Licensed to Fresno Pacific University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2013 02:15 PM
          Fresno Pacific vs. Azusa Pacific - 11/22/2013 to 11/23/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                      NT    1:53.27   11  
     1) Bautista, Anna E 20             2) Swanson, Kendall L 19          
     3) Shahaff, Ramon K 25             4) Gjemmestad, Sofie 24           
                  30.74     1:00.42 (29.68)     1:28.04 (27.62)     1:53.27 (25.23)
  2 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                       NT    1:57.25    4  
     1) Miller, Brooke                  2) Allison, Rachel                
     3) Cardenas, Ingrid                4) Gibb, Victoria                 
                  30.10     1:03.69 (33.59)     1:31.94 (28.25)     1:57.25 (25.31)
  3 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                       NT    2:10.32    2  
     1) Beem, Kristen                   2) Vierra, Corine                 
     3) Escalante, Sydney               4) Lee, Kaitlyn                   
                  33.14     1:08.97 (35.83)     1:39.42 (30.45)     2:10.32 (30.90)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bello, Sydney                APU-CA                    NT   10:54.18    9  
                  29.70     1:01.82 (32.12)     1:33.98 (32.16)     2:06.81 (32.83)
        2:39.31 (32.50)     3:12.21 (32.90)     3:45.43 (33.22)     4:18.45 (33.02)
        4:51.49 (33.04)     5:24.64 (33.15)     5:57.72 (33.08)     6:30.85 (33.13)
        7:04.22 (33.37)     7:37.42 (33.20)     8:10.60 (33.18)     8:43.78 (33.18)
        9:16.45 (32.67)     9:49.57 (33.12)    10:22.57 (33.00)    10:54.18 (31.61)
  2 Case, Shelby M            22 FPU-CC              11:27.94   11:07.23    4  
                  29.87     1:02.13 (32.26)     1:35.06 (32.93)     2:08.13 (33.07)
        2:41.49 (33.36)     3:15.29 (33.80)     3:49.38 (34.09)     4:23.04 (33.66)
        4:57.04 (34.00)     5:31.30 (34.26)     6:05.32 (34.02)     6:39.17 (33.85)
        7:13.18 (34.01)     7:46.99 (33.81)     8:20.50 (33.51)     8:54.06 (33.56)
        9:27.70 (33.64)    10:01.37 (33.67)    10:34.78 (33.41)    11:07.23 (32.45)
  3 Coughran, Mekayla A       19 FPU-CC              11:51.06   11:56.85    3  
                  33.53     1:09.13 (35.60)     1:45.81 (36.68)     2:22.24 (36.43)
        2:58.61 (36.37)     3:35.20 (36.59)     4:11.80 (36.60)     4:48.29 (36.49)
        5:24.64 (36.35)     6:00.63 (35.99)     6:36.90 (36.27)     7:13.46 (36.56)
        7:50.04 (36.58)     8:26.32 (36.28)     9:02.82 (36.50)     9:38.89 (36.07)
       10:14.49 (35.60)    10:50.14 (35.65)    11:23.85 (33.71)    11:56.85 (33.00)
  4 Lee, Kat T                20 FPU-CC                    NT   12:49.63    2  
                  35.32     1:13.49 (38.17)     1:52.61 (39.12)     2:32.29 (39.68)
        3:11.70 (39.41)     3:50.90 (39.20)     4:30.52 (39.62)     5:09.86 (39.34)
        5:48.98 (39.12)     6:28.26 (39.28)     7:07.43 (39.17)     7:47.01 (39.58)
        8:26.48 (39.47)     9:05.33 (38.85)     9:43.64 (38.31)    10:21.72 (38.08)
       10:59.98 (38.26)    11:37.55 (37.57)    12:14.62 (37.07)    12:49.63 (35.01)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Matlyn M          18 FPU-CC                    NT    1:58.57    9  
                  27.52       57.24 (29.72)     1:27.73 (30.49)     1:58.57 (30.84)
  2 Gibb, Victoria               APU-CA                    NT    1:59.36    4  
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)     1:29.09 (30.95)     1:59.36 (30.27)
  3 Zuniga, Heidi                APU-CA                    NT    2:05.35    3  
                  30.03     1:01.87 (31.84)     1:33.75 (31.88)     2:05.35 (31.60)
  4 Bautista, Anna E          20 FPU-CC               2:07.85    2:07.04    2  
                  29.39     1:01.36 (31.97)     1:33.86 (32.50)     2:07.04 (33.18)
  5 Miller, Brooke               APU-CA                    NT    2:07.13    1  
                  30.04     1:02.96 (32.92)     1:35.31 (32.35)     2:07.13 (31.82)
  6 Fuller, Mikaela              APU-CA                    NT   x2:08.31  
                  29.15     1:01.91 (32.76)     1:35.37 (33.46)     2:08.31 (32.94)
 -- Knudsen, Erica               APU-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)     1:33.73 (32.20)          DQ (31.44)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Taylor A          19 FPU-CC                 24.14      24.87    9  
  2 Gjemmestad, Sofie         24 FPU-CC                    NT      25.39    4  
  3 Turner, Lauren               APU-CA                    NT      26.77    3  
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn                 APU-CA                    NT      28.67    2  
  5 Escalante, Sydney            APU-CA                    NT      28.72    1  
  6 Luebker, Lindsay             APU-CA                    NT     x29.81  
  7 Beem, Kristen                APU-CA                    NT     x30.07  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Kendall L        19 FPU-CC               2:05.55    2:14.03    9  
                  28.82     1:03.98 (35.16)     1:41.56 (37.58)     2:14.03 (32.47)
  2 Cardenas, Ingrid             APU-CA                    NT    2:16.27    4  
                  30.56     1:05.54 (34.98)     1:45.29 (39.75)     2:16.27 (30.98)
  3 Bello, Sydney                APU-CA                    NT    2:20.05    3  
                  29.47     1:06.64 (37.17)     1:47.87 (41.23)     2:20.05 (32.18)
  4 Allison, Rachel              APU-CA                    NT    2:21.70    2  
                  31.80     1:08.64 (36.84)     1:48.02 (39.38)     2:21.70 (33.68)
  5 Wolff, Maureen               APU-CA                    NT   x2:28.47  
                  32.16     1:11.19 (39.03)     1:54.96 (43.77)     2:28.47 (33.51)
  6 Miller, Christiane N      19 FPU-CC               2:23.31    2:28.57    1  
                  32.65     1:11.85 (39.20)     1:52.97 (41.12)     2:28.57 (35.60)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Robyn                APU-CA                    NT     171.75    9  
  2 Fautsch, April               APU-CA                    NT     127.10    4  
  3 Acosta, Amanda D          19 FPU-CC                138.80     112.85    3  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuniga, Heidi                APU-CA                    NT    2:13.72    9  
                  30.73     1:04.43 (33.70)     1:39.02 (34.59)     2:13.72 (34.70)
  2 Escalante, Sydney            APU-CA                    NT    2:23.72    4  
                  31.64     1:06.27 (34.63)     1:42.12 (35.85)     2:23.72 (41.60)
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn                 APU-CA                    NT    2:25.79    3  
                  31.73     1:07.82 (36.09)     1:44.66 (36.84)     2:25.79 (41.13)
  4 Lee, Kat T                20 FPU-CC               2:27.46    2:26.88    2  
                  31.67     1:08.18 (36.51)     1:47.20 (39.02)     2:26.88 (39.68)
  5 Shahaff, Ramon K          25 FPU-CC                    NT    2:29.77    1  
                  32.60     1:09.39 (36.79)     1:48.26 (38.87)     2:29.77 (41.51)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjemmestad, Sofie         24 FPU-CC                 52.20      54.65    9  
                  26.63       54.65 (28.02)                                        
  2 Gibb, Victoria               APU-CA                    NT      54.83    4  
                  26.62       54.83 (28.21)                                        
  3 Cardenas, Ingrid             APU-CA                    NT      55.20    3  
                  26.90       55.20 (28.30)                                        
  4 Peters, Taylor A          19 FPU-CC                 53.51      55.23    2  
                  26.89       55.23 (28.34)                                        
  5 Knudsen, Erica               APU-CA                    NT      56.76    1  
                  27.26       56.76 (29.50)                                        
  6 Turner, Lauren               APU-CA                    NT     x58.45  
                  28.33       58.45 (30.12)                                        
  7 Miller, Christiane N      19 FPU-CC                    NT    1:02.16  
                  29.74     1:02.16 (32.42)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Shelby M            22 FPU-CC               2:08.18    2:17.78    9  
                  33.96     1:09.19 (35.23)     1:44.06 (34.87)     2:17.78 (33.72)
  2 Bautista, Anna E          20 FPU-CC                    NT    2:17.85    4  
                  33.32     1:08.05 (34.73)     1:43.05 (35.00)     2:17.85 (34.80)
  3 Miller, Brooke               APU-CA                    NT    2:18.81    3  
                  33.42     1:09.15 (35.73)     1:44.43 (35.28)     2:18.81 (34.38)
  4 Eckberg, Anna                APU-CA                    NT    2:20.61    2  
                  33.99   1:44.98 (1:10.99)     2:20.61 (35.63)                    
  5 Wolff, Maureen               APU-CA                    NT    2:25.27    1  
                  35.32     1:12.74 (37.42)     1:49.23 (36.49)     2:25.27 (36.04)
  6 Beem, Kristen                APU-CA                    NT   x2:29.98  
                  35.52     1:13.54 (38.02)     1:51.95 (38.41)     2:29.98 (38.03)
  7 Lee, Kat T                20 FPU-CC               2:23.46    2:34.06  
                  35.15     1:14.68 (39.53)     1:54.73 (40.05)     2:34.06 (39.33)
  8 Vierra, Corine               APU-CA                    NT   x2:35.23  
                  36.78     1:15.32 (38.54)     1:55.98 (40.66)     2:35.23 (39.25)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Matlyn M          18 FPU-CC               5:21.05    5:23.47    9  
                  28.48     1:00.00 (31.52)     1:32.71 (32.71)     2:05.77 (33.06)
        2:38.95 (33.18)     3:11.89 (32.94)     3:44.79 (32.90)     4:18.10 (33.31)
        4:51.18 (33.08)     5:23.47 (32.29)                                        
  2 Fuller, Mikaela              APU-CA                    NT    5:26.47    4  
                  29.48     1:02.06 (32.58)     1:35.21 (33.15)     2:08.43 (33.22)
        2:41.54 (33.11)     3:14.56 (33.02)     3:47.80 (33.24)     4:20.98 (33.18)
        4:53.94 (32.96)     5:26.47 (32.53)                                        
  3 Coughran, Mekayla A       19 FPU-CC               5:37.60    5:49.05    3  
                  30.58     1:04.84 (34.26)     1:39.84 (35.00)     2:15.18 (35.34)
        2:51.25 (36.07)     3:27.06 (35.81)     4:02.96 (35.90)     4:38.95 (35.99)
        5:14.64 (35.69)     5:49.05 (34.41)                                        
  4 Luebker, Lindsay             APU-CA                    NT    6:43.65    2  
                  34.10     1:11.70 (37.60)     1:50.60 (38.90)     2:30.29 (39.69)
        3:09.95 (39.66)   4:27.95 (1:18.00)     5:07.42 (39.47)     5:46.05 (38.63)
        6:23.04 (36.99)     6:43.65 (20.61)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fautsch, April               APU-CA                    NT     160.55    9  
  2 Dozier, Robyn                APU-CA                    NT     152.40    4  
  3 Acosta, Amanda D          19 FPU-CC                135.85     148.20    3  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Kendall L        19 FPU-CC               2:17.13    2:25.89    9  
                  32.11     1:09.92 (37.81)     1:47.88 (37.96)     2:25.89 (38.01)
  2 Allison, Rachel              APU-CA                    NT    2:35.35    4  
                  35.88     1:15.52 (39.64)     1:55.65 (40.13)     2:35.35 (39.70)
  3 Shahaff, Ramon K          25 FPU-CC               2:29.93    2:37.81    3  
                  36.06     1:15.82 (39.76)     1:56.90 (41.08)     2:37.81 (40.91)
  4 Miller, Christiane N      19 FPU-CC               2:36.85    2:42.41    2  
                  36.83     1:17.57 (40.74)     1:59.26 (41.69)     2:42.41 (43.15)
  5 Vierra, Corine               APU-CA                    NT    2:48.58    1  
                  38.10   2:05.26 (1:27.16)   3:07.45 (1:02.19)         2:48.58 ( )
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 3:31.63    3:46.58   11  
     1) Morris, Matlyn M 18             2) Case, Shelby M 22              
     3) Coughran, Mekayla A 19          4) Peters, Taylor A 19            
                  26.87       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.94 (27.37)     1:52.41 (56.84)
        2:20.11 (27.70)     2:52.06 (59.65)     3:17.94 (25.88)     3:46.58 (54.52)
  2 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                       NT    3:49.99    4  
     1) Knudsen, Erica                  2) Turner, Lauren                 
     3) Zuniga, Heidi                   4) Bello, Sydney                  
                  26.92       56.42 (56.42)     1:23.94 (27.52)     1:54.64 (58.22)
        2:23.00 (28.36)     2:52.78 (58.14)     3:20.37 (27.59)     3:49.99 (57.21)
  3 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                       NT    4:11.77    2  
     1) Fuller, Mikaela                 2) Wolff, Maureen                 
     3) Luebker, Lindsay                4) Eckberg, Anna                  
                  28.58       59.31 (59.31)     1:29.64 (30.33)   2:02.92 (1:03.61)
        2:33.98 (31.06)   3:08.86 (1:05.94)     3:39.07 (30.21)   4:11.77 (1:02.91)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 3:50.53    4:07.54   11  
     1) Bautista, Anna E 20             2) Swanson, Kendall L 19          
     3) Shahaff, Ramon K 25             4) Peters, Taylor A 19            
                  31.77   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:35.38 (30.48)   2:11.12 (1:06.22)
        2:39.14 (28.02)   3:13.34 (1:02.22)     3:38.73 (25.39)     4:07.54 (54.20)
  2 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                       NT    4:13.57    4  
     1) Miller, Brooke                  2) Allison, Rachel                
     3) Cardenas, Ingrid                4) Gibb, Victoria                 
                  31.38   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:37.35 (33.57)   2:14.95 (1:11.17)
        2:44.50 (29.55)   3:18.63 (1:03.68)     3:44.89 (26.26)     4:13.57 (54.94)
  3 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                       NT    4:43.40    2  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn                    2) Vierra, Corine                 
     3) Wolff, Maureen                  4) Escalante, Sydney              
                  33.56   1:13.17 (1:13.17)     1:46.72 (33.55)   2:30.91 (1:17.74)
        3:03.40 (32.49)   3:42.11 (1:11.20)     4:10.41 (28.30)   4:43.40 (1:01.29)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bello, Sydney                APU-CA                    NT   18:42.71    9  
                  31.03   1:38.41 (1:07.38)     2:12.42 (34.01)                    
            2:46.56 ( )     3:20.85 (34.29)     3:55.13 (34.28)     4:29.81 (34.68)
        5:04.38 (34.57)     5:38.73 (34.35)     6:12.99 (34.26)   7:21.19 (1:08.20)
        7:54.83 (33.64)     8:28.87 (34.04)     9:02.80 (33.93)     9:36.94 (34.14)
       10:11.22 (34.28)    10:45.67 (34.45)    11:19.85 (34.18)    11:54.43 (34.58)
                               12:28.88 ( )  13:36.58 (1:07.70)    14:10.73 (34.15)
       14:44.85 (34.12)    15:19.46 (34.61)    15:54.10 (34.64)    16:28.88 (34.78)
                               17:03.02 ( )    17:36.92 (33.90)    18:10.44 (33.52)
       18:42.71 (32.27)
  2 Fuller, Mikaela              APU-CA                    NT   18:57.35    4  
                  30.06     1:02.96 (32.90)     1:36.44 (33.48)     2:10.30 (33.86)
        2:44.44 (34.14)     3:18.54 (34.10)     3:52.86 (34.32)     4:27.15 (34.29)
        5:01.57 (34.42)     5:36.41 (34.84)     6:10.92 (34.51)     6:45.47 (34.55)
        7:19.82 (34.35)     7:54.51 (34.69)     8:28.93 (34.42)     9:03.62 (34.69)
        9:38.44 (34.82)    10:13.43 (34.99)    10:48.43 (35.00)    11:23.29 (34.86)
       11:58.33 (35.04)    12:33.74 (35.41)    13:08.43 (34.69)    13:43.25 (34.82)
       14:18.24 (34.99)    14:52.99 (34.75)    15:28.26 (35.27)    16:03.29 (35.03)
       16:38.30 (35.01)    17:13.59 (35.29)    17:48.62 (35.03)    18:23.50 (34.88)
       18:57.35 (33.85)
  3 Zuniga, Heidi                APU-CA                    NT   19:15.31    3  
                                                    8:14.46 ( )     8:49.96 (35.50)
        9:25.28 (35.32)    10:00.65 (35.37)    10:36.12 (35.47)    11:11.04 (34.92)
       11:45.84 (34.80)    12:20.98 (35.14)    12:56.04 (35.06)    13:30.87 (34.83)
       14:05.64 (34.77)    14:40.48 (34.84)    15:15.15 (34.67)    15:49.79 (34.64)
                                                                       16:24.44 ( )
       16:58.86 (34.42)    17:33.36 (34.50)    18:07.58 (34.22)    18:41.88 (34.30)
       19:15.31 (33.43)
  4 Coughran, Mekayla A       19 FPU-CC              20:06.45   20:22.30    2  
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)     1:46.19 (36.82)     2:22.54 (36.35)
        3:00.02 (37.48)     3:36.96 (36.94)     4:14.33 (37.37)     4:51.75 (37.42)
        5:29.28 (37.53)     6:07.14 (37.86)     6:44.39 (37.25)     7:22.06 (37.67)
        7:59.66 (37.60)     8:37.00 (37.34)     9:14.41 (37.41)     9:52.26 (37.85)
       10:30.10 (37.84)    11:07.68 (37.58)    11:45.20 (37.52)    12:22.62 (37.42)
       13:00.06 (37.44)    13:37.65 (37.59)    14:14.82 (37.17)    14:52.05 (37.23)
       15:29.01 (36.96)    16:06.09 (37.08)    16:43.49 (37.40)    17:20.77 (37.28)
       17:58.03 (37.26)    18:35.00 (36.97)    19:11.85 (36.85)    19:47.79 (35.94)
       20:22.30 (34.51)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjemmestad, Sofie         24 FPU-CC                    NT    2:00.34    9  
                  27.50       57.39 (29.89)     1:28.70 (31.31)     2:00.34 (31.64)
  2 Cardenas, Ingrid             APU-CA                    NT    2:04.37    4  
                  28.44       59.69 (31.25)     1:32.00 (32.31)     2:04.37 (32.37)
  3 Turner, Lauren               APU-CA                    NT    2:07.27    3  
                  28.55     1:01.12 (32.57)     1:34.28 (33.16)     2:07.27 (32.99)
  4 Bautista, Anna E          20 FPU-CC               2:07.85    2:10.10    2  
  5 Luebker, Lindsay             APU-CA                    NT    2:18.73    1  
                  31.89     1:07.23 (35.34)     1:43.03 (35.80)     2:18.73 (35.70)
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Matlyn M          18 FPU-CC                    NT      25.04    9  
  2 Peters, Taylor A          19 FPU-CC                 24.14      25.13    4  
  3 Gibb, Victoria               APU-CA                    NT      25.66    3  
  4 Knudsen, Erica               APU-CA                    NT      26.24    2  
  5 Lee, Kat T                20 FPU-CC                 26.70      28.31    1  
  6 Beem, Kristen                APU-CA                    NT      29.78  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Shelby M            22 FPU-CC               4:53.51    4:51.87    9  
                  30.70     1:06.43 (35.73)     1:43.26 (36.83)     2:19.84 (36.58)
        3:01.86 (42.02)     3:44.73 (42.87)     4:18.72 (33.99)     4:51.87 (33.15)
  2 Miller, Brooke               APU-CA                    NT    4:54.86    4  
                  30.62     1:06.24 (35.62)     1:44.34 (38.10)     2:20.91 (36.57)
        3:04.62 (43.71)     3:48.24 (43.62)     4:22.72 (34.48)     4:54.86 (32.14)
  3 Miller, Christiane N      19 FPU-CC               5:15.38    5:10.79    3  
                  33.44     1:12.66 (39.22)     1:53.56 (40.90)     2:32.87 (39.31)
        3:16.36 (43.49)     3:59.33 (42.97)     4:35.40 (36.07)     5:10.79 (35.39)
 -- Bello, Sydney                APU-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  31.26     1:08.87 (37.61)     1:49.03 (40.16)     2:27.90 (38.87)
        3:11.53 (43.63)     3:55.59 (44.06)     4:29.45 (33.86)          DQ (33.24)
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Robyn                APU-CA                    NT     151.75    9  
  2 Fautsch, April               APU-CA                    NT     142.30    4  
  3 Acosta, Amanda D          19 FPU-CC                138.80     137.30    3  
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Kendall L        19 FPU-CC                 59.07      59.34    9  
                  27.73       59.34 (31.61)                                        
  2 Gibb, Victoria               APU-CA                    NT    1:00.83    4  
                  28.70     1:00.83 (32.13)                                        
  3 Shahaff, Ramon K          25 FPU-CC                 59.84    1:02.61    3  
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)                                        
  4 Lee, Kat T                20 FPU-CC               1:03.38    1:05.05    2  
                  30.70     1:05.05 (34.35)                                        
  5 Turner, Lauren               APU-CA                    NT    1:05.13    1  
                  30.43     1:05.13 (34.70)                                        
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn                 APU-CA                    NT    1:05.41  
                  30.26     1:05.41 (35.15)                                        
  7 Escalante, Sydney            APU-CA                    NT   x1:06.13  
                  31.20     1:06.13 (34.93)                                        
  8 Wolff, Maureen               APU-CA                    NT   x1:07.13  
                  32.37     1:07.13 (34.76)                                        
  9 Allison, Rachel              APU-CA                    NT   x1:08.75  
                  32.56     1:08.75 (36.19)                                        
 10 Fuller, Mikaela              APU-CA                    NT   x1:09.42  
                  32.38     1:09.42 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjemmestad, Sofie         24 FPU-CC                 52.20      55.69    9  
                  26.87       55.69 (28.82)                                        
  2 Knudsen, Erica               APU-CA                    NT      56.94    4  
                  27.06       56.94 (29.88)                                        
  3 Miller, Brooke               APU-CA                    NT      59.30    3  
                  28.86       59.30 (30.44)                                        
  4 Coughran, Mekayla A       19 FPU-CC                 59.21    1:00.89    2  
                  29.20     1:00.89 (31.69)                                        
  5 Luebker, Lindsay             APU-CA                    NT    1:03.07    1  
                  30.24     1:03.07 (32.83)                                        
  6 Miller, Christiane N      19 FPU-CC                    NT    1:04.01  
                  30.57     1:04.01 (33.44)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Matlyn M          18 FPU-CC               1:00.19    1:01.81    9  
                  30.10     1:01.81 (31.71)                                        
  2 Bautista, Anna E          20 FPU-CC               1:02.93    1:04.50    4  
                  31.84     1:04.50 (32.66)                                        
  3 Eckberg, Anna                APU-CA                    NT    1:06.17    3  
                  32.87     1:06.17 (33.30)                                        
  4 Lee, Kat T                20 FPU-CC               1:04.88    1:07.68    2  
                  33.04     1:07.68 (34.64)                                        
  5 Wolff, Maureen               APU-CA                    NT    1:08.95    1  
                  33.85     1:08.95 (35.10)                                        
  6 Beem, Kristen                APU-CA                    NT    1:09.71  
                  33.89     1:09.71 (35.82)                                        
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn                 APU-CA                    NT   x1:11.19  
                  34.55     1:11.19 (36.64)                                        
  8 Vierra, Corine               APU-CA                    NT   x1:14.56  
                  36.41     1:14.56 (38.15)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Ingrid             APU-CA                    NT    5:24.09    9  
                  29.49     1:01.92 (32.43)     1:34.76 (32.84)     2:07.66 (32.90)
        2:40.59 (32.93)     3:13.91 (33.32)     3:46.71 (32.80)     4:19.67 (32.96)
        4:52.38 (32.71)     5:24.09 (31.71)                                        
  2 Case, Shelby M            22 FPU-CC               5:06.03    5:28.92    4  
                  29.90     1:02.42 (32.52)     1:35.71 (33.29)     2:09.12 (33.41)
        2:42.87 (33.75)     3:16.24 (33.37)     3:49.39 (33.15)     4:22.97 (33.58)
        4:56.20 (33.23)     5:28.92 (32.72)                                        
  3 Escalante, Sydney            APU-CA                    NT    5:39.80    3  
                  30.95     1:04.47 (33.52)     1:38.49 (34.02)     2:12.79 (34.30)
        2:47.32 (34.53)     3:21.70 (34.38)     3:56.45 (34.75)     4:31.38 (34.93)
        5:06.45 (35.07)     5:39.80 (33.35)                                        
  4 Coughran, Mekayla A       19 FPU-CC               5:37.60    6:10.54    2  
                  33.13     1:10.51 (37.38)     1:48.63 (38.12)     2:27.08 (38.45)
        3:05.45 (38.37)     3:43.48 (38.03)     4:21.21 (37.73)     4:58.81 (37.60)
        5:35.72 (36.91)     6:10.54 (34.82)                                        
 
Event 47  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Robyn                APU-CA                    NT     166.70    9  
  2 Fautsch, April               APU-CA                    NT     158.00    4  
  3 Acosta, Amanda D          19 FPU-CC                135.85     131.50    3  
 
Event 49  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Kendall L        19 FPU-CC               1:02.08    1:07.56    9  
                  31.66     1:07.56 (35.90)                                        
  2 Allison, Rachel              APU-CA                    NT    1:12.27    4  
                  34.39     1:12.27 (37.88)                                        
  3 Shahaff, Ramon K          25 FPU-CC               1:11.07    1:13.36    3  
                  34.61     1:13.36 (38.75)                                        
  4 Miller, Christiane N      19 FPU-CC               1:09.83    1:14.07    2  
                  35.80     1:14.07 (38.27)                                        
  5 Vierra, Corine               APU-CA                    NT    1:18.20    1  
                  36.70     1:18.20 (41.50)                                        
  6 Zuniga, Heidi                APU-CA                    NT    1:18.79  
                  37.11     1:18.79 (41.68)                                        
 
Event 51  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 1:35.58    1:42.82   11  
     1) Case, Shelby M 22               2) Morris, Matlyn M 18            
     3) Gjemmestad, Sofie 24            4) Peters, Taylor A 19            
                  26.73       52.49 (25.76)     1:18.28 (25.79)     1:42.82 (24.54)
 -- Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                       NT   X1:48.15  
     1) Turner, Lauren                  2) Zuniga, Heidi                  
     3) Bello, Sydney                   4) Knudsen, Erica                 
                  27.01       54.82 (27.81)     1:22.25 (27.43)     1:48.15 (25.90)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 51                    
 
  1. Fresno Pacific University           251   2. Azusa Pacific University            210