Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/9/2013 12:42 PM
                   2013 Cal Poly Shootout Day 2 - 11/9/2013                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly  'A'                                               4:01.94   40  
     1) Maffris, Amanda SR              2) Jones, Jill SR                 
     3) Cleak, Rachel SR                4) Wong, Danielle SR              
                  30.09   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:32.96 (31.95)   2:10.27 (1:09.26)
        2:37.15 (26.88)     3:08.59 (58.32)     3:33.89 (25.30)     4:01.94 (53.35)
  2 Pepperdine University  'A'                                  4:06.18   34  
     1) Parks, Emily FR                 2) Mosbaugh, Jessica SO           
     3) Vanwinkle, Courtney SO          4) Pataray, Kristine FR           
                  30.01   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:33.30 (30.83)   2:08.61 (1:06.14)
        2:36.73 (28.12)   3:10.86 (1:02.25)     3:36.99 (26.13)     4:06.18 (55.32)
  3 Cal Poly  'B'                                               4:09.64   32  
     1) Henderson, Emma FR              2) de Peralta, Allison SO         
     3) Orlandi, Daniella FR            4) Sivesind, Padon JR             
                  30.63   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:36.43 (33.45)   2:14.09 (1:11.11)
        2:41.09 (27.00)     3:13.34 (59.25)     3:29.12 (15.78)     4:09.64 (56.30)
  4 Cal Poly  'C'                                              x4:12.99  
     1) Jervis, Brooklynn FR            2) Collins, Brooke JR             
     3) Johnson, Maddi FR               4) Jacobs, Liz FR                 
                  31.44   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:38.29 (34.19)   2:17.65 (1:13.55)
        2:44.98 (27.33)     3:17.59 (59.94)     3:43.50 (25.91)     4:12.99 (55.40)
  5 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                               4:14.44   30  
     1) Miller, Brooke FR               2) Allison, Rachel FR             
     3) Cardenas, Ingrid JR             4) Gibb, Victoria SR              
                  31.63   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:39.37 (34.30)   2:17.72 (1:12.65)
        2:45.95 (28.23)   3:20.19 (1:02.47)     3:45.93 (25.74)     4:14.44 (54.25)
  6 Pepperdine University  'B'                                  4:22.91   28  
     1) Cox, Codie JR                   2) Fitzsimmons, Emma SO           
     3) Kuhlmann, Kathrine FR           4) Bernard, Ally SR               
                  31.13   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:39.94 (35.33)   2:20.89 (1:16.28)
        2:50.50 (29.61)   3:24.55 (1:03.66)     3:51.35 (26.80)     4:22.91 (58.36)
 -- Azusa Pacific University  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn                    2) Alverez, Danielle JR           
     3) Mooers, Madelyn JR              4) Turner, Lauren SR              
                  33.40                             1:44.88 ( )         2:24.50 ( )
        2:54.81 (30.31)   3:31.04 (1:06.54)     3:58.36 (27.32)          DQ (57.83)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly  'B'                                               3:29.98   18  
     1) Mackle, Mickey SO               2) Dunn, Kendall SO               
     3) Tanabe, Cody FR                 4) Davies, Caleb FR               
                  25.77       52.69 (52.69)     1:19.92 (27.23)     1:51.06 (58.37)
        2:14.69 (23.63)     2:42.94 (51.88)     3:05.18 (22.24)     3:29.98 (47.04)
  2 Cal Poly  'A'                                               3:30.54   14  
     1) Stanchi, Paolo JR               2) Deiparine, Jimmy JR            
     3) Pickett, Tyler JR               4) Hopen, Mackey JR               
                  25.92       52.59 (52.59)     1:19.09 (26.50)     1:49.23 (56.64)
        2:13.92 (24.69)     2:43.01 (53.78)     3:05.13 (22.12)     3:30.54 (47.53)
  3 Cal Poly  'C'                                              x3:42.34  
     1) Allison, Jeff SO                2) Pedersen, Carl JR              
     3) Fierro, Sonny SO                4) Jenner, Jack FR                
                  25.69       54.03 (54.03)     1:24.83 (30.80)   1:58.31 (1:04.28)
        2:23.90 (25.59)     2:54.11 (55.80)     3:16.77 (22.66)     3:42.34 (48.23)
  4 Cal Poly  'D'                                              x3:45.20  
     1) Dodero, Johnny SO               2) Roeber, Joshua FR              
     3) Faris, Blake SO                 4) Brynnel, Adrian SR             
                  26.77       54.86 (54.86)     1:24.12 (29.26)   1:59.06 (1:04.20)
        2:24.29 (25.23)     2:54.44 (55.38)     3:18.08 (23.64)     3:45.20 (50.76)
  5 Cal Poly  'E'                                              x3:47.36  
     1) Peterson, Alan SO               2) Van Hees, Simon SO             
     3) Motal, Blake FR                 4) Sinclair, Ian SO               
                  28.85                             1:27.57 ( )         2:00.09 ( )
        2:26.74 (26.65)     2:57.59 (57.50)     3:21.58 (23.99)     3:47.36 (49.77)
  6 Cal Poly  'F'                                              x3:53.51  
     1) Behnam, Alex FR                 2) Bolt, Dustin SO                
     3) Schriesheim, David FR           4) Price, Carter JR               
                  29.87   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:30.39 (29.26)   2:05.36 (1:04.23)
        2:31.41 (26.05)     3:00.91 (55.55)     3:26.24 (25.33)     3:53.51 (52.60)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Nicole          SO Cal Poly                      10:48.82   20  
                  29.16     1:00.75 (31.59)     1:32.73 (31.98)     2:05.03 (32.30)
        2:37.66 (32.63)     3:10.41 (32.75)     3:43.10 (32.69)     4:15.63 (32.53)
        4:48.42 (32.79)     5:21.63 (33.21)     5:54.79 (33.16)     6:27.82 (33.03)
        7:01.06 (33.24)     7:34.15 (33.09)     8:06.99 (32.84)     8:40.23 (33.24)
        9:12.61 (32.38)     9:45.25 (32.64)    10:17.82 (32.57)    10:48.82 (31.00)
  2 Bello, Sydney             FR APU                           11:05.73   17  
                  29.69     1:02.20 (32.51)     1:35.30 (33.10)     2:08.84 (33.54)
        2:42.35 (33.51)     3:15.90 (33.55)     3:49.39 (33.49)     4:22.78 (33.39)
        4:56.55 (33.77)     5:30.32 (33.77)     6:04.30 (33.98)     6:38.00 (33.70)
        7:11.52 (33.52)     7:44.93 (33.41)     8:18.45 (33.52)     8:51.99 (33.54)
        9:25.87 (33.88)     9:59.64 (33.77)    10:33.22 (33.58)    11:05.73 (32.51)
  3 Parks, Emily              FR Pepperdine                    11:11.37   16  
                  30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)     1:36.42 (33.77)     2:10.06 (33.64)
        2:43.58 (33.52)     3:16.86 (33.28)     3:50.41 (33.55)     4:24.04 (33.63)
        4:58.02 (33.98)     5:32.03 (34.01)     6:05.38 (33.35)     6:38.75 (33.37)
        7:12.05 (33.30)     7:45.41 (33.36)     8:19.14 (33.73)     8:53.96 (34.82)
        9:28.89 (34.93)    10:03.38 (34.49)    10:37.52 (34.14)    11:11.37 (33.85)
  4 Dafoe, Sara               FR Cal Poly                      11:18.53   15  
                  31.69     1:05.73 (34.04)     1:39.94 (34.21)     2:14.27 (34.33)
        2:48.67 (34.40)     3:22.94 (34.27)     3:57.20 (34.26)     4:31.28 (34.08)
        5:05.13 (33.85)     5:39.01 (33.88)     6:13.01 (34.00)     6:46.97 (33.96)
        7:20.80 (33.83)     7:54.74 (33.94)     8:28.73 (33.99)     9:02.94 (34.21)
        9:37.14 (34.20)    10:11.27 (34.13)    10:45.40 (34.13)    11:18.53 (33.13)
  5 Larsen, Mollie            FR Cal Poly                      11:25.54   14  
                  32.11     1:06.40 (34.29)     1:40.77 (34.37)     2:15.12 (34.35)
        2:49.88 (34.76)     3:23.99 (34.11)     3:58.67 (34.68)     4:33.03 (34.36)
        5:07.79 (34.76)     5:42.33 (34.54)     6:16.84 (34.51)     6:51.63 (34.79)
        7:26.55 (34.92)     8:01.09 (34.54)     8:35.24 (34.15)     9:09.34 (34.10)
        9:43.47 (34.13)    10:18.05 (34.58)    10:52.47 (34.42)    11:25.54 (33.07)
  6 Himes, Erin               FR Pepperdine                    11:28.91   13  
                  31.56     1:05.71 (34.15)     1:40.06 (34.35)     2:14.39 (34.33)
        2:49.12 (34.73)     3:23.84 (34.72)     3:57.99 (34.15)     4:32.52 (34.53)
        5:06.95 (34.43)     5:41.54 (34.59)     6:16.08 (34.54)     6:51.11 (35.03)
        7:25.74 (34.63)     8:00.60 (34.86)     8:35.69 (35.09)     9:10.14 (34.45)
        9:45.11 (34.97)    10:19.98 (34.87)    10:54.98 (35.00)    11:28.91 (33.93)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spivey, Taylor            SR Cal Poly                       1:58.40   20  
                  28.09       58.03 (29.94)     1:28.42 (30.39)     1:58.40 (29.98)
  2 Gibb, Victoria            SR APU                            1:59.65   17  
                  27.38       57.48 (30.10)     1:28.46 (30.98)     1:59.65 (31.19)
  3 Eckhart, Karoline         FR Cal Poly                       2:01.01   16  
                  28.05       58.44 (30.39)     1:30.01 (31.57)     2:01.01 (31.00)
  4 Engel, Kelsey             SR Cal Poly                       2:01.14   15  
                  28.64       59.89 (31.25)     1:30.66 (30.77)     2:01.14 (30.48)
  5 Knudsen, Erica            SO APU                            2:02.44   14  
                  27.66       58.39 (30.73)     1:29.98 (31.59)     2:02.44 (32.46)
  6 Kuhlmann, Kathrine        FR Pepperdine                     2:02.89   13  
                  28.80       59.55 (30.75)     1:31.01 (31.46)     2:02.89 (31.88)
  7 Corbin, Mae               JR Pepperdine                     2:14.44   12  
                  30.04     1:03.20 (33.16)     1:38.42 (35.22)     2:14.44 (36.02)
  8 Maguire, Kelsey           SR Pepperdine                     2:29.82   11  
                  33.28     1:10.79 (37.51)     1:50.33 (39.54)     2:29.82 (39.49)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolt, Dustin              SO Cal Poly                       1:45.51    9  
                  25.32       51.73 (26.41)     1:18.68 (26.95)     1:45.51 (26.83)
  2 Pickett, Tyler            JR Cal Poly                       1:45.91    7  
                  25.42       52.66 (27.24)     1:19.67 (27.01)     1:45.91 (26.24)
  3 Price, Carter             JR Cal Poly                       1:54.44    6  
                  26.47       55.03 (28.56)     1:24.76 (29.73)     1:54.44 (29.68)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleak, Rachel             SR Cal Poly                         24.74   20  
  2 Orlandi, Daniella         FR Cal Poly                         25.13   17  
  3 Guy, Taylor               SO Cal Poly                         25.20   16  
  4 Jacobs, Liz               FR Cal Poly                         25.62   15  
  5 Henderson, Emma           FR Cal Poly                         25.69   14  
  6 Bernard, Ally             SR Pepperdine                       25.81   13  
  7 Knudsen, Erica            SO APU                              26.27   12  
  8 Johnson, Maddi            FR Cal Poly                         26.40   11  
  9 Barreiro, Nicolette       SO Pepperdine                       26.63    9  
 10 Turner, Lauren            SR APU                              26.77    7  
 11 Fuller, Mikaela           SO APU                              27.37    6  
 12 Cardenas, Ingrid          JR APU                              27.44    5  
 13 Mooers, Madelyn           JR APU                              28.43    4  
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn                 APU                              28.50    3  
 15 Luebker, Lindsay          SO APU                              28.61    2  
 16 Stuebner, Cailey          JR Pepperdine                       29.06    1  
 17 Beem, Kristen                APU                              29.15  
 18 Vierra, Corine            SR APU                              30.72  
 19 Maguire, Kelsey           SR Pepperdine                       31.62  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Caleb             FR Cal Poly                         22.31    9  
  2 Hopen, Mackey             JR Cal Poly                         22.32    7  
  3 Jenner, Jack              FR Cal Poly                         22.42    6  
  4 Schriesheim, David        FR Cal Poly                         22.71    5  
  5 Motal, Blake              FR Cal Poly                         22.88    4  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosbaugh, Jessica         SO Pepperdine                     2:11.99   20  
                  28.50     1:04.54 (36.04)     1:41.47 (36.93)     2:11.99 (30.52)
  2 de Peralta, Allison       SO Cal Poly                       2:12.50   17  
                  29.51     1:03.08 (33.57)     1:41.44 (38.36)     2:12.50 (31.06)
  3 Lindblad, Gabby           SO Cal Poly                       2:13.33   16  
                  28.15     1:03.32 (35.17)     1:42.15 (38.83)     2:13.33 (31.18)
  4 Bender, Alisha            SO Cal Poly                       2:17.05   15  
                  28.70     1:01.76 (33.06)     1:46.71 (44.95)     2:17.05 (30.34)
  5 Collins, Brooke           JR Cal Poly                       2:17.84   14  
                  29.56     1:04.09 (34.53)     1:45.73 (41.64)     2:17.84 (32.11)
  6 Cardenas, Ingrid          JR APU                            2:18.70   13  
                  29.56     1:05.63 (36.07)     1:45.35 (39.72)     2:18.70 (33.35)
  7 Allison, Rachel           FR APU                            2:21.83   12  
                  31.83     1:08.07 (36.24)     1:47.51 (39.44)     2:21.83 (34.32)
  8 Cox, Codie                JR Pepperdine                     2:22.89   11  
                  30.22     1:07.65 (37.43)     1:49.88 (42.23)     2:22.89 (33.01)
  9 Miller, Brooke            FR APU                            2:23.19    9  
                  29.94     1:06.38 (36.44)     1:50.26 (43.88)     2:23.19 (32.93)
 10 Pendleton, Maddy          FR Cal Poly                       2:24.09    7  
                  30.47     1:07.72 (37.25)     1:50.80 (43.08)     2:24.09 (33.29)
 11 Presper, Kelly            FR Pepperdine                     2:24.29    6  
                  31.27     1:09.80 (38.53)     1:51.59 (41.79)     2:24.29 (32.70)
 12 Turner, Lauren            SR APU                            2:24.64    5  
                  31.39     1:08.62 (37.23)     1:52.07 (43.45)     2:24.64 (32.57)
 13 Escalante, Sydney         FR APU                            2:25.40    4  
                  31.55     1:09.55 (38.00)     1:51.81 (42.26)     2:25.40 (33.59)
 14 Graziano, Laura           FR Pepperdine                     2:26.16    3  
                  31.40     1:08.27 (36.87)     1:53.66 (45.39)     2:26.16 (32.50)
 15 Corbin, Mae               JR Pepperdine                     2:34.98    2  
                  33.28     1:13.37 (40.09)     1:59.71 (46.34)     2:34.98 (35.27)
 16 Fitzsimmons, Emma         SO Pepperdine                     2:36.23    1  
                  34.03     1:16.06 (42.03)     1:59.49 (43.43)     2:36.23 (36.74)
 17 Alverez, Danielle         JR APU                            2:36.89  
                  32.17     1:17.96 (45.79)     1:58.65 (40.69)     2:36.89 (38.24)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deiparine, Jimmy          JR Cal Poly                       2:03.56    9  
                  26.70       59.26 (32.56)     1:34.80 (35.54)     2:03.56 (28.76)
  2 Roeber, Joshua            FR Cal Poly                       2:08.50    7  
                  27.61     1:02.09 (34.48)     1:38.88 (36.79)     2:08.50 (29.62)
  3 Behnam, Alex              FR Cal Poly                       2:08.68    6  
                  28.83     1:01.83 (33.00)     1:40.69 (38.86)     2:08.68 (27.99)
  4 Meyer, Nicholas           FR Cal Poly                       2:09.51    5  
                  27.97     1:02.52 (34.55)     1:39.91 (37.39)     2:09.51 (29.60)
  5 Brynnel, Adrian           SR Cal Poly                       2:16.69    4  
                  28.89     1:02.90 (34.01)     1:46.59 (43.69)     2:16.69 (30.10)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Grace          SO Cal Poly                        221.75   20  
  2 Newman, Sydney            FR Pepperdine                      208.80   17  
  3 Strampel, Ellyn           SO Pepperdine                      191.70   16  
  4 O'Meara, Meaghan          SR Cal Poly                        175.60   15  
  5 Fautsch, April            SR APU                             168.25   14  
  6 Dozier, Robyn             JR APU                             165.60   13  
  7 Ertl, Stephanie           SR Pepperdine                      155.45   12  
  8 Bonsall, Jean             SO Cal Poly                        154.40   11  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Paul           FR Cal Poly                        273.95    9  
  2 Adams, Elliott            JR Cal Poly                        273.05    7  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maffris, Amanda           SR Cal Poly                       2:07.75   20  
                  28.70     1:01.10 (32.40)     1:33.99 (32.89)     2:07.75 (33.76)
  2 Antoniuk, Nicole          SO Cal Poly                       2:08.57   17  
                  28.77     1:01.03 (32.26)     1:34.88 (33.85)     2:08.57 (33.69)
  3 Guy, Taylor               SO Cal Poly                       2:11.68   16  
                  29.15     1:02.68 (33.53)     1:37.28 (34.60)     2:11.68 (34.40)
  4 Zuniga, Heidi             FR APU                            2:13.20   15  
                  30.26     1:03.70 (33.44)     1:38.31 (34.61)     2:13.20 (34.89)
  5 Orlandi, Daniella         FR Cal Poly                       2:19.30   14  
                  31.33     1:08.05 (36.72)     1:45.05 (37.00)     2:19.30 (34.25)
  6 Escalante, Sydney         FR APU                            2:20.98   13  
                  32.08     1:07.52 (35.44)     1:43.38 (35.86)     2:20.98 (37.60)
  7 Larsen, Mollie            FR Cal Poly                       2:21.55   12  
                  31.92     1:08.74 (36.82)     1:45.58 (36.84)     2:21.55 (35.97)
  8 Wolff, Maureen            FR APU                            2:24.39   11  
                  31.99     1:08.50 (36.51)     1:46.46 (37.96)     2:24.39 (37.93)
  9 Kacynski, Blair           SO Pepperdine                     2:35.41    9  
                  32.59     1:11.38 (38.79)     1:52.77 (41.39)     2:35.41 (42.64)
 10 Mooers, Madelyn           JR APU                            2:36.45    7  
                  34.00     1:14.52 (40.52)     1:55.63 (41.11)     2:36.45 (40.82)
 11 Giacobbe, Katie           SO Pepperdine                     2:45.54    6  
                  36.84     1:19.03 (42.19)     2:02.13 (43.10)     2:45.54 (43.41)
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn                 APU                                 DQ  
                  30.99     1:06.77 (35.78)     1:45.10 (38.33)          DQ (41.38)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro, Sonny             SO Cal Poly                       1:58.43    9  
                  26.75       56.97 (30.22)     1:27.82 (30.85)     1:58.43 (30.61)
  2 Tanabe, Cody              FR Cal Poly                       2:00.06    7  
                  26.66       56.28 (29.62)     1:28.00 (31.72)     2:00.06 (32.06)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jill               SR Cal Poly                         53.88   20  
                  25.75       53.88 (28.13)                                        
  2 Engel, Kelsey             SR Cal Poly                         54.68   17  
                  26.35       54.68 (28.33)                                        
  3 Gibb, Victoria            SR APU                              54.88   16  
                  26.29       54.88 (28.59)                                        
  4 Lindblad, Gabby           SO Cal Poly                         55.31   15  
                  26.27       55.31 (29.04)                                        
  5 Jervis, Brooklynn         FR Cal Poly                         57.44   14  
                  27.68       57.44 (29.76)                                        
  6 Bello, Sydney             FR APU                              57.84   13  
                  28.05       57.84 (29.79)                                        
  7 Pataray, Kristine         FR Pepperdine                       59.27   12  
                  28.27       59.27 (31.00)                                        
  8 Dafoe, Sara               FR Cal Poly                         59.63   11  
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)                                        
  9 Luebker, Lindsay          SO APU                            1:02.97    9  
                  30.52     1:02.97 (32.45)                                        
 10 Maguire, Kelsey           SR Pepperdine                     1:09.69    7  
                  32.94     1:09.69 (36.75)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenner, Jack              FR Cal Poly                         48.38    9  
                  23.48       48.38 (24.90)                                        
  2 Pedersen, Carl            JR Cal Poly                         49.01    7  
                  24.04       49.01 (24.97)                                        
  3 Schriesheim, David        FR Cal Poly                         50.88    6  
                  24.45       50.88 (26.43)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Alisha            SO Cal Poly                       2:14.19   20  
                  31.60     1:05.53 (33.93)     1:39.91 (34.38)     2:14.19 (34.28)
  2 Spivey, Taylor            SR Cal Poly                       2:15.44   17  
                  33.02     1:07.19 (34.17)     1:41.57 (34.38)     2:15.44 (33.87)
  3 Vanwinkle, Courtney       SO Pepperdine                     2:16.91   16  
                  31.91     1:07.13 (35.22)     1:42.69 (35.56)     2:16.91 (34.22)
  4 Miller, Brooke            FR APU                            2:16.97   15  
                  32.57     1:08.03 (35.46)     1:42.89 (34.86)     2:16.97 (34.08)
  5 Wong, Danielle            SR Cal Poly                       2:17.65   14  
                  32.12     1:07.01 (34.89)     1:42.40 (35.39)     2:17.65 (35.25)
  6 Sivesind, Padon           JR Cal Poly                       2:19.72   13  
                  32.52     1:07.67 (35.15)     1:43.58 (35.91)     2:19.72 (36.14)
  7 Wolff, Maureen            FR APU                            2:24.91   12  
                  34.20     1:11.05 (36.85)     1:48.52 (37.47)     2:24.91 (36.39)
  8 Pendleton, Maddy          FR Cal Poly                       2:27.75   11  
                  34.59     1:11.93 (37.34)     1:49.81 (37.88)     2:27.75 (37.94)
  9 Beem, Kristen                APU                            2:28.09    9  
                  34.11     1:11.70 (37.59)     1:49.80 (38.10)     2:28.09 (38.29)
 10 Stuebner, Cailey          JR Pepperdine                     2:28.46    7  
                  34.95     1:11.97 (37.02)     1:51.00 (39.03)     2:28.46 (37.46)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackle, Mickey            SO Cal Poly                       1:55.88    9  
                  27.60       57.37 (29.77)     1:26.59 (29.22)     1:55.88 (29.29)
  2 Allison, Jeff             SO Cal Poly                       1:58.17    7  
                  27.00       56.93 (29.93)     1:27.81 (30.88)     1:58.17 (30.36)
  3 Dodero, Johnny            SO Cal Poly                       2:00.76    6  
                  27.83       57.73 (29.90)     1:28.89 (31.16)     2:00.76 (31.87)
  4 Faris, Blake              SO Cal Poly                       2:06.54    5  
                  29.56     1:01.00 (31.44)     1:33.79 (32.79)     2:06.54 (32.75)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhart, Karoline         FR Cal Poly                       5:21.01   20  
                  29.24     1:01.66 (32.42)     1:34.28 (32.62)     2:07.16 (32.88)
        2:39.50 (32.34)     3:11.63 (32.13)     3:43.89 (32.26)     4:16.87 (32.98)
        4:49.31 (32.44)     5:21.01 (31.70)                                        
  2 Fuller, Mikaela           SO APU                            5:27.24   17  
                  29.55     1:02.18 (32.63)     1:35.20 (33.02)     2:08.27 (33.07)
        2:41.52 (33.25)     3:14.89 (33.37)     3:48.46 (33.57)     4:22.05 (33.59)
        4:55.12 (33.07)     5:27.24 (32.12)                                        
  3 Graziano, Laura           FR Pepperdine                     5:28.23   16  
                  29.51     1:01.90 (32.39)     1:35.06 (33.16)     2:08.42 (33.36)
        2:41.77 (33.35)     3:15.34 (33.57)     3:48.84 (33.50)     4:22.76 (33.92)
        4:56.18 (33.42)     5:28.23 (32.05)                                        
  4 Kuhlmann, Kathrine        FR Pepperdine                     5:30.25   15  
                  30.50     1:03.98 (33.48)     1:37.60 (33.62)     2:11.23 (33.63)
        2:44.98 (33.75)     3:18.57 (33.59)     3:52.05 (33.48)     4:25.25 (33.20)
        4:58.45 (33.20)     5:30.25 (31.80)                                        
  5 Zuniga, Heidi             FR APU                            5:35.61   14  
                  30.08     1:02.71 (32.63)     1:36.26 (33.55)     2:10.28 (34.02)
        2:44.89 (34.61)     3:19.51 (34.62)     3:53.62 (34.11)     4:28.02 (34.40)
        5:02.12 (34.10)     5:35.61 (33.49)                                        
  6 Johnson, Maddi            FR Cal Poly                       5:39.91   13  
                  30.26     1:03.63 (33.37)     1:36.50 (32.87)     2:10.23 (33.73)
        2:44.88 (34.65)     3:20.13 (35.25)     3:54.98 (34.85)     4:29.55 (34.57)
        5:05.06 (35.51)     5:39.91 (34.85)                                        
  7 Himes, Erin               FR Pepperdine                     5:46.41   12  
                  31.41     1:05.36 (33.95)     1:39.96 (34.60)     2:15.10 (35.14)
        2:50.08 (34.98)     3:25.61 (35.53)     4:01.19 (35.58)     4:36.21 (35.02)
        5:11.71 (35.50)     5:46.41 (34.70)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Ian             SO Cal Poly                       4:40.57    9  
                  25.11       52.76 (27.65)     1:20.65 (27.89)     1:49.34 (28.69)
        2:17.88 (28.54)     2:46.77 (28.89)     3:15.33 (28.56)     3:44.42 (29.09)
        4:12.93 (28.51)     4:40.57 (27.64)                                        
  2 Peterson, Alan            SO Cal Poly                       4:55.39    7  
                  27.07       56.49 (29.42)     1:26.09 (29.60)     1:55.69 (29.60)
        2:25.61 (29.92)     2:55.64 (30.03)     3:25.40 (29.76)     3:55.56 (30.16)
        4:25.71 (30.15)     4:55.39 (29.68)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Sami            SR Cal Poly                        287.10   20  
  2 Salvatore-King, Olivia    JR Cal Poly                        191.77   17  
  3 Dozier, Robyn             JR APU                             174.75   16  
  4 Fautsch, April            SR APU                             172.87   15  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosbaugh, Jessica         SO Pepperdine                     2:23.45   20  
                  32.83     1:09.09 (36.26)     1:46.09 (37.00)     2:23.45 (37.36)
  2 Lindblad, Gabby           SO Cal Poly                       2:27.55   17  
                  33.13     1:09.97 (36.84)     1:48.02 (38.05)     2:27.55 (39.53)
  3 Dafoe, Sara               FR Cal Poly                       2:31.67   16  
                  35.24     1:14.02 (38.78)     1:53.05 (39.03)     2:31.67 (38.62)
  4 Allison, Rachel           FR APU                            2:32.89   15  
                  35.19     1:14.20 (39.01)     1:53.56 (39.36)     2:32.89 (39.33)
  5 Maffris, Amanda           SR Cal Poly                       2:33.63   14  
                  35.08     1:14.30 (39.22)     1:53.82 (39.52)     2:33.63 (39.81)
  6 Wong, Danielle            SR Cal Poly                       2:38.86   13  
                  36.58     1:17.04 (40.46)     1:57.54 (40.50)     2:38.86 (41.32)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Emma         SO Pepperdine                     2:40.89   12  
                  36.51     1:17.35 (40.84)     1:58.43 (41.08)     2:40.89 (42.46)
  8 Alverez, Danielle         JR APU                            2:41.64   11  
                  36.80     1:17.82 (41.02)     1:59.98 (42.16)     2:41.64 (41.66)
  9 Presper, Kelly            FR Pepperdine                     2:43.60    9  
                  36.64     1:17.86 (41.22)     2:00.17 (42.31)     2:43.60 (43.43)
 10 Corbin, Mae               JR Pepperdine                     2:44.53    7  
                  36.88     1:17.72 (40.84)     2:00.18 (42.46)     2:44.53 (44.35)
 11 Vierra, Corine            SR APU                            2:44.71    6  
                  36.39     1:17.33 (40.94)     2:00.79 (43.46)     2:44.71 (43.92)
 12 Giacobbe, Katie           SO Pepperdine                     2:57.74    5  
                  40.36     1:25.87 (45.51)     2:11.71 (45.84)     2:57.74 (46.03)
 -- Collins, Brooke           JR Cal Poly                            DQ  
                  37.10     1:17.69 (40.59)     1:58.41 (40.72)          DQ (40.68)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanchi, Paolo            JR Cal Poly                       2:06.21    9  
                  28.76     1:00.60 (31.84)     1:33.40 (32.80)     2:06.21 (32.81)
  2 Dunn, Kendall             SO Cal Poly                       2:09.49    7  
                  30.11     1:03.28 (33.17)     1:36.20 (32.92)     2:09.49 (33.29)
  3 Van Hees, Simon           SO Cal Poly                       2:13.23    6  
                  29.96     1:03.90 (33.94)     1:38.18 (34.28)     2:13.23 (35.05)
  4 Pickett, Tyler            JR Cal Poly                       2:15.89    5  
                  30.49     1:05.34 (34.85)     1:40.06 (34.72)     2:15.89 (35.83)
  5 Roeber, Joshua            FR Cal Poly                       2:22.71    4  
                  31.59     1:07.62 (36.03)     1:45.12 (37.50)     2:22.71 (37.59)
  6 Meyer, Nicholas           FR Cal Poly                       2:23.81    3  
                  31.82     1:07.87 (36.05)     1:45.86 (37.99)     2:23.81 (37.95)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly  'A'                                               3:35.88   40  
     1) Bender, Alisha SO               2) Guy, Taylor SO                 
     3) Cleak, Rachel SR                4) Jones, Jill SR                 
                  26.32       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.70 (26.00)     1:50.08 (55.38)
        2:15.00 (24.92)     2:42.35 (52.27)     3:07.59 (25.24)     3:35.88 (53.53)
  2 Cal Poly  'B'                                               3:44.13   34  
     1) Pendleton, Maddy FR             2) Jacobs, Liz FR                 
     3) Jervis, Brooklynn FR            4) Engel, Kelsey SR               
                  27.45       57.95 (57.95)     1:23.69 (25.74)     1:52.54 (54.59)
        2:19.92 (27.38)                             3:15.56 ( )         3:44.13 ( )
  3 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                               3:47.77   32  
     1) Bello, Sydney FR                2) Zuniga, Heidi FR               
     3) Fuller, Mikaela SO              4) Knudsen, Erica SO              
                  26.44       55.71 (55.71)     1:23.62 (27.91)     1:53.92 (58.21)
        2:21.23 (27.31)     2:50.86 (56.94)     3:17.92 (27.06)     3:47.77 (56.91)
  4 Cal Poly  'C'                                              x3:48.20  
     1) Spivey, Taylor SR               2) de Peralta, Allison SO         
     3) Eckhart, Karoline FR            4) Larsen, Mollie FR              
                  27.99       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.09 (26.88)     1:53.44 (56.23)
        2:19.85 (26.41)     2:49.41 (55.97)     3:17.65 (28.24)     3:48.20 (58.79)
  5 Pepperdine University  'A'                                  3:50.89   30  
     1) Pataray, Kristine FR            2) Vanwinkle, Courtney SO         
     3) Bernard, Ally SR                4) Parks, Emily FR                
                  27.98       59.08 (59.08)     1:26.58 (27.50)     1:56.95 (57.87)
        2:22.97 (26.02)     2:53.25 (56.30)     3:20.74 (27.49)     3:50.89 (57.64)
  6 Pepperdine University  'B'                                  3:57.83   28  
     1) Kacynski, Blair SO              2) Graziano, Laura FR             
     3) Cox, Codie JR                   4) Presper, Kelly FR              
                  28.81   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:27.80 (27.48)     1:57.70 (57.38)
        2:25.82 (28.12)     2:57.24 (59.54)     3:25.79 (28.55)   3:57.83 (1:00.59)
  7 Azusa Pacific University  'B'                               4:21.23   26  
     1) Vierra, Corine SR               2) Luebker, Lindsay SO            
     3) Escalante, Sydney FR            4) Beem, Kristen                  
                  30.08   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:36.21 (32.99)   2:13.23 (1:10.01)
        2:43.79 (30.56)                             3:47.32 ( )         4:21.23 ( )
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly  'A'                                               3:13.46   18  
     1) Davies, Caleb FR                2) Fierro, Sonny SO               
     3) Faris, Blake SO                 4) Peterson, Alan SO              
                  23.12       47.94 (47.94)     1:10.67 (22.73)     1:35.42 (47.48)
        1:58.73 (23.31)     2:24.35 (48.93)     2:47.99 (23.64)     3:13.46 (49.11)
  2 Cal Poly  'B'                                               3:13.60   14  
     1) Tanabe, Cody FR                 2) Brynnel, Adrian SR             
     3) Mackle, Mickey SO               4) Pedersen, Carl JR              
                  23.13       48.88 (48.88)     1:12.33 (23.45)     1:38.10 (49.22)
        2:00.88 (22.78)     2:25.33 (47.23)     2:48.39 (23.06)     3:13.60 (48.27)
  3 Cal Poly  'C'                                              x3:13.90  
     1) Hopen, Mackey JR                2) Behnam, Alex FR                
     3) Motal, Blake FR                 4) Stanchi, Paolo JR              
                  23.40       49.34 (49.34)     1:12.46 (23.12)     1:37.09 (47.75)
        2:00.58 (23.49)     2:26.23 (49.14)     2:49.10 (22.87)     3:13.90 (47.67)
  4 Cal Poly  'E'                                              x3:18.11  
     1) Sinclair, Ian SO                2) Deiparine, Jimmy JR            
     3) Dodero, Johnny SO               4) Van Hees, Simon SO             
                  23.78       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.03 (22.93)     1:37.23 (48.13)
        2:00.93 (23.70)     2:27.10 (49.87)     2:51.40 (24.30)     3:18.11 (51.01)
  5 Cal Poly  'D'                                              x3:20.17  
     1) Bolt, Dustin SO                 2) Dunn, Kendall SO               
     3) Meyer, Nicholas FR              4) Allison, Jeff SO               
                  24.00       49.14 (49.14)     1:12.46 (23.32)     1:38.83 (49.69)
        2:02.88 (24.05)     2:30.61 (51.78)     2:53.76 (23.15)     3:20.17 (49.56)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Cal Poly                            815   2. Azusa Pacific University            459
  3. Pepperdine University               449                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Cal Poly                            279