Licensed to Cal Poly State University                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                2011 CA OB Cal Poly Shootout Day 2 - 11/12/2011                
                              Sanction #: 11-268                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                  3:51.78    3:59.02   40  
     1) Benefield, Gloria SR            2) Haven, Angie JR                
     3) Cleak, Rachel SO                4) Engel, Kelsey SO               
                  29.13       59.11 (59.11)     1:30.21 (31.10)   2:05.47 (1:06.36)
        2:33.19 (27.72)     3:04.97 (59.50)     3:30.48 (25.51)     3:59.02 (54.05)
  2 Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                  4:09.63    4:12.61   34  
     1) Sivesind, Padon FR              2) France, Kylie SR               
     3) Spivey, Taylor JR               4) Collins, Brooke FR             
                  29.98   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:34.49 (32.77)   2:11.83 (1:10.11)
        2:42.28 (30.45)   3:16.53 (1:04.70)     3:42.85 (26.32)     4:12.61 (56.08)
  3 Pepperdine University-CA  'A'                     4:12.32    4:13.14   32  
     1) Burris, Sarah JR                2) Corso, Kelly FR                
     3) Krall, Madison SR               4) Hawley, Brooke FR              
                  30.12   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:35.89 (34.16)   2:15.24 (1:13.51)
        2:44.83 (29.59)   3:17.56 (1:02.32)     3:44.17 (26.61)     4:13.14 (55.58)
  4 Concordia University Irvine-CA  'A'               4:13.77    4:15.27   30  
     1) Thorp, Valerie JR               2) Bletcher, Tara FR              
     3) Ronce, Lyndsay SR               4) Gomez, Ale FR                  
                  30.12   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:35.33 (33.34)   2:13.82 (1:11.83)
        2:43.33 (29.51)   3:18.06 (1:04.24)     3:44.87 (26.81)     4:15.27 (57.21)
  5 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                  4:43.60    4:18.59   28  
     1) Morgan, Malerie JR              2) Garcia, Simone JR              
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn FR                 4) Hickman, Alyssa JR             
                  31.49   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:38.37 (33.90)   2:16.14 (1:11.67)
        2:45.27 (29.13)   3:21.72 (1:05.58)     3:47.97 (26.25)     4:18.59 (56.87)
  6 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      4:10.12    4:27.53   26  
     1) Bautista, Anna FR               2) Case, Shelby SO                
     3) Stevens, Breann SO              4) Moreno, Michelle SO            
                  33.07   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:43.84 (35.58)   2:23.72 (1:15.46)
        2:53.18 (29.46)   3:29.82 (1:06.10)     3:55.01 (25.19)     4:27.53 (57.71)
  7 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                  4:51.30    4:33.09   24  
     1) Wong, Stacy SR                  2) Hodge, Victoria FR             
     3) Fredricks, Kristen SO           4) Rodgers, Taylor FR             
                  32.76   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:42.64 (35.70)   2:21.92 (1:14.98)
        2:53.79 (31.87)   3:31.13 (1:09.21)   4:33.09 (1:01.96)                    
  8 Pepperdine University-CA  'B'                     5:05.00    5:09.26   22  
     1) Stuebner, Cailey FR             2) Maguire, Kelsey SO             
     3) Kacynski, Andrea JR             4) Vrablik, Gina JR               
                  34.85   1:12.12 (1:12.12)     1:54.28 (42.16)   2:42.79 (1:30.67)
        3:18.96 (36.17)   4:02.30 (1:19.51)     4:33.08 (30.78)   5:09.26 (1:06.96)
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                           NT         NS  
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                  3:28.14    3:31.59   18  
     1) Wasko, Joseph SO                2) Deiparine, Jimmy FR            
     3) McWhirk, Jesse FR               4) Renfro, Christian FR           
                  25.82       52.95 (52.95)     1:20.58 (27.63)   1:53.28 (1:00.33)
        2:17.27 (23.99)     2:45.12 (51.84)     3:07.37 (22.25)     3:31.59 (46.47)
  2 Concordia University Irvine-CA  'A'               3:32.31    3:32.80   14  
     1) Hall, Richard JR                2) Kloppenburg, Josh JR           
     3) Arnold, John SR                 4) Spencer, Lucas SO              
                  26.26       54.27 (54.27)     1:21.92 (27.65)   1:54.69 (1:00.42)
        2:18.04 (23.35)     2:46.13 (51.44)     3:08.18 (22.05)     3:32.80 (46.67)
  3 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:28.89    3:34.56   12  
     1) Kosov, Guy SO                   2) Friend, Jay SR                 
     3) Bernard, Damien SR              4) Marie-Rose, Paul SO            
                  25.67       53.71 (53.71)     1:22.38 (28.67)   1:57.13 (1:03.42)
        2:19.87 (22.74)     2:47.48 (50.35)     3:09.50 (22.02)     3:34.56 (47.08)
  4 Concordia University Irvine-CA  'B'               3:38.98    3:45.43   10  
     1) McDermott, Gabe SO              2) Brecht, Peter SO               
     3) Wissler, Drew JR                4) Ditsler, Cody JR               
                  28.07       57.65 (57.65)     1:26.26 (28.61)   1:59.96 (1:02.31)
        2:25.13 (25.17)     2:54.52 (54.56)     3:18.91 (24.39)     3:45.43 (50.91)
  5 Concordia University Irvine-CA  'C'               3:41.96   x3:47.40  
     1) Cavazos, Emilio FR              2) Kauffmann, David JR            
     3) Bilsland, Elliot FR             4) Freeno, Zack SR                
                  29.34   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:29.92 (28.39)   2:03.34 (1:01.81)
        2:28.48 (25.14)     2:59.16 (55.82)     3:20.74 (21.58)     3:47.40 (48.24)
  6 Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                  3:51.28    3:51.30    8  
     1) Lantz, Jonathan FR              2) Price, Carter FR               
     3) Lindsay, Kyle FR                4) Johnson, Cameron FR            
                  29.29       59.54 (59.54)     1:29.22 (29.68)   2:03.41 (1:03.87)
        2:28.70 (25.29)     2:58.78 (55.37)     3:23.36 (24.58)     3:51.30 (52.52)
  7 Concordia University Irvine-CA  'D'               3:49.95   x3:56.56  
     1) Bertagna, Nick SR               2) Grimalda, Devin FR             
     3) Galaviz, Anthony JR             4) Rodgers, Tyler FR              
                  29.19   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:30.43 (30.06)   2:04.53 (1:04.16)
        2:31.02 (26.49)     3:03.79 (59.26)     3:28.46 (24.67)     3:56.56 (52.77)
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                           NT         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Taylor             SO Cal Poly-CA         10:46.00   10:54.61   20  
                  29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)     1:35.00 (32.84)     2:07.74 (32.74)
        2:40.34 (32.60)     3:12.96 (32.62)     3:45.56 (32.60)     4:18.52 (32.96)
        4:51.39 (32.87)     5:24.27 (32.88)     5:57.24 (32.97)     6:30.13 (32.89)
        7:03.09 (32.96)     7:36.07 (32.98)     8:09.11 (33.04)     8:42.16 (33.05)
        9:15.27 (33.11)     9:48.45 (33.18)    10:21.80 (33.35)    10:54.61 (32.81)
  2 Colin, Carly              SO Concordia-CA        11:00.00   11:02.18   17  
                  29.87     1:01.42 (31.55)     1:33.70 (32.28)     2:06.62 (32.92)
        2:39.47 (32.85)     3:12.71 (33.24)     3:45.97 (33.26)     4:19.51 (33.54)
        4:53.07 (33.56)     5:26.60 (33.53)     5:59.57 (32.97)     6:33.14 (33.57)
        7:06.62 (33.48)     7:40.03 (33.41)     8:13.89 (33.86)     8:47.71 (33.82)
        9:21.72 (34.01)     9:55.54 (33.82)    10:29.02 (33.48)    11:02.18 (33.16)
  3 Krall, Madison            SR Pepperdine-CA       11:12.03   11:04.90   16  
                  30.77     1:03.72 (32.95)     1:37.15 (33.43)     2:10.73 (33.58)
        2:44.28 (33.55)     3:18.13 (33.85)     3:51.67 (33.54)     4:25.18 (33.51)
        4:58.76 (33.58)     5:32.67 (33.91)     6:06.86 (34.19)     6:40.75 (33.89)
        7:14.65 (33.90)     7:48.33 (33.68)     8:21.72 (33.39)     8:54.86 (33.14)
        9:28.41 (33.55)    10:01.55 (33.14)    10:34.12 (32.57)    11:04.90 (30.78)
  4 Pollitt, Vanessa          JR Cal Poly-CA         10:46.57   11:05.01   15  
                  30.06     1:02.45 (32.39)     1:35.40 (32.95)     2:08.71 (33.31)
        2:42.25 (33.54)     3:15.76 (33.51)     3:49.65 (33.89)     4:23.18 (33.53)
        4:56.80 (33.62)     5:30.38 (33.58)     6:04.20 (33.82)     6:38.02 (33.82)
        7:12.27 (34.25)     7:46.53 (34.26)     8:20.24 (33.71)     8:54.23 (33.99)
        9:27.96 (33.73)    10:00.94 (32.98)    10:33.67 (32.73)    11:05.01 (31.34)
  5 Robb, Hannah              FR Azusa Pacific-CA    11:17.30   11:24.71   14  
                  30.88     1:04.56 (33.68)     1:38.85 (34.29)     2:13.52 (34.67)
        2:48.22 (34.70)     3:22.88 (34.66)     3:57.24 (34.36)     4:31.85 (34.61)
        5:06.37 (34.52)     5:41.17 (34.80)     6:15.61 (34.44)     6:50.05 (34.44)
        7:24.50 (34.45)     7:59.15 (34.65)     8:33.96 (34.81)     9:08.27 (34.31)
        9:42.22 (33.95)    10:16.29 (34.07)    10:50.91 (34.62)    11:24.71 (33.80)
  6 Jacobsen, Ginger          FR Pepperdine-CA       12:38.08   12:14.43   13  
                  31.89     1:07.45 (35.56)     1:44.16 (36.71)     2:21.35 (37.19)
        2:57.85 (36.50)     3:35.54 (37.69)     4:12.60 (37.06)     4:49.83 (37.23)
        5:27.03 (37.20)     6:04.28 (37.25)     6:42.63 (38.35)     7:19.84 (37.21)
        7:57.36 (37.52)     8:34.90 (37.54)     9:11.97 (37.07)     9:48.75 (36.78)
       10:25.61 (36.86)    11:02.80 (37.19)    11:39.48 (36.68)    12:14.43 (34.95)
  7 Branson, Kate             SO Azusa Pacific-CA    12:40.30   13:12.37   12  
                  34.48     1:13.26 (38.78)     1:52.54 (39.28)     2:32.91 (40.37)
        3:13.07 (40.16)     3:53.73 (40.66)     4:33.70 (39.97)     5:13.84 (40.14)
        5:54.38 (40.54)     6:35.26 (40.88)     7:16.25 (40.99)     7:56.49 (40.24)
        8:36.25 (39.76)     9:16.75 (40.50)     9:56.76 (40.01)    10:36.50 (39.74)
       11:16.37 (39.87)    11:55.68 (39.31)    12:34.54 (38.86)    13:12.37 (37.83)
  8 Vrablik, Gina             JR Pepperdine-CA       15:20.61   14:25.31   11  
                  34.31     1:13.96 (39.65)     1:56.57 (42.61)     2:39.86 (43.29)
        3:23.26 (43.40)     4:06.22 (42.96)     4:48.89 (42.67)     5:31.75 (42.86)
        6:15.97 (44.22)     7:00.78 (44.81)     7:45.30 (44.52)     8:31.21 (45.91)
        9:15.34 (44.13)     9:59.71 (44.37)    10:44.23 (44.52)    11:28.64 (44.41)
       12:13.27 (44.63)    12:58.00 (44.73)    13:41.56 (43.56)    14:25.31 (43.75)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yribarren, Bobby          SR Fresno Pacific       9:39.44    9:38.94    9  
                  26.88       55.06 (28.18)     1:23.02 (27.96)     1:51.09 (28.07)
        2:19.36 (28.27)     2:48.17 (28.81)     3:16.97 (28.80)     3:45.92 (28.95)
        4:15.01 (29.09)     4:44.35 (29.34)     5:13.15 (28.80)     5:43.39 (30.24)
        6:12.85 (29.46)     6:42.72 (29.87)     7:11.09 (28.37)     7:40.90 (29.81)
        8:11.51 (30.61)     8:41.19 (29.68)     9:10.59 (29.40)     9:38.94 (28.35)
  2 Brynnel, Adrian           SO Cal Poly-CA          9:43.63    9:49.11    7  
                  26.68       55.61 (28.93)     1:23.94 (28.33)     1:52.58 (28.64)
        2:21.74 (29.16)     2:50.73 (28.99)     3:20.24 (29.51)     3:50.14 (29.90)
        4:20.31 (30.17)     4:50.56 (30.25)     5:20.09 (29.53)     5:50.15 (30.06)
        6:20.31 (30.16)     6:50.41 (30.10)     7:20.09 (29.68)     7:50.43 (30.34)
        8:20.25 (29.82)     8:50.12 (29.87)     9:20.23 (30.11)     9:49.11 (28.88)
  3 Price, Carter             FR Cal Poly-CA          9:46.10    9:56.59    6  
                  27.70       56.95 (29.25)     1:26.82 (29.87)     1:56.85 (30.03)
        2:26.78 (29.93)     2:56.96 (30.18)     3:27.00 (30.04)     3:57.07 (30.07)
        4:27.29 (30.22)     4:57.58 (30.29)     5:27.89 (30.31)     5:58.14 (30.25)
        6:28.49 (30.35)     6:58.88 (30.39)     7:28.84 (29.96)     7:58.91 (30.07)
        8:28.85 (29.94)     8:58.69 (29.84)     9:28.67 (29.98)     9:56.59 (27.92)
  4 Huang, Eddie              JR Cal Poly-CA          9:45.00    9:57.88    5  
                  27.95       57.73 (29.78)     1:28.45 (30.72)     1:58.85 (30.40)
        2:29.36 (30.51)     2:59.72 (30.36)     3:29.82 (30.10)     4:00.37 (30.55)
        4:31.02 (30.65)     5:01.83 (30.81)     5:32.36 (30.53)     6:03.09 (30.73)
        6:32.94 (29.85)     7:02.41 (29.47)     7:32.39 (29.98)     8:02.36 (29.97)
        8:32.19 (29.83)     9:01.80 (29.61)     9:29.93 (28.13)     9:57.88 (27.95)
  5 Johnson, Cameron          FR Cal Poly-CA          9:55.13   10:05.81    4  
                  27.56       57.68 (30.12)     1:28.27 (30.59)     1:58.32 (30.05)
        2:28.25 (29.93)     2:58.63 (30.38)     3:28.96 (30.33)     3:59.66 (30.70)
        4:30.66 (31.00)     5:01.38 (30.72)     5:32.31 (30.93)     6:03.58 (31.27)
        6:34.76 (31.18)     7:05.58 (30.82)     7:36.61 (31.03)     8:06.80 (30.19)
        8:36.88 (30.08)     9:06.36 (29.48)     9:36.33 (29.97)    10:05.81 (29.48)
  6 Wilson, Dan               JR Fresno Pacific      10:04.69   10:08.12    3  
                  27.91       57.99 (30.08)     1:28.53 (30.54)     1:59.25 (30.72)
        2:30.04 (30.79)     3:01.00 (30.96)     3:32.15 (31.15)     4:03.26 (31.11)
        4:34.29 (31.03)     5:05.08 (30.79)     5:35.76 (30.68)     6:06.31 (30.55)
        6:37.23 (30.92)     7:08.18 (30.95)     7:38.83 (30.65)     8:09.36 (30.53)
        8:39.73 (30.37)     9:09.94 (30.21)     9:39.79 (29.85)    10:08.12 (28.33)
  7 Yada, Woogie              SR Fresno Pacific      10:10.69   10:08.24    2  
                  27.40       57.29 (29.89)     1:27.58 (30.29)     1:57.81 (30.23)
        2:28.17 (30.36)     2:58.73 (30.56)     3:29.05 (30.32)     3:59.59 (30.54)
        4:30.20 (30.61)     5:01.03 (30.83)     5:31.53 (30.50)     6:02.32 (30.79)
        6:33.04 (30.72)     7:03.80 (30.76)     7:35.03 (31.23)     8:05.91 (30.88)
        8:36.94 (31.03)     9:07.86 (30.92)     9:38.69 (30.83)    10:08.24 (29.55)
  8 Norton, Evan              JR Concordia-CA        10:30.00   10:24.64    1  
                  28.41       58.70 (30.29)     1:29.50 (30.80)     2:00.01 (30.51)
        2:30.93 (30.92)     3:01.70 (30.77)     3:32.64 (30.94)     4:03.78 (31.14)
        4:35.29 (31.51)     5:06.81 (31.52)     5:38.38 (31.57)     6:10.16 (31.78)
        6:42.39 (32.23)     7:14.41 (32.02)     7:46.68 (32.27)  10:24.64 (2:37.96)
  9 Ludwig, Sascha               Fresno Pacific      10:20.00   10:47.74  
                  29.27     1:00.92 (31.65)     1:33.28 (32.36)     2:06.07 (32.79)
        2:38.81 (32.74)     3:11.37 (32.56)     3:44.36 (32.99)     4:17.03 (32.67)
        4:49.54 (32.51)     5:22.53 (32.99)     5:54.96 (32.43)     6:27.70 (32.74)
        7:00.62 (32.92)     7:33.24 (32.62)     8:06.36 (33.12)     8:38.97 (32.61)
        9:11.41 (32.44)     9:43.94 (32.53)    10:16.26 (32.32)    10:47.74 (31.48)
 10 Korzeniowski, Eric        SR Concordia-CA        10:45.00   10:59.88  
                  29.22     1:01.36 (32.14)     1:33.94 (32.58)     2:06.62 (32.68)
        2:39.54 (32.92)     3:12.60 (33.06)     3:45.54 (32.94)     4:18.78 (33.24)
        4:52.39 (33.61)     5:26.02 (33.63)     5:59.41 (33.39)     6:32.96 (33.55)
        7:06.89 (33.93)     7:40.85 (33.96)     8:12.03 (31.18)     8:29.09 (17.06)
        8:48.36 (19.27)     9:11.41 (23.05)     9:40.04 (28.63)  10:59.88 (1:19.84)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Lacey               SR Cal Poly-CA          1:54.36    1:56.30   20  
                  27.14       56.45 (29.31)     1:26.30 (29.85)     1:56.30 (30.00)
  2 Voigt, Andrea             SO Cal Poly-CA          1:54.12    1:57.64   17  
                  27.50       57.04 (29.54)     1:27.44 (30.40)     1:57.64 (30.20)
  3 Jones, Jill               SO Cal Poly-CA          1:55.51    1:58.51   16  
                  27.03       56.70 (29.67)     1:27.65 (30.95)     1:58.51 (30.86)
  4 Wong, Danielle            SO Cal Poly-CA          1:55.16    1:58.54   15  
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)     1:28.33 (30.20)     1:58.54 (30.21)
  5 Spivey, Taylor            JR Cal Poly-CA          1:58.09    1:58.76   14  
                  28.18       58.54 (30.36)     1:29.38 (30.84)     1:58.76 (29.38)
  6 Adkins, Shannon           JR Pepperdine-CA        2:00.72    1:58.93   13  
                  27.74       57.41 (29.67)     1:28.54 (31.13)     1:58.93 (30.39)
  7 Benefield, Gloria         SR Cal Poly-CA          1:57.10    1:59.75   12  
                  28.31       58.61 (30.30)     1:29.12 (30.51)     1:59.75 (30.63)
  8 Enguidanos, Belen         FR Cal Poly-CA          2:05.00    2:00.06   11  
                  28.05       58.28 (30.23)     1:29.31 (31.03)     2:00.06 (30.75)
  9 Larson, Lyndsey           JR Concordia-CA         2:00.52    2:01.17    9  
                  28.44       59.22 (30.78)     1:30.57 (31.35)     2:01.17 (30.60)
 10 Collins, Brooke           FR Cal Poly-CA          2:00.93    2:01.35    7  
                  28.57       59.30 (30.73)     1:30.59 (31.29)     2:01.35 (30.76)
 11 Hodge, Victoria           FR Azusa Pacific-CA     2:05.50    2:03.13    6  
                  29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)     1:32.68 (32.04)     2:03.13 (30.45)
 12 Benson, Ashley            FR Pepperdine-CA        2:05.74    2:04.55    5  
                  29.00     1:00.64 (31.64)     1:32.68 (32.04)     2:04.55 (31.87)
 13 Gomez, Ale                FR Concordia-CA         2:05.00    2:05.12    4  
                  29.17     1:00.89 (31.72)     1:33.16 (32.27)     2:05.12 (31.96)
 14 Burris, Sarah             JR Pepperdine-CA        2:05.32    2:05.55    3  
                  28.46     1:00.07 (31.61)     1:32.68 (32.61)     2:05.55 (32.87)
 15 Hickman, Alyssa           JR Azusa Pacific-CA     2:05.45    2:06.16    2  
                  29.58     1:01.88 (32.30)     1:34.16 (32.28)     2:06.16 (32.00)
 16 Fugate, Brooke            SO Pepperdine-CA        2:21.94    2:19.60    0.5
                  32.98     1:08.42 (35.44)     1:44.68 (36.26)     2:19.60 (34.92)
 16 Westerman, Shay           FR Fresno Pacific       2:08.88    2:19.60    0.5
                  32.41     1:07.73 (35.32)     1:44.19 (36.46)     2:19.60 (35.41)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renfro, Christian         FR Cal Poly-CA          1:41.43    1:41.77    9  
                  24.08       50.19 (26.11)     1:16.49 (26.30)     1:41.77 (25.28)
  2 Marie-Rose, Paul          SO Fresno Pacific       1:41.41    1:41.86    7  
                  23.96       49.99 (26.03)     1:15.92 (25.93)     1:41.86 (25.94)
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          SO Cal Poly-CA          1:47.31    1:44.98    6  
                  25.00       51.52 (26.52)     1:18.13 (26.61)     1:44.98 (26.85)
  4 Oxborough, Lawrence       FR Concordia-CA         1:43.36    1:45.34    5  
                  24.50       50.77 (26.27)     1:17.57 (26.80)     1:45.34 (27.77)
  5 Lopez-Lamb, Justin        SO Fresno Pacific       1:48.69    1:51.71    4  
                  25.50       53.50 (28.00)     1:22.57 (29.07)     1:51.71 (29.14)
  6 Smiley, Peter             SR Concordia-CA         1:52.00    1:52.12    3  
                  26.30       55.45 (29.15)     1:24.24 (28.79)     1:52.12 (27.88)
  7 McDermott, Gabe           SO Concordia-CA         1:51.00    1:52.82    2  
                  26.68       55.18 (28.50)     1:24.41 (29.23)     1:52.82 (28.41)
  8 Jude, Matt                SO Cal Poly-CA          1:46.80    1:53.06    1  
                  25.65       54.52 (28.87)     1:24.21 (29.69)     1:53.06 (28.85)
  9 Craft, Michael            JR Concordia-CA         1:49.77    1:53.47  
                  25.34       53.76 (28.42)     1:23.67 (29.91)     1:53.47 (29.80)
 10 Lantz, Jonathan           FR Cal Poly-CA          1:55.59    1:54.65  
                  26.85       55.42 (28.57)     1:24.77 (29.35)     1:54.65 (29.88)
 11 Swanson, Billy            FR Concordia-CA         1:56.64    1:57.37  
                  27.09       56.14 (29.05)     1:26.33 (30.19)     1:57.37 (31.04)
 12 Anderson, Nathan          SO Fresno Pacific       1:56.56    2:00.05  
                  27.45       57.72 (30.27)     1:29.10 (31.38)     2:00.05 (30.95)
 13 Aaron, Timothy            FR Fresno Pacific       2:01.33    2:00.16  
                  28.46       58.75 (30.29)     1:29.32 (30.57)     2:00.16 (30.84)
 -- Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA              NT   X1:50.11  
                  25.60       53.28 (27.68)     1:21.68 (28.40)     1:50.11 (28.43)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Amy              SR Cal Poly-CA            24.17      24.29   20  
  2 Cleak, Rachel             SO Cal Poly-CA            24.41      24.61   17  
  3 Gibb, Victoria            JR Azusa Pacific-CA       24.72      24.95   16  
  4 Engel, Kelsey             SO Cal Poly-CA            24.77      25.11   15  
  5 Roberston, Quinn          SO Azusa Pacific-CA       24.93      25.18   14  
  6 Bletcher, Tara            FR Concordia-CA           26.00      25.65   13  
  7 Sivesind, Padon           FR Cal Poly-CA            27.45      25.93   12  
  8 Hawley, Brooke            FR Pepperdine-CA          25.30      26.03   11  
  9 Alexander, Brigitte       JR Concordia-CA           26.53      26.76    9  
 10 Shaner, Jordan            FR Pepperdine-CA          26.07      26.82    7  
 11 Barragan, Natalia         JR Pepperdine-CA          26.24      27.05    6  
 12 Gosney, Jordyn            SO Concordia-CA           26.75      27.07    5  
 13 Ertl, Stephanie           SO Pepperdine-CA          26.94      27.31    4  
 14 Burney, Sarah             JR Azusa Pacific-CA       27.55      27.40    3  
 15 Fast, Courtney            SR Fresno Pacific         26.79      27.41    2  
 16 O'Rourke, Caitlin         JR Concordia-CA           27.22      27.48    1  
 17 Zandihn, Sara             SR Azusa Pacific-CA       27.55      27.55  
 18 Russell, Katie            FR Concordia-CA           27.35      27.84  
 18 Rodgers, Taylor           FR Azusa Pacific-CA       26.55      27.84  
 20 Millar, Kirstie           FR Concordia-CA           27.39      27.85  
 21 Beckstrom, Kiersten       SO Concordia-CA           27.53      28.58  
 22 Lee, Kaitlyn              FR Azusa Pacific-CA       26.77      29.21  
 23 Reffo, Phyllis            SO Pepperdine-CA          32.82      35.32  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanasovski, Marko         SO Fresno Pacific         21.01      21.40    9  
  2 Hopen, Mackey             FR Cal Poly-CA            21.91      22.03    7  
  3 Hill, Alec                SO Fresno Pacific         21.75      22.24    5.5
  3 Casier, Drew              SO Cal Poly-CA            22.73      22.24    5.5
  5 Brown, Thomas             FR Fresno Pacific         21.99      22.33    4  
  6 Freeno, Zack              SR Concordia-CA           22.20      22.80    3  
  7 Cornish, Ben              FR Fresno Pacific         22.32      23.07    2  
  8 Kloppenburg, Josh         JR Concordia-CA           22.50      23.11    1  
  9 McWhirk, Jesse            FR Cal Poly-CA            22.83      23.14  
 10 Kimsey, Trent             FR Concordia-CA           23.00      23.16  
 11 Gagain, Brendan           SO Concordia-CA           23.00      23.65  
 12 Funk, James               SR Fresno Pacific         23.38      23.90  
 -- Andersen, Eric            SR Concordia-CA           21.75         NS  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katrina         JR Cal Poly-CA          2:09.15    2:08.06   20  
                  28.73     1:00.06 (31.33)     1:38.25 (38.19)     2:08.06 (29.81)
  2 Thomas, Chrissy           JR Cal Poly-CA          2:13.69    2:08.18   17  
                  28.83     1:01.20 (32.37)     1:39.61 (38.41)     2:08.18 (28.57)
  3 Maffris, Amanda           SO Cal Poly-CA          2:09.53    2:10.27   16  
                  28.56     1:00.78 (32.22)     1:40.13 (39.35)     2:10.27 (30.14)
  4 France, Kylie             SR Cal Poly-CA          2:08.75    2:12.46   15  
                  28.82     1:02.73 (33.91)     1:40.58 (37.85)     2:12.46 (31.88)
  5 Thorp, Valerie            JR Concordia-CA         2:16.57    2:16.83   14  
                  29.82     1:03.08 (33.26)     1:44.98 (41.90)     2:16.83 (31.85)
  6 Garcia, Simone            JR Azusa Pacific-CA     2:15.00    2:16.87   13  
                  29.87     1:06.08 (36.21)     1:45.06 (38.98)     2:16.87 (31.81)
  7 Fortier, Kylie            JR Concordia-CA         2:18.11    2:17.25   12  
                  29.97     1:05.23 (35.26)     1:44.19 (38.96)     2:17.25 (33.06)
  8 Gomez, Ana                SR Concordia-CA         2:18.18    2:17.89   11  
                  29.12     1:04.19 (35.07)     1:45.35 (41.16)     2:17.89 (32.54)
  9 Case, Shelby              SO Fresno Pacific       2:23.32    2:20.27    9  
                  30.39     1:05.85 (35.46)     1:47.47 (41.62)     2:20.27 (32.80)
 10 Krall, Madison            SR Pepperdine-CA        2:23.00    2:21.01    7  
                  30.15     1:07.24 (37.09)     1:48.88 (41.64)     2:21.01 (32.13)
 11 Colin, Carly              SO Concordia-CA         2:15.00    2:21.64    6  
                  31.67     1:08.38 (36.71)     1:49.03 (40.65)     2:21.64 (32.61)
 12 Baker, Sarah              JR Concordia-CA         2:23.75    2:22.65    5  
                  31.87     1:08.57 (36.70)     1:50.55 (41.98)     2:22.65 (32.10)
 13 Wong, Stacy               SR Azusa Pacific-CA     2:23.30    2:23.02    4  
                  30.63     1:06.75 (36.12)     1:51.10 (44.35)     2:23.02 (31.92)
 14 Bautista, Anna            FR Fresno Pacific       2:25.65    2:29.01    3  
                  32.93     1:08.96 (36.03)     1:54.22 (45.26)     2:29.01 (34.79)
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger          FR Pepperdine-CA        2:27.70    2:32.02    2  
                  34.00     1:11.21 (37.21)     1:56.67 (45.46)     2:32.02 (35.35)
 16 Kacynski, Andrea          JR Pepperdine-CA        2:30.99    2:42.59    1  
                  35.01     1:14.69 (39.68)     2:05.13 (50.44)     2:42.59 (37.46)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Damien           SR Fresno Pacific       1:57.12    1:57.10    9  
                  25.04       55.67 (30.63)     1:30.23 (34.56)     1:57.10 (26.87)
  2 Dwidar, Omar              JR Cal Poly-CA          1:59.27    1:59.53    7  
                  25.47       57.44 (31.97)     1:31.95 (34.51)     1:59.53 (27.58)
  3 Wasko, Joseph             SO Cal Poly-CA          1:57.39    2:00.29    6  
                  26.15       56.46 (30.31)     1:32.77 (36.31)     2:00.29 (27.52)
  4 Hall, Richard             JR Concordia-CA         2:01.05    2:00.67    5  
                  25.98       56.42 (30.44)     1:33.02 (36.60)     2:00.67 (27.65)
  5 Brecht, Peter             SO Concordia-CA         2:00.90    2:02.18    4  
                  26.33       58.30 (31.97)     1:33.08 (34.78)     2:02.18 (29.10)
  6 Pickett, Tyler            FR Cal Poly-CA          2:00.75    2:02.86    3  
                  26.56       57.85 (31.29)     1:34.14 (36.29)     2:02.86 (28.72)
  7 Kauffmann, David          JR Concordia-CA         2:04.97    2:03.14    2  
                  26.00       57.32 (31.32)     1:32.62 (35.30)     2:03.14 (30.52)
  8 Deiparine, Jimmy          FR Cal Poly-CA          2:00.90    2:04.38    1  
                  26.91     1:00.28 (33.37)     1:35.22 (34.94)     2:04.38 (29.16)
  9 Lindsay, Kyle             FR Cal Poly-CA          2:03.25    2:04.61  
                  26.26       57.21 (30.95)     1:35.72 (38.51)     2:04.61 (28.89)
 10 Grimalda, Devin           FR Concordia-CA         2:06.94    2:05.20  
                  26.71     1:00.12 (33.41)     1:35.70 (35.58)     2:05.20 (29.50)
 11 Friend, Jay               SR Fresno Pacific       2:00.01    2:09.54  
                  27.29     1:01.30 (34.01)     1:38.67 (37.37)     2:09.54 (30.87)
 12 Lochow, Paul              SR Fresno Pacific       2:02.22    2:10.85  
                  27.43     1:01.48 (34.05)     1:40.01 (38.53)     2:10.85 (30.84)
 13 Pham, Tim                 SO Concordia-CA         2:12.51    2:10.97  
                  27.61     1:02.07 (34.46)     1:39.56 (37.49)     2:10.97 (31.41)
 14 Gilbert, Matt             JR Fresno Pacific       2:05.55    2:12.02  
                  28.08     1:01.50 (33.42)     1:41.07 (39.57)     2:12.02 (30.95)
 15 Cavazos, Emilio           FR Concordia-CA         2:19.30    2:19.67  
                  29.70     1:03.72 (34.02)     1:47.70 (43.98)     2:19.67 (31.97)
 -- Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA              NT        XNS  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enguidanos, Belen         FR Cal Poly-CA            58.97    1:00.16   20  
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)                                        
  2 Voigt, Andrea             SO Cal Poly-CA          1:01.06    1:00.91   17  
                  29.26     1:00.91 (31.65)                                        
  3 Haven, Angie              JR Cal Poly-CA            57.73    1:01.16   16  
                  28.84     1:01.16 (32.32)                                        
  4 Anderson, Katrina         JR Cal Poly-CA          1:01.10    1:01.38   15  
                  29.01     1:01.38 (32.37)                                        
  5 Stevens, Breann           SO Fresno Pacific       1:02.32    1:02.33   14  
                  29.89     1:02.33 (32.44)                                        
  6 Daviscourt, Danielle      SR Concordia-CA         1:05.00    1:02.57   13  
                  28.48     1:02.57 (34.09)                                        
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn              FR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:02.00    1:02.99   12  
                  29.77     1:02.99 (33.22)                                        
  8 Ronce, Lyndsay            SR Concordia-CA         1:02.18    1:03.44   11  
                  30.47     1:03.44 (32.97)                                        
  9 Corso, Kelly              FR Pepperdine-CA        1:01.63    1:04.05    9  
                  29.90     1:04.05 (34.15)                                        
 10 Vossler, Becky            SR Concordia-CA         1:07.00    1:04.37    7  
                  30.30     1:04.37 (34.07)                                        
 11 Moreno, Michelle          SO Fresno Pacific       1:02.55    1:04.80    6  
                  30.42     1:04.80 (34.38)                                        
 12 Morris, Kayle             JR Concordia-CA         1:05.29    1:05.63    5  
                  30.63     1:05.63 (35.00)                                        
 13 Riley, Taylor             SO Cal Poly-CA          1:05.75    1:05.86    4  
                  30.81     1:05.86 (35.05)                                        
 14 Barragan, Natalia         JR Pepperdine-CA        1:07.28    1:08.94    3  
                  32.71     1:08.94 (36.23)                                        
 15 Fredricks, Kristen        SO Azusa Pacific-CA     1:11.30    1:09.21    2  
                  32.70     1:09.21 (36.51)                                        
 16 Ertl, Stephanie           SO Pepperdine-CA        1:09.57    1:09.72    1  
                  32.47     1:09.72 (37.25)                                        
 17 Lee, Stacy                FR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:12.50    1:12.15  
                  34.11     1:12.15 (38.04)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, John              SR Concordia-CA           51.39      52.39    9  
                  24.58       52.39 (27.81)                                        
  2 McWhirk, Jesse            FR Cal Poly-CA            51.67      52.87    7  
                  24.78       52.87 (28.09)                                        
  3 Kosov, Guy                SO Fresno Pacific         52.55      52.95    6  
                  24.98       52.95 (27.97)                                        
  4 Wissler, Drew             JR Concordia-CA           53.32      54.58    5  
                  26.00       54.58 (28.58)                                        
  5 Bilsland, Elliot          FR Concordia-CA           54.00      54.69    4  
                  26.05       54.69 (28.64)                                        
  6 Casier, Drew              SO Cal Poly-CA            53.93      54.79    3  
                  25.66       54.79 (29.13)                                        
  7 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia-CA           54.64      55.51    2  
                  25.98       55.51 (29.53)                                        
  8 Lopez-Lamb, Justin        SO Fresno Pacific         54.56      56.57    1  
                  26.05       56.57 (30.52)                                        
  9 Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA           57.00      56.72  
                  26.74       56.72 (29.98)                                        
 10 Bertagna, Nick            SR Concordia-CA           55.96      58.03  
                  27.16       58.03 (30.87)                                        
 11 Downer, Anthony           FR Concordia-CA           56.67      59.33  
                  28.02       59.33 (31.31)                                        
 12 Galaviz, Anthony          JR Concordia-CA           56.82      59.56  
                  28.16       59.56 (31.40)                                        
 13 Mellinger, Taylor         FR Concordia-CA         1:00.00      59.79  
                  27.88       59.79 (31.91)                                        
 14 Wilson, Colton            FR Fresno Pacific       1:08.87    1:02.21  
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)                                        
 15 Anderson, Nathan          SO Fresno Pacific         58.87    1:03.47  
                  29.85     1:03.47 (33.62)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleak, Rachel             SO Cal Poly-CA            52.25      52.56   20  
                  25.51       52.56 (27.05)                                        
  2 Morales, Amy              SR Cal Poly-CA            53.38      53.67   17  
                  25.61       53.67 (28.06)                                        
  3 Gibb, Victoria            JR Azusa Pacific-CA       53.78      54.24   16  
                  26.31       54.24 (27.93)                                        
  4 Roberston, Quinn          SO Azusa Pacific-CA       54.66      54.36   15  
                  26.22       54.36 (28.14)                                        
  5 Larson, Lyndsey           JR Concordia-CA           54.85      55.65   14  
                  27.35       55.65 (28.30)                                        
  6 Wong, Danielle            SO Cal Poly-CA            54.59      55.77   13  
                  26.83       55.77 (28.94)                                        
  7 Hawley, Brooke            FR Pepperdine-CA          55.92      57.07   12  
                  27.49       57.07 (29.58)                                        
  8 Gomez, Ale                FR Concordia-CA           57.69      57.31   11  
                  27.53       57.31 (29.78)                                        
  9 Collins, Brooke           FR Cal Poly-CA            57.93      57.41    9  
                  28.04       57.41 (29.37)                                        
 10 Bletcher, Tara            FR Concordia-CA           56.53      57.42    7  
                  27.35       57.42 (30.07)                                        
 11 Gosney, Jordyn            SO Concordia-CA           57.35      57.82    6  
                  27.97       57.82 (29.85)                                        
 12 Alexander, Brigitte       JR Concordia-CA           56.70      58.01    5  
                  28.18       58.01 (29.83)                                        
 13 Hickman, Alyssa           JR Azusa Pacific-CA       57.82      58.04    4  
                  28.04       58.04 (30.00)                                        
 14 Benson, Ashley            FR Pepperdine-CA          56.76      58.95    3  
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)                                        
 15 Shaner, Jordan            FR Pepperdine-CA          57.72    1:00.29    2  
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)                                        
 16 Millar, Kirstie           FR Concordia-CA         1:02.00    1:00.75    1  
                  29.27     1:00.75 (31.48)                                        
 17 Russell, Katie            FR Concordia-CA           59.86    1:01.12  
                  29.18     1:01.12 (31.94)                                        
 18 Rodgers, Taylor           FR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:02.40    1:02.07  
                  29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)                                        
 19 Beckstrom, Kiersten       SO Concordia-CA         1:01.81    1:03.40  
                  30.57     1:03.40 (32.83)                                        
 20 Westerman, Shay           FR Fresno Pacific       1:00.05    1:06.18  
                  32.04     1:06.18 (34.14)                                        
 21 Branson, Kate             SO Azusa Pacific-CA     1:05.40    1:07.62  
                  32.16     1:07.62 (35.46)                                        
 -- Maguire, Kelsey           SO Pepperdine-CA        1:07.88         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Lucas            SO Concordia-CA           47.75      47.04    9  
                  22.57       47.04 (24.47)                                        
  2 Renfro, Christian         FR Cal Poly-CA            47.23      47.06    7  
                  22.85       47.06 (24.21)                                        
  3 Tanasovski, Marko         SO Fresno Pacific         46.99      48.09    6  
                  22.92       48.09 (25.17)                                        
  4 Oxborough, Lawrence       FR Concordia-CA           48.26      48.73    5  
                  23.37       48.73 (25.36)                                        
  5 Dwidar, Omar              JR Cal Poly-CA            47.77      48.82    4  
                  23.35       48.82 (25.47)                                        
  6 Huang, Eddie              JR Cal Poly-CA            48.83      49.69    3  
                  24.25       49.69 (25.44)                                        
  7 Brynnel, Adrian           SO Cal Poly-CA            49.49      49.79    2  
                  24.22       49.79 (25.57)                                        
  8 Freeno, Zack              SR Concordia-CA           50.00      50.22    1  
                  24.08       50.22 (26.14)                                        
  9 Craft, Michael            JR Concordia-CA           49.90      50.55  
                  24.02       50.55 (26.53)                                        
 10 Hill, Alec                SO Fresno Pacific         48.99      51.36  
                  24.25       51.36 (27.11)                                        
 11 Brown, Thomas             FR Fresno Pacific         49.01      51.42  
                  24.58       51.42 (26.84)                                        
 12 Kimsey, Trent             FR Concordia-CA           52.00      53.00  
                  25.11       53.00 (27.89)                                        
 13 Funk, James               SR Fresno Pacific       1:00.00      53.70  
                  25.69       53.70 (28.01)                                        
 14 Swanson, Billy            FR Concordia-CA           54.73      53.91  
                  25.94       53.91 (27.97)                                        
 -- Andersen, Eric            SR Concordia-CA           48.88         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chrissy           JR Cal Poly-CA            59.92    1:00.32   20  
                  29.77     1:00.32 (30.55)                                        
  2 Sivesind, Padon           FR Cal Poly-CA          1:00.85    1:01.16   17  
                  29.55     1:01.16 (31.61)                                        
  3 Thorp, Valerie            JR Concordia-CA         1:01.78    1:01.51   16  
                  30.52     1:01.51 (30.99)                                        
  4 Maffris, Amanda           SO Cal Poly-CA          1:01.68    1:02.16   15  
                  30.81     1:02.16 (31.35)                                        
  5 Burris, Sarah             JR Pepperdine-CA        1:02.70    1:02.40   14  
                  30.29     1:02.40 (32.11)                                        
  6 Pollitt, Vanessa          JR Cal Poly-CA          1:07.46    1:04.16   13  
                  31.09     1:04.16 (33.07)                                        
  7 Gomez, Ana                SR Concordia-CA         1:04.86    1:05.33   12  
                  32.14     1:05.33 (33.19)                                        
  8 Robb, Hannah              FR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:03.30    1:05.88   11  
                  32.18     1:05.88 (33.70)                                        
  9 Morris, Kayle             JR Concordia-CA         1:05.20    1:05.95    9  
                  32.46     1:05.95 (33.49)                                        
 10 O'Rourke, Caitlin         JR Concordia-CA         1:06.31    1:06.10    7  
                  32.00     1:06.10 (34.10)                                        
 11 Case, Shelby              SO Fresno Pacific       1:03.55    1:06.97    6  
                  32.79     1:06.97 (34.18)                                        
 12 Bautista, Anna            FR Fresno Pacific       1:03.33    1:07.52    5  
                  32.49     1:07.52 (35.03)                                        
 13 Wong, Stacy               SR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:05.40    1:08.14    4  
                  33.24     1:08.14 (34.90)                                        
 14 Jacobsen, Ginger          FR Pepperdine-CA        1:09.63    1:09.12    3  
                  33.16     1:09.12 (35.96)                                        
 15 Lee, Stacy                FR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:07.60    1:09.40    2  
                  34.20     1:09.40 (35.20)                                        
 16 Stuebner, Cailey          FR Pepperdine-CA        1:08.00    1:10.91    1  
                  34.34     1:10.91 (36.57)                                        
 17 Fugate, Brooke            SO Pepperdine-CA        1:15.63    1:17.18  
                  37.51     1:17.18 (39.67)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Joseph             SO Cal Poly-CA            52.12      52.81    9  
                  25.84       52.81 (26.97)                                        
  2 Kosov, Guy                SO Fresno Pacific         52.89      53.53    7  
                  26.40       53.53 (27.13)                                        
  3 Hall, Richard             JR Concordia-CA           53.56      53.76    6  
                  26.46       53.76 (27.30)                                        
  4 Bilsland, Elliot          FR Concordia-CA           56.65      56.50    5  
                  27.69       56.50 (28.81)                                        
  5 Lopez-Lamb, Justin        SO Fresno Pacific         54.69      56.59    4  
                  27.04       56.59 (29.55)                                        
  6 McDermott, Gabe           SO Concordia-CA           56.64      56.81    3  
                  28.52       56.81 (28.29)                                        
  7 Yada, Woogie              SR Fresno Pacific         54.69      56.86    2  
                  27.94       56.86 (28.92)                                        
  8 Smiley, Peter             SR Concordia-CA           56.54      57.38    1  
                  27.73       57.38 (29.65)                                        
  9 Bertagna, Nick            SR Concordia-CA         1:00.25      59.21  
                  29.08       59.21 (30.13)                                        
 10 Lindsay, Kyle             FR Cal Poly-CA            56.18      59.42  
                  29.24       59.42 (30.18)                                        
 11 Cavazos, Emilio           FR Concordia-CA           59.61      59.49  
                  29.25       59.49 (30.24)                                        
 12 Aaron, Timothy            FR Fresno Pacific       1:03.65    1:04.85  
                  32.12     1:04.85 (32.73)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Lacey               SR Cal Poly-CA          4:57.89    5:06.41   20  
                  27.73       57.69 (29.96)     1:28.22 (30.53)     1:59.14 (30.92)
        2:30.09 (30.95)     3:01.05 (30.96)     3:32.32 (31.27)     4:03.73 (31.41)
        4:35.32 (31.59)     5:06.41 (31.09)                                        
  2 Spivey, Taylor            JR Cal Poly-CA          5:09.08    5:11.26   17  
                  28.85       59.92 (31.07)     1:30.97 (31.05)     2:02.14 (31.17)
        2:33.88 (31.74)     3:05.37 (31.49)     3:37.01 (31.64)     4:08.75 (31.74)
        4:40.44 (31.69)     5:11.26 (30.82)                                        
  3 Jones, Jill               SO Cal Poly-CA          5:05.42    5:14.28   16  
                  28.51       59.60 (31.09)     1:31.31 (31.71)     2:03.03 (31.72)
        2:34.65 (31.62)     3:06.83 (32.18)     3:38.84 (32.01)     4:10.93 (32.09)
        4:43.10 (32.17)     5:14.28 (31.18)                                        
  4 Benefield, Gloria         SR Cal Poly-CA          5:08.00    5:16.19   15  
                  29.66     1:01.72 (32.06)     1:34.06 (32.34)     2:06.13 (32.07)
        2:38.55 (32.42)     3:10.86 (32.31)     3:42.57 (31.71)     4:14.54 (31.97)
        4:45.65 (31.11)     5:16.19 (30.54)                                        
  5 France, Kylie             SR Cal Poly-CA          5:15.05    5:19.23   14  
                  29.43     1:01.12 (31.69)     1:33.07 (31.95)     2:05.52 (32.45)
        2:38.09 (32.57)     3:10.45 (32.36)     3:42.93 (32.48)     4:15.11 (32.18)
        4:47.08 (31.97)     5:19.23 (32.15)                                        
  6 Enguidanos, Belen         FR Cal Poly-CA          5:23.38    5:21.40   13  
                  29.69     1:01.16 (31.47)     1:33.31 (32.15)     2:05.41 (32.10)
        2:37.54 (32.13)     3:10.29 (32.75)     3:42.62 (32.33)     4:15.62 (33.00)
        4:48.46 (32.84)     5:21.40 (32.94)                                        
  7 Adkins, Shannon           JR Pepperdine-CA        5:17.42    5:22.28   12  
                  29.47     1:01.01 (31.54)     1:33.03 (32.02)     2:05.92 (32.89)
        2:39.12 (33.20)     3:12.07 (32.95)     3:44.73 (32.66)     4:18.07 (33.34)
        4:51.10 (33.03)     5:22.28 (31.18)                                        
  8 Riley, Taylor             SO Cal Poly-CA          5:21.23    5:22.73   11  
                  29.72     1:01.77 (32.05)     1:34.29 (32.52)     2:07.02 (32.73)
        2:40.07 (33.05)     3:13.06 (32.99)     3:45.71 (32.65)     4:18.29 (32.58)
        4:51.07 (32.78)     5:22.73 (31.66)                                        
  9 Fortier, Kylie            JR Concordia-CA         5:40.00    5:39.40    9  
                  30.19     1:03.33 (33.14)     1:36.98 (33.65)     2:11.09 (34.11)
        2:45.49 (34.40)     3:20.43 (34.94)     3:55.53 (35.10)     4:30.38 (34.85)
        5:05.46 (35.08)     5:39.40 (33.94)                                        
 10 Baker, Sarah              JR Concordia-CA         6:00.00    5:39.85    7  
                  30.75     1:04.15 (33.40)     1:38.26 (34.11)     2:12.96 (34.70)
        2:47.64 (34.68)     3:22.13 (34.49)     3:56.64 (34.51)     4:31.39 (34.75)
        5:06.19 (34.80)     5:39.85 (33.66)                                        
 11 Benson, Ashley            FR Pepperdine-CA        5:43.16    5:52.95    6  
                  31.17     1:05.40 (34.23)     1:40.71 (35.31)     2:16.57 (35.86)
        2:52.67 (36.10)     3:29.23 (36.56)     4:05.35 (36.12)     4:41.37 (36.02)
        5:17.29 (35.92)     5:52.95 (35.66)                                        
 12 Kacynski, Andrea          JR Pepperdine-CA        5:48.70    6:03.59    5  
                  33.62     1:10.27 (36.65)     1:47.15 (36.88)     2:24.57 (37.42)
        3:01.13 (36.56)     3:36.71 (35.58)     4:12.81 (36.10)     4:48.89 (36.08)
        5:26.74 (37.85)     6:03.59 (36.85)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yribarren, Bobby          SR Fresno Pacific       4:38.44    4:34.94    9  
                  25.72       53.01 (27.29)     1:20.34 (27.33)     1:48.09 (27.75)
        2:15.66 (27.57)     2:43.15 (27.49)     3:10.89 (27.74)     3:38.76 (27.87)
        4:07.05 (28.29)     4:34.94 (27.89)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          SO Cal Poly-CA          4:36.75    4:41.11    7  
                  25.14       52.20 (27.06)     1:19.64 (27.44)     1:47.42 (27.78)
        2:15.84 (28.42)     2:44.37 (28.53)     3:12.98 (28.61)     3:42.14 (29.16)
        4:11.87 (29.73)     4:41.11 (29.24)                                        
  3 Wilson, Dan               JR Fresno Pacific       4:49.69    4:50.09    6  
                  26.50       55.35 (28.85)     1:24.83 (29.48)     1:54.50 (29.67)
        2:24.11 (29.61)     2:53.65 (29.54)     3:23.26 (29.61)     3:52.86 (29.60)
        4:21.77 (28.91)     4:50.09 (28.32)                                        
  4 Price, Carter             FR Cal Poly-CA          4:49.64    4:54.29    5  
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)     1:25.02 (29.46)     1:54.80 (29.78)
        2:24.68 (29.88)     2:54.69 (30.01)     3:24.82 (30.13)     3:54.86 (30.04)
        4:25.15 (30.29)     4:54.29 (29.14)                                        
  5 Johnson, Cameron          FR Cal Poly-CA          4:50.73    4:57.23    4  
                  27.81       58.14 (30.33)     1:28.10 (29.96)     1:58.42 (30.32)
        2:27.49 (29.07)     2:56.96 (29.47)     3:27.14 (30.18)     3:57.43 (30.29)
        4:27.81 (30.38)     4:57.23 (29.42)                                        
  6 Norton, Evan              JR Concordia-CA         4:59.13    5:02.26    3  
                  27.89       57.87 (29.98)     1:28.10 (30.23)     1:58.38 (30.28)
        2:28.81 (30.43)     2:59.45 (30.64)     3:30.44 (30.99)     4:01.41 (30.97)
        4:32.28 (30.87)     5:02.26 (29.98)                                        
  7 Jude, Matt                SO Cal Poly-CA          5:05.64    5:02.81    2  
                  28.75     1:00.39 (31.64)     1:32.17 (31.78)     2:03.34 (31.17)
        2:34.39 (31.05)     3:05.21 (30.82)     3:35.08 (29.87)     4:05.03 (29.95)
        4:35.00 (29.97)     5:02.81 (27.81)                                        
  8 Lantz, Jonathan           FR Cal Poly-CA          5:06.40    5:03.85    1  
                  28.60       59.42 (30.82)     1:30.56 (31.14)     2:01.60 (31.04)
        2:32.83 (31.23)     3:03.89 (31.06)     3:35.03 (31.14)     4:05.67 (30.64)
        4:35.58 (29.91)     5:03.85 (28.27)                                        
  9 Lochow, Paul              SR Fresno Pacific       4:58.69    5:09.48  
                  27.96       58.29 (30.33)     1:29.14 (30.85)     2:01.01 (31.87)
        2:33.06 (32.05)     3:05.15 (32.09)     3:36.15 (31.00)     4:07.31 (31.16)
        4:38.24 (30.93)     5:09.48 (31.24)                                        
 10 Ludwig, Sascha               Fresno Pacific       4:50.00    5:17.13  
                  27.92       59.42 (31.50)     1:31.85 (32.43)     2:04.57 (32.72)
        2:36.96 (32.39)     3:08.85 (31.89)     3:41.01 (32.16)     4:13.65 (32.64)
        4:45.88 (32.23)     5:17.13 (31.25)                                        
 11 Korzeniowski, Eric        SR Concordia-CA         5:13.92    5:18.59  
                  28.65     1:00.12 (31.47)     1:32.41 (32.29)     2:04.65 (32.24)
        2:37.04 (32.39)     3:09.58 (32.54)     3:42.12 (32.54)     4:14.95 (32.83)
        4:47.65 (32.70)     5:18.59 (30.94)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haven, Angie              JR Cal Poly-CA          1:04.94    1:06.57   20  
                  31.66     1:06.57 (34.91)                                        
  2 Anderson, Katrina         JR Cal Poly-CA          1:08.04    1:08.92   17  
                  32.95     1:08.92 (35.97)                                        
  3 Garcia, Simone            JR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:08.40    1:11.77   16  
                  34.13     1:11.77 (37.64)                                        
  4 Hagen, Cameron            SO Azusa Pacific-CA     1:11.73    1:11.96   15  
                  34.13     1:11.96 (37.83)                                        
  5 Pollitt, Vanessa          JR Cal Poly-CA          1:09.16    1:12.99   14  
                  33.78     1:12.99 (39.21)                                        
  6 Zandihn, Sara             SR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:13.20    1:13.75   13  
                  35.00     1:13.75 (38.75)                                        
  7 Burney, Sarah             JR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:13.00    1:13.89   12  
                  34.84     1:13.89 (39.05)                                        
  8 Hodge, Victoria           FR Azusa Pacific-CA     1:13.40    1:14.02   11  
                  35.40     1:14.02 (38.62)                                        
  9 Colin, Carly              SO Concordia-CA         1:13.07    1:14.93    9  
                  35.63     1:14.93 (39.30)                                        
 10 Corso, Kelly              FR Pepperdine-CA        1:12.80    1:15.03    7  
                  35.37     1:15.03 (39.66)                                        
 11 Mounts, Elena             SO Fresno Pacific       1:18.87    1:20.46    6  
                  37.32     1:20.46 (43.14)                                        
 12 Reffo, Phyllis            SO Pepperdine-CA        1:30.00    1:33.05    5  
                  44.51     1:33.05 (48.54)                                        
 13 Maguire, Kelsey           SO Pepperdine-CA        1:18.12    1:35.69    4  
                  41.85     1:35.69 (53.84)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deiparine, Jimmy          FR Cal Poly-CA            58.57      59.30    9  
                  28.32       59.30 (30.98)                                        
  2 Kloppenburg, Josh         JR Concordia-CA         1:00.21    1:00.59    7  
                  28.30     1:00.59 (32.29)                                        
  3 Hopen, Mackey             FR Cal Poly-CA            59.94    1:01.25    6  
                  28.54     1:01.25 (32.71)                                        
  4 Kauffmann, David          JR Concordia-CA         1:01.61    1:02.25    5  
                  28.87     1:02.25 (33.38)                                        
  5 Cornish, Ben              FR Fresno Pacific       1:00.01    1:02.74    4  
                  28.36     1:02.74 (34.38)                                        
  6 Grimalda, Devin           FR Concordia-CA         1:03.00    1:03.08    3  
                  29.64     1:03.08 (33.44)                                        
  7 Brecht, Peter             SO Concordia-CA         1:01.00    1:05.42    2  
                  30.80     1:05.42 (34.62)                                        
  8 Pham, Tim                 SO Concordia-CA         1:04.33    1:05.45    1  
                  30.45     1:05.45 (35.00)                                        
  9 Friend, Jay               SR Fresno Pacific       1:00.01    1:05.55  
                  29.92     1:05.55 (35.63)                                        
 10 Pickett, Tyler            FR Cal Poly-CA          1:04.49    1:05.74  
                  31.50     1:05.74 (34.24)                                        
 11 Downer, Anthony           FR Concordia-CA         1:05.07    1:05.78  
                  31.43     1:05.78 (34.35)                                        
 12 Mellinger, Taylor         FR Concordia-CA         1:09.00    1:06.57  
                  31.11     1:06.57 (35.46)                                        
 13 Gagain, Brendan           SO Concordia-CA         1:10.00    1:07.76  
                  31.21     1:07.76 (36.55)                                        
 14 Gilbert, Matt             JR Fresno Pacific       1:03.33    1:09.41  
                  33.06     1:09.41 (36.35)                                        
 15 Wilson, Colton            FR Fresno Pacific       1:14.87    1:23.84  
                  39.07     1:23.84 (44.77)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                  3:28.55    3:36.98   40  
     1) Jones, Jill SO                  2) Wong, Danielle SO              
     3) Morales, Amy SR                 4) Engel, Kelsey SO               
                  26.29       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.68 (26.06)     1:49.40 (54.78)
        2:14.81 (25.41)     2:43.47 (54.07)     3:08.88 (25.41)     3:36.98 (53.51)
  2 Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                  3:33.47    3:41.39   34  
     1) Voigt, Andrea SO                2) Buck, Lacey SR                 
     3) Thomas, Chrissy JR              4) Maffris, Amanda SO             
                  26.20       53.77 (53.77)     1:20.99 (27.22)     1:50.93 (57.16)
        2:17.46 (26.53)     2:46.56 (55.63)     3:12.68 (26.12)     3:41.39 (54.83)
  3 Concordia University Irvine-CA  'A'               3:45.26    3:47.95   32  
     1) Gomez, Ana SR                   2) Daviscourt, Danielle SR        
     3) Alexander, Brigitte JR          4) Larson, Lyndsey JR             
                  27.96       57.80 (57.80)     1:24.95 (27.15)     1:55.02 (57.22)
        2:22.28 (27.26)     2:52.71 (57.69)     3:19.42 (26.71)     3:47.95 (55.24)
  4 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                  3:52.20    3:49.93   30  
     1) Turner, Lauren SO               2) Burney, Sarah JR               
     3) Gibb, Victoria JR               4) Roberston, Quinn SO            
                  28.60       59.64 (59.64)     1:28.60 (28.96)   2:00.82 (1:01.18)
        2:26.76 (25.94)     2:55.97 (55.15)     3:21.34 (25.37)     3:49.93 (53.96)
  5 Concordia University Irvine-CA  'B'               3:54.68    3:54.57   28  
     1) Baker, Sarah JR                 2) Fortier, Kylie JR              
     3) Morris, Kayle JR                4) Gonzales, Breezy SO            
                  29.52   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:28.39 (28.14)     1:59.20 (58.95)
        2:26.92 (27.72)     2:57.11 (57.91)     3:24.51 (27.40)     3:54.57 (57.46)
  6 Pepperdine University-CA  'A'                     3:43.83    3:58.02   26  
     1) Barragan, Natalia JR            2) Ertl, Stephanie SO             
     3) Shaner, Jordan FR               4) Adkins, Shannon JR             
                  29.04   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:28.90 (28.09)     2:00.20 (59.39)
        2:28.18 (27.98)   3:01.53 (1:01.33)     3:28.50 (26.97)     3:58.02 (56.49)
  7 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:55.55    4:00.35   24  
     1) Stevens, Breann SO              2) Westerman, Shay FR             
     3) Moreno, Michelle SO             4) Fast, Courtney SR              
                  27.80       57.49 (57.49)     1:28.18 (30.69)   2:00.75 (1:03.26)
        2:28.88 (28.13)   3:01.38 (1:00.63)     3:29.53 (28.15)     4:00.35 (58.97)
  8 Pepperdine University-CA  'B'                     4:28.00    4:42.98   22  
     1) Fugate, Brooke SO               2) Reffo, Phyllis SO              
     3) Stuebner, Cailey FR             4) Vrablik, Gina JR               
                  32.51   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:45.85 (37.80)   2:27.13 (1:19.08)
        2:59.31 (32.18)   3:35.24 (1:08.11)     4:05.72 (30.48)   4:42.98 (1:07.74)
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                           NT         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine-CA  'A'               3:11.06    3:10.11   18  
     1) Ditsler, Cody JR                2) Oxborough, Lawrence FR         
     3) Spencer, Lucas SO               4) Arnold, John SR                
                  22.77       47.37 (47.37)     1:10.48 (23.11)     1:36.30 (48.93)
        1:59.06 (22.76)     2:23.53 (47.23)     2:45.79 (22.26)     3:10.11 (46.58)
  2 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                  3:09.23    3:13.44   14  
     1) Casier, Drew SO                 2) Brynnel, Adrian SO             
     3) Dwidar, Omar JR                 4) Hopen, Mackey FR               
                  23.26       48.30 (48.30)     1:11.87 (23.57)     1:37.34 (49.04)
        2:00.05 (22.71)     2:25.20 (47.86)     2:47.87 (22.67)     3:13.44 (48.24)
  3 Concordia University Irvine-CA  'B'               3:16.32    3:18.17   12  
     1) Wissler, Drew JR                2) Craft, Michael JR              
     3) Smiley, Peter SR                4) Mellinger, Taylor FR           
                  23.80       49.81 (49.81)     1:13.01 (23.20)     1:39.48 (49.67)
        2:03.00 (23.52)     2:28.70 (49.22)     2:51.63 (22.93)     3:18.17 (49.47)
  4 Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                  3:18.95    3:21.47   10  
     1) Huang, Eddie JR                 2) Antoniuk, Konrad SO            
     3) Pickett, Tyler FR               4) Jude, Matt SO                  
                  24.51       50.72 (50.72)     1:14.06 (23.34)     1:39.80 (49.08)
        2:03.82 (24.02)     2:30.12 (50.32)     2:53.90 (23.78)     3:21.47 (51.35)
  5 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      3:11.00    3:22.84    8  
     1) Yribarren, Bobby SR             2) Brown, Thomas FR               
     3) Cornish, Ben FR                 4) Wilson, Dan JR                 
                  24.49       51.16 (51.16)     1:14.77 (23.61)     1:41.59 (50.43)
        2:05.60 (24.01)     2:33.53 (51.94)     2:56.98 (23.45)     3:22.84 (49.31)
  6 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'C'                      3:23.23    3:43.95    6  
     1) Anderson, Nathan SO             2) Aaron, Timothy FR              
     3) Funk, James SR                  4) Wilson, Colton FR              
                  25.38       53.78 (53.78)     1:21.33 (27.55)     1:50.96 (57.18)
        2:16.49 (25.53)     2:45.10 (54.14)     3:13.02 (27.92)     3:43.95 (58.85)
 -- Concordia University Irvine-CA  'C'               3:21.54   X3:29.54  
     1) Kauth, Ryan                     2) Downer, Anthony FR             
     3) Gagain, Brendan SO              4) Galaviz, Anthony JR            
                  24.00       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.58 (24.31)     1:42.82 (52.55)
        2:07.44 (24.62)     2:34.92 (52.10)     3:00.18 (25.26)     3:29.54 (54.62)
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:09.44         DQ  
      Entered water without permission
                  22.39       46.62 (46.62)     1:08.76 (22.14)     1:33.30 (46.68)
        1:55.57 (22.27)     2:20.69 (47.39)     2:43.22 (22.53)          DQ (48.15)
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Sami            SO Cal Poly-CA           250.80     250.55   20  
  2 O'Meara, Meaghan          SO Cal Poly-CA           268.87     215.30   17  
  3 Wade, Elle                SR Pepperdine-CA             NP     207.10   16  
  4 Scribner, Kristin         SR Pepperdine-CA             NP     198.55   15  
  5 Runkle, Christine         SR Concordia-CA          245.20     195.40   14  
  6 Duncan, Kassandra            Azusa Pacific-CA      187.00     192.35   13  
  7 Vavuris, Noelle           SO Cal Poly-CA           189.60     190.25   12  
  8 Carter, Amanda               Fresno Pacific            NP     188.55   11  
  9 Korver, Klaire            JR Pepperdine-CA             NP     185.55    9  
 10 Seba, Amber               SO Pepperdine-CA             NP     120.00    7  
 11 Mariott, Chelsea             Azusa Pacific-CA          NP     115.75    6  
 12 Hudson, Jade                 Azusa Pacific-CA          NP     108.75    5  
 -- McElrath, Molly           JR Cal Poly-CA           223.90         NS  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reaper, Toby              SO Cal Poly-CA           275.10     289.65    9  
  2 Adams, Elliott            FR Cal Poly-CA           297.60     270.50    7  
  3 Salgado, Chris            SR Concordia-CA          215.45     266.80    6  
  4 Bahena, Jose              JR Concordia-CA          185.75     213.45    5  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Sami            SO Cal Poly-CA           262.35     236.75   20  
  2 Scribner, Kristin         SR Pepperdine-CA             NP     232.30   17  
  3 O'Meara, Meaghan          SO Cal Poly-CA           256.05     225.35   16  
  4 Wade, Elle                SR Pepperdine-CA             NP     215.30   15  
  5 Runkle, Christine         SR Concordia-CA          244.00     213.45   14  
  6 Vavuris, Noelle           SO Cal Poly-CA           206.77     211.10   13  
  7 Carter, Amanda               Fresno Pacific            NP     207.20   12  
  8 Duncan, Kassandra            Azusa Pacific-CA      195.35     196.45   11  
  9 Korver, Klaire            JR Pepperdine-CA             NP     186.50    9  
 10 Seba, Amber               SO Pepperdine-CA             NP     146.70    7  
 -- Mariott, Chelsea             Azusa Pacific-CA          NP         NS  
 -- Hudson, Jade                 Azusa Pacific-CA          NP         NS  
 -- McElrath, Molly           JR Cal Poly-CA           209.70         NS  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salgado, Chris            SR Concordia-CA          265.40     263.45    9  
  2 Reaper, Toby              SO Cal Poly-CA           268.60     253.80    7  
  3 Adams, Elliott            FR Cal Poly-CA           279.00     229.25    6  
  4 Bahena, Jose              JR Concordia-CA          213.00     222.50    5  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Cal Poly                            878   2. Pepperdine University             383.5
  3. Concordia University Irvine         373   4. Azusa Pacific University            334
  5. Fresno Pacific Sunbirds           124.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Cal Poly                          215.5   2. Concordia University Irvine         176
  3. Fresno Pacific Sunbirds           125.5