Licensed to Azusa Pacific University   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/16/2010 08:55 PM
               Bryan Clay Invitational - 4/15/2010 to 4/16/2010                
                      Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Glenn, Briana                Doyle Management         11.53  
  2 Bogatz, Samantha             Glendale                 11.92  
  3 Wisil, Toea                  Papau New-Guinea         11.97  
  4 Amenebede, Rosina            Utah Valley              12.16  
  5 Bolden, Kelsey               UC Santa Bar             12.23  
  6 White, Monikkia              Cal St. Dom.             12.31  
  7 Morse, Amanda                Utah Valley              12.35  
Section  2    Wind: 2.3 
  1 Cooper, Sheena               Unattached               12.13  
  2 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser             12.33  
  3 Ashford, Snita               UC Santa Bar             12.35  
  4 Parker, Chanel               Cal St. Dom.             12.42  
  5 Porter, Carissa              Glendale                 12.47  
  6 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Ancho             12.59  
  7 Whitehead, Liza              Simon Fraser             12.60  
  8 Meusec, Lacey                Western Oreg             12.65  
Section  3    Wind: 1.4 
  1 Auberry, Asia                Concordia (C             12.34  
  2 Pope, Morgan                 Northern Ari             12.54  
  3 Dittmar, Stefani             Western Oreg             12.78  
  4 Kathrein, Sarah              Western Oreg             12.83  
  4 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser             12.83  
  6 Bren, Megan                  South Dakota             12.98  
  7 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii                   13.17  
  8 Jabourian, Alin              Glendale                 13.19  
Section  4    Wind: 2.6 
  1 Bice, Haley                  Southern Uta             12.60  
  2 Jackson, Sharayza            Azusa Pacifi             12.65  
  3 Wandick, Brushay             Cal St. Bake             12.70  
  4 Tran, Sophie                 British Colu             12.75  
  5 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi             12.80  
  6 Armando, Allie               Vanguard                 12.83  
  7 Ramey, Brandi                South Dakota             13.17  
  8 Hansen, Sally                Utah Valley              13.22  
Section  5    Wind: 1.4 
  1 Showers, Brittni             Cal St. Stan             12.57  
  2 Anderson, Whitney            Cal St. Stan             12.84  
  3 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu             13.01  
  4 Riley, Natalie               Unattached               13.21  
  5 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Ancho             13.25  
  6 Fisher, Judith               Cal St. Dom.             13.37  
  7 Williams, Shavette           El Camino                13.42  
Section  6    Wind: 1.1 
  1 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Ancho             13.04  
  2 Brumfield, Ashley            LA Trade Tec             13.15  
  3 Cooksey, Britnie             Cal St. Stan             13.27  
  4 Suraci, Olivia               Cuesta                   13.43  
  5 McAfee, Sarah                Concordia (C             14.16  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Baldwin-Foss, Jasmine        Cheetah Internat         23.84  
  2 Plowden, Amber               Run With Us/Mizu         24.04  
  3 White, Monikkia              Cal St. Dom.             24.45  
  4 Bogatz, Samantha             Glendale                 24.47  
  5 Wisil, Toea                  Papau New-Guinea         24.74  
  6 Baker, Chelsea               Utah Valley              24.92  
  7 Garland, Shale               El Camino                24.95  
  8 Shand-Whittingham, Anike     Team England             25.35  
Section  2    Wind: 2.2 
  1 Cooper, Sheena               Unattached               24.93  
  2 Baldwin, Dora                Cal St. Dom.             25.28  
  3 McLiechey, Derrhea           Cal St. Stan             25.38  
  4 Jackson, Breionna            Cal St. Dom.             25.55  
  5 Meusec, Lacey                Western Oreg             25.81  
  6 Gamble, Brooke               Cal Poly Pom             25.87  
  7 Kathrein, Sarah              Western Oreg             26.10  
  8 Morse, Amanda                Utah Valley              26.14  
Section  3    Wind: 2.4 
  1 Pope, Morgan                 Northern Ari             25.24  
  2 Burr, Megan                  Utah Valley              25.61  
  3 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser             25.64  
  4 Webber, Ashley               Bakersfield Coll         25.79  
  5 Brown, Rebecca               Utah Valley              26.07  
  6 Bice, Haley                  Southern Uta             26.14  
  7 Whitehead, Liza              Simon Fraser             26.78  
  8 Wilkes, LaTaneisha           UC Riverside             27.57  
Section  4    Wind: 1.9 
  1 Redberg, McKenzie            Western Oreg             25.69  
  2 Auberry, Asia                Concordia (C             25.74  
  3 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Cheeta         26.11  
  4 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg             26.38  
  5 Tran, Sophie                 British Colu             26.66  
  6 Dittmar, Stefani             Western Oreg             27.02  
  7 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser             27.19  
  8 Anderson, Teri               Run With Us/Mizu         27.50  
Section  5    Wind: 1.7 
  1 Watts, Princess              Cal St. Bake             25.91  
  2 Whitney, Ariel               Cal Poly Pom             26.11  
  3 Manso, Ashley                Unattached               26.20  
  4 Armando, Allie               Vanguard                 26.29  
  5 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oreg             26.37  
  6 Powers, Carolanne            Western Oreg             26.42  
  7 Anderson, Whitney            Cal St. Stan             26.46  
  8 Carr, Vanessa                Cal St. Nort             27.06  
Section  6    Wind: 3.0 
  1 Feiteira, Brittany           Hawaii                   25.91  
  2 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi             26.47  
  3 Jackson, Sharayza            Azusa Pacifi             26.65  
  4 Williams, Ciara              Northern Ari             26.74  
  5 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   26.88  
  6 Jabourian, Alin              Glendale                 27.21  
  7 Swafford, Reanne             UC Riverside             27.23  
  8 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Ancho             28.17  
Section  7    Wind: 2.6 
  1 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu             26.89  
  2 Egbikuadge, Ufuoma           Cal St. Stan             27.01  
  3 Stoval, Klarissa             Cal St. Bake             27.21  
  4 Ramey, Brandi                South Dakota             27.33  
  5 Gallegos, Erika              Cal St. Nort             27.58  
  6 Suraci, Olivia               Cuesta                   27.71  
  7 Regan, Elizabeth             Cal Poly Pom             27.99  
  8 Kelsey, Antoinette           UC Riverside             28.96  
Section  8    Wind: 2.5 
  1 Fisher, Judith               Cal St. Dom.             27.32  
  2 Fields, Aalia                Cuesta                   27.85  
  3 Doran, Brianna               Cuesta                   28.92  
  4 Orr, Haley                   Cal Poly Pom             29.12  
  5 Manzo, Julia                 Cal Poly Pom             29.58  
Section  9    Wind: 1.6 
  1 Salvador, Britteny           Cal St. Nort             29.78  
  2 William, Brittany            Unattached               32.94  
  3 Thibedeaux, Brandi           LA Trade Tec             33.04  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Ohuruogu, Christine          Great Britain            52.30  
  2 Laura, Wake                  Loughborough             54.73  
  3 Baldwin, Dora                Cal St. Dom.             55.72  
  4 Adeniji, Tokunbo             Cal Poly Pom             55.73  
  5 Baker, Chelsea               Utah Valley              56.34  
  6 Wisil, Toea                  Papau New-Guinea         56.90  
  7 Tunti, Cheyanne              Kajaks T&F               58.05  
  8 Hoffman, Brenna              Cal St. Nort             58.63  
Section  2 
  1 Ohuruogu, Victoria           Team England             56.10  
  2 Okoro, Ese                   Team England             56.47  
  3 Vargas, Sheneice             UC Santa Bar             57.35  
  4 Nelson, Zandrea              Utah Valley              57.61  
  5 Ngongo, Sandra               Kajaks T&F               57.86  
  6 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser             59.04  
Section  3 
  1 Jackson, Breionna            Cal St. Dom.             57.18  
  2 Sims, Crystal                Seattle Paci             58.01  
  3 Neves, Diana                 Vanguard                 58.37  
  4 McMillon, Cherelle           UC Santa Bar             58.48  
  5 Wortley, Jessica             Utah Valley              58.78  
  6 Wolff, Kyle                  Cal Poly Pom             59.66  
  7 Mueller, Aislynn             UC Santa Bar             59.83  
  8 Carr, Vanessa                Cal St. Nort           1:00.96  
Section  4 
  1 McLiechey, Derrhea           Cal St. Stan             57.04  
  2 Wharton, KayC                El Camino                58.75  
  3 Brown, Rebecca               Utah Valley              59.39  
  4 Davis, Candise               DoublePillar Ath         59.49  
  5 Watts, Princess              Cal St. Bake             59.83  
  6 Rosenbrook, Christi          South Dakota           1:00.39  
  7 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oreg           1:00.56  
  8 Fisher, Michal               Unattached             1:07.71  
Section  5 
  1 Hazarat, Rana                British Colu             58.54  
  2 Morfin, Janette              Cal St. Dom.             59.19  
  3 Lauseng, Megan               South Dakota           1:00.06  
  4 Farzaneh, Ida                Unattached             1:00.17  
  5 Stoval, Klarissa             Cal St. Bake           1:00.32  
  6 Fritz, Jill                  South Dakota           1:01.30  
  7 Sabes, Nicole                UC Santa Bar           1:02.31  
  8 Swafford, Reanne             UC Riverside           1:02.78  
Section  6 
  1 Wollaston, Natalie           Cal St. Nort           1:01.50  
  2 Fields, Aalia                Cuesta                 1:02.21  
  3 Wilkes, LaTaneisha           UC Riverside           1:02.73  
  4 Orcutt, Paige                Boise State            1:02.77  
  5 Conde, Arielly               LA Trade Tec           1:03.49  
  6 Fitch, Julia                 Cal St. Bake           1:04.61  
  7 Kelsey, Antoinette           UC Riverside           1:04.68  
  8 Karotko, Desiree             Cal St. Nort           1:06.96  
Section  7 
  1 Egbikuadge, Ufuoma           Cal St. Stan           1:00.87  
  2 Doran, Brianna               Cuesta                 1:03.42  
  3 Suraci, Olivia               Cuesta                 1:05.20  
  4 Orr, Haley                   Cal Poly Pom           1:05.72  
  5 Gomez, Ariana                Cal St. Nort           1:09.62  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Crofts, Helen                Simon Fraser           2:05.59  
  2 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser           2:05.67  
  3 Johnstone, Rebecca           Valley Royals          2:08.64  
  4 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser           2:10.71  
  5 Lawman, Poppy                Azusa Pacifi           2:11.41  
  6 Diaz, Justine                UC Santa Bar           2:12.33  
  7 Montgomery, April            Unattached             2:12.65  
  8 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser           2:13.70  
  9 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser           2:19.04  
Section  2 
  1 Reilly, Meghan               Southern Uta           2:16.22  
  2 Adams, Dyneeta               Bakersfield Coll       2:18.35  
  3 Low, Danielle                LA Trade Tec           2:19.65  
  4 Orcutt, Paige                Boise State            2:20.37  
  5 Hearn, Ashley                British Colu           2:20.95  
  6 Martinez, Victoria           Azusa Pacifi           2:21.22  
  7 Sabes, Nicole                UC Santa Bar           2:21.23  
  8 Zufelt, Kalina               Utah Valley            2:21.47  
  9 Butler, Lizzy                Southern Uta           2:22.44  
 10 Carstensen, Kayla            Azusa Pacifi           2:22.45  
 11 Knapp, Jamie                 Boise State            2:23.37  
Section  3 
  1 Celis, Arianna               Cal St. Bake           2:15.78  
  2 Gallegos, Erika              Cal St. Nort           2:16.14  
  3 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho           2:16.91  
  4 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oreg           2:18.04  
  5 Casarez, Melissa             Point Loma             2:18.29  
  6 Dell, Caitlin                Unattached             2:18.37  
  7 Caracoza, Rebecca            El Camino              2:19.92  
  8 Roelle, Ariel                Alaska Ancho           2:20.04  
  9 Nolasco, Ashley              Cal St. Bake           2:20.45  
 10 Moore, Nina                  Glendale               2:24.76  
 11 Smith, Jamie                 Southern Uta           2:27.21  
 12 Lundgren, Kristen            Southern Uta           2:29.07  
Section  4 
  1 Lopez, Cecilia               Cal St. Bake           2:22.28  
  2 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma             2:23.37  
  3 Kelsey, Devon                Cuesta                 2:23.60  
  4 Pleumer, Laura               Glendale               2:24.20  
  5 Strom, Joni                  South Dakota           2:24.62  
  6 Cruz, Melisa                 Cal St. Bake           2:24.75  
  7 Rosas, Karen                 Glendale               2:24.90  
  8 Pelayo, Rocio                Concordia (C           2:26.33  
  9 Sanchez, Diana               Glendale               2:26.45  
 10 Baxter, Lynzee               Southern Uta           2:29.69  
 11 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard               2:30.10  
 12 Mijwel, Sara                 Cal St. Bake           2:32.29  
 13 Pfeiffer, Natalie            Alaska Ancho           2:33.06  
 14 Ortiz, Jeannete              LA Trade Tec           2:34.23  
 15 Taylor, Sara                 Unattached             2:42.05  
Section  5 
  1 Dinh, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pom           2:22.25  
  2 Harris, April                Concordia (C           2:26.23  
  3 Ferman, Lidia                Unattached             2:29.45  
  4 Chessum, Candice             Azusa Pacifi           2:30.99  
  5 Carstensen, Diandra          Unattached             2:33.08  
  6 Ochoa, Vivian                Glendale               2:33.71  
  7 Lopez, Denise                Cal Poly Pom           2:34.65  
  8 Wicoff, Cassie               Azusa Pacifi           2:34.73  
  9 Rosales, Ana                 Cal St. Nort           2:37.90  
 10 Roth, Kelsey                 Concordia (C           2:38.80  
 11 Ybarra, Angie                LA Trade Tec           2:42.52  
 12 Gilbert, Christine           Concordia (C           2:42.90  
 13 Tworek, Alyssa               Concordia (C           2:43.53  
 14 Murray, Johannah             Cal Poly Pom           2:43.91  
 15 Ntekume, Ese                 Cal St. Nort           2:44.06  
 16 Salvador, Britteny           Cal St. Nort           2:44.07  
 17 Huffman, Rebecca             Cal St. Nort           2:46.76  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Manuele, Sharla              Southern Uta           4:27.17  
  2 Lawman, Poppy                Azusa Pacifi           4:36.53  
  3 Olsen, Courtney              Western Wash           4:37.27  
  4 Celis, Arianna               Cal St. Bake           4:38.77  
  5 Reilly, Meghan               Southern Uta           4:39.21  
  6 bailey, lache                Unattached             4:39.55  
  7 Sly, Kirsten                 Southern Uta           4:40.02  
  8 Martinez, Victoria           Azusa Pacifi           4:40.39  
  9 Hurtado, Brittany            New Mexico S           4:41.88  
 10 Curtis, Whitney              Southern Uta           4:42.70  
 11 Carstensen, Kayla            Azusa Pacifi           4:44.64  
Section  2 
  1 Moore, Nina                  Glendale               4:40.02  
  2 Dinh, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pom           4:43.73  
  3 Mulgannon, Callie            UC Santa Bar           4:45.87  
  4 Burke, Danielle              South Dakota           4:45.98  
  5 Rosas, Karen                 Glendale               4:48.34  
  6 Bedford, Sylvia              Southern Uta           4:49.75  
  7 Olpin, Madalyn               Southern Uta           4:54.80  
  8 Smith, Jamie                 Southern Uta           4:56.59  
  9 Sanchez, Diana               Glendale               5:01.26  
 10 Everetts, Megan              Western Oreg           5:03.04  
 11 Salceda, Denise              Unattached             5:03.83  
 12 Taylor, Sara                 Unattached             5:10.86  
Section  3 
  1 Mijwel, Sara                 Cal St. Bake           4:54.09  
  2 Reyes, Jazmine               Vanguard               4:56.16  
  3 Ochoa, Vivian                Glendale               4:56.57  
  4 Harris, April                Concordia (C           4:57.47  
  5 Cruz, Melisa                 Cal St. Bake           4:59.03  
  6 Pleumer, Laura               Glendale               5:00.79  
  7 Frazier, Rebekah             Unattached             5:02.32  
  8 Thiele, Alyssa               Cal St. Stan           5:05.01  
  9 Johnson, Andrea              Cal St. Stan           5:07.54  
 10 Garcia, Lindsay              Cal St. Stan           5:13.90  
 11 Ghabbour, Marina             Unattached             5:14.45  
 12 Nunez, Idolina               Cal St. Bake           5:27.53  
Section  4 
  1 Carstensen, Diandra          Unattached             5:06.32  
  2 Ortiz, Jeannete              LA Trade Tec           5:06.46  
  3 Bateman, Victoria            Cal Poly Pom           5:11.21  
  4 Steuer, Denise               Chino Hills Flas       5:13.94  
  5 Wollaston, Natalie           Cal St. Nort           5:14.91  
  6 Wicoff, Cassie               Azusa Pacifi           5:16.97  
  7 Rosales, Ana                 Cal St. Nort           5:17.18  
  8 Murray, Johannah             Cal Poly Pom           5:19.11  
  9 Ferman, Lidia                Unattached             5:20.22  
 10 Ybarra, Angie                LA Trade Tec           5:21.22  
 11 Karotko, Desiree             Cal St. Nort           5:23.22  
 12 Gomez, Ariana                Cal St. Nort           5:23.39  
 13 Macias, Lizette              Cal Poly Pom           5:26.90  
 14 LaMadrid, Elizabeth          Cal St. Stan           5:35.04  
 15 Huffman, Rebecca             Cal St. Nort           5:38.26  
 16 Gasca, Diana                 Glendale               5:49.98  
 17 Basurto, Isabel              Glendale               6:53.40  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Eisenhauer, Aleina           Utah Valley           17:21.07  
  2 Bentley, Karinne             Utah Valley           17:34.09  
  3 Fabris, Erin                 Unattached            17:52.10  
  4 Hodson, Brooke               Utah Valley           17:53.44  
  5 Arnold, Jordan               Friends               17:54.18  
  6 Del Toro, Rosa               Glendale              17:59.99  
  7 Amenyogbe, Nelly             British Colu          18:03.96  
  8 Harper, Krystal              Utah Valley           18:18.46  
  9 Glassey, Cassandra           Cal St. Bake          18:26.47  
 10 Richardson, Shelli           Southern Uta          18:44.51  
 11 Jauregui, Brianna            Glendale              18:52.24  
 12 Gonzales, Bianca             Simon Fraser          20:18.33  
Section  2 
  1 Chadwick, Jessica            UC Santa Bar          18:53.82  
  2 Johnson, Andrea              Cal St. Stan          19:05.68  
  3 Mercado, Liliana             LA Trade Tec          19:09.04  
  4 Mata, Judith                 Cal St. Bake          19:18.11  
  5 Thiele, Alyssa               Cal St. Stan          19:25.35  
  6 Barker, Abby                 RF United             19:29.25  
  7 Samaniego, Reyna             Glendale              19:31.36  
  8 Garcia, Sarah                Cal Poly Pom          19:33.57  
  9 Keylon, Rachel               Hawaii                19:44.37  
 10 Perez-Almano, Karla          Glendale              19:50.37  
 11 Nunez, Idolina               Cal St. Bake          19:53.03  
 12 Garcia, Lindsay              Cal St. Stan          19:56.74  
 13 Macias, Lizette              Cal Poly Pom          19:59.16  
 14 Bateman, Victoria            Cal Poly Pom          20:10.05  
 15 Ghabbour, Marina             Unattached            20:19.63  
 16 Montes, Johanna              Cal St. Bake          20:50.27  
 17 Magallanes, Maria            Unattached            21:07.06  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 0.5 
  1 Mills, Carla                 Florida Int'             14.14  
  2 Parker, Chanel               Cal St. Dom.             14.29  
  3 Gaynor, Stephanie            Team England             14.30  
  4 Solomon, Serita              Team England             14.54  
  5 Amenebede, Rosina            Utah Valley              14.64  
  6 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta             14.74  
Section  2    Wind: NWI
  1 Paicely, Jasmine             Southern Uta             14.64  
  2 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg             15.40  
  3 Ntekume, Ese                 Cal St. Nort             15.47  
  4 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser             15.53  
  5 Gagliano, Anna               South Dakota             15.55  
  6 Burr, Megan                  Utah Valley              15.78  
  7 Reid, Kaitlyn                Western Oreg             15.83  
Section  3    Wind: 0.8 
  1 Mueller, Aislynn             UC Santa Bar             14.93  
  2 Dixon, Cherise               UC Santa Bar             15.05  
  3 Williams, Ciara              Northern Ari             15.26  
  4 Sayer, Shelby                Southern Uta             15.28  
  5 Walters, Leah                Southern Uta             15.64  
  6 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Ancho             15.71  
  7 Kuan, Makira                 Utah Valley              16.13  
  8 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Ancho             16.58  
Section  4    Wind: 0.1 
  1 Baker, Jordan                Concordia (C             15.60  
  2 Frandsen, Kylie              Southern Uta             15.63  
  3 Smith, Theah                 Southern Uta             16.06  
  4 Stoddard, Jacki              Southern Uta             16.16  
  5 Smith, Amanda                Cal Poly Pom             16.23  
  6 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             16.25  
Section  5    Wind: 0.4 
  1 Showers, Brittni             Cal St. Stan             16.15  
  2 Benson, Shaquel              Southern Uta             16.49  
  3 Brewer, Allison              Cal Poly Pom             16.57  
  4 Romer, Nancy                 Utah Valley              17.18  
  5 Azizi, Shannon               Glendale                 17.68  
  6 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta             19.63  
Section  6    Wind: -0.4
  1 Newell, Maegan               Azusa Pacifi             17.07  
  2 Burr, Holly                  Utah Valley              17.62  
  3 Manzo, Julia                 Cal Poly Pom             17.91  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Schultz, Joanna              Notre Dame               58.95  
  2 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Cheeta       1:02.60  
  3 Miller, Madeleine            Unattached             1:03.36  
  4 Frandsen, Kylie              Southern Uta           1:03.99  
  5 Lauren, Bouchard             Loughborough           1:05.50  
  6 Smith, Theah                 Southern Uta           1:08.12  
 -- Jade, Surman                 Loughborough               DNF  
Section  2 
  1 Reid, Kaitlyn                Western Oreg           1:04.14  
  2 Romer, Nancy                 Utah Valley            1:05.03  
  3 Burr, Holly                  Utah Valley            1:05.11  
  4 King, Connie                 Cal St. Bake           1:05.22  
  5 Rodriguez, Amanda            UC Santa Bar           1:05.30  
  6 Jaeger, Angela               Concordia (C           1:05.57  
  7 Benson, Shaquel              Southern Uta           1:06.63  
  8 Hoffman, Brenna              Cal St. Nort           1:09.27  
Section  3 
  1 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Colu           1:03.37  
  2 Sayer, Shelby                Southern Uta           1:05.20  
  3 Kincaid, Jenah               Cal St. Bake           1:05.86  
  4 Chase-Dunn, Frances          UC Santa Bar           1:06.67  
  5 Dixon, Cherise               UC Santa Bar           1:07.72  
  6 Wharton, KayC                El Camino              1:10.07  
  7 Newell, Maegan               Azusa Pacifi           1:12.23  
  8 Barry, Ferin                 Azusa Pacifi           1:18.89  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 McDonnell, Chelsa            New Mexico S          11:00.17  
  2 Gasner, Kelsey               Biola                 11:17.25  
  3 Clift, Justine               British Colu          11:35.94  
  4 Call, Kate                   Southern Uta          11:37.36  
  5 Gonzalez, Angelina           Glendale              11:38.03  
  6 Baxter, Lynzee               Southern Uta          11:42.46  
  7 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard              11:42.81  
  8 Kelly, Catlin                Glendale              11:49.12  
  9 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         UC Riverside          11:51.55  
 10 Lewis, April                 New Mexico S          11:52.48  
 11 fernandez, brigette          Unattached            12:13.94  
 12 Lugo, Fabiola                Cal Poly Pom          12:37.45  
 13 Tanguma, Yesmin              Cal St. Bake          12:48.80  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.01  
  2 Utah Valley  'A'                                      47.28  
  3 Kajaks T&F  'A'                                       48.45  
  4 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                               48.69  
  5 Simon Fraser  'A'                                     49.00  
  6 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              49.78  
  7 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 49.90  
 -- Glendale  'A'                                           DNF   Zone 1, dropped bato
Section  2 
 -- Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                   DNF   Zone 2, dropped bato
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:51.11  
  2 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:51.17  
  3 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:51.68  
  4 Run With Us/Mizuno  'A'                             3:59.65  
  5 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             4:01.28  
  6 El Camino  'A'                                      4:01.64  
  7 South Dakota St.  'A'                               4:02.01  
  8 UC Santa Barbara  'B'                               4:02.68  
Section  2 
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                  4:07.38  
  2 Cal St. Northridge  'B'                             4:10.72  
  3 Glendale  'A'                                       4:14.18  
  4 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:15.38  
  5 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            4:27.23  
  6 Unattatcheded  'A'                                  4:37.52  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Dqovin, Jillian              Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Montin, Helena               UC Santa Bar             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aste, Whitney                Utah Valley              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Greany, Jessica              Montana Stat             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Chadez, Breeana              Idaho                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Han, Karen                   UC Riverside             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Davis, Kelsie                Vanguard                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dolbec, Kiersten             UC Santa Bar             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Wood, Kelsey                 Concordia (C             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brammer, Tanya               Concordia (C             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Walters, Leah                Southern Uta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Schwalbach, Rio              Cal St. Stan             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Carpenter, Courtney          North Dakota             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    X 
 11 Stoddard, Jacki              Southern Uta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Kuan, Makira                 Utah Valley              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 17 Waldner, Adrienne            South Dakota             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Jimenez, Raquel              Azusa Pacifi             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Jarnagin, Carrie             Azusa Pacifi             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Salvador, Britteny           Cal St. Nort                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Boudewyn, Katelyn            El Camino                   NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Irvine, Stacey               Montana Stat             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wagner, Alicia               Cal St. Stan             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Burlingham, Annie            Cal St. Stan             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Balcomb, Teresa              UC Santa Bar             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chambers, Rebekka            Montana Stat             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kalmar, Kara                 El Camino                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Worden, Nicole               Cuesta                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Morley, Chelsea              Southern Uta             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Long, Kristy                 Cal St. Stan             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Mortenson, Kristi            South Dakota             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Pizzo, Sara                  Cuesta                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Morehouse, Heidi             Vanguard                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Broadbent, Melissa           Utah Valley                 NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Barry, Ferin                 Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Adams, Jennifer              Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Murakami, Kylie              Southern Uta                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Monticalvo, Kelsey           Concordia (C                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Nguyen, Melissa              Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Brewer, Allison              Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser             5.61m  -1.4  18-05.00 
     221.00m(-1.4) 215.50m(-0.5) 213.25m(-0.0) 212.50m(0.1)       
  2 Gagliano, Anna               South Dakota             5.25m  -0.3  17-02.75 
     196.00m(-0.4) 207.00m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL             
  3 Cook-Mackenzie, April        Simon Fraser             5.14m  -0.3  16-10.50 
     183.00m(-2.1) 197.25m(-0.6) 194.50m(-0.9) 202.50m(-0.3)       
  4 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                    4.34m  -0.8  14-03.00 
     171.00m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
Flight  2 
  1 Thomas, Tamara               UC Santa Bar             5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     197.50m(+0.0) 214.50m(+0.0) 214.50m(0.5) 207.00m(-0.1)       
  2 Turner, Jordan               Point Loma               5.42m   0.8  17-09.50 
     210.50m(+0.0) 213.50m(0.8) 209.00m(0.7) 206.50m(+0.0)       
  3 Brammer, Tanya               Concordia (C             5.38m  -0.6  17-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      207.00m(-0.7) 212.00m(-0.6)       
  4 Winn, Jasmine                Unattached               5.23m   1.0  17-02.00 
     206.00m(1.0) 203.50m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) 203.50m(-0.6)       
  5 Smith, Amanda                Cal Poly Pom             5.19m   0.7  17-00.50 
     201.00m(+0.0) 204.50m(0.7) 193.00m(1.5) FOUL            
  6 Pankey, Alexandra            Cal Poly Pom             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
     193.50m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 194.25m(0.6) 197.50m(-0.0)       
 -- Woodfox, Brianna             Cal St. Bake              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
Flight  3 
  1 Fisher, Judith               Cal St. Dom.             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
     5.11m(1.3) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.11m(-1.0)       
  2 Cooksey, Britnie             Cal St. Stan             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  3 Pollard, Daniela             Glendale                 5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  4 Hansen, Sally                Utah Valley              5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  4 Emami, Megan                 Cal Poly Pom             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(0.2) 5.14m(-1.3)       
  6 Henry, Aja                   Point Loma               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  7 Regan, Elizabeth             Cal Poly Pom             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     4.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Thomas, Tamara               UC Santa Bar            12.03m   1.3  39-05.75 
     11.70m(1.3) 11.63m(2.2) 12.03m(1.3) 11.90m(0.7)       
  2 Nielson, Samantha            Idaho                   11.69m   1.2  38-04.25 
     11.58m(+0.0) 11.17m(1.9) 11.68m(2.5) 11.69m(1.2)       
  3 Stewart, Haley               Kajaks T&F              11.13m   1.5  36-06.25 
     10.65m(1.2) 10.76m(0.8) 10.78m(4.2) 11.13m(1.5)       
  4 Schwalbach, Rio              Cal St. Stan            10.36m   4.7  34-00.00 
     9.83m(2.1) 10.36m(4.7) 10.04m(2.9) FOUL             
  5 Fisher, Judith               Cal St. Dom.             9.67m   2.6  31-08.75 
     FOUL      9.56m(2.7) 9.67m(2.6) FOUL            
 -- Noyes, Ann                   Boise State               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
Flight  2 
  1 Emami, Megan                 Cal Poly Pom            10.83m   2.0  35-06.50 
     10.63m(2.8) 10.83m(2.0) 10.83m(2.1) 10.72m(0.7)       
  2 Murakami, Kylie              Southern Uta            10.65m   2.9  34-11.25 
     10.51m(+0.0) 10.65m(2.9) 10.34m(2.1) 10.37m(2.1)       
  3 Cooksey, Britnie             Cal St. Stan            10.39m   2.9  34-01.25 
     FOUL      10.39m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Williams, Shavette           El Camino               10.36m   4.7  34-00.00 
     9.83m(2.1) 10.36m(4.7) 10.04m(2.9) FOUL(2.9)       
  5 Waldner, Adrienne            South Dakota             9.35m   2.0  30-08.25 
     9.35m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Leni, Na'i                   Unattached              15.65m   51-04.25 
  2 Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Bar            14.91m   48-11.00 
  3 Hooks, Whitney               Cal St. Nort            14.36m   47-01.50 
  4 Smith, Kayla                 UC Santa Bar            14.15m   46-05.25 
  5 Hill, Adrienne               Southern Uta            13.16m   43-02.25 
  6 Bogard, Morgan               Cal St. Nort            13.12m   43-00.50 
Flight  2 
  1 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             13.31m   43-08.00 
  2 Singleton, Whitney           Southern Uta            13.17m   43-02.50 
  3 Reeves, Becky                Utah Valley             12.88m   42-03.25 
  4 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            11.81m   38-09.00 
Flight  3 
  1 Cunha, Jeni                  Cal St. Stan            12.69m   41-07.75 
  2 Carrington, Rizala           Cal Poly Pom            12.06m   39-07.00 
  3 Tennant, Addie               Northern Ari            11.86m   38-11.00 
  4 Abaekobe, Erica              Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
  4 Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacifi            11.40m   37-05.00 
  6 Tulikihihifo, Merry          El Camino               11.29m   37-00.50 
  7 Phillips, Becky              Utah Valley             11.26m   36-11.50 
  8 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            10.39m   34-01.25 
Flight  4 
  1 Harris, Elisha               Alaska Ancho            10.78m   35-04.50 
  2 Sornoso, Naomi               Biola                   10.74m   35-03.00 
  3 Gee, Valerie                 Cuesta                  10.12m   33-02.50 
  3 Loftin, Teriana              Cal St. Dom.            10.12m   33-02.50 
  5 Fisher, Judith               Cal St. Dom.             9.86m   32-04.25 
  6 Ntekume, Ese                 Cal St. Nort             8.75m   28-08.50 
  7 Hedenland, Chelsea           Cuesta                   8.30m   27-02.75 
  8 Walker, Elisa                Biola                    7.10m   23-03.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 du Toit, Simone              SMU                     52.74m     173-00 
  2 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F              49.22m     161-06 
  3 Spurgeon, Kylie              SMU                     47.51m     155-10 
  4 Landmark, Christa            South Dakota            39.74m     130-04 
Flight  2 
  1 Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Bar            52.27m     171-06 
  2 Leni, Na'i                   Unattached              51.45m     168-09 
  3 McCray, Shelby               Northern Ari            45.90m     150-07 
  4 Smith, Kayla                 UC Santa Bar            45.58m     149-06 
  5 Hill, Adrienne               Southern Uta            45.25m     148-05 
  6 Raphael, Christina           Florida Int'            44.46m     145-10 
  7 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             43.24m     141-10 
  8 Tejada, Ileana               Cal Poly Pom            39.17m     128-06 
Flight  3 
  1 Tennant, Addie               Northern Ari            41.80m     137-02 
  2 Graziano, Leigha             Northern Ari            41.79m     137-01 
  3 Reeves, Becky                Utah Valley             41.51m     136-02 
  4 Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacifi            41.15m     135-00 
  5 Gregoire, Benia              Florida Int'            38.28m     125-07 
  6 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi            37.04m     121-06 
  7 Swanson, Sam                 Southern Uta            37.00m     121-05 
  8 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            31.09m     102-00 
  9 Franke, Joanna               Kajaks T&F              29.80m      97-09 
Flight  4 
  1 Bogard, Morgan               Cal St. Nort            45.45m     149-01 
  2 Morgan, Claire               Cal St. Nort            43.14m     141-06 
  3 Hooks, Whitney               Cal St. Nort            38.68m     126-11 
  4 Phillips, Becky              Utah Valley             36.68m     120-04 
  5 Carrington, Rizala           Cal Poly Pom            36.18m     118-08 
  6 Harris, Elisha               Alaska Ancho            35.49m     116-05 
  7 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            32.21m     105-08 
  8 Loftin, Teriana              Cal St. Dom.            31.81m     104-04 
  9 Tulikihihifo, Merry          El Camino               31.08m     102-00 
 10 Sornoso, Naomi               Biola                   29.01m      95-02 
 11 Cunha, Jeni                  Cal St. Stan            29.00m      95-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw Flight 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Hooks, Whitney               Cal St. Nort            47.60m     156-02 
  2 Singleton, Whitney           Southern Uta            44.46m     145-10 
  3 Madril, Amber                Southern Uta            43.48m     142-08 
  4 Wellensiek, Kate             South Dakota            43.28m     142-00 
  5 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            42.70m     140-01 
  6 Padrinao, Jessica            Simon Fraser            41.94m     137-07 
  7 Kawata, Sumiko               Kajaks T&F              40.44m     132-08 
  8 Swanson, Sam                 Southern Uta            38.76m     127-02 
  9 Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacifi            37.38m     122-08 
 10 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            37.16m     121-11 
 11 Raphael, Christina           Florida Int'            36.90m     121-01 
 12 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser            36.00m     118-01 
 -- Morgan, Claire               Cal St. Nort              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Aubrey               Unat-South D            59.85m     196-04 
  2 Bogard, Morgan               Cal St. Nort            55.86m     183-03 
  3 MacCorquodale, Emma          Hawaii                  53.41m     175-03 
  4 Gill, Ayla                   SMU                     53.19m     174-06 
  5 Schuch, Michelle             South Dakota            53.13m     174-04 
  6 Landmark, Christa            South Dakota            51.86m     170-02 
  7 Osai, Alyssa                 Boise State             47.91m     157-02 
  8 Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Bar            47.16m     154-09 
  9 Stovall, Aunjanae            Unattached              43.11m     141-05 
 10 Russell, Nadine              Boise State             42.81m     140-05 
 
Women Hammer Throw Flight 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Adrienne               Southern Uta            50.71m     166-04 
  2 Dwyer, Erin                  Azusa Pacifi            49.96m     163-11 
  3 Dornbusch, Danielle          South Dakota            48.37m     158-08 
  4 Mack, Jennifer               South Dakota            48.19m     158-01 
  5 Franke, Joanna               Kajaks T&F              47.49m     155-10 
  6 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks T&F              45.47m     149-02 
  7 Tejada, Ileana               Cal Poly Pom            45.25m     148-05 
  8 Amadi, Chidinma              UC Santa Bar            45.13m     148-01 
  8 Borden, Anika                Hawaii                  45.13m     148-01 
 10 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi            44.36m     145-06 
 11 Gregoire, Benia              Florida Int'            43.05m     141-03 
 12 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F              40.93m     134-03 
 13 Francis, Alex                UC Santa Bar            39.17m     128-06 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Camp, McKell                 Utah Valley             42.69m     140-01 
  2 Powers, Carolanne            Western Oreg            41.07m     134-09 
  3 Gatewood, Ashley             Unattached              41.02m     134-07 
  3 Stoddard, Jacki              Southern Uta            41.02m     134-07 
  5 Cutler, Lauren               Hawaii                  40.82m     133-11 
  6 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser            40.22m     131-11 
  7 Schumaker, Amanda            Western Oreg            36.56m     119-11 
Flight  2 
  1 Varner, Haylee               Cal St. Nort            40.09m     131-06 
  2 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi            36.85m     120-11 
  3 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F              36.30m     119-01 
  4 Fitzgerald, Devri            Utah Valley             35.58m     116-09 
  5 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta            35.05m     115-00 
  6 Smith, Amanda                Cal Poly Pom            32.71m     107-04 
  7 Ducharme, Carly              Wisconsin               30.90m     101-04 
  8 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks T&F              29.65m      97-03 
  9 Azizi, Shannon               Glendale                28.40m      93-02 
Flight  3 
  1 Morgan, Claire               Cal St. Nort            36.87m     120-11 
  2 Bogard, Morgan               Cal St. Nort            33.35m     109-05 
  3 Martin, Kelsey               Biola                   29.79m      97-09 
  4 Jarnagin, Carrie             Azusa Pacifi            28.55m      93-08 
  5 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            25.55m      83-10 
  6 Fisher, Judith               Cal St. Dom.            25.10m      82-04 
  7 Rosales, Monica              Glendale                24.14m      79-02 
  8 Arutyunyan, Nune             Glendale                24.07m      79-00 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: -0.4
  1 Francis, Samuel              Unattached               10.27  
  2 Smith, Deondre               Unattached               10.66  
  3 Lim, Hee Nam                 Riksha Runner            10.69  
  4 Horn, Marquis                DoublePillar Ath         10.74  
  5 Williams, Jonathan           Cal Poly Pom             10.76  
  6 Keene, Zachary               Azusa Pacifi             10.89  
  7 Matamoros, Fernando          Eureka Mexico            10.95  
  8 Winkler, Nathon              Unattached               10.96  
Section  2    Wind: 1.4 
  1 Gillick, David               Loughborough             10.71  
  2 Lim, Kevin                   Kajaks T&F               10.84  
  3 Reddy, Julian                GuamBomb TC              10.89  
  4 Ooten, Jesse                 Cal St. Stan             11.03  
  5 Powell, Kevin                Unattached               11.09  
  6 Thompson, Jeffrey            Simon Fraser             11.14  
  7 Alexander, Bobby             Western Oreg             11.24  
  8 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached               11.30  
Section  3    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Fogt, Brent                  Utah Valley              10.99  
  2 Nichols, Ryan                Cal St. Bake             11.02  
  3 Puckett, Nick                Montana Stat             11.06  
  4 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota             11.11  
  5 Weathers, Robert             Glendale                 11.22  
  5 Scott, Douglas               North Dakota             11.22  
  7 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Ancho             11.23  
  8 Frimpong, Akwasi             Utah Valley              11.25  
Section  4    Wind: 1.3 
  1 Faulkner, Chris              LA Trade Tec             11.15  
  2 Harkins, Bryan               Concordia (C             11.17  
  3 Seymour, Sheldon             Kajaks T&F               11.25  
  4 Reyes, Rafael                Glendale                 11.37  
  5 Crawford, Bryan              El Camino                11.46  
  6 Freeman, Andre               Unattached               11.50  
  7 Whiteside, Lamarcus          Concordia (C             11.64  
  8 Arlila, Amilicar             Unattached               11.85  
Section  5    Wind: 2.1 
  1 Reyes, Renaldo               Glendale                 11.34  
  2 Washington, Travell          San Bernardi             11.38  
  3 Judish, Micah                Cal St. Stan             11.46  
  4 Nunno, James                 Unattached               11.58  
  5 Flores, Al Lorenzo           UC Riverside             11.61  
  6 Arnold, Christofer           Glendale                 11.90  
  7 Sept, Antoine                Cal St. Stan             11.97  
  8 Estrada, Hugo                DoublePillar Ath         12.12  
Section  6    Wind: 3.1 
  1 Sabio, Alexander             Azusa Pacifi             11.54  
  2 McCullum, Adrian             Cal St. Bake             11.56  
  3 Joy, Rickey                  Cal St. Bake             11.57  
  4 Payne, Prentace              San Bernardi             11.58  
  5 Duckworth, Connor            Cal Poly Pom             11.77  
  6 Sato, Jonathan               Azusa Pacifi             11.90  
  7 Reed, Dexter                 San Bernardi             11.91  
  8 Vlach, Seth                  Cal St. Bake             12.39  
Section  7    Wind: 2.4 
  1 Giovannoni, Dominic          Northern Ari             11.55  
  2 Monosson, Ari                Unattached               11.66  
  3 Lacy, Marshawn               San Bernardi             11.67  
  4 Martin, Edward               Cal St. Stan             11.83  
  5 Sanchez, Sammy               Cuesta                   11.95  
  6 Dickson, Tom                 Unattached               11.98  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 1.1 
  1 Francis, Samuel              Unattached               20.89  
  2 Gillick, David               Loughborough             21.20  
  3 Williams, Jonathan           Cal Poly Pom             21.34  
  4 Clay, Bryan                  Nike                     21.48  
  5 Winn, Elijah                 Team England             21.51  
  6 Robertson, Andy              Team England             21.65  
  7 Browne, Jonathon             Team England             21.72  
 -- Turner, Andrew               Team England               DNF  
Section  2    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Smith, Deondre               Unattached               21.42  
  2 Dowding, Dwayne              Team England             21.88  
  3 Ojuriye, Edris               Team England             21.96  
  4 Winkler, Nathon              Unattached               22.13  
  5 Briscoe, Brandon             Run With Us/             22.30  
  6 Marsh, Othroy                Team England             22.37  
  7 duarte, jorge                Unattached               22.58  
Section  3    Wind: 1.8 
  1 Gilling, Tremayne            Team England             21.79  
  2 Alfino, Sean                 Unattached               21.84  
  3 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser             21.98  
  4 Daniels, Solomon             Great Britain            22.02  
  5 Fogt, Brent                  Utah Valley              22.09  
  6 Weathers, Robert             Glendale                 22.54  
  7 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Ancho             22.65  
  8 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota             22.83  
Section  4    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Clark, Christopher           Show Time Int'l          22.19  
  2 Puckett, Nick                Montana Stat             22.25  
  3 Thompson, Jeffrey            Simon Fraser             22.38  
  4 Unruh, Tyson                 Simon Fraser             22.39  
  5 Keith, Mike                  Utah Valley              22.45  
  6 Jemison, Christian           El Camino                22.62  
  7 Seymour, Sheldon             Kajaks T&F               22.76  
  8 Duchscherer, Jason           North Dakota             23.17  
Section  5    Wind: 1.9 
  1 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              22.42  
  2 Johnson, Jerome              Cal St. Stan             22.64  
  2 Powell, Kevin                Unattached               22.64  
  4 Balzer, Andrew               North Dakota             22.93  
  5 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser             23.01  
  6 Frimpong, Akwasi             Utah Valley              23.02  
  7 Smoot Jr., Terry             UC Riverside             23.04  
  8 Woodlief, Conor              Azusa Pacifi             23.50  
Section  6    Wind: 2.5 
  1 Nichols, Ryan                Cal St. Bake             22.57  
  2 Brown, Paul                  Cuesta                   22.75  
  3 Gross, Terry                 Cal St. Stan             22.77  
  4 Reyes, Rafael                Glendale                 23.08  
  5 Freeman, Andre               Unattached               23.17  
  6 Gladden, Oscar               Glendale                 23.21  
  7 Crawford, Bryan              El Camino                23.68  
  8 Zulveta, Felix               Unattached               23.71  
Section  7    Wind: 1.1 
  1 Faulkner, Chris              LA Trade Tec             22.74  
  2 Judish, Micah                Cal St. Stan             23.16  
  3 Whiteside, Lamarcus          Concordia (C             23.17  
  4 Garcia, Jorge                Cal Poly Pom             23.21  
  5 Alexander, Bobby             Western Oreg             23.22  
  6 Cotton, Michael              Cal St. Stan             23.30  
  7 Washington, Brandon          Unattached               23.33  
  8 Norman, Ronnie               Concordia (C             23.47  
Section  8    Wind: 2.3 
  1 Garcia, Juan                 Cal St. Stan             22.94  
  2 Reyes, Renaldo               Glendale                 23.13  
  3 Masterson, Derek             Unattached               23.32  
  4 Santizo, Fredy               Unattached               23.45  
  5 McCullum, Adrian             Cal St. Bake             23.62  
  6 Flores, Al Lorenzo           UC Riverside             23.89  
  7 Bhatia, Amar                 Cal St. Stan             24.33  
  8 Joy, Rickey                  Cal St. Bake             24.65  
Section  9    Wind: 1.4 
  1 Duckworth, Connor            Cal Poly Pom             23.77  
  2 Hunt, Steven                 Azusa Pacifi             23.86  
  3 Arnold, Christofer           Glendale                 24.22  
  4 Guillemet, Carmichael        Unattached               24.53  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Griffin, Carter              Cal Poly Pom             47.54  
  2 Lim, Kevin                   Kajaks T&F               48.09  
  3 Unruh, Tyson                 Simon Fraser             48.52  
  4 Mott, Ashtin                 Western Oreg             48.63  
  5 Kapmatana, Kevin             Papau New-Guinea         48.79  
  6 Russell, Eric                Speed Unlimited          48.88  
  7 Keith, Mike                  Utah Valley              49.14  
  8 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser             49.22  
Section  2 
  1 Tavoian, Dallin              Southern Uta             49.43  
  2 Finn, Jarred                 Southern Uta             49.69  
  3 Ryan, Billy                  Loughborough             49.81  
  4 duarte, jorge                Unattached               49.84  
  5 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser             50.29  
  6 Nunno, James                 Unattached               50.66  
 -- Vera, Enmanuel               Unattached                 DNF  
Section  3 
  1 Foote, Jared                 South Dakota             49.28  
  2 Gross, Terry                 Cal St. Stan             49.55  
  3 Gibbons, Dustin              South Dakota             49.57  
  4 Duchscherer, Jason           North Dakota             50.39  
  5 Rose, Morgan                 Vanguard                 50.46  
  6 Dowdle, Trevor               Southern Uta             50.54  
  7 Stanger, Greg                UC Riverside             50.96  
  8 Bailey-Whitehair, Demetr     Southern Uta             51.54  
Section  4 
  1 Balzer, Andrew               North Dakota             49.71  
  2 Clark, Christopher           Show Time Int'l          49.99  
  3 Schuster, Sean               UC Santa Bar             50.04  
  4 Johnston, Andrew             UC Santa Bar             50.48  
  5 Houssain, Nadim              UC Santa Bar             50.85  
  6 Faulkner-Edwards, Joseph     Team England             51.39  
  7 Berga, Gus                   UC Santa Bar             51.69  
Section  5 
  1 Johnson, Jerome              Cal St. Stan             49.78  
  2 Pujol, Michael               Florida Int'             49.84  
  3 Brown, Paul                  Cuesta                   50.10  
  4 Dinh, Daniel                 UC Riverside             50.72  
  5 Bunkers, Evan                South Dakota             51.32  
  6 Garcia, Jorge                Cal Poly Pom             51.89  
  7 Rivers, David                San Bernardi             52.92  
  8 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              53.22  
Section  6 
  1 Tabora, Harold               Glendale                 50.68  
  2 Woodlief, Conor              Azusa Pacifi             51.79  
  3 Norman, Ronnie               Concordia (C             51.80  
  4 Priebe, Brandon              South Dakota             52.04  
  5 Orton, Tanner                Utah Valley              52.20  
  6 Gladden, Oscar               Glendale                 53.06  
  7 Santizo, Fredy               Unattached               54.06  
Section  7 
  1 Garcia, Juan                 Cal St. Stan             52.07  
  2 Gamboa, Hector               Unattached               52.40  
  3 Cotton, Michael              Cal St. Stan             52.62  
  4 Hunt, Steven                 Azusa Pacifi             52.65  
  5 Rieske, Chandler             Utah Valley              53.35  
  6 Bhatia, Amar                 Cal St. Stan             54.87  
Section  8 
  1 Profit, Marquis              Run With Us/Mizu         52.32  
  2 Bowen, Cedrig                LA Trade Tec             52.84  
  3 Kistner, Kevin               Cuesta                   53.01  
  4 Guillemet, Carmichael        LA Trade Tec             56.51  
  5 Romero, Marcial              Glendale               1:00.14  
 -- Schapiro, David              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Flannery, Kieran             Loughborough           1:50.63  
  2 Howard, Jack                 Notre Dame             1:50.64  
  3 Labus, Kevin                 Notre Dame             1:51.96  
  4 Ailts, Jared                 South Dakota           1:53.06  
  5 Thielen, Dominic             South Dakota           1:53.10  
  6 Norris, Trac                 Utah Valley            1:54.13  
  7 Kennedy, Aidan               British Colu           1:54.62  
  8 Byerrum, Reese               Northern Ari           1:54.65  
  9 Smith, Tim                   British Colu           1:55.00  
 10 Matsueda, Nick               Northern Ari           1:55.38  
 11 Jackson, Ryan                UC Santa Bar           1:55.82  
 12 Telles, Jon                  UC Santa Bar           1:56.35  
 13 Ngula, Emmanuel              Unattached             1:56.50  
 14 Hernandez, Gustavo           Cal St. Nort           2:03.60  
Section  2 
  1 Ellis, Terrance              Cal St. Stan           1:54.66  
  2 Stenger, Eddie               South Dakota           1:55.38  
  3 Sanchez, Martin              San Bernardi           1:56.43  
  4 Timphony, JJ                 Azusa Pacifi           1:58.04  
  5 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Ancho           1:58.30  
  6 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser           1:58.84  
  7 Gonzalez, Omar               UC Riverside           1:59.43  
  8 Winston, Spencer             Azusa Pacifi           2:00.58  
  9 Hatch, Gary                  Southern Uta           2:00.99  
Section  3 
  1 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Cuesta                 1:55.68  
  2 Lee, Edward                  Cal St. Bake           1:56.59  
  3 Truax, Bradley               Alaska Ancho           1:57.35  
  4 Flores, Miguel               Glendale               1:57.72  
  5 Sanchez, Victor              New Mexico S           1:58.66  
  6 Keller, Jared                Utah Valley            1:59.01  
  7 Lucker, Ryan                 Cal St. Bake           1:59.74  
  8 dorado, ricky                Unattached             2:00.09  
  9 Mattison, Lars               South Dakota           2:01.37  
 10 Samano, Ismael               Unattached             2:01.67  
 11 Moore, Rashaad               UC Riverside           2:01.85  
 -- Locher, Brian                Unattached                 DNF  
Section  4 
  1 Brower, Chris                Utah Valley            1:57.90  
  2 Castanon, Taylor             Cuesta                 1:58.11  
  3 Jones, Neil                  Glendale               1:58.31  
  4 Avila, Ricky                 Glendale               1:58.52  
  5 Orozco, Jose                 Cal St. Bake           1:59.43  
  6 Hays, Hunter                 Cal St. Nort           1:59.75  
  7 Baez, Mariano                Cal Poly Pom           1:59.84  
  8 Galvez, Miguel               Cal St. Nort           2:01.16  
  9 Hernandez, Andrew            Unattached             2:01.23  
 10 Garcia, Daniel               Cal St. Nort           2:04.55  
 11 Gonzales, Marvin             Cal St. Nort           2:05.06  
 12 Johnson, Daniel              Cuesta                 2:09.18  
 13 Jemison, Christian           El Camino              2:13.66  
Section  5 
  1 Gamble, Kai                  El Camino              2:00.52  
  2 Saylor, Christian            Azusa Pacifi           2:00.78  
  3 Lopez, Jose                  Cal St. Bake           2:01.40  
  4 Cardona, Jonathan            LA Trade Tec           2:01.44  
  5 Martinez, Gilberto           LA Trade Tec           2:04.16  
  6 Lopez, Joe                   Azusa Pacifi           2:05.66  
  7 Olea, Juan                   Cal St. Nort           2:06.01  
  8 Bravo, Jaime                 Cal St. Bake           2:06.45  
  9 Ibarra, Jose                 LA Trade Tec           2:07.76  
 10 Rollins, Jarid               Concordia (C           2:10.52  
 11 Bowen, Cedrig                LA Trade Tec           2:11.55  
 12 Canchola, Eli                LA Trade Tec           2:11.82  
 13 Noro, Ryan                   El Camino              2:12.63  
 14 Kurosawa, Tatis              El Camino              2:16.17  
 15 Willsey, Phillip             Cuesta                 2:18.32  
 16 Barke, Sam                   El Camino              2:18.81  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Ngula, Emmanuel              Unattached             3:57.39  
  2 Withers, Joe                 Northern Ari           3:57.62  
  3 Ripley, Zach                 Cornerstone            3:58.95  
  4 Eborn, Dallas                Southern Uta           4:00.45  
  5 Rabelo, Gerardo              Run With Us/Mizu       4:02.17  
  6 Frick, Baxter                Unattached             4:02.66  
  7 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           4:03.13  
  8 Gonzalez, Omar               UC Riverside           4:03.22  
  9 Porter, Will                 Northern Ari           4:03.68  
 10 Hatch, Warren                Unattached             4:06.04  
Section  2 
  1 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        Unattached             3:58.64  
  2 Hays, Hunter                 Cal St. Nort           4:01.28  
  3 Sanchez, Victor              New Mexico S           4:01.63  
  4 Whichard, Doug               UC Santa Bar           4:02.01  
  5 Dominguez, Raymond           San Bernardi           4:02.06  
  6 Timphony, JJ                 Azusa Pacifi           4:02.12  
  7 Porter, Marcus               New Mexico S           4:02.94  
  8 Nicol, Stephen               Simon Fraser           4:03.17  
  9 Sandall, Kevin               Southern Uta           4:03.95  
 10 Samano, Ismael               Unattached             4:05.67  
 11 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           4:06.18  
 12 Dahani, Samir                Simon Fraser           4:06.77  
Section  3 
  1 Keller, Jared                Utah Valley            3:56.58  
  2 Taft, Kevin                  New Mexico S           3:56.97  
  3 Jackson, Daniel              Montana Stat           3:59.61  
  4 Selph, Rob                   New Mexico S           3:59.77  
  5 Kloer, Myles                 Northern Ari           4:00.54  
  6 Lopez, Edgar                 Unattached             4:00.55  
  7 Marquez, Jose                Cal Poly Pom           4:00.56  
  8 Castanon, Taylor             Cuesta                 4:01.10  
  9 Wysocki, Michael             UC Santa Bar           4:02.77  
 10 Patterson, Tim               Friends                4:03.09  
 11 Lopez, Julian                San Bernardi           4:03.48  
 12 Delgado, Victor              California B           4:03.98  
 13 Massari, Zach                Western Oreg           4:04.45  
 14 Williams, Terry              New Mexico S           4:13.90  
Section  4 
  1 Madrid, Javier               California B           3:58.97  
  2 Lee, Edward                  Cal St. Bake           3:59.48  
  3 Nystuen, Carl                Montana Stat           3:59.59  
  4 Williams, Chase              California B           4:02.76  
  5 Sanchez, Sam                 San Bernardi           4:03.18  
  6 Hemphill, Kevin              New Mexico S           4:04.34  
  7 Baez, Mariano                Cal Poly Pom           4:05.14  
  8 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma             4:06.41  
  9 Cardona, Jonathan            LA Trade Tec           4:07.43  
 10 Green, Alex                  Cornerstone            4:07.57  
 11 Martinez, Gilberto           LA Trade Tec           4:07.83  
 12 Lopez, Nelson                Lone Wolf              4:07.99  
 13 Lopez, Jose                  Cal St. Bake           4:09.83  
 14 Ordinola, Carlo              UC Riverside           4:16.11  
 15 Gonzales, Marvin             Cal St. Nort           4:16.57  
Section  5 
  1 Hatch, Gary                  Southern Uta           4:03.91  
  2 Lopez, Johnathan             Unattached             4:04.65  
  3 Gonzales, Steven             Cal St. Nort           4:04.75  
  4 Avila, Ricky                 Glendale               4:08.22  
  5 Winston, Spencer             Azusa Pacifi           4:08.63  
  6 Olea, Juan                   Cal St. Nort           4:09.05  
  7 Limon, Jonathan              Unattached             4:10.06  
  8 Orozco, Jose                 Cal St. Bake           4:13.96  
  9 Garcia, Daniel               Cal St. Nort           4:15.51  
 10 Gutierrez, Jesus             Glendale               4:16.14  
 11 Lopez, Joe                   Azusa Pacifi           4:17.16  
 12 Ibarra, Jose                 LA Trade Tec           4:18.38  
 13 Canchola, Eli                LA Trade Tec           4:20.56  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Cardona, David               El Camino             14:45.15  
  2 Lyon, Daniel                 Unattached            14:45.42  
  3 Taft, Kevin                  New Mexico S          15:06.08  
  4 Buhler, Jacob                Utah Valley           15:06.88  
  5 Hemphill, Kevin              New Mexico S          15:07.51  
  6 Lezama, Jose                 El Camino             15:12.15  
  7 Reed, Tyler                  Unattached            15:15.26  
  8 Selph, Rob                   New Mexico S          15:15.66  
  9 Kazuta, Kerry                British Colu          15:15.98  
 10 Ruybalid, Jonah              New Mexico S          15:21.33  
 11 Fenton, Ryan                 New Mexico S          15:22.67  
 12 Morales, Jose                Unattached            15:27.04  
 13 Williams, Terry              New Mexico S          15:35.44  
 14 Ruybalid, Ian                New Mexico S          15:36.87  
 15 DeAlba, Pedro                LA Trade Tec          15:52.78  
 16 Prentice, Mathew             Cal Poly Pom          16:00.31  
Section  2 
  1 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        Unattached            15:21.93  
  2 Robison, Kevin               Southern Uta          15:35.81  
  3 Ambriz, Axel                 Unattached            15:38.30  
  4 Gutzwiller, Seth             Utah Valley           15:45.04  
  5 Evensen, Spencer             Utah Valley           16:09.65  
  6 Moore, Mitchell              California B          16:12.48  
  7 Patterson, Tim               Friends               16:12.96  
  8 Lopez, Noah                  El Camino             16:14.63  
  9 Gutierrez, Rico              Glendale              16:19.63  
 10 burns, richard               Team Runners Hig      16:21.12  
 11 Biahnie, Joey                El Camino             16:22.91  
 12 Brookshire, Shane            Cal St. Stan          16:29.81  
 13 Dhaliwal, Kanwar             Cal St. Stan          16:32.60  
 14 Herrera, Francis             Glendale              16:34.19  
 15 Enomoto, Ryuichiro           El Camino             16:53.86  
 16 Ledford, Eric                El Camino             17:54.13  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 0.7 
  1 Bertocchi, Massimo           University of To         14.17  
  2 Al-Ameen, Alexander          Team England             14.18  
  3 Smith, Cedrique              Unattached               14.19  
  4 Dittmer, Paul                Idaho                    14.35  
  5 McWilliams, Ryan             Unattached               14.60  
  6 Tetzlaff, Matt               North Dakota             14.81  
Section  2    Wind: 0.5 
  1 Deavers, Jake                Cal Poly Pom             14.88  
  2 Johnston, Andrew             UC Santa Bar             14.99  
  3 Farmer, Christopher          Glendale                 15.09  
  4 Imani, King                  San Bernardi             15.53  
  5 Manuele, Shain               Southern Uta             15.57  
  6 Hernandez, Michael           Cal Poly Pom             15.71  
  7 Werner, Jordan               Western Oreg             15.89  
 -- Rieske, Chandler             Utah Valley                DNF  
Section  3    Wind: 0.6 
  1 Keating, Michael             Cuesta                   15.48  
  2 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi             15.52  
  3 Williams, Marcus             San Bernardi             15.88  
  4 Fulkerson, Trevor            Azusa Pacifi             15.92  
  5 Macrorie, Neil               Cal Poly Pom             16.24  
  6 Chessum, Ian                 Azusa Pacifi             16.39  
  7 Staeheli, Ivan               British Colu             16.43  
Section  4    Wind: 1.2 
  1 Dill, Cody                   El Camino                16.30  
  2 Burr, Chris                  Utah Valley              16.41  
  3 Williams, Matt               Utah Valley              16.59  
  4 Springall, Brent             Southern Uta             16.61  
  5 Watanabe, Yuta               El Camino                16.62  
Section  5    Wind: NWI
  1 Cummings, Jacob              Cal Poly Pom             16.43  
  2 Watson, Jacob                Utah Valley              17.03  
  3 Birtwhistle, Connor          Cal St. Stan             17.34  
  4 Peralta, Jorge               Eureka Mexico            18.51  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 W, Walagime                  Papau New-Guinea         51.96  
  2 Boino, Mowen                 Papau New-Guinea         52.08  
  3 Davenport, Richard           Loughborough             52.39  
  4 Flannery, Niall              Loughborough             52.61  
  5 Tetzlaff, Matt               North Dakota             53.83  
  6 Morrow, Eddie                Bakersfield Coll         53.93  
  7 Deavers, Jake                Cal Poly Pom             54.16  
  8 Pinon, Andre                 UC Santa Bar             54.52  
Section  2 
  1 Go, Alvin                    UC Santa Bar             54.66  
  2 Liberg, Niklas               Unattached               55.24  
  3 Burr, Chris                  Utah Valley              55.87  
  4 Schiller, Josh               Point Loma               56.52  
  5 Manuele, Shain               Southern Uta             56.92  
  6 Imani, King                  San Bernardi             57.68  
  7 Jones, Cam                   Southern Uta             57.91  
  8 Washington, Brandon          Unattached               58.19  
Section  3 
  1 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi             55.07  
  2 Farmer, Christopher          Glendale                 55.78  
  3 Keating, Michael             Cuesta                   56.54  
  4 Jones, James                 Glendale                 57.26  
  5 Clarke, Drew                 Utah Valley              57.42  
  6 Boudreau, Matt               Cal Poly Pom             57.44  
  7 Perez, David                 Cal St. Nort             58.12  
  8 Fulkerson, Trevor            Azusa Pacifi             58.72  
Section  4 
  1 Garcia, Nate                 Army Worldwide C         53.16  
  2 Booker, Johnel               Unattached               56.70  
  3 Glasby, Derrick              California B             56.94  
  4 Chessum, Ian                 Azusa Pacifi             59.31  
  5 Velandria, Josh              Glendale               1:00.06  
  6 Watanabe, Yuta               El Camino              1:01.38  
  7 Dill, Cody                   El Camino              1:03.73  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Brower, Chris                Utah Valley            9:25.65  
  2 Alpizar, Jonathan            Glendale               9:27.49  
  3 Wagner, Tom                  North Dakota           9:30.06  
  4 Thiele, Palmer               Cal St. Stan           9:32.80  
  5 Quijada, Francisco           Glendale               9:34.67  
  6 Puga, Diego                  Unattached             9:39.55  
  6 Crum, Steven                 UC Riverside           9:39.55  
  8 Lacambra, Anthony            Azusa Pacifi           9:50.23  
  9 McGrail, Patrick             Unattached             9:54.31  
 10 Lewton, Forrest              Azusa Pacifi          10:07.10  
 11 Riggs, Skylar                Southern Uta          10:08.97  
 12 Thiele, Tyler                Cal St. Stan          10:21.65  
 13 Campbell, Dale               Team Runners Hig      10:39.56  
 14 Mora, Julio                  Cal St. Nort          11:05.43  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Utah Valley  'A'                                      41.70  
  2 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                               43.11  
  3 San Bernardino  'A'                                   43.36  
  4 Glendale  'A'                                         43.66  
  5 El Camino  'A'                                        43.86  
  6 Cal St. Stanislaus  'B'                               44.85  
 -- Great Britain  'A'                                      DNF   Zone 3, dropped bato
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:16.90  
  2 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             3:18.03  
  3 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:21.25  
  4 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:22.09  
  5 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:22.61  
  6 UC Santa Barbara  'B'                               3:23.19  
  7 Glendale  'A'                                       3:33.52  
 -- UC Riverside  'B'                                       DNF  
Section  2 
  1 Glendale  'B'                                       3:27.88  
  2 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:29.26  
  3 Cal St. Stanislaus  'B'                             3:31.55  
  4 San Bernardino  'A'                                 3:31.67  
  5 Cal St. Northridge  'B'                             3:44.23  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Little, Paul                 Vancouver T-Bird         2.18m    7-01.75 
  2 Stuart, David                Colorado Min             2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Vlastuin, Jared              South Dakota             2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Sommerville, Jerry           Azusa Pacifi             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Haag, Mitchell               UC Santa Bar             2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Clegg, Sterling              Utah Valley              1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Helder, Camden               South Dakota             1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Villaba, Max                 UC Santa Bar             1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Giovannoni, Dominic          Northern Ari             1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Haver, Alex                  Cal St. Bake             1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Moake, Scott                 Utah Valley              1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Manker, Devin                San Bernardi                NH            
 -- Cummings, Jacob              Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 -- DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho                NH            
 -- Jones, Kevin                 San Bernardi                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simms, Michael               Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
  1 Swanson, Christopher         Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
  3 Finley, Scott                UC Santa Bar             4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Cuesta                   4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Siegmeier, Zachary           Cuesta                   4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Miller, Andrew               Cal Poly Pom             4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Castillero, Victor           Eureka Mexico            4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Phillips, John               Point Loma               4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Fanelli, Daniel              Azusa Pacifi             4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Thompson, Daniel             Boise State              4.55m   14-11.00 
 11 Cammack, Calvin              South Dakota             4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Benard, Townsend             Toronto                  4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Nguyen, Tuan                 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Williams, Matt               Utah Valley              4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Springall, Brent             Southern Uta             4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Pacheco, Billy               Cuesta                   4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Sept, Antoine                Cal St. Stan             4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Peralta, Jorge               Eureka Mexico            4.20m   13-09.25 
 19 Beekman, Troy                South Dakota             4.00m   13-01.50 
 19 Watson, Jacob                Utah Valley              4.00m   13-01.50 
 21 Drake, Anthony               Cal Poly Pom             3.80m   12-05.50 
 21 Cao, Mike                    Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
 21 Mancia, David                El Camino                3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Nunno, James                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Birtwhistle, Connor          Cal St. Stan                NH            
 -- Somervell, Willis            Point Loma                  NH            
 -- Macrorie, Neil               Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 -- Santoyo, Christopher         Glendale                    NH            
 -- Hunzeker, Zane               Southern Uta                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Registe, David               Unattached               7.66m   1.3  25-01.75 
     FOUL      7.66m(1.3) 7.39m(0.8) FOUL           
  2 Kopp, Kyle                   Southern Uta             7.05m   1.9  23-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.05m(1.9) FOUL           
  3 Smoot Jr., Terry             UC Riverside             6.80m   0.1  22-03.75 
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.80m(0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 6.67m(+0.0)      
  4 Swimmer, Dean                Utah Valley              6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.73m(-2.0) FOUL           
  5 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside             6.62m  -1.1  21-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.62m(-1.1)      
  6 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached               6.45m   1.5  21-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.45m(1.5)      
 -- Vlastuin, Jared              South Dakota              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
Flight  2 
  1 Tse, Norman                  Papau New-Guinea         7.05m   1.0  23-01.75 
     FOUL      7.05m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL           
  2 Nichols, Ryan                Cal St. Bake             6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50 
     FOUL      6.82m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
  3 Hughes, Eddie                El Camino                6.81m  +0.0  22-04.25 
     FOUL      6.61m(+0.0) 6.56m(0.3) 6.81m(+0.0)      
  4 Bell, Luther                 Cal St. Stan             6.70m   1.8  21-11.75 
     6.57m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.70m(1.8)      
  5 Yantis, Graham               Point Loma               6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
     FOUL      6.39m(+0.0) FOUL      6.39m(+0.0)      
  6 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacifi             6.21m   1.2  20-04.50 
     FOUL      6.21m(1.2) 5.70m(-1.1) 6.13m(+0.0)      
Flight  3 
  1 Davidson, Jeremy             Point Loma               6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
     FOUL      6.72m(NWI) 6.85m(NWI) FOUL           
  2 Masterson, Derek             Unattached               6.75m   NWI  22-01.75 
     6.53m(NWI) 6.63m(NWI) 6.75m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI)      
  3 Allen, Anthony               Westcoast Roller         6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
     6.65m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI)      
  4 Romine, AJ                   Unattached               6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
     6.24m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI) 6.36m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI)      
  5 Vlach, Seth                  Cal St. Bake             6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
     5.91m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI)       
  6 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
     5.86m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI)      
Flight  4 
  1 Harkins, Bryan               Concordia (C             6.45m   2.2  21-02.00 
     6.45m(2.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.19m(0.3) 6.42m(-0.9)       
  2 Velandria, Josh              Glendale                 6.34m   2.2  20-09.75 
     6.19m(3.4) 6.29m(3.2) 6.08m(2.9) 6.34m(2.2)       
  3 Dumas, Jeffrey               Glendale                 6.30m   2.1  20-08.00 
     6.27m(2.7) 6.30m(2.1) 5.76m(0.2) 6.06m(1.4)       
  4 Staeheli, Ivan               British Colu             6.16m   2.4  20-02.50 
     6.03m(2.8) FOUL(3.0) 5.90m(1.8) 6.16m(2.4)       
  5 Freed, Andrew                Alaska Ancho             6.08m   1.6  19-11.50 
     6.08m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  6 Manker, Devin                San Bernardi             6.06m   1.9  19-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.06m(1.9) 5.42m(1.8)       
  7 Sato, Jonathan               Azusa Pacifi             6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.99m(1.6) FOUL(1.4)       
  8 Rieske, Chandler             Utah Valley              6.00m   1.3  19-08.25 
     5.97m(1.5) 6.00m(1.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2)       
  9 Sanchez, Sammy               Cuesta                   5.96m   2.2  19-06.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.96m(2.2) 5.81m(2.1) 5.85m(+0.0)      
 10 Duckworth, Connor            Cal Poly Pom             5.85m   1.3  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.3) 5.62m(0.1) 5.67m(1.8) FOUL           
 11 Legaspi, Randy               Glendale                 5.64m   3.6  18-06.00 
     5.35m(1.4) 5.48m(-0.1) 5.57m(1.9) 5.64m(3.6)       
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Owes II, Joseph              Unattached              14.89m   NWI  48-10.25 
  2 Sutton, Monti                Azusa Pacifi            14.77m   NWI  48-05.50 
  3 Mong, Tarol                  Papau New-Guinea        14.48m   NWI  47-06.25 
  4 Irving, Marselis             UC Riverside            14.22m   NWI  46-08.00 
  5 Bui, George                  UC Riverside            13.93m   NWI  45-08.50 
  6 Moldanov, Sviatoslav         Simon Fraser            13.82m   NWI  45-04.25 
  7 Freed, Andrew                Alaska Ancho            13.63m   NWI  44-08.75 
  8 Ibekwe, William              UC Riverside            13.58m   NWI  44-06.75 
  9 Bell, Luther                 Cal St. Stan            13.21m   NWI  43-04.25 
 10 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacifi            12.80m   NWI  42-00.00 
Flight  2 
  1 Allen, Anthony               Westcoast Roller        13.85m   NWI  45-05.25 
  2 Hughes, Eddie                El Camino               13.48m   NWI  44-02.75 
  3 Feeney, James                Azusa Pacifi            13.23m   NWI  43-05.00 
  4 Swimmer, Dean                Utah Valley             13.22m   NWI  43-04.50 
  5 Kopp, Kyle                   Southern Uta            13.16m   NWI  43-02.25 
  6 Manker, Devin                San Bernardi            13.15m   NWI  43-01.75 
  7 Yantis, Graham               Point Loma              13.07m   NWI  42-10.75 
  8 Dumas, Jeffrey               Glendale                12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Robinson, Nick               Concordia (C            17.29m   56-08.75 
  2 Cooper, Derek                Cal St. Nort            17.16m   56-03.75 
  3 Butler, Alex                 Cal St. Nort            16.86m   55-03.75 
  4 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash            15.71m   51-06.50 
  5 Merkley, Craig               UC Santa Bar            14.89m   48-10.25 
 -- Fuller, Chris                Cal St. Nort              FOUL            
Flight  2 
  1 McCurry, Caleb               Concordia (C            16.21m   53-02.25 
  2 Umstead, Alex                UC Santa Bar            15.51m   50-10.75 
  3 Perez, Hector                Southern Uta            15.45m   50-08.25 
  4 Grandi, James                Point Loma              15.24m   50-00.00 
  5 Tucker, Shane                Concordia (C            15.02m   49-03.50 
  6 Serrano, Hector              UC Santa Bar            14.77m   48-05.50 
  7 Ledbetter, Forrest           Southern Uta            14.22m   46-08.00 
  8 Ellis, Collin                Cal St. Bake            13.96m   45-09.75 
  9 Best, Aaron                  Utah Valley             13.90m   45-07.25 
 10 Beason, Jovan                El Camino               13.72m   45-00.25 
 -- Alberto, Valentin            Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
Flight  3 
  1 Ragans, Dayshan              Cal St. Bake            14.31m   46-11.50 
  2 Harrell, Jason               El Camino               13.80m   45-03.50 
  3 Parker, Jordan               Southern Uta            13.60m   44-07.50 
  4 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacifi            13.47m   44-02.50 
  5 Giovannoni, Dominic          Northern Ari            13.00m   42-08.00 
  6 Cioni, Shane                 Cal Poly Pom            12.83m   42-01.25 
  7 Robinson, Casey              Alaska Ancho            12.70m   41-08.00 
  8 Thibault, Lance              Cuesta                  12.21m   40-00.75 
Flight  4 
  1 Flores, Juan                 Biola                   13.49m   44-03.25 
  2 Springall, Brent             Southern Uta            12.90m   42-04.00 
  3 Mathews, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            12.70m   41-08.00 
  4 Cox, James                   Cal Poly Pom            12.09m   39-08.00 
  5 Nunno, James                 Unattached              11.74m   38-06.25 
  6 Freitas, Zach                Unattached              10.72m   35-02.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Garza, Gregory               Nike                    56.33m     184-10 
  2 Cooper, Derek                Cal St. Nort            51.75m     169-09 
  3 Robinson, Nick               Concordia (C            50.74m     166-06 
  4 Bertocchi, Massimo           University of To        50.47m     165-07 
  5 Kasselstrand, Derek          Cal St. Bake            48.59m     159-05 
  6 Ragans, Dayshan              Cal St. Bake            48.01m     157-06 
  7 McCurry, Caleb               Concordia (C            47.47m     155-09 
  8 Perez, Hector                Southern Uta            44.36m     145-06 
  9 Ellis, Collin                Cal St. Bake            44.20m     145-00 
 -- Colonnelli, Patrick          Northern Ari              FOUL            
Flight  2 
  1 Harrell, Jason               El Camino               45.82m     150-04 
  2 Shigem, Adam                 UC Santa Bar            45.26m     148-06 
  3 Samson, Julian               UC Santa Bar            44.60m     146-04 
  4 Cox, James                   Cal Poly Pom            40.67m     133-05 
  5 Grandi, James                Point Loma              40.65m     133-04 
  6 Best, Aaron                  Utah Valley             40.48m     132-10 
  7 Merkley, Craig               UC Santa Bar            40.28m     132-02 
  8 Deavellar, Conrad            Cal St. Stan            38.83m     127-05 
  9 Tupuola, Dom                 Unattached              37.24m     122-02 
 10 Dumont, Alexander            Kajaks T&F              37.02m     121-05 
 11 Renaud, Phillipe             Southern Uta            34.88m     114-05 
 -- Tucker, Shane                Concordia (C              FOUL            
 -- Milton, Tyler                Unattached                FOUL            
Flight  3 
  1 Cioni, Shane                 Cal Poly Pom            41.69m     136-09 
  2 Flores, Juan                 Biola                   40.42m     132-07 
  3 Mathews, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            37.62m     123-05 
  4 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacifi            36.46m     119-07 
  5 Alberto, Valentin            Cal St. Stan            35.05m     115-00 
  6 Faust, Tommy                 Concordia (C            34.68m     113-09 
  7 Robinson, Casey              Alaska Ancho            33.28m     109-02 
  8 Karnikis, Taylor             Alaska Ancho            29.09m      95-05 
 
Men Hammer Throw Flight 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Renaud, Phillipe             Southern Uta            48.50m     159-01 
  2 Poet, James                  Cal St. Nort            46.60m     152-11 
  3 Ledbetter, Forrest           Southern Uta            46.24m     151-08 
  4 Castaldo, Josh               Florida Int'            45.72m     150-00 
  5 Judge, Thomas                Cal St. Bake            42.72m     140-02 
  6 Dumont, Alexander            Kajaks T&F              41.00m     134-06 
  7 Parker, Jordan               Southern Uta            39.86m     130-09 
  8 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacifi            35.66m     117-00 
  9 Freitas, Zach                Unattached              35.58m     116-09 
 10 Mathews, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            33.16m     108-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Umstead, Alex                UC Santa Bar            57.72m     189-04 
  2 Burns, Sean                  South Dakota            56.30m     184-08 
  3 Butler, Alex                 Cal St. Nort            55.46m     181-11 
  4 Johnson, Scott               North Dakota            54.36m     178-04 
  5 Hollenkamp, Logan            North Dakota            53.58m     175-09 
  6 Kasselstrand, Derek          Cal St. Bake            53.34m     175-00 
  7 Soholt, Sam                  North Dakota            51.86m     170-02 
  8 McInerney, Sam               South Dakota            51.00m     167-04 
  9 Orgon, Casey                 North Dakota            50.92m     167-01 
 -- Shigem, Adam                 UC Santa Bar              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guerra, Michael              UC Santa Bar            66.92m     219-07 
  2 Justus, Stephen              Providence              57.46m     188-06 
  3 Murphy, Alex                 Unattached              53.93m     176-11 
  4 Mestas, Robert               Cal St. Nort            53.32m     174-11 
  5 Haver, Alex                  Cal St. Bake            49.63m     162-10 
  6 Ledbetter, Forrest           Southern Uta            48.89m     160-05 
  7 Elder, Zach                  Northern Ari            48.88m     160-04 
  8 Woodruff, Benjamin           El Camino               47.13m     154-07 
 -- Sullivan, Willie             Montana Stat              FOUL            
 -- Skermer, David               British Colu              FOUL            
Flight  2 
  1 Masterson, Derek             Unattached              55.38m     181-08 
  2 McInelly, Adam               Southern Uta            53.48m     175-05 
  3 Sandoval, Paulo              Unattached              50.51m     165-08 
  4 Woolwine, Spencer            Glendale                48.34m     158-07 
  5 Rodriguez, Jesse             Vanguard                46.00m     150-11 
  6 Hernandez, Michael           Cal Poly Pom            45.49m     149-03 
  7 Birtwhistle, Connor          Cal St. Stan            44.76m     146-10 
  8 Campbell, Cale               Unattached              43.48m     142-08 
  9 Beason, Jovan                El Camino               40.57m     133-01 
Flight  3 
  1 Haneu, Ryan                  Biola                   53.12m     174-03 
  2 Bredahl, Joe                 North Dakota            46.19m     151-06 
  3 Sept, Antoine                Cal St. Stan            45.59m     149-07 
  4 Springall, Brent             Southern Uta            42.17m     138-04 
  5 Miller, Andrew               Cal Poly Pom            41.04m     134-08 
  6 Peeden, Daniel               San Bernardi            39.84m     130-08 
  7 Faust, Tommy                 Concordia (C            38.25m     125-06 
  8 Alatorre, Roberto            Unattached              31.00m     101-08 
  9 Campbell, Cody               Unattached              30.85m     101-02