Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2011 04:30 PM
        NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/3/2011 to 3/5/2011         
                      GaREAT Sports Complex in Geneva, OH                      
                                    Results                                    

 
                     Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oklahoma Baptist            75        2) Simon Fraser               58   
    3) Azusa Pacific               56        4) Biola                      40   
    5) Shorter                     32        6) Indiana Tech               31   
    7) Wayland Baptist             30        8) Lindenwood                 27   
    9) Concordia (Ore.)            26       10) Sioux Falls                23   
   11) Embry-Riddle                20       12) Grand View                 19   
   12) Eastern Oregon              19       14) Florida Memorial           18   
   14) Oklahoma Christian          18       16) Cornerstone                16   
   17) Black Hills St.             15       18) Hastings                   13   
   19) Jamestown College           10       20) Minot State                 9   
   21) William Penn                 8       21) Northwestern (Iowa)         8   
   21) St. Francis (Ind.)           8       21) Bethel (Ind.)               8   
   25) Doane                        7.40    26) Concordia (Neb.)            7   
   27) St. Xavier                   6       27) Lindsey Wilson              6   
   27) Central Methodist            6       27) Malone                      6   
   31) Carroll                      4       31) Ave Maria                   4   
   33) Dordt                        3.40    34) Mount Mercy                 2   
   34) William Jewell               2       34) Fresno Pacific              2   
   37) Davenport                    1.40    37) Dakota State                1.40
   37) South Dakota Mines           1.40    40) Webber                      1   
   40) Vanguard                     1       40) Lee (Tenn.)                 1   
   40) Goshen                       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shorter                     44        2) Wayland Baptist            41   
    3) Hastings                    38        4) Oklahoma Christian         34   
    4) Azusa Pacific               34        6) Oklahoma Baptist           32   
    7) Concordia (Neb.)            30.50     8) Central Methodist          26   
    9) Oklahoma City               24       10) Doane                      23   
   11) Eastern Oregon              22       12) Embry-Riddle               20   
   13) Sioux Falls                 18.50    14) Fresno Pacific             17   
   15) Morningside                 16       15) Langston                   16   
   17) Cal St. San Marcos          14       18) Lindenwood                 12   
   19) Bethel (Ind.)               10       19) Midland                    10   
   19) Siena Heights               10       19) Concordia (Cal.)           10   
   19) Florida Memorial            10       24) Cornerstone                 8   
   24) Dickinson St.                8       24) Voorhees                    8   
   24) Cedarville                   8       24) Briar Cliff                 8   
   24) Dakota State                 8       24) Hannibal-LaGrange           8   
   31) Concordia (Ore.)             7       32) Mount Marty                 6   
   32) Lindsey Wilson               6       32) Baker                       6   
   32) Indiana Tech                 6       32) Aquinas                     6   
   37) Minot State                  5       37) McPherson                   5   
   39) Soka                         4       39) Spring Arbor                4   
   39) Westmont                     4       42) Black Hills St.             3   
   43) Northwestern (Iowa)          2       43) Bacone                      2   
   43) Webber                       2       43) St. Ambrose                 2   
   43) Kansas Wesleyan              2       43) Bryan                       2   
   43) Vanguard                     2       43) Southwestern (Kan.)         2   
   51) St. Louis Pharmacy           1       51) Great Falls                 1   
   51) Dordt                        1       51) Simon Fraser                1   
   51) Malone                       1                                           


Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
Championship: N  6.65  3/9/2007    Mike Rodgers, Okla Baptist                  
  2010 Champ: *  6.78  3/6/2010    Rumeal McKinney, Aquinas                    
    Facility: F  6.64  2/5/2011    Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Jeffrey        JR Florida Memo              6.80Q  1 
  2 Bell, Devery              JR Langston                  6.81Q  2 
  3 Benton, Travis            SO Shorter                   6.82Q  3 
  4 Lawrence, Brijesh         SO Doane                     6.81Q  2 
  5 Acheampong, Sam           JR Briar Cliff               6.84Q  3 
  5 Roundtree, Myran          SO Wayland Bapt              6.84Q  1 
  7 Young, Clyde              SO Langston                  6.87Q  2 
  8 Forbes, Jamal             SR Dickinson St              6.87Q  1 
  9 Keene, Zachary            JR Azusa Pacifi              6.88Q  3 
 10 Paige, Dontaey            FR Indiana Tech              6.90q  2 
 11 Huntley, Albert           JR Shorter                   6.90q  1 
 12 O'Neal, Keith             FR Missouri Val              6.90q  3 
 13 Stepter, Carlos           SR William Penn              6.91q  3 
 14 Hodges, Thomas            FR Doane                     6.93q  1 
 15 Sands, Michael            SR Dickinson St              6.93q  1 
 16 Boyd, Calen               JR Bethel (Ind.              6.97q  2 
 17 Swanagan, Collin          FR Bacone                    6.98   2 
 18 McCaleb, Ben              JR Doane                     6.98   3 
 19 Robinson, Leon            SO Embry-Riddle              6.98   1 
 20 Holland, Jaquan           FR Union (Ky.)               6.99   2 
 21 Taylor, Ronnie            JR Hastings                  6.99   3 
 22 Green, Gabriel            SO William Penn              7.00   1 
 23 Rolle, Chris              FR Siena Height              7.05   3 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
Championship: N  6.65  3/9/2007    Mike Rodgers, Okla Baptist                  
  2010 Champ: *  6.78  3/6/2010    Rumeal McKinney, Aquinas                    
    Facility: F  6.64  2/5/2011    Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lawrence, Brijesh         SO Doane                   * 6.72Q  2 
  2 Benton, Travis            SO Shorter                 * 6.78Q  1 
  3 Henderson, Jeffrey        JR Florida Memo            * 6.73Q  2 
  4 Huntley, Albert           JR Shorter                   6.80Q  1 
  5 Bell, Devery              JR Langston                  6.81Q  1 
  6 Acheampong, Sam           JR Briar Cliff               6.87Q  2  6.863
  7 Roundtree, Myran          SO Wayland Bapt              6.81q  1 
  8 Paige, Dontaey            FR Indiana Tech              6.86q  1 
  9 Forbes, Jamal             SR Dickinson St              6.87   2  6.864
 10 Young, Clyde              SO Langston                  6.87   1  6.867
 10 Keene, Zachary            JR Azusa Pacifi              6.87   2  6.867
 12 Sands, Michael            SR Dickinson St              6.90   1 
 13 O'Neal, Keith             FR Missouri Val              6.93   2 
 14 Boyd, Calen               JR Bethel (Ind.              6.93   2 
 15 Hodges, Thomas            FR Doane                     7.00   1 
 16 Stepter, Carlos           SR William Penn              7.13   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Swanagan, Collin          FR Bacone                             
 18 McCaleb, Ben              JR Doane                              
 19 Robinson, Leon            SO Embry-Riddle                       
 20 Holland, Jaquan           FR Union (Ky.)                        
 21 Taylor, Ronnie            JR Hastings                           
 22 Green, Gabriel            SO William Penn                       
 23 Rolle, Chris              FR Siena Height                       
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
Championship: N  6.65  3/9/2007    Mike Rodgers, Okla Baptist                  
  2010 Champ: *  6.78  3/6/2010    Rumeal McKinney, Aquinas                    
    Facility: F  6.64  2/5/2011    Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Jeffrey        JR Florida Memo              6.73*  10   
  2 Lawrence, Brijesh         SO Doane                     6.79    8   
  3 Acheampong, Sam           JR Briar Cliff               6.80    6   
  4 Huntley, Albert           JR Shorter                   6.81    4    6.804
  5 Bell, Devery              JR Langston                  6.81    2    6.808
  6 Roundtree, Myran          SO Wayland Bapt              6.84    1   
  7 Benton, Travis            SO Shorter                   6.89  
  8 Paige, Dontaey            FR Indiana Tech              6.92  
Semi-Finals
  9 Forbes, Jamal             SR Dickinson St                    
 10 Young, Clyde              SO Langston                        
 10 Keene, Zachary            JR Azusa Pacifi                    
 12 Sands, Michael            SR Dickinson St                    
 13 O'Neal, Keith             FR Missouri Val                    
 14 Boyd, Calen               JR Bethel (Ind.                    
 15 Hodges, Thomas            FR Doane                           
 16 Stepter, Carlos           SR William Penn                    
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
Championship: N  7.93  3/7/2009    Virgil Mitchell, Doane                      
  2010 Champ: *  7.97  3/6/2010    Edward Stewart, Central Methodist           
    Facility: F  7.96  2/27/2011   Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwauk                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Virgil          SR Doane                   F 7.96Q  3 
  2 Young, Clyde              SO Langston                  8.01Q  4 
  3 Townsend, Andre           JR Hannibal-LaG              8.03Q  1 
  4 Stewart, Edward           SR Central Meth              8.05Q  2 
  5 Brautzsch, Chris          SR Indiana Tech              8.05Q  1 
  6 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap              8.09Q  4 
  7 Henderson, DeAnthony      FR Langston                  8.10Q  2 
  8 Lindsay, Erik             SR Briar Cliff               8.31Q  3 
  9 Hoffman, Justin           JR Cedarville                8.11q  1 
 10 Magstadt, Nathan          FR Dickinson St              8.27q  2 
 11 Maxey, Taylor             SO Marian (Ind.              8.31q  3 
 12 Awah, Christian           SO Ashford                   8.32q  4 
 13 Johnson, Airick           FR Oklahoma Bap              8.32q  4 
 14 Legrair, Johnnie          JR Malone                    8.33q  2 
 15 Fell, Jasper              JR Voorhees                  8.34q  1 
 16 Caldwell, Corey           FR Cedarville                8.34q  1 
 17 Moore, Logan              FR Siena Height              8.36   2 
 18 Harris, Devron            FR Indiana Tech              8.40   4 
 19 Christie, Jermaine        SR Dickinson St              8.42   3 
 20 Becker, Jonathon          FR Concordia (N              8.53   1 
 21 Maloney, Ryan             SO Sioux Falls               8.54   2 
 22 Lehman, John              SR Central Meth              8.56   3 
 23 Moore, Matthew            SR Oklahoma Cit              8.63   3 
 24 Singleton, Demetryione    FR Ashford                   8.65   4 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
Championship: N  7.93  3/7/2009    Virgil Mitchell, Doane                      
  2010 Champ: *  7.97  3/6/2010    Edward Stewart, Central Methodist           
    Facility: F  7.96  2/27/2011   Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwauk                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stewart, Edward           SR Central Meth            N 7.89Q  1 
  2 Young, Clyde              SO Langston                F 7.96Q  2 
  3 Hoffman, Justin           JR Cedarville                8.05Q  1 
  4 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap              8.08Q  2 
  5 Brautzsch, Chris          SR Indiana Tech              8.09q  1 
  6 Henderson, DeAnthony      FR Langston                  8.12q  2 
  7 Townsend, Andre           JR Hannibal-LaG              8.13q  2 
  8 Lindsay, Erik             SR Briar Cliff               8.13q  1 
  9 Awah, Christian           SO Ashford                   8.18   1 
 10 Fell, Jasper              JR Voorhees                  8.31   2 
 11 Magstadt, Nathan          FR Dickinson St              8.33   2 
 12 Legrair, Johnnie          JR Malone                    8.33   2 
 13 Caldwell, Corey           FR Cedarville                8.35   1 
 14 Maxey, Taylor             SO Marian (Ind.              8.36   2 
 15 Johnson, Airick           FR Oklahoma Bap              8.40   1 
 -- Mitchell, Virgil          SR Doane                      DNF   1 
Preliminaries
 17 Moore, Logan              FR Siena Height                       
 18 Harris, Devron            FR Indiana Tech                       
 19 Christie, Jermaine        SR Dickinson St                       
 20 Becker, Jonathon          FR Concordia (N                       
 21 Maloney, Ryan             SO Sioux Falls                        
 22 Lehman, John              SR Central Meth                       
 23 Moore, Matthew            SR Oklahoma Cit                       
 24 Singleton, Demetryione    FR Ashford                            
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
Championship: N  7.93  3/7/2009    Virgil Mitchell, Doane                      
  2010 Champ: *  7.97  3/6/2010    Edward Stewart, Central Methodist           
    Facility: F  7.96  2/27/2011   Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwauk                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Edward           SR Central Meth              7.96F  10   
  2 Townsend, Andre           JR Hannibal-LaG              7.98    8   
  3 Brautzsch, Chris          SR Indiana Tech              8.05    6   
  4 Young, Clyde              SO Langston                  8.07    4   
  5 Lindsay, Erik             SR Briar Cliff               8.11    2   
  6 Hoffman, Justin           JR Cedarville                8.12    1    8.114
  7 Henderson, DeAnthony      FR Langston                  8.12   8.119
  8 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap              8.13  
Semi-Finals
  9 Awah, Christian           SO Ashford                         
 10 Fell, Jasper              JR Voorhees                        
 11 Magstadt, Nathan          FR Dickinson St                    
 12 Legrair, Johnnie          JR Malone                          
 13 Caldwell, Corey           FR Cedarville                      
 14 Maxey, Taylor             SO Marian (Ind.                    
 15 Johnson, Airick           FR Oklahoma Bap                    
 -- Mitchell, Virgil          SR Doane                           
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
Championship: N 20.84  2004        Mike Mitchell, Azusa Pacific (prelim)       
  2010 Champ: * 21.24  3/6/2010    Jeffery Pendergrass, Voorhees               
    Facility: F 20.93  2/5/2011    Kind Butler, Indiana                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery      SR Voorhees                 21.52q  2 
  2 Lawrence, Brijesh         SO Doane                    21.54q  3 
  3 Keene, Zachary            JR Azusa Pacifi             21.66q  4 
  4 Davis, Jerry-Lee          JR Wayland Bapt             21.68q  4 
  5 Robinson, Leon            SO Embry-Riddle             21.76q  1 
  6 Dodson, Nick              SR Shorter                  21.82q  1 
  7 McCaleb, Ben              JR Doane                    21.89q  5 
  8 Hunter, Carleton          JR Davenport                21.92q  3 
  9 Boss, Andrew              SR Simon Fraser             21.93   2 
 10 Gray, Dewayne             SO Spring Arbor             22.00   5 
 11 Barber, Dyrren            SO Warner                   22.04   2 
 12 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni  JR Soka                     22.08   1 
 13 Benton, Travis            SO Shorter                  22.09   4 
 14 Green, Gabriel            SO William Penn             22.18   4 
 15 Prevost, Lee              JR Wayland Bapt             22.19   5 
 16 Smith, Matt               SR Cumberlands              22.30   3 
 17 Bonamy, Cordero           SR Dickinson St             22.46   2 
 18 Dawson, Doug              SO Siena Height             22.84   3 
 -- Mitchell, Virgil          SR Doane                       FS   1 
 -- Wade, Dallas              FR Davenport                   DQ   5  Rule5sec5art2(b)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
Championship: N 20.84  2004        Mike Mitchell, Azusa Pacific (prelim)       
  2010 Champ: * 21.24  3/6/2010    Jeffery Pendergrass, Voorhees               
    Facility: F 20.93  2/5/2011    Kind Butler, Indiana                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Brijesh         SO Doane                    21.20*  2  10   
  2 Pendergrass, Jeffery      SR Voorhees                 21.35   2   8   
  3 Keene, Zachary            JR Azusa Pacifi             21.64   2   6   
  4 Dodson, Nick              SR Shorter                  21.65   1   4   
  5 Davis, Jerry-Lee          JR Wayland Bapt             21.71   2   2   
  6 Robinson, Leon            SO Embry-Riddle             21.72   1   1   
  7 McCaleb, Ben              JR Doane                    21.86   1 
  8 Hunter, Carleton          JR Davenport                22.16   1 
Preliminaries
  9 Boss, Andrew              SR Simon Fraser                       
 10 Gray, Dewayne             SO Spring Arbor                       
 11 Barber, Dyrren            SO Warner                             
 12 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni  JR Soka                               
 13 Benton, Travis            SO Shorter                            
 14 Green, Gabriel            SO William Penn                       
 15 Prevost, Lee              JR Wayland Bapt                       
 16 Smith, Matt               SR Cumberlands                        
 17 Bonamy, Cordero           SR Dickinson St                       
 18 Dawson, Doug              SO Siena Height                       
 -- Mitchell, Virgil          SR Doane                              
 -- Wade, Dallas              FR Davenport                          
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
Championship: N 46.95  3/10/2007   Ramon Miller, Dickinson State               
  2010 Champ: * 47.56  3/6/2010    Sean Pickstock, Dickinson State             
    Facility: F 46.51  2/5/2011    Charles Cox, N. Carolina                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, John               SR Oklahoma Cit             48.03Q  2 
  2 Koth, Colin               JR Sioux Falls              48.21Q  3 
  3 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni  JR Soka                     48.62Q  1 
  4 McLean, Caleb             SR Wayland Bapt             48.08Q  2 
  5 Cartier, John             FR Concordia (N             48.65Q  1 
  6 Boss, Andrew              SR Simon Fraser             48.86Q  3 
  7 Dameron, Randall          SO Shorter                  48.14q  2 
  8 Gix, Kianti               FR Oklahoma Cit             48.53q  2 
  9 Shaw, Ontorio             JR Oklahoma Cit             48.90   3 
 10 Mignard, Ethan            SR Oklahoma Bap             49.10   3 
 11 Gray, Roman               SR Oklahoma Bap             49.13   1 
 12 Smith, Brandon            SO Langston                 49.23   1 
 13 Dawson, Doug              SO Siena Height             50.13   3 
 -- Hamilton, Andre           SO Wayland Bapt               DNF   1 
 -- Nolan, Deon               FR Azusa Pacifi                DQ   2  Rule5sec5art2(b)
 -- Robinson, Andre           JR Notre Dame (                DQ   3  Rule5sec5art2(b)
 -- Clark, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacif                DQ   1  Rule5sec5art2(d)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
Championship: N 46.95  3/10/2007   Ramon Miller, Dickinson State               
  2010 Champ: * 47.56  3/6/2010    Sean Pickstock, Dickinson State             
    Facility: F 46.51  2/5/2011    Charles Cox, N. Carolina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Koth, Colin               JR Sioux Falls              47.33*  10   
  2 Parks, John               SR Oklahoma Cit             47.71    8   
  3 Gix, Kianti               FR Oklahoma Cit             47.89    6   
  4 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni  JR Soka                     48.12    4   
  5 McLean, Caleb             SR Wayland Bapt             48.15    2   
  6 Dameron, Randall          SO Shorter                  48.23    1   
  7 Cartier, John             FR Concordia (N             48.41  
  8 Boss, Andrew              SR Simon Fraser             48.79  
Preliminaries
  9 Shaw, Ontorio             JR Oklahoma Cit                    
 10 Mignard, Ethan            SR Oklahoma Bap                    
 11 Gray, Roman               SR Oklahoma Bap                    
 12 Smith, Brandon            SO Langston                        
 13 Dawson, Doug              SO Siena Height                    
 -- Hamilton, Andre           SO Wayland Bapt                    
 -- Nolan, Deon               FR Azusa Pacifi                    
 -- Robinson, Andre           JR Notre Dame (                    
 -- Clark, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacif                    
 
Event 5  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 1:17.86  3/11/2006   Elkana Chepsiror, Virginia Inter          
  2010 Champ: * 1:19.15  3/6/2010    Mario McCottrell, Langston                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCottrell, Mario         SR Langston               1:19.16Q  1 
  2 Morris, Jarrod            SO Wayland Bapt           1:19.67Q  2 
  3 Larsen, Monte             SO Morningside            1:19.90Q  3 
  4 Brooks, Montrail          SR Azusa Pacifi           1:19.71Q  1 
  5 Mcelyea, Ryan             SO Siena Height           1:19.94Q  3 
  6 Eads, David               JR Concordia (N           1:20.29Q  2 
  7 Yeo, Zach                 SO Cornerstone            1:20.30q  2 
  8 Bish, Travis              SO Oklahoma Bap           1:20.36q  1 
  9 Shannon, Terrell          SO William Wood           1:20.42   3 
 10 Rose, Morgan              JR Vanguard               1:20.75   3 
 11 Tims, Jonathan            FR Indiana Tech           1:20.99   2 
 12 Major, Denny              SR Davenport              1:21.03   3 
 13 Skinner, Edward           SO Bacone                 1:21.07   1 
 14 Hines, Junior             JR Missouri Bap           1:21.17   1 
 15 Clark, Kyle               JR Azusa Pacifi           1:21.41   2 
 16 Pflasterer, Jory          SO Doane                  1:21.62   1 
 17 Bray, Kevin               SR Embry-Riddle           1:21.92   2 
 18 Pittman, Darnell          JR Southwestern           1:21.94   2 
 19 Clark, Anthony            SR Fresno Pacif           1:22.01   3 
 20 McKee, Riley              FR Azusa Pacifi           1:22.15   1 
 21 Luttjeboer, Josiah        SR Dordt                  1:24.08   2 
 22 Birt, Adam                JR Concordia (N           1:24.96   3 
 23 Donald, Chris             FR Southwestern           1:27.00   3 
 -- O'Loughlin, Nick          SR Bethany (Kan               DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: N 1:17.86  3/11/2006   Elkana Chepsiror, Virginia Inter          
  2010 Champ: * 1:19.15  3/6/2010    Mario McCottrell, Langston                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McCottrell, Mario         SR Langston               1:18.78*  10   
  2 Larsen, Monte             SO Morningside            1:18.85*   8   
  3 Morris, Jarrod            SO Wayland Bapt           1:19.06*   6   
  4 Eads, David               JR Concordia (N           1:19.36    4   
  5 Bish, Travis              SO Oklahoma Bap           1:19.95    2   
  6 Brooks, Montrail          SR Azusa Pacifi           1:19.98    1   
  7 Mcelyea, Ryan             SO Siena Height           1:20.05  
  8 Yeo, Zach                 SO Cornerstone            1:20.74  
Preliminaries
  9 Shannon, Terrell          SO William Wood                    
 10 Rose, Morgan              JR Vanguard                        
 11 Tims, Jonathan            FR Indiana Tech                    
 12 Major, Denny              SR Davenport                       
 13 Skinner, Edward           SO Bacone                          
 14 Hines, Junior             JR Missouri Bap                    
 15 Clark, Kyle               JR Azusa Pacifi                    
 16 Pflasterer, Jory          SO Doane                           
 17 Bray, Kevin               SR Embry-Riddle                    
 18 Pittman, Darnell          JR Southwestern                    
 19 Clark, Anthony            SR Fresno Pacif                    
 20 McKee, Riley              FR Azusa Pacifi                    
 21 Luttjeboer, Josiah        SR Dordt                           
 22 Birt, Adam                JR Concordia (N                    
 23 Donald, Chris             FR Southwestern                    
 -- O'Loughlin, Nick          SR Bethany (Kan                    
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
Championship: N 1:47.70  1996        James Njoroge, Taylor (IN)                
  2010 Champ: * 1:51.42  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 1:50.61  2/5/2011    Zach Mellon, Wisconsin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Titus             SR Mount Marty            1:53.93Q  2 
  2 Kisorio, Silas            SR Oklahoma Chr           1:56.42Q  1 
  3 Camacho, Cody             SO Oklahoma Bap           1:54.30Q  2 
  4 Manring, Lucas            JR Central Meth           1:56.67Q  1 
  5 Booth, Ryan               JR Eastern Oreg           1:54.49q  2 
  6 Vugteveen, Travis         FR Simon Fraser           1:54.66q  2 
  7 Price, Travis             SO Great Falls            1:55.16q  2 
  8 Irmen, Charles            FR Aquinas                1:55.33q  2 
  9 Copeland, Chris           JR Southwestern           1:56.72   1 
 10 Walker, Rayshawn          SO Notre Dame (           1:57.67   1 
 11 Byrd, Rah'Man             SO Oklahoma Bap           1:59.52   1 
 12 Engelhard, Wayne          FR Valley City            2:02.04   1 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
Championship: N 1:47.70  1996        James Njoroge, Taylor (IN)                
  2010 Champ: * 1:51.42  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 1:50.61  2/5/2011    Zach Mellon, Wisconsin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kisorio, Silas            SR Oklahoma Chr           1:52.10   10   
  2 Manring, Lucas            JR Central Meth           1:52.62    8   
  3 Kosgei, Titus             SR Mount Marty            1:52.66    6   
  4 Camacho, Cody             SO Oklahoma Bap           1:53.63    4   
  5 Booth, Ryan               JR Eastern Oreg           1:53.81    2   
  6 Price, Travis             SO Great Falls            1:53.94    1   
  7 Vugteveen, Travis         FR Simon Fraser           1:54.49  
  8 Irmen, Charles            FR Aquinas                2:01.54  
Preliminaries
  9 Copeland, Chris           JR Southwestern                    
 10 Walker, Rayshawn          SO Notre Dame (                    
 11 Byrd, Rah'Man             SO Oklahoma Bap                    
 12 Engelhard, Wayne          FR Valley City                     
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 2:23.09  3/11/2006   Julius Rono, Roberts Wes                  
  2010 Champ: * 2:25.19  3/6/2010    Kirby Dunn, Wayland Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Coy, Andy                 SO Dakota State           2:25.47Q 
  2 Mesta, Nathan             JR Kansas Wesle           2:27.18Q 
  3 Pena, Cory                FR Concordia (O           2:27.32Q 
  4 Arzola, Ismael            SR Dickinson St           2:25.67Q 
  5 Vazquez, Sam              SR Embry-Riddle           2:27.35Q 
  6 Ronoh, Edwin              JR Doane                  2:28.01Q 
  7 Boen, Hildon              SO Wayland Bapt           2:26.00q 
  8 Campfield, Brett          SR Cal St. San            2:26.43q 
  9 Jones, Justin             SO Olivet Nazar           2:28.01  
 10 Reid, Adam                JR Simon Fraser           2:28.25  
 11 Custar, Jory              JR Oklahoma Bap           2:28.61  
 12 Williams, Chase           SO Cal Baptist            2:29.33  
 13 Mireles, Cesar            JR Rocky Mounta           2:29.72  
 14 Crum, Carrington          JR Southwestern           2:30.09  
 15 Abualnadi, Amr            SR St. Louis Ph           2:30.79  
 16 Peliska, Taylor           FR Ave Maria              2:30.96  
 17 Drendel, Conner           JR Southwestern           2:31.48  
 18 Williams, Mitch           SO Malone                 2:33.38  
 19 Hanson, Chris             FR Marian (Ind.           2:33.66  
 20 Smith, Kyle               SR Siena Height           2:34.58  
 21 Hummer, Brandon           JR St. Xavier             2:36.21  
 22 Jackson, Mallory          JR Embry-Riddle           2:42.02  
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: N 2:23.09  3/11/2006   Julius Rono, Roberts Wes                  
  2010 Champ: * 2:25.19  3/6/2010    Kirby Dunn, Wayland Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Sam              SR Embry-Riddle           2:24.61*  10   
  2 Coy, Andy                 SO Dakota State           2:27.41    8   
  3 Campfield, Brett          SR Cal St. San            2:27.61    6   
  4 Pena, Cory                FR Concordia (O           2:28.05    4   
  5 Mesta, Nathan             JR Kansas Wesle           2:28.38    2   
  6 Arzola, Ismael            SR Dickinson St           2:28.53    1   
  7 Ronoh, Edwin              JR Doane                  2:28.90  
  8 Boen, Hildon              SO Wayland Bapt           2:29.65  
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Justin             SO Olivet Nazar                    
 10 Reid, Adam                JR Simon Fraser                    
 11 Custar, Jory              JR Oklahoma Bap                    
 12 Williams, Chase           SO Cal Baptist                     
 13 Mireles, Cesar            JR Rocky Mounta                    
 14 Crum, Carrington          JR Southwestern                    
 15 Abualnadi, Amr            SR St. Louis Ph                    
 16 Peliska, Taylor           FR Ave Maria                       
 17 Drendel, Conner           JR Southwestern                    
 18 Williams, Mitch           SO Malone                          
 19 Hanson, Chris             FR Marian (Ind.                    
 20 Smith, Kyle               SR Siena Height                    
 21 Hummer, Brandon           JR St. Xavier                      
 22 Jackson, Mallory          JR Embry-Riddle                    
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 3:55.0h  2/17/1974   Tony Waldrop, North Carolina              
Championship: N 4:03.69  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
  2010 Champ: * 4:03.69  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 4:04.39  2/5/2011    Peter Callahan, Princeton                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Kisorio, Silas            SR Oklahoma Chr           4:12.87Q 
  2 Godwin, Adam              FR Oklahoma Bap           4:16.28Q 
  3 Campfield, Brett          SR Cal St. San            4:13.13Q 
  4 Thayer, Evan              JR Cedarville             4:17.00Q 
  5 Meddles, Wade             FR Azusa Pacifi           4:13.36Q 
  6 Barrientez, Brayden       SO Oklahoma Chr           4:17.81Q 
  7 Hernandez, Mike           SR Central Meth           4:13.62q 
  8 Darmody, John             JR St. Ambrose            4:13.99q 
  9 Baker, David              JR St. Louis Ph           4:16.91q 
 10 Naylor, Ethan             JR Indiana Wesl           4:18.15q 
 11 Morrissey, Colin          JR Concordia (N           4:18.19  
 12 McLeod, Jason             SO Bryan                  4:19.31  
 13 Ferris, Jake              FR St. Francis            4:19.89  
 14 Fried, Lucas              SR South Dakota           4:20.63  
 15 Bryan, Isaac              SR Taylor                 4:21.36  
 16 Gebretinsae, Yonas        JR Graceland              4:22.64  
 17 Rychel, Matt              JR St. Xavier             4:23.38  
 18 Gustafson, Ryan           FR Cedarville             4:23.83  
 19 Young, James              SO Simon Fraser           4:28.22  
 20 Wakefield, Brett          SR Simon Fraser           4:30.30  
 21 Morgan, Caleb             SR Lee (Tenn.)            4:36.25  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:55.0h  2/17/1974   Tony Waldrop, North Carolina              
Championship: N 4:03.69  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
  2010 Champ: * 4:03.69  3/6/2010    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 4:04.39  2/5/2011    Peter Callahan, Princeton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kisorio, Silas            SR Oklahoma Chr           4:11.75   10   
  2 Campfield, Brett          SR Cal St. San            4:12.33    8   
  3 Meddles, Wade             FR Azusa Pacifi           4:12.51    6   
  4 Godwin, Adam              FR Oklahoma Bap           4:12.97    4   
  5 Darmody, John             JR St. Ambrose            4:13.17    2   
  6 Baker, David              JR St. Louis Ph           4:13.50    1   
  7 Hernandez, Mike           SR Central Meth           4:14.03  
  8 Barrientez, Brayden       SO Oklahoma Chr           4:16.05  
  9 Naylor, Ethan             JR Indiana Wesl           4:18.02  
 10 Thayer, Evan              JR Cedarville             4:18.98  
Preliminaries
 11 Morrissey, Colin          JR Concordia (N                    
 12 McLeod, Jason             SO Bryan                           
 13 Ferris, Jake              FR St. Francis                     
 14 Fried, Lucas              SR South Dakota                    
 15 Bryan, Isaac              SR Taylor                          
 16 Gebretinsae, Yonas        JR Graceland                       
 17 Rychel, Matt              JR St. Xavier                      
 18 Gustafson, Ryan           FR Cedarville                      
 19 Young, James              SO Simon Fraser                    
 20 Wakefield, Brett          SR Simon Fraser                    
 21 Morgan, Caleb             SR Lee (Tenn.)                     
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Allistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 7:59.79  1998        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                    
  2010 Champ: * 8:08.53  3/6/2010    Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Baptist          
    Facility: F 7:52.31  2/5/2011    Maverick Darling, Wisconsin               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Chelimo, Paul             FR Shorter                8:29.51Q 
  2 Zeuch, James              SR Malone                 8:30.87Q 
  3 Taragon, Edward           SO Wayland Bapt           8:29.77Q 
  4 Flores, DJ                FR Eastern Oreg           8:31.41Q 
  5 Marks, Dave               SO Lewis-Clark            8:30.73Q 
  6 Harper, Bryson            JR Bryan                  8:31.50Q 
  7 Schmidt, Dana             SR Concordia (N           8:31.18Q 
  8 Magut, Abendego           JR Azusa Pacifi           8:31.56Q 
  9 Brockerville, Ryan        SR Simon Fraser           8:31.84q 
 10 Ditzler, Matt             SR Friends                8:32.79q 
 11 Sartin, Paul              SR College of I           8:33.81q 
 12 Esparanza, Fernando       JR Lewis-Clark            8:34.74q 
 13 Vaughn, Chris             SR Cedarville             8:36.04  
 14 Morgan, Jed               JR Black Hills            8:36.17  
 15 Sorenson, Daniel          FR McPherson              8:37.81  
 16 Nelson, Marcus            SO Concordia (O           8:40.96  
 17 Kipsang, Elkana           JR McKendree              8:44.46  
 18 Weeks, David              JR Siena Height           8:47.05  
 19 Billings, Tyson           SR Concordia (N           8:50.27  
 20 Walker, Mike              JR Lee (Tenn.)            8:52.34  
 21 Courtright, Jared         SO Cornerstone            8:54.84  
 22 Khalif, Ahmed             SO Graceland              9:03.38  
 23 Dhanani, Samir            JR Simon Fraser           9:18.60  
 -- Dale, Mitchell            FR Olivet Nazar               DNF  
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Allistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 7:59.79  1998        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                    
  2010 Champ: * 8:08.53  3/6/2010    Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Baptist          
    Facility: F 7:52.31  2/5/2011    Maverick Darling, Wisconsin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chelimo, Paul             FR Shorter                8:28.31   10   
  2 Taragon, Edward           SO Wayland Bapt           8:29.98    8   
  3 Magut, Abendego           JR Azusa Pacifi           8:31.18    6   
  4 Schmidt, Dana             SR Concordia (N           8:31.34    4   
  5 Harper, Bryson            JR Bryan                  8:32.01    2   
  6 Zeuch, James              SR Malone                 8:32.55    1   
  7 Brockerville, Ryan        SR Simon Fraser           8:34.42  
  8 Sartin, Paul              SR College of I           8:34.44  
  9 Flores, DJ                FR Eastern Oreg           8:38.70  
 10 Marks, Dave               SO Lewis-Clark            8:40.84  
 11 Esparanza, Fernando       JR Lewis-Clark            8:43.66  
 12 Ditzler, Matt             SR Friends                8:52.38  
Preliminaries
 13 Vaughn, Chris             SR Cedarville                      
 14 Morgan, Jed               JR Black Hills                     
 15 Sorenson, Daniel          FR McPherson                       
 16 Nelson, Marcus            SO Concordia (O                    
 17 Kipsang, Elkana           JR McKendree                       
 18 Weeks, David              JR Siena Height                    
 19 Billings, Tyson           SR Concordia (N                    
 20 Walker, Mike              JR Lee (Tenn.)                     
 21 Courtright, Jared         SO Cornerstone                     
 22 Khalif, Ahmed             SO Graceland                       
 23 Dhanani, Samir            JR Simon Fraser                    
 -- Dale, Mitchell            FR Olivet Nazar                    
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 13:20.4h  2/6/1981    Suleiman Nyambui, UTEP                   
Championship: N 13:52.15  1999        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                   
  2010 Champ: * 14:33.22  3/6/2010    Eric Burck, Concordia (Ore.)             
    Facility: F 14:24.54  2/26/2011   Josh Stein, Loyola (Ill.                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Ogwaro, Oscar             SO Shorter               14:45.87Q 
  2 Martin, Nathan            JR Spring Arbor          14:58.11Q 
  3 Njonjo, Geoffrey          SO Oklahoma Chr          14:46.16Q 
  4 Kirwa, Evans              JR Embry-Riddle          14:58.28Q 
  5 Baker, Cordell            SO Oklahoma Bap          14:46.42Q 
  6 Oribo, Jimmy              SO Lewis-Clark           14:58.58Q 
  7 Kithuka, Kennedy          SO Wayland Bapt          14:46.71Q 
  8 Parish, Laine             JR Black Hills           14:58.76Q 
  9 Morrissey, Colin          JR Concordia (N          14:48.70q 
 10 Gaynor, Evan              SR Malone                14:55.37q 
 11 Meyer, Ryan               SO William Wood          14:56.73q 
 12 Migliozzi, Tony           JR Malone                14:59.72q 
 13 Brockmueller, Robert      FR Sioux Falls           15:00.48  
 14 Green, Alex               SR Cornerstone           15:04.43  
 15 Buffington, Zach          SR Bryan                 15:05.40  
 16 McWilliams, David         SO Oklahoma Chr          15:05.64  
 17 Hestand, Nicholas         JR Evangel               15:06.48  
 18 Ceja, Javier              JR McPherson             15:07.20  
 19 Gebretinsae, Yonas        JR Graceland             15:10.17  
 20 Tonui, Philiph            JR Hannibal-LaG          15:11.40  
 21 Anderson, Kyle            SO Spring Arbor          15:12.21  
 22 Berkness, Devon           SR Dakota State          15:14.89  
 23 McNinch, Colton           FR Southwestern          15:17.79  
 24 MacDonough, Kenny         SR Olivet Nazar          15:18.04  
 25 Neidlinger, Dan           SR Friends               15:23.73  
 26 Sprague, Cameron          FR Friends               15:37.46  
 27 Herber, Joseph            JR Huntington            15:37.52  
 -- Brooker, Matt             SO Cedarville                 DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:20.4h  2/6/1981    Suleiman Nyambui, UTEP                   
Championship: N 13:52.15  1999        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                   
  2010 Champ: * 14:33.22  3/6/2010    Eric Burck, Concordia (Ore.)             
    Facility: F 14:24.54  2/26/2011   Josh Stein, Loyola (Ill.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogwaro, Oscar             SO Shorter               14:23.98F  10   
  2 Kirwa, Evans              JR Embry-Riddle          14:23.99F   8   
  3 Njonjo, Geoffrey          SO Oklahoma Chr          14:24.77*   6   
  4 Martin, Nathan            JR Spring Arbor          14:25.40*   4   
  5 Kithuka, Kennedy          SO Wayland Bapt          14:30.95*   2   
  6 Parish, Laine             JR Black Hills           14:31.72*   1   
  7 Oribo, Jimmy              SO Lewis-Clark           14:38.13  
  8 Gaynor, Evan              SR Malone                14:47.71  
  9 Migliozzi, Tony           JR Malone                14:56.61  
 10 Morrissey, Colin          JR Concordia (N          14:59.50  
 11 Meyer, Ryan               SO William Wood          15:08.88  
 12 Baker, Cordell            SO Oklahoma Bap          15:20.42  
Preliminaries
 13 Brockmueller, Robert      FR Sioux Falls                     
 14 Green, Alex               SR Cornerstone                     
 15 Buffington, Zach          SR Bryan                           
 16 McWilliams, David         SO Oklahoma Chr                    
 17 Hestand, Nicholas         JR Evangel                         
 18 Ceja, Javier              JR McPherson                       
 19 Gebretinsae, Yonas        JR Graceland                       
 20 Tonui, Philiph            JR Hannibal-LaG                    
 21 Anderson, Kyle            SO Spring Arbor                    
 22 Berkness, Devon           SR Dakota State                    
 23 McNinch, Colton           FR Southwestern                    
 24 MacDonough, Kenny         SR Olivet Nazar                    
 25 Neidlinger, Dan           SR Friends                         
 26 Sprague, Cameron          FR Friends                         
 27 Herber, Joseph            JR Huntington                      
 -- Brooker, Matt             SO Cedarville                      
 
Event 11  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Championship: N 12:16.56  2002        Lachlan McDonald, Wisconsin- Parkside    
  2010 Champ: * 13:19.50  3/6/2010    Mike Mannozzi, Notre Dame (Ohio)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tegtmeier, Chris          SR Concordia (N          12:15.95N  10   
  2 Shear, Kris               SR Cornerstone           12:20.49*   8   
  3 Wiseman, Josh             SR Cedarville            12:23.54*   6   
  4 Vergara, Ricardo          SO Lindsey Wils          12:54.98*   4   
  5 Vergara, Roberto          SO Lindsey Wils          13:22.49    2   
  6 Pfahler, Joel             SO Cedarville            13:50.92    1   
  7 Forgues, Matthew          FR Ashford               13:55.02  
  8 Gunderkline, Jacob        SO Goshen                14:07.58  
  9 Jakobsen, Aleksander      SO Ashford               14:19.77  
 10 Lindemann, David          SR Lindenwood            14:57.57  
 -- Ikeda, Paul               SR Cedarville                  DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 3:03.51  3/12/2005   Florida, Florida                          
                         Clark, Middleton, Pastor, Clement                 
Championship: N 3:09.40  3/10/2007   St. Gregory's University (Ok), St. Gregory
                         D Thornton, W McCaskill, J Jones, J Hughes        
  2010 Champ: * 3:12.91  3/6/2010    Wayland Baptist, Wayland Baptist          
    Facility: F 3:11.03  2/5/2011    N. Carolina, N. Carolina                  
                         Carter, Cox, Parros, Reynaldo                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma City                                       3:13.39Q  2 
     1) Lighteard, Randy SO             2) Shaw, Ontorio JR               
     3) Parks, John SR                  4) Gix, Kianti FR                 
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:14.71Q  1 
     1) Mignard, Ethan SR               2) Kern, Seagram SR               
     3) Frye, Justin JR                 4) Gray, Roman SR                 
  3 Siena Heights                                       3:15.54Q  3 
     1) Mcelyea, Ryan SO                2) Darby, Anton FR                
     3) Moore, Logan FR                 4) Dawson, Doug SO                
  4 Langston                                            3:14.74Q  2 
     1) McCottrell, Mario SR            2) Smith, Brandon SO              
     3) Hill, Xavier SO                 4) Robinson, Dontavius SO         
  5 Southern-NO                                         3:16.26Q  3 
     1) Mcfarlane, Peter JR             2) Miller, Norbert SR             
     3) Mclean, Bruce FR                4) Williama, Sheldon SR           
  6 Embry-Riddle                                        3:16.46Q  1 
     1) Beal, Reagan FR                 2) Bray, Kevin SR                 
     3) Thomas, Odwani SR               4) Vazquez, Sam SR                
  7 Wayland Baptist                                     3:16.50q  3 
     1) Davis, Jerry-Lee JR             2) Dolphus, Lorenzo FR            
     3) McLean, Caleb SR                4) Hamilton, Andre SO             
  8 Shorter                                             3:17.23q  3 
     1) Dameron, Randall SO             2) Dodson, Nick SR                
     3) Scruggs, Terence JR             4) Talton, Nigel SO               
  9 Bacone                                              3:17.26   1 
     1) McCray, Tyrone JR               2) Cuffey, Samuel SO              
     3) Rolfe, Robert JR                4) Skinner, Edward SO             
 10 Dordt                                               3:17.26   2 
     1) Henderson, Alex JR              2) Pfeifle, Nic SO                
     3) Grove, Andrew SO                4) Kuipers, Ian SR                
 11 Hastings                                            3:17.32   1 
     1) Duncan, Tye SO                  2) Cooper, Matt JR                
     3) Taylor, Ronnie JR               4) Sillman, Ryan SR               
 12 Concordia (Neb.)                                    3:17.42   3 
     1) Pleasant, Taiheem FR            2) Birt, Adam JR                  
     3) Becker, Jonathon FR             4) Cartier, John FR               
 13 Sioux Falls                                         3:17.46   3 
     1) Velgersdyk, Brady JR            2) Tibke, Kyle SO                 
     3) Koth, Colin JR                  4) Vlasin, Grant FR               
 14 Azusa Pacific                                       3:17.69   1 
     1) McKee, Riley FR                 2) Ezell, Slater SO               
     3) Shulte, David FR                4) Nolan, Deon FR                 
 15 Doane                                               3:17.77   2 
     1) Mitchell, Virgil SR             2) Pflasterer, Jory SO            
     3) Martinez, Vince JR              4) Ronoh, Edwin JR                
 16 Indiana Tech                                        3:18.22   1 
     1) Henderson, Billy FR             2) Reynard, Brandon SO            
     3) Chapman, Zac JR                 4) Tims, Jonathan FR              
 17 Cornerstone                                         3:19.06   2 
     1) Duerksen, Adam JR               2) Perry, Spencer FR              
     3) Versen, Ryan FR                 4) Yeo, Zach SO                   
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:03.51  3/12/2005   Florida, Florida                          
                         Clark, Middleton, Pastor, Clement                 
Championship: N 3:09.40  3/10/2007   St. Gregory's University (Ok), St. Gregory
                         D Thornton, W McCaskill, J Jones, J Hughes        
  2010 Champ: * 3:12.91  3/6/2010    Wayland Baptist, Wayland Baptist          
    Facility: F 3:11.03  2/5/2011    N. Carolina, N. Carolina                  
                         Carter, Cox, Parros, Reynaldo                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oklahoma City                                       3:10.07F  10   
     1) Lighteard, Randy SO             2) Shaw, Ontorio JR               
     3) Parks, John SR                  4) Gix, Kianti FR                 
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:10.66F   8   
     1) Bish, Travis SO                 2) Kern, Seagram SR               
     3) Mignard, Ethan SR               4) Gray, Roman SR                 
  3 Wayland Baptist                                     3:13.81    6   
     1) Morris, Jarrod SO               2) Davis, Jerry-Lee JR            
     3) Dolphus, Lorenzo FR             4) McLean, Caleb SR               
  4 Shorter                                             3:15.76    4   
     1) Dameron, Randall SO             2) Scruggs, Terence JR            
     3) Talton, Nigel SO                4) Dodson, Nick SR                
  5 Siena Heights                                       3:15.86    2   
     1) Mcelyea, Ryan SO                2) Darby, Anton FR                
     3) Moore, Logan FR                 4) Dawson, Doug SO                
  6 Embry-Riddle                                        3:16.15    1   
     1) Beal, Reagan FR                 2) Bray, Kevin SR                 
     3) Thomas, Odwani SR               4) Vazquez, Sam SR                
  7 Langston                                            3:16.16  
     1) McCottrell, Mario SR            2) Hill, Xavier SO                
     3) Smith, Brandon SO               4) Robinson, Dontavius SO         
  8 Southern-NO                                         3:18.30  
     1) Williama, Sheldon SR            2) Mcfarlane, Peter JR            
     3) Mclean, Bruce FR                4) Miller, Norbert SR             
Preliminaries
  9 Bacone                                                       
 10 Dordt                                                        
 11 Hastings                                                     
 12 Concordia (Neb.)                                             
 13 Sioux Falls                                                  
 14 Azusa Pacific                                                
 15 Doane                                                        
 16 Indiana Tech                                                 
 17 Cornerstone                                                  
 
Event 13  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Championship: N 7:31.55  1999        California Baptist, California Baptist    
                         Browne, Adams, Ethridge, Browne                   
  2010 Champ: * 7:36.60  3/6/2010    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle                                        7:40.38Q  2 
     1) Moore, Austin SR                2) Brasch, Jonathon FR            
     3) Jackson, Mallory JR             4) Vetere, Adam FR                
  2 Wayland Baptist                                     7:42.27Q  1 
     1) Boen, Hildon SO                 2) Morris, Jarrod SO              
     3) Lopez, Lucius JR                4) Lemay, Victor SR               
  3 Concordia (Neb.)                                    7:40.75Q  2 
     1) Hoffman, Jared SO               2) Trampe, Matt JR                
     3) Prahlow, Adam FR                4) Eads, David JR                 
  4 Southwestern (Kan.)                                 7:42.51Q  1 
     1) Drendel, Conner JR              2) Copeland, Chris JR             
     3) McDaniel, Sam FR                4) Crum, Carrington JR            
  5 Morningside                                         7:40.95q  2 
     1) Gesink, Brian SR                2) Harris, John SO                
     3) Ehlers, Garret FR               4) Larsen, Monte SO               
  6 Dordt                                               7:44.39q  2 
     1) Bierma, Tim FR                  2) Brace, Nathan FR               
     3) Luttjeboer, Josiah SR           4) Kuipers, Ian SR                
  7 Siena Heights                                       7:45.60q  2 
     1) Every, Chase JR                 2) Rodriguez, Jesiah JR           
     3) Lauver, Chance SR               4) Smith, Kyle SR                 
  8 Oklahoma Baptist                                    7:47.83q  1 
     1) Camacho, Cody SO                2) Baker, Malcom FR               
     3) Byrd, Rah'Man SO                4) Bish, Travis SO                
  9 South Dakota Mines                                  7:48.53   2 
     1) Russell, Seth FR                2) James, Blake SO                
     3) Zehnder, Sterling FR            4) Fried, Lucas SR                
 10 Great Falls                                         7:48.82   1 
     1) Jayo, Ander SO                  2) Price, Travis SO               
     3) Sliwa, Jimmy SO                 4) Stuchell, Austin SO            
 11 Olivet Nazarene                                     7:49.35   2 
     1) Ferrigan, Kasey SO              2) Gallagher, Ethan FR            
     3) Mizeur, Nicholas SO             4) Koch, Jerad SR                 
 12 Mount Marty                                         7:56.96   1 
     1) Lopez, Samuel FR                2) Hansen, Dane SO                
     3) Zenk, Mitchell JR               4) Kosgei, Titus SR               
 13 Notre Dame (Ohio)                                   8:05.95   1 
     1) Edmonds, Josh FR                2) Webb, Stephen SO               
     3) Walker, Rayshawn SO             4) Caroniti, Sal FR               
 
Event 13  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: N 7:31.55  1999        California Baptist, California Baptist    
                         Browne, Adams, Ethridge, Browne                   
  2010 Champ: * 7:36.60  3/6/2010    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    7:37.39   10   
     1) Camacho, Cody SO                2) Custar, Jory JR                
     3) Bish, Travis SO                 4) Godwin, Adam FR                
  2 Morningside                                         7:40.05    8   
     1) Gesink, Brian SR                2) Harris, John SO                
     3) Ehlers, Garret FR               4) Larsen, Monte SO               
  3 Wayland Baptist                                     7:40.78    6   
     1) Lopez, Lucius JR                2) Boen, Hildon SO                
     3) Lemay, Victor SR                4) Morris, Jarrod SO              
  4 Concordia (Neb.)                                    7:41.72    4   
     1) Hoffman, Jared SO               2) Trampe, Matt JR                
     3) Prahlow, Adam FR                4) Eads, David JR                 
  5 Southwestern (Kan.)                                 7:41.99    2   
     1) Drendel, Conner JR              2) Copeland, Chris JR             
     3) McDaniel, Sam FR                4) Crum, Carrington JR            
  6 Dordt                                               7:46.49    1   
     1) Brace, Nathan FR                2) Tholen, Ryan SO                
     3) Bierma, Tim FR                  4) Luttjeboer, Josiah SR          
  7 Siena Heights                                       7:55.40  
     1) Every, Chase JR                 2) Rodriguez, Jesiah JR           
     3) Lauver, Chance SR               4) Smith, Kyle SR                 
  8 Embry-Riddle                                        7:59.20  
     1) Moore, Austin SR                2) Vetere, Adam FR                
     3) Jackson, Mallory JR             4) Brasch, Jonathon FR            
Preliminaries
  9 South Dakota Mines                                           
 10 Great Falls                                                  
 11 Olivet Nazarene                                              
 12 Mount Marty                                                  
 13 Notre Dame (Ohio)                                            
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 9:27.77  3/12/2004   Michigan, Michigan                        
                         Brannen, Talbert, Ellerton, Willis                
Championship: N 9:50.88  3/7/2009    Azusa Pacific, Azusa Pacific              
                         Zambrows, Logan, Richardson, Rono                 
  2010 Champ: * 9:59.94  3/6/2010    McKendree, McKendree                      
    Facility: F 9:57.48  2/26/2011   Detroit Mercy, Detroit Merc               
                         M Mahler, J Raffin, C Smalley, P Liederbach       
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Shorter                                            10:00.88Q 
     1) N'Getich, Eliud JR              2) Scruggs, Terence JR            
     3) Huntley, Allen SO               4) Limo, Peter JR                 
  2 Azusa Pacific                                      10:01.85Q 
     1) Magut, Abendego JR              2) Clark, Kyle JR                 
     3) Brooks, Montrail SR             4) Meddles, Wade FR               
  3 Aquinas                                            10:01.96Q 
     1) Gunneson, Grant FR              2) Klotz, B. J. SR                
     3) Thelen, Nick JR                 4) Heiler, Dustin JR              
  4 Simon Fraser                                       10:04.24Q 
     1) Boss, Andrew SR                 2) Brockerville, Ryan SR          
     3) Montrose, Brett SO              4) Reid, Adam JR                  
  5 Oklahoma Christian                                 10:02.29q 
     1) Barrientez, Brayden SO          2) Ducat, Thomas FR               
     3) Stoots, Nicholas SO             4) Kisorio, Silas SR              
  6 Vanguard                                           10:05.40q 
     1) Rojas, Humberto SO              2) Rose, Morgan JR                
     3) Mitchell, Billy FR              4) de Glymes, Christian SR        
  7 Westmont                                           10:07.28q 
     1) Goodin, Jacob SR                2) Braxton, Quincy SO             
     3) Williams, Eric SR               4) Jeanson, Jake SO               
  8 Concordia (Neb.)                                   10:08.54q 
     1) Trampe, Matt JR                 2) Hinckfoot, Benjamin FR         
     3) Hoffman, Jared SO               4) Morrissey, Colin JR            
  9 McKendree                                          10:10.12  
     1) Todd, Ryan FR                   2) Thompson, Nick JR              
     3) Wilhelm, Josh JR                4) DeLong, Blake SO               
 10 Wayland Baptist                                    10:13.95  
     1) Kithuka, Kennedy SO             2) Taragon, Edward SO             
     3) Boen, Hildon SO                 4) Morris, Jarrod SO              
 11 Friends                                            10:16.28  
     1) Patterson, Tim JR               2) Berry, Damian SR               
     3) Gurley, Michael SO              4) Ditzler, Matt SR               
 12 Oklahoma Baptist                                   10:21.03  
     1) Custar, Jory JR                 2) Harlan, Ross JR                
     3) Brooks, Ryan SO                 4) Godwin, Adam FR                
 13 Trinity Christian                                  10:21.61  
     1) Reidsma, Andy FR                2) Venhuizen, Thomas JR           
     3) Staal, Sam JR                   4) Warner, Austin JR              
 14 Eastern Oregon                                     10:22.41  
     1) Booth, Ryan JR                  2) Cloud, Dustin JR               
     3) Coxen, Kody FR                  4) Flores, DJ FR                  
 15 Sioux Falls                                        10:28.02  
     1) Brockmueller, William FR        2) Stevensen, Blake FR            
     3) Killian, Blaze FR               4) Brockmueller, Robert FR        
 16 Southwestern (Kan.)                                10:34.75  
     1) Pittman, Darnell JR             2) Kirkhart, Chandler JR          
     3) Donald, Chris FR                4) McDaniel, Sam FR               
 17 Embry-Riddle                                       10:36.74  
     1) Jackson, Mallory JR             2) Beal, Reagan FR                
     3) Vetere, Adam FR                 4) Kirwa, Evans JR                
 18 Cornerstone                                        10:38.88  
     1) Bourdon, Zach SO                2) Kaijala, Peter SR              
     3) Schroeder, Eric SO              4) Klumpp, John JR                
 19 St. Francis (Ill.)                                 10:39.07  
     1) McDowell, Ian SO                2) Leone, Vincenzo SO             
     3) Reyes, Dylan FR                 4) Howard, Trevor SO              
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 9:27.77  3/12/2004   Michigan, Michigan                        
                         Brannen, Talbert, Ellerton, Willis                
Championship: N 9:50.88  3/7/2009    Azusa Pacific, Azusa Pacific              
                         Zambrows, Logan, Richardson, Rono                 
  2010 Champ: * 9:59.94  3/6/2010    McKendree, McKendree                      
    Facility: F 9:57.48  2/26/2011   Detroit Mercy, Detroit Merc               
                         M Mahler, J Raffin, C Smalley, P Liederbach       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shorter                                             9:58.15*  10   
     1) N'Getich, Eliud JR              2) Huntley, Allen SO              
     3) Limo, Peter JR                  4) Chelimo, Paul FR               
  2 Oklahoma Christian                                  9:58.44*   8   
     1) Barrientez, Brayden SO          2) Ducat, Thomas FR               
     3) Stoots, Nicholas SO             4) Kisorio, Silas SR              
  3 Aquinas                                            10:00.50    6   
     1) Gunneson, Grant FR              2) Klotz, B. J. SR                
     3) Thelen, Nick JR                 4) Heiler, Dustin JR              
  4 Westmont                                           10:00.94    4   
     1) Williams, Eric SR               2) Jeanson, Jake SO               
     3) Goodin, Jacob SR                4) Braxton, Quincy SO             
  5 Vanguard                                           10:02.67    2   
     1) Rojas, Humberto SO              2) Rose, Morgan JR                
     3) Mitchell, Billy FR              4) de Glymes, Christian SR        
  6 Simon Fraser                                       10:02.86    1   
     1) Reid, Adam JR                   2) Montrose, Brett SO             
     3) Vugteveen, Travis FR            4) Brockerville, Ryan SR          
 -- Concordia (Neb.)                                        DNF  
     1) Hoffman, Jared SO               2) Cartier, John FR               
     3) Eads, David JR                  4) Trampe, Matt JR                
 -- Azusa Pacific                                            DQ   Rule5sec9(g)
     1) Magut, Abendego JR              2) Nolan, Deon FR                 
     3) McKee, Riley FR                 4) Meddles, Wade FR               
Preliminaries
  9 McKendree                                                    
 10 Wayland Baptist                                              
 11 Friends                                                      
 12 Oklahoma Baptist                                             
 13 Trinity Christian                                            
 14 Eastern Oregon                                               
 15 Sioux Falls                                                  
 16 Southwestern (Kan.)                                          
 17 Embry-Riddle                                                 
 18 Cornerstone                                                  
 19 St. Francis (Ill.)                                           
 
Event 15  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
Championship: N 16.67m  1985        Paul Emordi, Texas Southern                
  2010 Champ: * 15.72m  3/6/2010    Myron Roundtree, Wayland Baptist           
    Facility: F 14.90m  2/5/2011    Rex Parker, Indiana (48-10.75)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vollmer, Eugene           SO Fresno Pacif            15.62mF  51-03.00  10   
      15.44m  15.62m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  2 Boyd, Calen               JR Bethel (Ind.            15.23mF  49-11.75   8   
      14.89m  14.92m  14.43m  15.08m  15.23m  FOUL
  3 Dejongh, Ethan            JR Fresno Pacif            15.13mF  49-07.75   6   
      14.35m  FOUL  15.12m  14.58m  14.65m  15.13m
  4 Roundtree, Myran          SO Wayland Bapt            14.98mF  49-01.75   4   
      14.90m  FOUL  14.32m  14.36m  14.73m  14.98m
  5 Smith, Aubrey             SO Webber                  14.87m   48-09.50   2   
      14.87m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  14.58m  14.51m
  6 McCormack, Kurt           SR Dickinson St            14.83m   48-08.00   1   
      FOUL  14.79m  14.47m  14.79m  14.17m  14.83m
  7 Emtman, John              SR Dickinson St            14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.97m  14.67m  FOUL  14.70m  FOUL  14.53m
  8 Jackson, Brandon          JR Oklahoma Chr            14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  14.48m  PASS  PASS
  9 Djuricic, Branko          JR Concordia (O            14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.12m  14.23m  14.62m  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bridgman, Nathan          SO Sioux Falls             14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  14.24m  FOUL            
 11 Gathright, Jeremy         SO Baker                   14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.58m  14.51m            
 12 Parker, Kendrick          FR Voorhees                14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.19m  14.50m  14.15m            
 13 Clark, Anthony            SR Fresno Pacif            14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.70m  14.08m  14.42m            
 14 Gates, Ramon              SR Langston                14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  14.39m  14.32m            
 15 Hubbert, Brian            SO Doane                   14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Jackson, Demetrius        SO Lindenwood              14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  14.01m            
 17 White, Jaleen             FR Lindenwood              14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  13.83m  13.49m            
 18 Clay, Royce               SR William Penn            13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  13.75m  FOUL            
 19 Froelich, Wayland         JR St. Francis             13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  FOUL            
 20 Hampton, Genesis          FR Azusa Pacifi            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 21.50m  2/4/1977    Terry Albritton, Stanford                  
Championship: N 19.44m  1990        Ade Olukoju, Azusa Pacific                 
  2010 Champ: * 17.75m  3/6/2010    Nick Robinson, Concordia (Cal.)            
    Facility: F 19.41m  2/5/2011    Eric Wersky, Auburn (63-08.25)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nick            JR Concordia (C            18.79m*  61-07.75  10   
      18.13m  18.46m  18.79m  FOUL  18.38m  18.49m
  2 Freeman, Jim              SR Lindenwood              16.86m   55-03.75   8   
      15.41m  16.11m  16.35m  FOUL  16.57m  16.86m
  3 Korn, Jeremiah            FR Baker                   16.33m   53-07.00   6   
      15.48m  15.25m  15.68m  16.10m  16.12m  16.33m
  4 Weber, Cody               JR Hastings                16.24m   53-03.50   4   
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Roberts, Justin           FR Hastings                15.98m   52-05.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.63m  FOUL  15.98m  15.61m
  6 Trecek, Chase             SR Doane                   15.79m   51-09.75   1   
      15.31m  15.39m  15.79m  15.60m  15.53m  15.75m
  7 Dubree, Chris             SO St. Ambrose             15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.64m  15.64m  FOUL  15.75m  14.98m  FOUL
  8 Reding, Mark              SO South Dakota            15.73m   51-07.25 
      14.78m  15.34m  15.73m  15.07m  FOUL  13.07m
  9 McCurry, Caleb            SO Concordia (C            15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.52m  15.33m  FOUL  15.63m
 10 Rodine, Derek             JR Concordia (N            15.46m   50-08.75 
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL            
 10 Whalen, Eric              JR Concordia (O            15.46m   50-08.75 
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL            
 12 Baker, Aaron              SO Indiana Tech            15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  15.02m  14.36m            
 12 Abney, Kyle               SO Indiana Wesl            15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  14.57m  14.60m           
 14 Clouse, Jacob             SR Doane                   15.26m   50-00.75 
      14.63m  14.89m  15.26m            
 15 Keller, Chadd             SO Indiana Tech            15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.65m  15.18m  15.25m            
 16 Harvey, Robert            FR Shorter                 15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  14.72m            
 17 Bartlett, Kyle            SO Doane                   14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.35m  14.60m  14.89m           
 18 Luther, John              FR Union (Ky.)             14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.36m  14.57m  14.35m           
 19 Murra, Kiley              JR Northwestern            14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Carmichael, Dillon        FR Doane                   14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Wells, Tyler              JR Grand View              11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Tim             SR Notre Dame (                ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting height: 4.50m; 15cm increments
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, Texas                          
Championship: N 5.74m  1982        Billy Olson, Abilene Christ. (TX)           
  2010 Champ: * 5.30m  3/6/2010    Stefanos Koufidis, Culver-Stockton          
    Facility: F 5.06m  2/5/2011    Parker Smith, N. Carolina (16-07.25)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg             5.10mF  16-08.75  10   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Schenavar, Brian          JR Sioux Falls              5.10mF  16-08.75   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Savidge, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi             4.95m   16-02.75   6   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gonzales, Juan            JR Oklahoma Bap             4.80m   15-09.00   4   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cogdill, Ben              SR Concordia (O             4.80m   15-09.00   2   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ellsworth, Andrew         JR Sioux Falls              4.80m   15-09.00   0.50
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tonniges, Josh            SR Concordia (N             4.80m   15-09.00   0.50
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Teten, Nathan             JR Doane                    4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lewis, Jeff               SR Oklahoma Bap             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Rook, Jason               JR Malone                   4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Schurr, Chris             SO Siena Height             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Gilliland, David          JR Oklahoma Bap             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Holmquist, Jake           SO Hastings                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Padden, Easton            FR Hannibal-LaG             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Capdeville, Kirk          FR Minot State              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Holdsworth, Adam          SO Embry-Riddle                NH            
     4.50 4.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Altizer, Jeff             SR Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     4.50 4.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Morales, Igor             SO Graceland                   NH            
     4.50 4.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bridget, Marcus           SR Siena Height                NH            
     4.50 4.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 18  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
Championship: N 7.88m  2004        Mike Mitchell, Azusa Pacific                
  2010 Champ: * 7.79m  3/6/2010    Joe Morgan, Walsh                           
    Facility: F 7.37m  2/26/2011   Jarrett Mickens, Valparaiso                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ronnie            JR Hastings                 7.37mF  24-02.25  10   
      7.24m  7.07m  7.14m  7.23m  FOUL  7.37m
  2 Robinson, Roscoe          SO Central Meth             7.32m   24-00.25   8   
      6.69m  FOUL  7.24m  FOUL  7.20m  7.32m
  3 McCormack, Kurt           SR Dickinson St             7.31m   23-11.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.93m  FOUL  7.06m  7.31m
  4 Roundtree, Myran          SO Wayland Bapt             7.30m   23-11.50   4   
      7.30m  FOUL  FOUL  6.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Maierle, JW               SR Bethel (Ind.             7.23m   23-08.75   2   
      6.54m  6.81m  7.05m  7.23m  7.07m  7.06m
  6 Dejongh, Ethan            JR Fresno Pacif             7.18m   23-06.75   1   
      7.05m  7.03m  6.87m  7.18m  6.81m  7.03m
  7 Vollmer, Eugene           SO Fresno Pacif             7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  7.13m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 White, Jaleen             FR Lindenwood               7.12m   23-04.50 
      6.85m  7.13m  7.12m  FOUL  FOUL  7.06m
  9 Gill, Scott               SO Taylor                   7.11m   23-04.00 
      FOUL  7.12m  6.78m  FOUL  4.92m  4.63m
 10 Hughes, Alex              FR William Jewe             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.76m  6.92m  FOUL            
 11 Mann, Nick                JR Concordia (N             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Holmes, Trebor            FR Shorter                  6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.82m            
 13 Markivee, Steve           FR Missouri Bap             6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.71m  6.75m  6.18m            
 14 Autrey, Ira               SR Bethany (Kan             6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  6.38m  FOUL            
 -- Rollie, Johnny            SO Langston                    ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rodgers, Kevin            JR Southwestern                ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 19  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height: 2.00m; 5cm increments
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, LA. Lafayette                
Championship: N 2.24m  1998        Jason Howard, California Baptist            
  2010 Champ: * 2.18m  3/6/2010    Fletcher Carlyle, Oklahoma Baptist          
    Facility: F 2.11m  2/17/2010   Leander, Toney, Indiana (6-09.75)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zuch, Ben                 SR Midland                  2.15mF   7-00.50  10   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Warren, Erving            SR Siena Height             2.10m    6-10.75   8   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Toney, Derrick            JR McPherson                2.05m    6-08.75   5   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Ryan, Zach                JR Minot State              2.05m    6-08.75   5   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Huseman, Matt             FR Northwestern             2.05m    6-08.75   2   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brown, Montagious         SR Shorter                  2.05m    6-08.75   1   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Austin             JR Ashford                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Staten, Sharaden          SO William Jewe             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Djuricic, Branko          JR Concordia (O             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Watson, Clint             SO Hastings                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Army, David               SO Indiana Tech             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Corbie, Kurt              JR Bacone                      NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Gill, Scott               SO Taylor                      NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Pope, Jonathan            SR William Penn                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Thorton, Ian              SO Siena Height                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Sharp, Garrett            SO McPherson                   NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Helminiak, Ryan           SO Aquinas                     NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Lombardi, Anthony         SO Malone                      NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Liberty, Alex             SR Dakota Wesle                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Longboy, Andrew           FR Missouri Val                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Hansen, Joe               JR Midland                     NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreitag, S.M.U.                  
Championship: N 20.44m  3/10/2006   Will Moman, Doane (NE)                     
  2010 Champ: * 19.40m  3/6/2010    Joel Leong, Cornerstone                    
    Facility: F 19.80m  2/5/2011    Max Mays, Ohio State (64-11.50)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wickham, Gabe             JR Hastings                19.99mF  65-07.00  10   
      19.02m  19.70m  19.06m  18.77m  19.99m  19.63m
  2 Jones, Corbin             JR Concordia (N            19.26m   63-02.25   8   
      FOUL  17.01m  18.53m  19.26m  18.37m  18.20m
  3 Weber, Cody               JR Hastings                18.99m   62-03.75   6   
      17.57m  18.53m  18.23m  18.99m  18.46m  FOUL
  4 Heady, Mitchell           JR Lindenwood              18.96m   62-02.50   4   
      18.96m  18.86m  FOUL  17.90m  18.12m  18.49m
  5 Nicholas, Cole            SR Black Hills             18.91m   62-00.50   2   
      16.87m  FOUL  18.91m  18.57m  18.43m  17.92m
  6 Johnson, Bo               SO Concordia (O            18.58m   60-11.50   1   
      18.24m  18.58m  17.55m  17.82m  FOUL  17.63m
  7 Freeman, Jim              SR Lindenwood              18.34m   60-02.00 
      17.69m  18.34m  FOUL  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mansfield, Brandon        SR Wayland Bapt            18.22m   59-09.50 
      18.13m  18.22m  16.45m  17.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Clouse, Jacob             SR Doane                   18.01m   59-01.25 
      17.91m  FOUL  17.81m  16.90m  18.01m  17.62m
 10 Wielgopolan, Luke         SO St. Ambrose             17.46m   57-03.50 
      16.31m  FOUL  17.46m            
 11 Stockton, Anthony         SO William Wood            17.34m   56-10.75 
      FOUL  14.35m  17.34m            
 12 Wickham, Garrett          JR Hastings                17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.94m  17.21m  17.12m            
 13 Boccalotta, Bruno         SO Lindenwood              17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.00m  FOUL  17.16m            
 13 Webster, Matthew          JR Goshen                  17.16m   56-03.75 
      16.58m  FOUL  17.16m            
 15 Schortgen, James          SR Indiana Wesl            17.00m   55-09.25 
      17.00m  16.80m  FOUL            
 16 Lindsley, Zack            SO Doane                   16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Schrecengost, Brad        SR Walsh                   16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.70m  15.38m            
 18 Brill, Everett            SR South Dakota            16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.63m  FOUL  16.11m            
 19 Ramirez, Dave             SR Bethany (Kan            16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.46m  16.62m  16.19m            
 20 Rufus, Danny              JR St. Ambrose             16.59m   54-05.25 
      FOUL  15.54m  16.59m            
 21 Williams, Cy              SO Grand View              16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.57m  FOUL  15.43m            
 22 Robbs, Jason              SR Baker                   16.55m   54-03.75 
      FOUL  16.55m  FOUL            
 23 Armstead, Chance          SO Hastings                16.52m   54-02.50 
      16.52m  FOUL  16.44m            
 23 Chambers, Roger           SR Siena Height            16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.24m  16.35m  16.52m            
 25 Carney, Raymond           SO Siena Height            16.40m   53-09.75 
      FOUL  16.40m  16.13m            
 
Event 21  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Championship: N  5519  3/7/2009    Jonathan Hilton, Oklahoma Baptist           
  2010 Champ: *  5111  3/6/2010    Casey Stevick, Azusa Pacific                
    Facility: F  5535  2/5/2011    Mateo Sossah, N. Carolina                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg              5473*  10   
  2 Stevick, Casey            SR Azusa Pacifi              5385*   8   
  3 Holmquist, Jake           SO Hastings                  5139*   6   
  4 Keeney, Rob               SO Doane                     5111*   4   
  5 Rolfe, Robert             JR Bacone                    5014    2   
  6 Savidge, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi              4994    1   
  7 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap              4887  
  8 Cloud, Dustin             JR Eastern Oreg              4823  
  9 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewe              4805  
 10 Altizer, Jeff             SR Azusa Pacifi              4761  
 11 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl              4731  
 12 Ewalt, Josh               JR Jamestown Co              4725  
 13 Huckabee, Jared           JR Oklahoma Bap              4577  
 14 Dougherty, Andy           FR Morningside               4456  
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rolfe, Robert             JR Bacone                    7.05   1    865
  2 Hannon, Aaron             SR Baker                     7.13   1    837
  3 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap              7.13   2    837
  4 Savidge, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi              7.14   1    833
  5 Holmquist, Jake           SO Hastings                  7.19   2    816
  6 Stevick, Casey            SR Azusa Pacifi              7.22   2    806
  7 Keeney, Rob               SO Doane                     7.26   2    792
  8 Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg              7.27   1    789
  9 Huckabee, Jared           JR Oklahoma Bap              7.40   1    745
 10 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewe              7.40   2    745
 11 Cloud, Dustin             JR Eastern Oreg              7.40   2    745
 12 Altizer, Jeff             SR Azusa Pacifi              7.46   2    726
 13 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl              7.48   2    719
 14 Ewalt, Josh               JR Jamestown Co              7.48   1    719
 15 Dougherty, Andy           FR Morningside               7.52   1    706
 -- Higgins, Brad             SO Doane                      SCR   1 
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keeney, Rob               SO Doane                    6.97m   22-10.50    807
  2 Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg             6.94m   22-09.25    799
  3 Stevick, Casey            SR Azusa Pacifi             6.88m   22-07.00    785
  4 Savidge, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi             6.87m   22-06.50    783
  5 Rolfe, Robert             JR Bacone                   6.78m   22-03.00    762
  6 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap             6.54m   21-05.50    707
  7 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl             6.44m   21-01.50    684
  8 Altizer, Jeff             SR Azusa Pacifi             6.42m   21-00.75    679
  9 Hannon, Aaron             SR Baker                    6.39m   20-11.75    673
 10 Ewalt, Josh               JR Jamestown Co             6.30m   20-08.00    652
 11 Cloud, Dustin             JR Eastern Oreg             6.12m   20-01.00    613
 12 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewe             6.11m   20-00.50    610
 13 Huckabee, Jared           JR Oklahoma Bap             5.98m   19-07.50    582
 14 Dougherty, Andy           FR Morningside              5.86m   19-02.75    556
 15 Holmquist, Jake           SO Hastings                 5.76m   18-10.75    535
 -- Higgins, Brad             SO Doane                      SCR            
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stevick, Casey            SR Azusa Pacifi            13.73m   45-00.50    712
      12.25m  13.57m x             
  2 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap            12.40m   40-08.25    631
      12.32m  12.40m x             
  3 Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg            12.36m   40-06.75    628
      12.13m  12.36m x             
  4 Hannon, Aaron             SR Baker                   12.18m   39-11.50    617
      12.18m  11.52m x             
  5 Dougherty, Andy           FR Morningside             11.81m   38-09.00    595
      10.63m  11.81m x             
  6 Cloud, Dustin             JR Eastern Oreg            11.34m   37-02.50    566
      11.33m  10.90m x             
  7 Keeney, Rob               SO Doane                   11.30m   37-01.00    564
      10.90m  11.30m x             
  8 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewe            11.13m   36-06.25    554
      10.69m  10.99m x             
  9 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl            11.09m   36-04.75    551
      10.55m  11.09m x             
 10 Ewalt, Josh               JR Jamestown Co            11.03m   36-02.25    548
      10.99m  11.03m x             
 11 Holmquist, Jake           SO Hastings                10.93m   35-10.50    542
      10.93m  10.55m x             
 12 Rolfe, Robert             JR Bacone                  10.63m   34-10.50    524
      10.63m  10.11m x             
 13 Savidge, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi            10.39m   34-01.25    509
      10.34m  10.39m x             
 14 Altizer, Jeff             SR Azusa Pacifi             9.98m   32-09.00    484
      9.76m  9.64m x             
 15 Huckabee, Jared           JR Oklahoma Bap             9.46m   31-00.50    453
      8.37m  9.46m x             
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg             2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rolfe, Robert             JR Bacone                   1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cloud, Dustin             JR Eastern Oreg             1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Holmquist, Jake           SO Hastings                 1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Keeney, Rob               SO Doane                    1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stevick, Casey            SR Azusa Pacifi             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Altizer, Jeff             SR Azusa Pacifi             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewe             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Dougherty, Andy           FR Morningside              1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Huckabee, Jared           JR Oklahoma Bap             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ewalt, Josh               JR Jamestown Co             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Savidge, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Hannon, Aaron             SR Baker                       NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap              8.25   3    920
  2 Stevick, Casey            SR Azusa Pacifi              8.29   4    910
  3 Cloud, Dustin             JR Eastern Oreg              8.54   4    851
  4 Holmquist, Jake           SO Hastings                  8.61   2    834
  5 Ewalt, Josh               JR Jamestown Co              8.65   2    825
  6 Keeney, Rob               SO Doane                     8.66   1    823
  7 Huckabee, Jared           JR Oklahoma Bap              8.67   4    820
  8 Rolfe, Robert             JR Bacone                    8.69   3    816
  9 Dougherty, Andy           FR Morningside               8.99   2    748
 10 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewe              9.03   1    739
 11 Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg              9.04   2    737
 12 Savidge, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi              9.10   3    724
 13 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl              9.26   4    690
 14 Altizer, Jeff             SR Azusa Pacifi              9.31   3    679
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg             5.15m   16-10.75    957
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  2 Savidge, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi             5.05m   16-06.75    926
  3 Holmquist, Jake           SO Hastings                 4.75m   15-07.00    834
  4 Altizer, Jeff             SR Azusa Pacifi             4.65m   15-03.00    804
  5 Stevick, Casey            SR Azusa Pacifi             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  5 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  7 Huckabee, Jared           JR Oklahoma Bap             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  7 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewe             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  9 Ewalt, Josh               JR Jamestown Co             3.95m   12-11.50    603
 10 Keeney, Rob               SO Doane                    3.85m   12-07.50    576
 11 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap             3.75m   12-03.50    549
 12 Cloud, Dustin             JR Eastern Oreg             3.35m   10-11.75    444
 13 Rolfe, Robert             JR Bacone                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
 14 Dougherty, Andy           FR Morningside              3.15m   10-04.00    393
 -- Higgins, Brad             SO Doane                      SCR            
 -- Hannon, Aaron             SR Baker                      SCR            
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pettz, Logan              JR William Jewe           2:41.59     856
  2 Rolfe, Robert             JR Bacone                 2:41.83     853
  3 Dougherty, Andy           FR Morningside            2:43.12     839
  4 Holmquist, Jake           SO Hastings               2:44.02     829
  5 Cloud, Dustin             JR Eastern Oreg           2:44.15     828
  6 Keeney, Rob               SO Doane                  2:44.32     826
  7 Stevick, Casey            SR Azusa Pacifi           2:47.87     788
  8 Ewalt, Josh               JR Jamestown Co           2:48.11     785
  9 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl           2:48.62     780
 10 Haynie, Robbie            JR Eastern Oreg           2:50.56     760
 11 Huckabee, Jared           JR Oklahoma Bap           2:53.74     727
 12 Altizer, Jeff             SR Azusa Pacifi           2:54.56     719
 13 Savidge, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi           2:58.90     675
 14 Douglas, Derik            JR Oklahoma Bap           3:04.15     624
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
Championship: N  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
  2010 Champ: *  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F  7.34  2/5/2011    Sheniqua Ferguson, Auburn                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Gayon              SO Oklahoma Bap              7.39Q  1 
  2 King, Adella              SO Indiana Tech              7.50Q  2 
  3 Jno Baptiste, Anika       FR Florida Memo              7.59Q  4 
  4 Simpson, Kedeshia         SO Dickinson St              7.65Q  3 
  5 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech              7.66Q  2 
  6 Lewis, Katleyn            FR Indiana Tech              7.68Q  4 
  7 Spikes, Lakeisha          FR Shorter                   7.69Q  1 
  8 Lee, Leandria             JR Wayland Bapt              7.72Q  3 
  9 Persaud, Stephanie        SR Concordia (O              7.72q  1 
 10 Sewell, Brittany          JR Shorter                   7.74q  1 
 11 Carey, Henrietta          SO Taylor                    7.76q  1 
 12 Sheppard, Shykilia        FR Wayland Bapt              7.76q  2 
 13 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech              7.78q  1 
 14 Morris, Erica             FR Voorhees                  7.78q  4 
 15 Daley, Tamala             SO Shorter                   7.78q  2 
 16 Grant, Bianca             JR Wayland Bapt              7.79q  3 
 17 White, Raven              SO Voorhees                  7.80   3 
 18 Butler, Ebonie            SO St. Ambrose               7.81   4 
 19 Spencer, Kim              SO McKendree                 7.82   3 
 20 Brooks, Chloe             FR Indiana Tech              7.85   3 
 21 Irvin, Tamika             SO Dakota Wesle              7.87   4 
 22 Channell, Jane            SR Simon Fraser              7.88   2 
 23 Higgins, Jenna            SO Mount Mercy               7.97   2 
 24 Brannagan, Kalli          FR Doane                     8.02   1 
 25 Nixon, Samilya            SR Langston                  8.05   4 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
Championship: N  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
  2010 Champ: *  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F  7.34  2/5/2011    Sheniqua Ferguson, Auburn                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Evans, Gayon              SO Oklahoma Bap              7.39Q  2 
  2 Jno Baptiste, Anika       FR Florida Memo              7.43Q  1 
  3 King, Adella              SO Indiana Tech              7.48Q  1 
  4 Grant, Bianca             JR Wayland Bapt              7.62Q  2 
  5 Lewis, Katleyn            FR Indiana Tech              7.64q  1 
  6 Lee, Leandria             JR Wayland Bapt              7.66q  2 
  7 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech              7.68q  2 
  8 Sewell, Brittany          JR Shorter                   7.73q  1 
  9 Morris, Erica             FR Voorhees                  7.74   1 
 10 Persaud, Stephanie        SR Concordia (O              7.74   2 
 11 Carey, Henrietta          SO Taylor                    7.75   1 
 12 Spikes, Lakeisha          FR Shorter                   7.75   1 
 13 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech              7.79   2 
 14 Sheppard, Shykilia        FR Wayland Bapt              7.80   2 
 15 Daley, Tamala             SO Shorter                   7.80   1 
Preliminaries
  4 Simpson, Kedeshia         SO Dickinson St                  q    
 17 White, Raven              SO Voorhees                           
 18 Butler, Ebonie            SO St. Ambrose                        
 19 Spencer, Kim              SO McKendree                          
 20 Brooks, Chloe             FR Indiana Tech                       
 21 Irvin, Tamika             SO Dakota Wesle                       
 22 Channell, Jane            SR Simon Fraser                       
 23 Higgins, Jenna            SO Mount Mercy                        
 24 Brannagan, Kalli          FR Doane                              
 25 Nixon, Samilya            SR Langston                           
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
Championship: N  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
  2010 Champ: *  7.20  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F  7.34  2/5/2011    Sheniqua Ferguson, Auburn                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jno Baptiste, Anika       FR Florida Memo              7.49   10   
  2 King, Adella              SO Indiana Tech              7.59    8   
  3 Lee, Leandria             JR Wayland Bapt              7.62    6   
  4 Lewis, Katleyn            FR Indiana Tech              7.65    4    7.644
  5 Grant, Bianca             JR Wayland Bapt              7.65    2    7.645
  6 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech              7.68    1   
  7 Sewell, Brittany          JR Shorter                   7.78  
  8 Evans, Gayon              SO Oklahoma Bap              8.44  
Semi-Finals
  9 Morris, Erica             FR Voorhees                        
 10 Persaud, Stephanie        SR Concordia (O                    
 11 Carey, Henrietta          SO Taylor                          
 12 Spikes, Lakeisha          FR Shorter                         
 13 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech                    
 14 Sheppard, Shykilia        FR Wayland Bapt                    
 15 Daley, Tamala             SO Shorter                         
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
Championship: N  8.42  3/11/2006   LaToya Greaves, Okla Baptist                
  2010 Champ: *  8.61  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F  8.21  2/5/2011    Chlesea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bardge, Crystal           JR Embry-Riddle            * 8.48Q  2 
  2 Chambers, Verone          JR Oklahoma Bap            * 8.58Q  4 
  3 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                     8.75Q  3 
  4 Leslie, Breanna           SO Azusa Pacifi              8.81Q  1 
  5 Andric, Mila              FR Black Hills               8.85Q  1 
  6 Watts, Vanderlyn          JR Shorter                   8.92Q  3 
  7 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewe              8.99Q  4 
  8 Rogers, Frederica         FR Indiana Tech              9.03Q  2 
  9 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech              8.93q  3 
 10 Thomas, Jessica           JR Notre Dame (              8.95q  1 
 11 Makinde, Eunice           SR Concordia (O              8.96q  1 
 12 Tracey, Nikita            FR Oklahoma Bap              9.04q  3 
 13 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                     9.05q  2 
 14 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone               9.06q  4 
 15 Grindle, Annie            SR Ursuline (Oh              9.16q  3 
 16 Soucie, Joslyn            FR Doane                     9.18q  2 
 17 Abrahms, Andrea           JR Simon Fraser              9.20   1 
 18 Goring, Breanna           SO Embry-Riddle              9.20   4 
 19 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height              9.24   3 
 20 Moore, China              SO Lindenwood                9.28   4 
 21 Townley, Kristen          FR Sioux Falls               9.29   4 
 22 Morgan, Katelin           SR Indiana Wesl              9.29   1 
 23 Mustard, Aunnalea         SR Bethel (Ind.              9.29   3 
 24 Blockman, Sondra          SR Westmont                  9.31   4 
 25 Rosario, Amber            FR Cal St. San               9.42   2 
 26 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR Roberts Wesl              9.42   2 
 27 Dietrich, Stacey          JR Northwestern              9.44   1 
 28 Etter, Samantha           JR Bethel (Ind.              9.90   2 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
Championship: N  8.42  3/11/2006   LaToya Greaves, Okla Baptist                
  2010 Champ: *  8.61  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F  8.21  2/5/2011    Chlesea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bardge, Crystal           JR Embry-Riddle            N 8.40Q  1 
  2 Chambers, Verone          JR Oklahoma Bap              8.62Q  2 
  3 Leslie, Breanna           SO Azusa Pacifi              8.71Q  1 
  4 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                     8.81Q  2 
  5 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech              8.82q  1 
  6 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewe              8.92q  2 
  7 Andric, Mila              FR Black Hills               8.94q  1 
  8 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                     8.98q  1  8.972
  9 Makinde, Eunice           SR Concordia (O              8.98   2  8.974
 10 Thomas, Jessica           JR Notre Dame (              9.00   2 
 11 Watts, Vanderlyn          JR Shorter                   9.02   2 
 12 Rogers, Frederica         FR Indiana Tech              9.06   1 
 13 Tracey, Nikita            FR Oklahoma Bap              9.09   1 
 14 Soucie, Joslyn            FR Doane                     9.13   1 
 15 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone               9.18   2 
 16 Grindle, Annie            SR Ursuline (Oh              9.37   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Abrahms, Andrea           JR Simon Fraser                       
 18 Goring, Breanna           SO Embry-Riddle                       
 19 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height                       
 20 Moore, China              SO Lindenwood                         
 21 Townley, Kristen          FR Sioux Falls                        
 22 Morgan, Katelin           SR Indiana Wesl                       
 23 Mustard, Aunnalea         SR Bethel (Ind.                       
 24 Blockman, Sondra          SR Westmont                           
 25 Rosario, Amber            FR Cal St. San                        
 26 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR Roberts Wesl                       
 27 Dietrich, Stacey          JR Northwestern                       
 28 Etter, Samantha           JR Bethel (Ind.                       
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
Championship: N  8.42  3/11/2006   LaToya Greaves, Okla Baptist                
  2010 Champ: *  8.61  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F  8.21  2/5/2011    Chlesea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bardge, Crystal           JR Embry-Riddle              8.34N  10   
  2 Chambers, Verone          JR Oklahoma Bap              8.48*   8   
  3 Leslie, Breanna           SO Azusa Pacifi              8.65    6   
  4 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                     8.66    4   
  5 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewe              8.74    2   
  6 Andric, Mila              FR Black Hills               8.78    1   
  7 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech              8.82  
  8 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                     8.98  
Semi-Finals
  9 Makinde, Eunice           SR Concordia (O                    
 10 Thomas, Jessica           JR Notre Dame (                    
 11 Watts, Vanderlyn          JR Shorter                         
 12 Rogers, Frederica         FR Indiana Tech                    
 13 Tracey, Nikita            FR Oklahoma Bap                    
 14 Soucie, Joslyn            FR Doane                           
 15 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone                     
 16 Grindle, Annie            SR Ursuline (Oh                    
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Collegiate: C 22.43  3/12/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 23.50  1996        Yusuf/ Visockaite, Azusa Pacific/ McKendree 
  2010 Champ: * 24.17  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F 23.30  2/5/2011    Nivea Smith, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Verone          JR Oklahoma Bap           * 24.13q  1 
  2 Evans, Gayon              SO Oklahoma Bap             24.23q  4 
  3 King, Adella              SO Indiana Tech             24.58q  6 
  4 Jno Baptiste, Anika       FR Florida Memo             24.65q  5 
  5 Lee, Leandria             JR Wayland Bapt             24.72q  5 
  6 Ross, Mandy               SR Azusa Pacifi             24.77q  7 
  7 Bardge, Crystal           JR Embry-Riddle             24.82q  3 
  8 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech             24.86q  2 
  9 Andric, Mila              FR Black Hills              24.92   2 
 10 Brooks, Chloe             FR Indiana Tech             24.94   2 
 11 Watt, Emaryne             SO Indiana Tech             25.00   3 
 12 Lewis, Katleyn            FR Indiana Tech             25.16   6 
 13 Sheppard, Shykilia        FR Wayland Bapt             25.19   5 
 14 Sewell, Brittany          JR Shorter                  25.26   1 
 15 Dixon, Blair              SO Doane                    25.26   3 
 16 Newsome-Gun, Avante       FR Bethel (Ind.             25.29   1 
 17 Spikes, Lakeisha          FR Shorter                  25.35   4 
 18 Morris, Erica             FR Voorhees                 25.36   6 
 19 Joseph, Manolitha         SO Warner                   25.45   7 
 20 Brouwer, Jenna            SR Dordt                    25.52   4 
 21 Hurd, Brandy              JR Fresno Pacif             25.60   7 
 22 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech             25.69   5 
 23 Channell, Jane            SR Simon Fraser             25.69   3 
 24 Toussaint, Mariah         FR Midland                  25.76   7 
 25 Russell, Taylor           SO Embry-Riddle             25.79   4 
 26 Christianson, Alyssa      SO Dakota Wesle             25.85   2 
 27 Donald, Kelsey            FR Oklahoma Cit             26.23   6 
 28 Cooper, Uniqua            FR Oklahoma Bap             26.24   1 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.43  3/12/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 23.50  1996        Yusuf/ Visockaite, Azusa Pacific/ McKendree 
  2010 Champ: * 24.17  3/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
    Facility: F 23.30  2/5/2011    Nivea Smith, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Verone          JR Oklahoma Bap             24.03*  2  10   
  2 Jno Baptiste, Anika       FR Florida Memo             24.20   2   8   
  3 King, Adella              SO Indiana Tech             24.41   2   6   
  4 Bardge, Crystal           JR Embry-Riddle             24.45   1   4   
  5 Lee, Leandria             JR Wayland Bapt             24.53   1   2   
  6 Ross, Mandy               SR Azusa Pacifi             24.68   1   1   
  7 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech             24.85   1 
Preliminaries
  2 Evans, Gayon              SO Oklahoma Bap                       
  9 Andric, Mila              FR Black Hills                        
 10 Brooks, Chloe             FR Indiana Tech                       
 11 Watt, Emaryne             SO Indiana Tech                       
 12 Lewis, Katleyn            FR Indiana Tech                       
 13 Sheppard, Shykilia        FR Wayland Bapt                       
 14 Sewell, Brittany          JR Shorter                            
 15 Dixon, Blair              SO Doane                              
 16 Newsome-Gun, Avante       FR Bethel (Ind.                       
 17 Spikes, Lakeisha          FR Shorter                            
 18 Morris, Erica             FR Voorhees                           
 19 Joseph, Manolitha         SO Warner                             
 20 Brouwer, Jenna            SR Dordt                              
 21 Hurd, Brandy              JR Fresno Pacif                       
 22 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech                       
 23 Channell, Jane            SR Simon Fraser                       
 24 Toussaint, Mariah         FR Midland                            
 25 Russell, Taylor           SO Embry-Riddle                       
 26 Christianson, Alyssa      SO Dakota Wesle                       
 27 Donald, Kelsey            FR Oklahoma Cit                       
 28 Cooper, Uniqua            FR Oklahoma Bap                       
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 50.80  3/10/2007   Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
Championship: N 53.05  1996        Fatimat Yusuf, Azusa Pacific                
  2010 Champ: * 56.27  3/6/2010    Verone Chambers, Oklahoma Baptist           
    Facility: F 53.06  2/5/2011    Joanna Adkins, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warrior, Stacy            FR Oklahoma Bap           * 54.94Q  2  54.935
  2 Chambers, Verone          JR Oklahoma Bap           * 55.58Q  1 
  3 Winik, Alexa              JR Cedarville             * 56.24Q  4 
  4 Knight, Kendra            SO Sioux Falls              56.96Q  3 
  5 Ross, Mandy               SR Azusa Pacifi           * 54.94q  2  54.936
  6 Andric, Mila              FR Black Hills            * 56.19q  1 
  7 Elizondo-Smith, Domi      JR Indiana Tech             56.66q  1 
  8 Joseph, Manolitha         SO Warner                   56.82q  4 
  9 Migoyo, Yolanda           SO Milligan                 57.12   4 
 10 Dixon, Blair              SO Doane                    57.18   3 
 11 Donald, Kelsey            FR Oklahoma Cit             57.31   1 
 12 Stewartson, Ashlie        JR Shorter                  57.33   2 
 13 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech             57.81   2 
 14 Carter, Breanne           SR Simon Fraser             57.96   4 
 15 Kotan, Keith              JR Lindenwood               57.97   3 
 16 Kendrick, Kristina        FR Embry-Riddle             58.04   3 
 17 Holmes, Quanisha          FR Wayland Bapt             58.20   1 
 18 Jimmerson, Lashunna       SR Langston                 58.24   4 
 19 Coulibaly, Teneignue      SR Lindenwood               58.73   1 
 20 Van Beek, Kari            SO Dordt                    59.15   3 
 21 Doss, Kemi                FR Indiana Tech             59.19   2 
 22 Hurd, Brandy              JR Fresno Pacif             59.28   3 
 23 Kenney, Stephanie         JR Taylor                   59.34   4 
 24 Walton, Brittnay          SO Wayland Bapt             59.77   3 
 25 Franklin, Shannon         JR Siena Height             59.91   1 
 26 Davis, Shawnta            SO Notre Dame (           1:00.03   2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 50.80  3/10/2007   Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
Championship: N 53.05  1996        Fatimat Yusuf, Azusa Pacific                
  2010 Champ: * 56.27  3/6/2010    Verone Chambers, Oklahoma Baptist           
    Facility: F 53.06  2/5/2011    Joanna Adkins, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Verone          JR Oklahoma Bap             54.83*  10   
  2 Warrior, Stacy            FR Oklahoma Bap             55.02*   8   
  3 Elizondo-Smith, Domi      JR Indiana Tech             56.65    6   
  4 Knight, Kendra            SO Sioux Falls              56.68    4   
  5 Andric, Mila              FR Black Hills              56.75    2   
  6 Ross, Mandy               SR Azusa Pacifi             56.97    1   
  7 Joseph, Manolitha         SO Warner                   56.99   56.983
  8 Winik, Alexa              JR Cedarville               56.99   56.988
Preliminaries
  9 Migoyo, Yolanda           SO Milligan                        
 10 Dixon, Blair              SO Doane                           
 11 Donald, Kelsey            FR Oklahoma Cit                    
 12 Stewartson, Ashlie        JR Shorter                         
 13 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech                    
 14 Carter, Breanne           SR Simon Fraser                    
 15 Kotan, Keith              JR Lindenwood                      
 16 Kendrick, Kristina        FR Embry-Riddle                    
 17 Holmes, Quanisha          FR Wayland Bapt                    
 18 Jimmerson, Lashunna       SR Langston                        
 19 Coulibaly, Teneignue      SR Lindenwood                      
 20 Van Beek, Kari            SO Dordt                           
 21 Doss, Kemi                FR Indiana Tech                    
 22 Hurd, Brandy              JR Fresno Pacif                    
 23 Kenney, Stephanie         JR Taylor                          
 24 Walton, Brittnay          SO Wayland Bapt                    
 25 Franklin, Shannon         JR Siena Height                    
 26 Davis, Shawnta            SO Notre Dame (                    
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 1:30.53  3/7/2008    Sherene Pinnock, Oklahoma Baptist         
  2010 Champ: * 1:32.47  3/6/2010    Kydia Echols, Wayland Baptist             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kane, Brianna             SR Simon Fraser           1:33.90Q  2 
  2 Avila, Yesenia            SR Oklahoma Bap           1:34.29Q  3 
  3 Tracey, Nikita            FR Oklahoma Bap           1:34.82Q  1 
  4 Reinhardt, Lindsay        SR Sioux Falls            1:35.16Q  2 
  5 Patterson, Sarah          SR Oklahoma Bap           1:35.70Q  3 
  6 Kane, Michaela            SO Simon Fraser           1:36.38Q  1 
  7 Kane, Jacqueline          JR Mount Mercy            1:35.20q  2 
  8 Hartnett, Allison         SR Doane                  1:36.05q  2 
  9 Kangai, Irene             JR Bethel (Ind.           1:36.12   3 
 10 Fullman, Terah            FR Lindenwood             1:36.43   2 
 11 Hyatt, Baleigh            JR Embry-Riddle           1:37.19   3 
 12 Drew, Shondia             JR Oklahoma Bap           1:37.40   3 
 13 Asbury, Lucia             SR Cal St. San            1:37.47   2 
 14 Hobbs, Brianna            FR Northwestern           1:38.33   3 
 15 Curry, Marissa            SR Jamestown Co           1:38.59   2 
 16 Hightower, Sh'kendra      FR Wayland Bapt           1:39.05   1 
 17 Nelson, Kapree            FR Vanguard               1:39.14   3 
 18 Calloway, Chyna           FR Wayland Bapt           1:39.47   1 
 19 Vogt, Emma                JR Simon Fraser           1:40.20   1 
 20 Masai, Irene              SR Oklahoma Chr           1:41.45   1 
 -- Prueter, Lauren           SR Spring Arbor                DQ   1  rule5sec5art3(b)
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: N 1:30.53  3/7/2008    Sherene Pinnock, Oklahoma Baptist         
  2010 Champ: * 1:32.47  3/6/2010    Kydia Echols, Wayland Baptist             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kane, Brianna             SR Simon Fraser           1:32.80   10   
  2 Tracey, Nikita            FR Oklahoma Bap           1:33.38    8   
  3 Avila, Yesenia            SR Oklahoma Bap           1:33.76    6   
  4 Patterson, Sarah          SR Oklahoma Bap           1:34.38    4   
  5 Kane, Jacqueline          JR Mount Mercy            1:34.41    2   
  6 Reinhardt, Lindsay        SR Sioux Falls            1:34.65    1   
  7 Hartnett, Allison         SR Doane                  1:35.64  
  8 Kane, Michaela            SO Simon Fraser           1:37.25  
Preliminaries
  9 Kangai, Irene             JR Bethel (Ind.                    
 10 Fullman, Terah            FR Lindenwood                      
 11 Hyatt, Baleigh            JR Embry-Riddle                    
 12 Drew, Shondia             JR Oklahoma Bap                    
 13 Asbury, Lucia             SR Cal St. San                     
 14 Hobbs, Brianna            FR Northwestern                    
 15 Curry, Marissa            SR Jamestown Co                    
 16 Hightower, Sh'kendra      FR Wayland Bapt                    
 17 Nelson, Kapree            FR Vanguard                        
 18 Calloway, Chyna           FR Wayland Bapt                    
 19 Vogt, Emma                JR Simon Fraser                    
 20 Masai, Irene              SR Oklahoma Chr                    
 -- Prueter, Lauren           SR Spring Arbor                    
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
Championship: N 2:07.87  3/11/2006   Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
  2010 Champ: * 2:09.54  3/6/2010    Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser                
    Facility: F 2:06.37  2/5/2011    Rachael Aubry, Guelph                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcilazo, Alma           JR Eastern Oreg           2:13.55Q  1 
  2 Crofts, Helen             JR Simon Fraser           2:13.57Q  2 
  3 Villegas, Milca           SO Wayland Bapt           2:14.42Q  3 
  4 Sawatzky, Sarah           FR Simon Fraser           2:14.39Q  1 
  5 Sutton, Bethany           SR Concordia (N           2:14.53Q  2 
  6 Flynn, Shannon            SR Carroll                2:14.62Q  3 
  7 Wegert, MariJean          SR Grace                  2:14.52q  1 
  8 Hanchett, Sarah           FR Eastern Oreg           2:14.55q  1 
  9 Hudelson, Jessica         JR Morningside            2:15.55   3 
 10 Brennan, Olivia           SR Simon Fraser           2:17.00   2 
 11 Carlson, Karissa          JR Evergreen St           2:17.58   3 
 12 Vogt, Abbey               FR Simon Fraser           2:18.35   2 
 13 Young, Brittany           SO Dakota State           2:18.44   1 
 14 Bourcier, Amber           SO Ursuline (Oh           2:19.07   3 
 15 Keller, Kara              JR Grand View             2:19.18   3 
 16 Dell, Caitlin             FR Simon Fraser           2:19.71   2 
 17 Secrest, Jennifer         SO Wayland Bapt           2:20.05   1 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
Championship: N 2:07.87  3/11/2006   Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
  2010 Champ: * 2:09.54  3/6/2010    Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser                
    Facility: F 2:06.37  2/5/2011    Rachael Aubry, Guelph                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crofts, Helen             JR Simon Fraser           2:04.94F  10   
  2 Garcilazo, Alma           JR Eastern Oreg           2:11.48    8   
  3 Sutton, Bethany           SR Concordia (N           2:13.26    6   
  4 Flynn, Shannon            SR Carroll                2:13.41    4   
  5 Sawatzky, Sarah           FR Simon Fraser           2:13.57    2   
  6 Hanchett, Sarah           FR Eastern Oreg           2:13.60    1   
  7 Wegert, MariJean          SR Grace                  2:13.85  
  8 Villegas, Milca           SO Wayland Bapt           2:17.31  
Preliminaries
  9 Hudelson, Jessica         JR Morningside                     
 10 Brennan, Olivia           SR Simon Fraser                    
 11 Carlson, Karissa          JR Evergreen St                    
 12 Vogt, Abbey               FR Simon Fraser                    
 13 Young, Brittany           SO Dakota State                    
 14 Bourcier, Amber           SO Ursuline (Oh                    
 15 Keller, Kara              JR Grand View                      
 16 Dell, Caitlin             FR Simon Fraser                    
 17 Secrest, Jennifer         SO Wayland Bapt                    
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Championship: N 2:45.85  3/6/2010    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
  2010 Champ: * 2:45.85  3/6/2010    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Lawman, Poppy             SO Azusa Pacifi           2:55.97Q 
  2 Smith, Jessica            SR Simon Fraser           2:57.67Q 
  3 Gildersleeve, Dawn        FR Northwestern           2:56.26Q 
  4 Butterworth, Lindsey      FR Simon Fraser           2:57.96Q 
  5 Gasner, Kelsey            SR Biola                  2:56.53q 
  6 Limage, Junia             SO Concordia (O           2:58.28q 
  7 Mathes, Breanna           SO Morningside            2:58.31q 
  8 Harkema, Merissa          SO Dordt                  2:58.55q 
  9 DeLapp, Paige             JR Northwest U.           2:58.59  
 10 Cervantes, Ashlee         FR Cal Baptist            2:59.47  
 11 Zaffuto, Kendra           JR Roberts Wesl           2:59.95  
 12 Joseph, Mackola           FR Wayland Bapt           3:01.13  
 13 Mora, Rosa                SR Midland                3:01.19  
 14 Avery, Ashton             JR Malone                 3:01.29  
 15 Newton, Breanna           FR Hannibal-LaG           3:02.49  
 16 Pierson, Amy              SR Southwestern           3:03.48  
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: N 2:45.85  3/6/2010    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
  2010 Champ: * 2:45.85  3/6/2010    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jessica            SR Simon Fraser           2:51.33   10   
  2 Lawman, Poppy             SO Azusa Pacifi           2:52.23    8   
  3 Butterworth, Lindsey      FR Simon Fraser           2:54.17    6   
  4 Gasner, Kelsey            SR Biola                  2:54.54    4   
  5 Gildersleeve, Dawn        FR Northwestern           2:55.83    2   
  6 Limage, Junia             SO Concordia (O           2:57.53    1   
  7 Mathes, Breanna           SO Morningside            2:58.40  
  8 Harkema, Merissa          SO Dordt                  3:02.14  
Preliminaries
  9 DeLapp, Paige             JR Northwest U.                    
 10 Cervantes, Ashlee         FR Cal Baptist                     
 11 Zaffuto, Kendra           JR Roberts Wesl                    
 12 Joseph, Mackola           FR Wayland Bapt                    
 13 Mora, Rosa                SR Midland                         
 14 Avery, Ashton             JR Malone                          
 15 Newton, Breanna           FR Hannibal-LaG                    
 16 Pierson, Amy              SR Southwestern                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 4:28.31  2/5/1988    Vicky Huber, Villanova                    
Championship: N 4:43.68  1988        Leah Pells, Simon Fraser (BC)             
  2010 Champ: * 4:55.01  3/6/2010    Lydia Wong, Cedarville                    
    Facility: F 4:40.68  2/5/2011    Ashley Verplank, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Birru, Obsie              JR Grand View             5:00.25Q 
  2 Holt, Hillary             FR College of I           5:04.48Q 
  3 Scheese, Andria           SR Concordia (O           5:00.64Q 
  4 Curran, Erin              SO Black Hills            5:04.59Q 
  5 Hrushka, Anna             SR Lee (Tenn.)            5:01.39Q 
  6 Martinez, Victoria        SR Azusa Pacifi           5:05.04Q 
  7 Gasner, Kelsey            SR Biola                  5:01.66q 
  8 Ripperger, Beth           SO Mount Mercy            5:02.63q 
  9 Brice, Juline             SR Webber                 5:05.81q 
 10 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height           5:06.36q 
 11 Moran, Lauren             JR Concordia (O           5:08.39  
 12 Price, Cherise            SR Kansas Wesle           5:09.62  
 13 Schwalenberg, Jena        SO Concordia (N           5:13.80  
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 4:28.31  2/5/1988    Vicky Huber, Villanova                    
Championship: N 4:43.68  1988        Leah Pells, Simon Fraser (BC)             
  2010 Champ: * 4:55.01  3/6/2010    Lydia Wong, Cedarville                    
    Facility: F 4:40.68  2/5/2011    Ashley Verplank, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Victoria        SR Azusa Pacifi           4:53.01*  10   
  2 Curran, Erin              SO Black Hills            4:55.38    8   
  3 Birru, Obsie              JR Grand View             4:56.38    6   
  4 Scheese, Andria           SR Concordia (O           4:57.00    4   
  5 Gasner, Kelsey            SR Biola                  5:01.50    2   
  6 Hrushka, Anna             SR Lee (Tenn.)            5:01.81    1   
  7 Ripperger, Beth           SO Mount Mercy            5:05.12  
  8 Holt, Hillary             FR College of I           5:06.18  
  9 Brice, Juline             SR Webber                 5:10.30  
 10 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height           5:11.65  
Preliminaries
 11 Moran, Lauren             JR Concordia (O                    
 12 Price, Cherise            SR Kansas Wesle                    
 13 Schwalenberg, Jena        SO Concordia (N                    
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 8:49.18  3/13/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                     
Championship: N 9:30.06  3/11/2006   Miriam Kaumba, Okla Baptist               
  2010 Champ: * 9:45.72  3/6/2010    Jacky Kipwambok, Azusa Pacific            
    Facility: F 9:20.01  2/5/2011    Rachel Cliff, Guelph                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Conlon, Katie             JR Jamestown Co          10:16.68Q 
  2 Dean, Rachael             JR St. Xavier            10:18.16Q 
  3 Schall, Courtney          FR Minot State           10:16.87Q 
  4 Hess, Sara                SR Northwestern          10:20.28Q 
  5 Coffey, Karlee            SO Eastern Oreg          10:17.70Q 
  6 Bauer, Erin               JR Malone                10:22.34Q 
  7 Williams, Megan           JR Vanguard              10:17.90Q 
  8 Bowman, Carissa           JR Biola                 10:24.73Q 
  9 Pifher, Lindsey           SR Malone                10:22.19q 
 10 Bourret, Emilie           SR Concordia (N          10:22.76q 
 11 Pelayo, Rocio             JR Concordia (C          10:23.65q 
 12 Ellingboe, Kortney        SO Olivet Nazar          10:24.57q 
 13 McIntyre, Gail            JR Dakota Wesle          10:30.08  
 14 Janzen, Chelsea           FR Biola                 10:31.77  
 15 Stegman, Crystal          SR Kansas Wesle          10:40.76  
 -- Brenon, Danielle          JR Houghton                   DNF  
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:49.18  3/13/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                     
Championship: N 9:30.06  3/11/2006   Miriam Kaumba, Okla Baptist               
  2010 Champ: * 9:45.72  3/6/2010    Jacky Kipwambok, Azusa Pacific            
    Facility: F 9:20.01  2/5/2011    Rachel Cliff, Guelph                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Coffey, Karlee            SO Eastern Oreg           9:55.36   10   
  2 Schall, Courtney          FR Minot State           10:00.49    8   
  3 Dean, Rachael             JR St. Xavier            10:06.69    6   
  4 Pifher, Lindsey           SR Malone                10:08.24    4   
  5 Conlon, Katie             JR Jamestown Co          10:09.03    2   
  6 Williams, Megan           JR Vanguard              10:11.86    1   
  7 Ellingboe, Kortney        SO Olivet Nazar          10:14.92  
  8 Pelayo, Rocio             JR Concordia (C          10:15.75  
  9 Bauer, Erin               JR Malone                10:16.62  
 10 Hess, Sara                SR Northwestern          10:24.40  
 11 Bowman, Carissa           JR Biola                 10:33.05  
 12 Bourret, Emilie           SR Concordia (N          10:40.26  
Preliminaries
 13 McIntyre, Gail            JR Dakota Wesle                    
 14 Janzen, Chelsea           FR Biola                           
 15 Stegman, Crystal          SR Kansas Wesle                    
 -- Brenon, Danielle          JR Houghton                        
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
Championship: N 16:20.97  2005        Mirian Kaumba, Oklahoma Baptist          
  2010 Champ: * 17:15.13  3/6/2010    Lauren Jimison, Azusa Pacific            
    Facility: F 16:49.68  2/26/2011   Elise Sigg, Wis.-Milwauk                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Jimison, Lauren           JR Azusa Pacifi          17:21.79Q 
  2 Birru, Obsie              JR Grand View            17:39.52Q 
  3 Miles, Charity            SR Northwestern          17:22.24Q 
  4 Wilson, Tynae             JR Malone                17:39.94Q 
  5 Taylor, Alice             JR Concordia (O          17:23.11Q 
  6 Haegler, Marya            FR Ave Maria             17:42.43Q 
  7 Brice, Juline             SR Webber                17:25.77Q 
  8 Ronoh, Sharon             SO Lindsey Wils          17:48.67Q 
  9 Versweyveld, Lauren       SO Olivet Nazar          17:34.06q 
 10 Hubbard, Lauren           SO Milligan              17:40.29q 
 11 Brooks, Sarah             SR Biola                 17:43.09q 
 12 Andrews, Sami             FR Concordia (O          17:46.65q 
 13 Kortze, Sarah             SO Concordia (N          17:47.85  
 14 Mallen, Jennifer          SO Concordia (C          17:51.85  
 15 Trudelle, Chrissa         SR Westmont              17:53.06  
 16 Unruh, Ashley             JR Sioux Falls           17:53.72  
 17 Ostrem, Kristen           JR Evangel               17:56.57  
 18 Cominator, Karissa        JR Friends               17:56.84  
 19 Opelt, Maggie             JR Lee (Tenn.)           17:57.74  
 20 Steiger, Michelle         JR Dordt                 17:58.79  
 21 Telon, Melissa            FR Azusa Pacifi          18:05.05  
 22 Deng, Ajok                SO William Jewe          18:07.70  
 23 Held, Cheryl              JR William Wood          18:10.99  
 24 Whiteside, Leigh Anne     JR Black Hills           18:16.86  
 25 Falconer, Chantalle       FR Olivet Nazar          18:17.32  
 26 Miller, Trisha            SO Bethel (Ind.          18:21.05  
 27 Smith, Kristine           SR College of I          18:23.27  
 28 Massey, Sarah             JR Shorter               18:24.01  
 29 Vazquez, Flo              SR Embry-Riddle          18:28.50  
 30 Sayre, Heather            SR Houghton              18:38.34  
 31 Bentle, Beka              JR Indiana Wesl          18:40.38  
 32 Lamos, Hannah             SO Cedarville            18:43.48  
 33 Robert, Samantha          SR Concordia (O          18:52.14  
 34 Rinkus, Samantha          SR Aquinas               19:07.91  
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
Championship: N 16:20.97  2005        Mirian Kaumba, Oklahoma Baptist          
  2010 Champ: * 17:15.13  3/6/2010    Lauren Jimison, Azusa Pacific            
    Facility: F 16:49.68  2/26/2011   Elise Sigg, Wis.-Milwauk                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Birru, Obsie              JR Grand View            16:51.67*  10   
  2 Jimison, Lauren           JR Azusa Pacifi          16:56.53*   8   
  3 Miles, Charity            SR Northwestern          16:57.79*   6   
  4 Haegler, Marya            FR Ave Maria             17:14.15*   4   
  5 Wilson, Tynae             JR Malone                17:26.52    2   
  6 Brice, Juline             SR Webber                17:30.53    1   
  7 Ronoh, Sharon             SO Lindsey Wils          17:34.04  
  8 Versweyveld, Lauren       SO Olivet Nazar          17:45.22  
  9 Brooks, Sarah             SR Biola                 17:53.07  
 10 Hubbard, Lauren           SO Milligan              17:53.21  
 11 Andrews, Sami             FR Concordia (O          18:02.70  
 -- Taylor, Alice             JR Concordia (O               DNF  
Preliminaries
 13 Kortze, Sarah             SO Concordia (N                    
 14 Mallen, Jennifer          SO Concordia (C                    
 15 Trudelle, Chrissa         SR Westmont                        
 16 Unruh, Ashley             JR Sioux Falls                     
 17 Ostrem, Kristen           JR Evangel                         
 18 Cominator, Karissa        JR Friends                         
 19 Opelt, Maggie             JR Lee (Tenn.)                     
 20 Steiger, Michelle         JR Dordt                           
 21 Telon, Melissa            FR Azusa Pacifi                    
 22 Deng, Ajok                SO William Jewe                    
 23 Held, Cheryl              JR William Wood                    
 24 Whiteside, Leigh Anne     JR Black Hills                     
 25 Falconer, Chantalle       FR Olivet Nazar                    
 26 Miller, Trisha            SO Bethel (Ind.                    
 27 Smith, Kristine           SR College of I                    
 28 Massey, Sarah             JR Shorter                         
 29 Vazquez, Flo              SR Embry-Riddle                    
 30 Sayre, Heather            SR Houghton                        
 31 Bentle, Beka              JR Indiana Wesl                    
 32 Lamos, Hannah             SO Cedarville                      
 33 Robert, Samantha          SR Concordia (O                    
 34 Rinkus, Samantha          SR Aquinas                         
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Championship: N 13:56.06  2002        Amber Antonia, Wisconsin Parkside        
  2010 Champ: * 14:25.38  3/6/2010    Jessica Ching, Lindenwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ching, Jessica            JR Lindenwood            14:12.05*  10   
  2 Burnett, Katie            SR William Penn          14:22.70*   8   
  3 Brown, Janelle            JR Cornerstone           14:32.13    6   
  4 Furnish, Megan            SR Lindsey Wils          15:09.38    4   
  5 Conway, Chelsea           SO Lindsey Wils          15:37.55    2   
  6 Helmuth, Erin             SO Goshen                15:51.70    1   
  7 Gutterman, Alexis         SR Lindenwood            16:01.97  
  8 Brickson, Reini           FR Lindsey Wils          16:15.33  
  9 Bonk, Nicole              SO Embry-Riddle          16:46.44  
 10 Mancha, Mercedes          SO St. Xavier            17:01.08  
 11 Lawrence, Monica          FR Cornerstone           17:01.13  
 12 Eichmeyer, Carissa        SR Hannibal-LaG          18:44.26  
 -- DeJong, Sunny             FR Cornerstone                 DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas, Texas                              
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
Championship: N 3:41.18  1995        Southern- New Orleans, Southern- NO       
                         Smith, Taylor, Hudson, Rolle                      
  2010 Champ: * 3:44.94  3/6/2010    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist        
    Facility: F 3:38.56  2/5/2011    Auburn, Auburn                            
                         Atkins, Williams, Armbrister, Cole                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana Tech                                        3:47.85Q  1 
     1) Aikin, Tiffany SR               2) Brooks, Chloe FR               
     3) Doss, Kemi FR                   4) Elizondo-Smith, Domi JR        
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:50.46Q  3 
     1) Warrior, Stacy FR               2) Tracey, Nikita FR              
     3) Drew, Shondia JR                4) Evans, Gayon SO                
  3 Shorter                                             3:52.15Q  2 
     1) Watts, Vanderlyn JR             2) Holden, Kennisha SO            
     3) Jones, Mia JR                   4) Stewartson, Ashlie JR          
  4 Wayland Baptist                                     3:50.82Q  1 
     1) Calloway, Chyna FR              2) Villegas, Milca SO             
     3) Hightower, Sh'kendra FR         4) Holmes, Quanisha FR            
  5 Bethel (Ind.)                                       3:52.22Q  3 
     1) Stevens, Kaila JR               2) Capre, Beenne SR               
     3) Newsome-Gun, Avante FR          4) Kangai, Irene JR               
  6 Doane                                               3:54.20Q  2 
     1) Hartnett, Allison SR            2) Steinkamp, Jessica SO          
     3) Woodward, Amanda SR             4) Dixon, Blair SO                
  7 Sioux Falls                                         3:53.97q  3 
     1) Reinhardt, Lindsay SR           2) Castellar, Cristina FR         
     3) Knight, Kendra SO               4) Wensmann, Leah SO              
  8 Ursuline (Ohio)                                     3:54.39q  1 
     1) Williams, Tanisha SR            2) Grindle, Annie SR              
     3) Bourcier, Amber SO              4) Grindle, Jaimie JR             
  9 Embry-Riddle                                        3:54.78   1 
     1) Sandon, Holly SO                2) Kendrick, Kristina FR          
     3) Bardge, Crystal JR              4) Hyatt, Baleigh JR              
 10 Jamestown College                                   3:57.23   3 
     1) Zent, Katie JR                  2) Edwards, Ariel FR              
     3) Curry, Marissa SR               4) Fauth, AnnaLiesa SR            
 11 Dordt                                               3:57.43   3 
     1) Bonnema, Katie FR               2) Brouwer, Jenna SR              
     3) Kroeze, Kendra SO               4) Van Beek, Kari SO              
 12 Cal St. San Marcos                                  3:57.45   2 
     1) Asbury, Lucia SR                2) Osby, Krystle SO               
     3) Cruz, Michelle FR               4) Rosario, Amber FR              
 13 Oklahoma City                                       3:58.80   2 
     1) Evans, Tanieka JR               2) Donald, Kelsey FR              
     3) Beasley, Asher FR               4) Hamin, Hajr SR                 
 14 Briar Cliff                                         3:59.97   1 
     1) Kates, Gabbi FR                 2) Specht, Jayna FR               
     3) Beldt, Katie SO                 4) Borer, Madison SO              
 15 Siena Heights                                       4:00.92   1 
     1) Zubke, Carrie SO                2) Bell, Mary SO                  
     3) Franklin, Shannon JR            4) Chapman, JoRanda SR            
 16 Walsh                                               4:00.97   2 
     1) Martter, Sarah SO               2) Adams, Carley SO               
     3) Martin, Molly SO                4) Swarny, Allison SO             
 17 Davenport                                           4:01.40   1 
     1) Jerrils, Rachel FR              2) Ordway, Emma SO                
     3) Roodvoets, Jess SR              4) Van Ens, Amy JR                
 18 Langston                                            4:01.73   1 
     1) Jimmerson, Lashunna SR          2) McNeal, Dearra FR              
     3) Rattler, Deondra SO             4) Leonard, Shantel SR            
 19 Taylor                                              4:02.59   3 
     1) Smith, LaJoya JR                2) Price, Erin FR                 
     3) Malinowski, Amy JR              4) Kenney, Stephanie JR           
 20 Warner                                              4:04.55   2 
     1) Boston, Tranese SR              2) Joseph, Manolitha SO           
     3) Sangster, Acacia FR             4) Blanford, Moriah SO            
 21 Dakota Wesleyan                                     4:18.38   2 
     1) Irvin, Tamika SO                2) Hunhoff, Kailey JR             
     3) Munger, Natalie FR              4) Christianson, Alyssa SO        
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas, Texas                              
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
Championship: N 3:41.18  1995        Southern- New Orleans, Southern- NO       
                         Smith, Taylor, Hudson, Rolle                      
  2010 Champ: * 3:44.94  3/6/2010    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist        
    Facility: F 3:38.56  2/5/2011    Auburn, Auburn                            
                         Atkins, Williams, Armbrister, Cole                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:44.16*  10   
     1) Warrior, Stacy FR               2) Tracey, Nikita FR              
     3) Drew, Shondia JR                4) Chambers, Verone JR            
  2 Shorter                                             3:45.05    8   
     1) Watts, Vanderlyn JR             2) Holden, Kennisha SO            
     3) Jones, Mia JR                   4) Stewartson, Ashlie JR          
  3 Wayland Baptist                                     3:48.39    6   
     1) Calloway, Chyna FR              2) Lee, Leandria JR               
     3) Holmes, Quanisha FR             4) Hightower, Sh'kendra FR        
  4 Indiana Tech                                        3:48.41    4   
     1) King, Adella SO                 2) Kimbrough, Jamela FR           
     3) Doss, Kemi FR                   4) Aikin, Tiffany SR              
  5 Bethel (Ind.)                                       3:50.57    2   
     1) Stevens, Kaila JR               2) Capre, Beenne SR               
     3) Newsome-Gun, Avante FR          4) Kangai, Irene JR               
  6 Doane                                               3:52.06    1   
     1) Hartnett, Allison SR            2) Steinkamp, Jessica SO          
     3) Woodward, Amanda SR             4) Dixon, Blair SO                
  7 Sioux Falls                                         3:53.35  
     1) Reinhardt, Lindsay SR           2) Wensmann, Leah SO              
     3) Knight, Kendra SO               4) Kroupa, Mel JR                 
  8 Ursuline (Ohio)                                     3:56.99  
     1) Williams, Tanisha SR            2) Grindle, Annie SR              
     3) Bourcier, Amber SO              4) Grindle, Jaimie JR             
Preliminaries
  9 Embry-Riddle                                                 
 10 Jamestown College                                            
 11 Dordt                                                        
 12 Cal St. San Marcos                                           
 13 Oklahoma City                                                
 14 Briar Cliff                                                  
 15 Siena Heights                                                
 16 Walsh                                                        
 17 Davenport                                                    
 18 Langston                                                     
 19 Taylor                                                       
 20 Warner                                                       
 21 Dakota Wesleyan                                              
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 8:50.86  3/10/2006   Simon Fraser Univ (Bc), Simon Fraser      
                         A Krasovska, H Mancell, R Johnstone, J Howard     
  2010 Champ: * 9:07.48  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser                                        9:09.12Q  3 
     1) Brennan, Olivia SR              2) Butterworth, Lindsey FR        
     3) Crofts, Helen JR                4) Smith, Jessica SR              
  2 Wayland Baptist                                     9:14.70Q  1 
     1) Joseph, Mackola FR              2) Hannah, Kristy FR              
     3) Villegas, Milca SO              4) Secrest, Jennifer SO           
  3 Azusa Pacific                                       9:15.97Q  2 
     1) Degan, Kelsey FR                2) Steer, Hannah FR               
     3) Carstensen, Diandra FR          4) Martinez, Victoria SR          
  4 Biola                                               9:14.70Q  1 
     1) Fischetti, Nychele JR           2) Gasner, Kelsey SR              
     3) Forsi, Brooke JR                4) Thede, Katie SR                
  5 Morningside                                         9:17.79Q  2 
     1) Hudelson, Jessica JR            2) Mathes, Breanna SO             
     3) Nelson, Kara SR                 4) Reece, Mckenzie SO             
  6 Oklahoma Baptist                                    9:18.03Q  3 
     1) Day, Whitney SO                 2) Patterson, Sarah SR            
     3) Mellontree, Andrea SR           4) Avila, Yesenia SR              
  7 Malone                                              9:15.00q  1 
     1) Avery, Ashton JR                2) Bildstein, Kayleigh SR         
     3) King, Katie FR                  4) Neitzel, Becky JR              
  8 Concordia (Neb.)                                    9:21.05q  2 
     1) Meineke, Martha JR              2) Williams, Jenean FR            
     3) Singleton, Brittany SO          4) Sutton, Bethany SR             
  9 Embry-Riddle                                        9:23.25   3 
     1) Hyatt, Baleigh JR               2) Coelho, Karina SO              
     3) Langhauser, Erika SR            4) Staker, Ellie FR               
 10 Spring Arbor                                        9:26.43   1 
     1) Hudson, Carissa FR              2) Lynn, Michelle SR              
     3) Gunderson, Faith FR             4) Crew, Michaela JR              
 11 Olivet Nazarene                                     9:35.32   3 
     1) Endrizzi, Hannah SO             2) O'Brien, Desiree FR            
     3) Miller, Shelbi SO               4) Gonzalez, Tara FR              
 12 Grand View                                          9:38.03   1 
     1) Keller, Kara JR                 2) Craig, Betsy JR                
     3) McFayden, Allison SO            4) Carlson, Tabatha SR            
 13 Sioux Falls                                         9:40.78   1 
     1) Kroupa, Mel JR                  2) Pettie, Shelbie SO             
     3) Harder, Sierra FR               4) Musilek, Madison FR            
 14 Cal Baptist                                         9:41.83   3 
     1) Perez, Brenda JR                2) Neimeyer, Alyssa JR            
     3) Van Setten, Naomi FR            4) Cervantes, Ashlee FR           
 15 St. Francis (Ill.)                                  9:43.40   1 
     1) Suttman, Erin FR                2) Bond, Samantha SO              
     3) Mallonee, Torin SO              4) Topp, Jamie SO                 
 16 Indiana Wesleyan                                    9:47.28   2 
     1) Ewert, Kayla FR                 2) Devereaux, Kelsey SR           
     3) Hofer, Jordan FR                4) Morgan, Anna JR                
 17 Bethel (Ind.)                                       9:48.77   3 
     1) Dvojacki, Dominique SO          2) Mast, Carli FR                 
     3) Dudley, Lauren FR               4) Adams, Christina FR            
 18 St. Ambrose                                         9:53.61   2 
     1) Parsons, Abby SO                2) Luehrs, Rachel SO              
     3) Benge, Kate FR                  4) Rushton, Jen FR                
 19 Cornerstone                                         9:57.68   2 
     1) Allers, Katie FR                2) Baller, Liz FR                 
     3) Lewis, Mindy FR                 4) Peterson, Kelly SR             
 -- Lindenwood                                              DNF   3 
     1) Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa SO        2) Heidorn, Courtney FR           
     3) Hemphill, Rachel SR             4) Mieke, Claudia JR              
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: N 8:50.86  3/10/2006   Simon Fraser Univ (Bc), Simon Fraser      
                         A Krasovska, H Mancell, R Johnstone, J Howard     
  2010 Champ: * 9:07.48  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon Fraser                                        8:57.35*  10   
     1) Kane, Brianna SR                2) Brennan, Olivia SR             
     3) Smith, Jessica SR               4) Crofts, Helen JR               
  2 Azusa Pacific                                       9:01.62*   8   
     1) Degan, Kelsey FR                2) Carstensen, Diandra FR         
     3) Martinez, Victoria SR           4) Lawman, Poppy SO               
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                    9:08.63    6   
     1) Tracey, Nikita FR               2) Day, Whitney SO                
     3) Mellontree, Andrea SR           4) Avila, Yesenia SR              
  4 Wayland Baptist                                     9:10.42    4   
     1) Hannah, Kristy FR               2) Secrest, Jennifer SO           
     3) Joseph, Mackola FR              4) Villegas, Milca SO             
  5 Biola                                               9:13.35    2   
     1) Thede, Katie SR                 2) Forsi, Brooke JR               
     3) Fischetti, Nychele JR           4) Gasner, Kelsey SR              
  6 Concordia (Neb.)                                    9:16.20    1   
     1) Meineke, Martha JR              2) Williams, Jenean FR            
     3) Schwalenberg, Jena SO           4) Sutton, Bethany SR             
  7 Malone                                              9:26.70  
     1) Bildstein, Kayleigh SR          2) King, Katie FR                 
     3) Theis, Amanda SR                4) Avery, Ashton JR               
  8 Morningside                                         9:32.34  
     1) Nelson, Kara SR                 2) Reece, Mckenzie SO             
     3) Mathes, Breanna SO              4) Hudelson, Jessica JR           
Preliminaries
  9 Embry-Riddle                                                 
 10 Spring Arbor                                                 
 11 Olivet Nazarene                                              
 12 Grand View                                                   
 13 Sioux Falls                                                  
 14 Cal Baptist                                                  
 15 St. Francis (Ill.)                                           
 16 Indiana Wesleyan                                             
 17 Bethel (Ind.)                                                
 18 St. Ambrose                                                  
 19 Cornerstone                                                  
 -- Lindenwood                                                   
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Collegiate: C 10:54.34  1/30/1988   Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Halliday, DiMuro- Ave, Franey, Huber              
Championship: N 11:39.22  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser (Bc), Simon Fraser (BC)     
                          Shaw, Kane, Crofts, Smith                         
  2010 Champ: * 11:39.22  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser               
    Facility: F 12:03.31  2/26/2011   Butler, Butler                           
                          S Burnett, M Cassidy, K Love, K Legg              
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser                                     F 11:58.89Q 
     1) Brennan, Olivia SR              2) Butterworth, Lindsey FR        
     3) Crofts, Helen JR                4) Vogt, Emma JR                  
  2 Concordia (Ore.)                                 F 12:00.50Q 
     1) Michels, Linsie JR              2) Persaud, Stephanie SR          
     3) Limage, Junia SO                4) Andrews, Sami FR               
  3 Azusa Pacific                                    F 12:01.15Q 
     1) Carstensen, Kayla SR            2) Fung, Anita SO                 
     3) Lawman, Poppy SO                4) Martinez, Victoria SR          
  4 Black Hills St.                                    12:10.40Q 
     1) Bever, Abi SO                   2) Perrett, Alyson FR             
     3) Yanchek, Anna FR                4) Curran, Erin SO                
  5 Vanguard                                           12:03.74q 
     1) Van Cott, Chelsea JR            2) Nelson, Kapree FR              
     3) Reyes, Jazmine FR               4) Williams, Megan JR             
  6 Biola                                              12:04.97q 
     1) Thede, Katie SR                 2) Bush, Ashley FR                
     3) Fischetti, Nychele JR           4) Gasner, Kelsey SR              
  7 Grand View                                         12:07.32q 
     1) Keller, Kara JR                 2) Pruismann, Mikaela FR          
     3) Craig, Betsy JR                 4) Birru, Obsie JR                
  8 Jamestown College                                  12:08.81q 
     1) Reyes, Aleona FR                2) Curry, Marissa SR              
     3) Hornung, Madeline SO            4) Conlon, Katie JR               
  9 Eastern Oregon                                     12:08.90  
     1) Baldovino, Talissa SO           2) Coffey, Karlee SO              
     3) Eckstein, Christine SR          4) Garcilazo, Alma JR             
 10 Northwestern (Iowa)                                12:09.76  
     1) Gildersleeve, Dawn FR           2) Smith, Krystina JR             
     3) Scholten, Teresa JR             4) Miles, Charity SR              
 11 Cedarville                                         12:12.64  
     1) Santos, Joy SO                  2) Lanphier, Katie JR             
     3) Putnam, Neola SO                4) Wong, Rachel JR                
 12 College of Idaho                                   12:13.53  
     1) Holt, Hillary FR                2) Sibert, Jasmine FR             
     3) Jones, Kayloni JR               4) Smith, Colleen SR              
 13 Concordia (Neb.)                                   12:14.73  
     1) Bourret, Emilie SR              2) Klein, Katie JR                
     3) Meineke, Martha JR              4) Schwalenberg, Jena SO          
 14 Carroll                                            12:22.90  
     1) Flynn, Shannon SR               2) Valerio, Katlyn SO             
     3) Andrews, Elysia SR              4) Grossman, Rhianna FR           
 15 Mount Mercy                                        12:22.91  
     1) Danielsen, Kara JR              2) Higgins, Jenna SO              
     3) Kane, Jacqueline JR             4) Ripperger, Beth SO             
 16 Northwest U.                                       12:24.86  
     1) Wagner, Lindsey SO              2) Miller, Chelsea SR             
     3) Prause, Shayna SR               4) DeLapp, Paige JR               
 17 Southwestern (Kan.)                                12:30.71  
     1) Unruh, Jordan SR                2) Clemons, Anjaih SR             
     3) Kinnamon, Taylor JR             4) Pierson, Amy SR                
 18 Indiana Wesleyan                                   12:31.07  
     1) Foss, Alyssa FR                 2) Wolgemuth, Angi SR             
     3) Johnson, Amanda JR              4) Wagner, Cassidy SR             
 19 Westmont                                           12:33.80  
     1) Larsen, Kelsey FR               2) Blockman, Sondra SR            
     3) Stuart, Kate JR                 4) Collier, Amber FR              
 20 Concordia (Cal.)                                   12:36.79  
     1) Mallen, Jennifer SO             2) Ramey, Emily SO                
     3) Baker, Jordan JR                4) Pelayo, Rocio JR               
 21 Roberts Wesleyan                                   12:39.26  
     1) Zaffuto, Kendra JR              2) Medeiros, Kelsey JR            
     3) Stewart, Mary SR                4) Krolick, Sarah FR              
 22 Cornerstone                                        12:39.44  
     1) Contreras, Julia SO             2) Louisignau, Jill FR            
     3) Pierce, Lauren JR               4) Yonge, Audry SO                
 23 Oklahoma Baptist                                   12:39.45  
     1) Painter, Taylor FR              2) Cooper, Uniqua FR              
     3) Betterton, Kirsten SR           4) Lee, Kayla SR                  
 24 Graceland                                          12:40.36  
     1) Ross, Alice JR                  2) Willis, Marriah JR             
     3) Triggs, Lindsey JR              4) Ruckman, Jami SO               
 25 Oklahoma Christian                                 12:42.45  
     1) Sesemann, Erin JR               2) Dennis, Andrea FR              
     3) Masai, Irene SR                 4) Cheruiyot, Purity JR           
 26 Friends                                            12:42.66  
     1) Adams, Kristie JR               2) Kidd, Lanae SO                 
     3) Renken, Rachel FR               4) Arnold, Jordan SO              
 27 St. Xavier                                         12:43.76  
     1) Ott, Jackie SO                  2) Olenek, Krista JR              
     3) Gilbert, Kayla SR               4) Wallace, Jordan FR             
 28 Sterling                                           12:56.92  
     1) Linnebur, Jillian JR            2) Simpson, Heather FR            
     3) Stuart, Jessica SR              4) Dautel, Whitney SR             
 29 Embry-Riddle                                       12:57.03  
     1) Staker, Ellie FR                2) Sandon, Holly SO               
     3) Coelho, Karina SO               4) Vazquez, Flo SR                
 30 Trinity Christian                                  13:00.70  
     1) Schaap, Hannah SO               2) Voss, Melissa SR               
     3) Harms, Kirsten FR               4) VanHal, Amy SR                 
 31 Houghton                                           13:18.00  
     1) Williams, Leah FR               2) MunKitrick, Sarah FR           
     3) Coiro, Courtney JR              4) Sayre, Heather SR              
 32 St. Francis (Ill.)                                 13:56.00  
     1) Halford, Hilary FR              2) Morman, Rachel FR              
     3) McAllister, Brittany SR         4) Hartman, Grace FR              
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10:54.34  1/30/1988   Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Halliday, DiMuro- Ave, Franey, Huber              
Championship: N 11:39.22  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser (Bc), Simon Fraser (BC)     
                          Shaw, Kane, Crofts, Smith                         
  2010 Champ: * 11:39.22  3/6/2010    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser               
    Facility: F 12:03.31  2/26/2011   Butler, Butler                           
                          S Burnett, M Cassidy, K Love, K Legg              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon Fraser                                       11:44.83F  10   
     1) Smith, Jessica SR               2) Carter, Breanne SR             
     3) Kane, Brianna SR                4) Crofts, Helen JR               
  2 Azusa Pacific                                      11:45.40F   8   
     1) Carstensen, Kayla SR            2) Ross, Mandy SR                 
     3) Lawman, Poppy SO                4) Martinez, Victoria SR          
  3 Concordia (Ore.)                                   11:55.10F   6   
     1) Moran, Lauren JR                2) Persaud, Stephanie SR          
     3) Michels, Linsie JR              4) Scheese, Andria SR             
  4 Black Hills St.                                    11:57.99F   4   
     1) Bever, Abi SO                   2) Perrett, Alyson FR             
     3) Yanchek, Anna FR                4) Curran, Erin SO                
  5 Biola                                              12:02.10F   2   
     1) Thede, Katie SR                 2) Miller, Natasha SR             
     3) Gasner, Kelsey SR               4) Fischetti, Nychele JR          
  6 Grand View                                         12:02.68F   1   
     1) Keller, Kara JR                 2) Pruismann, Mikaela FR          
     3) Craig, Betsy JR                 4) Birru, Obsie JR                
  7 Vanguard                                           12:10.33  
     1) Van Cott, Chelsea JR            2) Nelson, Kapree FR              
     3) Reyes, Jazmine FR               4) Williams, Megan JR             
  8 Jamestown College                                  12:30.31  
     1) Hornung, Madeline SO            2) Fauth, AnnaLiesa SR            
     3) Curry, Marissa SR               4) Reyes, Aleona FR               
Preliminaries
  9 Eastern Oregon                                               
 10 Northwestern (Iowa)                                          
 11 Cedarville                                                   
 12 College of Idaho                                             
 13 Concordia (Neb.)                                             
 14 Carroll                                                      
 15 Mount Mercy                                                  
 16 Northwest U.                                                 
 17 Southwestern (Kan.)                                          
 18 Indiana Wesleyan                                             
 19 Westmont                                                     
 20 Concordia (Cal.)                                             
 21 Roberts Wesleyan                                             
 22 Cornerstone                                                  
 23 Oklahoma Baptist                                             
 24 Graceland                                                    
 25 Oklahoma Christian                                           
 26 Friends                                                      
 27 St. Xavier                                                   
 28 Sterling                                                     
 29 Embry-Riddle                                                 
 30 Trinity Christian                                            
 31 Houghton                                                     
 32 St. Francis (Ill.)                                           
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, L.S.U.                        
Championship: N 13.00m  3/11/2006   Latoya Heath, Lindenwood                   
  2010 Champ: * 12.57m  3/6/2010    Cecilia Mboua, Lindenwood                  
    Facility: F 12.35m  2/27/2011   Samia Taylor, Wis.-Milwauk                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 M'Boua, Celia             JR Lindenwood              12.93m*  42-05.25  10   
      FOUL  12.74m  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Daley, Tamala             SO Shorter                 12.40mF  40-08.25   8   
      11.73m  PASS  11.30m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL
  3 Aoufoh, Cynthia           FR Lindenwood              12.05m   39-06.50   6   
      FOUL  12.05m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Woods, Dominique          JR Shorter                 12.02m   39-05.25   4   
      11.75m  11.85m  11.83m  11.73m  12.02m  11.78m
  5 Cummings, Nicole          SR Oklahoma Bap            11.84m   38-10.25   2   
      FOUL  11.66m  PASS  11.12m  FOUL  11.84m
  6 Meier, Shelby             SO Doane                   11.55m   37-10.75   1   
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  11.44m
  7 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SO Fresno Pacif            11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.99m  11.32m  11.50m  11.39m  FOUL  11.51m
  8 Dede, Sarah               SO Judson                  11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.09m  11.35m  11.47m  FOUL  11.27m  11.00m
  9 Mckee, Breonna            FR Indiana Tech            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.10m  11.29m  11.04m  FOUL  10.75m  11.29m
 10 Barajas, Rebeca           JR Central Meth            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.99m  11.17m  FOUL            
 11 Moore, Nadia              SO McKendree               11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.74m  11.08m            
 12 Townley, Kristen          FR Sioux Falls             11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.99m  11.10m  11.11m            
 13 Moyer, Tess               FR Doane                   11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.60m  FOUL            
 14 Beutler, Kati             SR Bethel (Ind.            11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.78m  10.91m            
 14 Murray, Stacia            FR Indiana Tech            11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  10.57m  11.01m            
 16 Garrigus, Shelby          SO Central Meth            10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  10.74m            
 17 Benjamin, Liz             JR Briar Cliff             10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.81m  10.82m  10.78m            
 18 Elston, Lindsey           FR Sioux Falls             10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.65m  10.63m            
 19 Jefferson, LaTia          FR McKendree               10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  FOUL            
 20 Baird, Lauren             FR Doane                   10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.44m  FOUL  10.50m            
 21 Patrnchak, Naomi          FR St. Ambrose             10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.29m  10.36m  10.26m            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 19.15m  3/3/2004    Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
Championship: N 18.03m  2003        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Azusa Pacific          
  2010 Champ: * 14.94m  3/6/2010    Denise Mattoon, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 17.76m  2/5/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana (58-03.25)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xavier, Kayla             JR Concordia (O            14.95m*  49-00.75  10   
      14.93m  FOUL  14.76m  14.75m  13.95m  14.95m
  2 Mattoon, Denise           SR Oklahoma Chr            14.28m   46-10.25   8   
      12.43m  13.17m  13.92m  FOUL  13.97m  14.28m
  3 Arnold, Nichole           SR Bethel (Ind.            14.11m   46-03.50   6   
      14.05m  13.25m  14.05m  14.11m  14.11m  FOUL
  4 Tripp, Katherine          SR Concordia (O            14.06m   46-01.50   4   
      13.70m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  14.05m
  5 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SO Fresno Pacif            13.99m   45-10.75   2   
      13.04m  12.87m  13.25m  FOUL  13.82m  13.99m
  6 Griffith, Abby            SO Hastings                13.78m   45-02.50   1   
      13.06m  13.56m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hoins, Brittany           JR Hastings                13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.17m  13.45m  FOUL  13.06m  FOUL  13.47m
  8 Johnson, Lory             SO Black Hills             13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.66m  13.23m  FOUL  12.82m  13.04m  13.30m
  9 Cockerill, Tara           SO Briar Cliff             13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  13.16m  12.13m  12.62m  12.99m
 10 Stafford, Sara            SO Missouri Val            13.15m   43-01.75 
      11.94m  11.77m  13.15m            
 11 Brown, Jessica            SR Langston                13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  12.61m  13.06m            
 12 Higgins, Megan            SR Grand View              13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  12.58m  12.85m            
 13 Lister, Carrie            SR Baker                   13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.54m  12.72m  13.02m            
 14 Meisner, Kelsee           JR Doane                   12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.84m  12.73m  12.94m            
 15 Barnett, Annie            JR Eastern Oreg            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.61m  12.84m  12.90m            
 16 Collins, Whitney          JR Doane                   12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.15m  12.06m  12.86m            
 17 Murphy, Samantha          SR Notre Dame (            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Yaracz, Alaina            SO Black Hills             12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Milbourn, Cody            JR Black Hills             12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.63m  12.39m  12.80m            
 20 Michelson, Ashlee         SR Eastern Oreg            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.38m  12.36m  12.70m            
 21 Dixson, Gabriella         SO Concordia (O            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.03m            
 22 Hinman, Sarah             SR Doane                   12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.54m  12.46m  12.64m            
 23 Eickemeyer, Lauren        JR Concordia (N            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.47m  12.48m  12.05m            
 24 Nelson, Stephanie         FR Baker                   12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  12.43m  FOUL            
 25 Pope, Nicole              SR Warner                  12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.05m  FOUL  12.13m           
 26 Genske, Nicole            SO Ursuline (Oh            12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  12.01m            
 27 Stevens, Jackie           SO Southern Naz            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.86m  11.99m  11.74m            
 28 Weston, Jessica           SR Culver-Stock            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.84m  11.93m  FOUL            
 29 Streu, Mandy              JR St. Ambrose             11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.82m  11.52m  11.67m            
 30 Fry, Danielle             JR Northwestern            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.63m  11.46m            
 
Event 38  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting height: 3.43m; 15cm increments
  Collegiate: C 4.53m  2/8/2002    Amy Linnen, Arizona                         
Championship: N 4.20m  3/9/2007    Jessie Gallaher, Concordia Univer           
  2010 Champ: * 3.85m  3/6/2010    Kelsey Aide, Dickinson State                
    Facility: F 4.11m  2/5/2011    Sandi Morris, N. Carolina (13-05.75)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gross, Brigitte           SO Sioux Falls              4.03m*  13-02.50  10   
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.21 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Friesen, Kayla            JR Sioux Falls              3.88m*  12-08.75   8   
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone              3.88m*  12-08.75   6   
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Harr, Brandi              SR Cornerstone              3.73m   12-02.75   3   
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shimanek, Evan            SO Oklahoma Bap             3.73m   12-02.75   3   
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Aide, Abbey               SO Minot State              3.73m   12-02.75   1   
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Foster, Stephanie         SO Walsh                    3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 McNeil, Morgan            SO Siena Height             3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Fozkos, Ashley            SR Olivet Nazar             3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Koch, Lisa                SR Black Hills              3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 McCahon, Taylor           FR Biola                    3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Killough, Kristin         SO Sioux Falls              3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Koch, Samantha            FR Sioux Falls              3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
        O  XXX 
 13 Monawick, April           SR Bethel (Ind.             3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
        O  XXX 
 13 Stidham, Lenzey           SO Siena Height             3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
        O  XXX 
 13 Petersen, Leah            SR Doane                    3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
        O  XXX 
 13 Petridis, Dina            SR Indiana Tech             3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
        O  XXX 
 13 Carr, Kate                FR Bethel (Ind.             3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
        O  XXX 
 19 Thurbon, Katie            FR Baker                    3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Fegter, Kellie            SO Concordia (N             3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
       XO  XXX 
 19 McDaniel, Haley           FR Oklahoma Bap             3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Cano, Ale                 JR Doane                    3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Breuer, Katie             JR Mount Marty                 NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- Lubke, Sara               FR Carroll                     NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- Bradford, Morgan          JR Clarke                      NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
Championship: N 6.50m  1992        Carolin Sterling, Central State (OH)        
  2010 Champ: * 6.35m  3/6/2010    Francine Simpson, Lindenwood                
    Facility: F 5.96m  2/26/2011   Reigna Pierce, Wis.-Milwauk                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant, Bianca             JR Wayland Bapt             5.98mF  19-07.50  10   
      5.94m  FOUL  5.42m  5.76m  5.98m  5.88m
  2 Stewartson, Ashlie        JR Shorter                  5.76m   18-10.75   8   
      5.01m  5.33m  5.74m  5.56m  5.76m  5.70m
  3 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                    5.66m   18-07.00   6   
      5.50m  5.62m  5.65m  5.49m  5.35m  5.66m
  4 Daley, Tamala             SO Shorter                  5.64m   18-06.00   4   
      FOUL  3.68m  5.64m  5.37m  5.62m  5.63m
  5 Tatum, Cora               FR Indiana Tech             5.58m   18-03.75   2   
      5.58m  5.48m  5.39m  5.53m  5.38m  5.35m
  6 Moore, Kaitlin            JR Lindenwood               5.51m   18-01.00   1   
      5.09m  5.51m  5.38m  5.20m  5.40m  5.49m
  7 Morgan, Katelin           SR Indiana Wesl             5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.36m  5.36m  5.48m  FOUL
  8 VanWinkle, Megan          FR Azusa Pacifi             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.39m  5.41m  5.35m  FOUL  FOUL  5.40m
  9 Beutler, Kati             SR Bethel (Ind.             5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.36m
 10 Rhode, Mercedes           FR Simon Fraser             5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.16m  5.33m  5.22m            
 11 Newsome-Gun, Avante       FR Bethel (Ind.             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  4.73m  5.15m            
 12 Sheppard, Shykilia        FR Wayland Bapt             5.31m   17-05.25 
      4.76m  5.06m  5.31m            
 12 Brandon, Sloan            SO Concordia (N             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  5.03m            
 14 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                    5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.20m            
 15 Langley, Michelle         JR Fresno Pacif             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.24m            
 16 Irvin, Tamika             SO Dakota Wesle             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.21m  4.98m            
 16 Baird, Lauren             FR Doane                    5.23m   17-02.00 
      3.53m  4.92m  5.23m            
 16 Skipper, Sarah            SR Jamestown Co             5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  4.99m            
 19 Wubben, Briana            SO Dordt                    5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.16m  5.19m  5.00m            
 20 Woods, Dominique          JR Shorter                  5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.96m  4.99m            
 21 Mott, Sarah               JR Bethel (Ind.             5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  5.01m  5.03m            
 21 Iworima, Diepiriye        SR Simon Fraser             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.97m  FOUL  5.03m            
 23 Fuhrmann, Ehrin           FR Black Hills              4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  FOUL            
 24 Dede, Sarah               SO Judson                   4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.93m  4.95m  FOUL            
 25 Pettis, Denisha           FR Robert Morri             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  3.81m  4.15m            
 -- M'Boua, Celia             JR Lindenwood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height: 1.62m; 5cm increments
  Collegiate: C 1.97m  2/21/1987   Ramos/Acuff/ Aldrich/ Gyoffy, Stan/UCLA/ TX/
Championship: N 1.83m  1990        Latrese Johnson, Azusa Pacific              
  2010 Champ: * 1.80m  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F 1.79m  2/5/2001    Maya Presley, Auburn (5-10.50)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                    1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Moeller, Katie            SR Hastings                 1.72m    5-07.75   8   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Fulton, Kate              SO Central Meth             1.67m    5-05.75   6   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wubben, Briana            SO Dordt                    1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  4 Van Ens, Amy              JR Davenport                1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  4 Steinkamp, Jessica        SO Doane                    1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  4 Rowe, Danielle            SR Dakota State             1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  4 Lane, Madi                JR South Dakota             1.62m    5-03.75   1.40
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  9 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Toussaint, Mariah         FR Midland                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Barnett, Rachelle         SR Simon Fraser             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Daley, Rachel             FR Soka                        NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Skipper, Sarah            SR Jamestown Co                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Iworima, Diepiriye        SR Simon Fraser                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Kendrick, Rhiannon        SO Missouri Val                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                       NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- McDowell, Alyssa          FR Doane                       NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Kendrick, Angela          SO Benedictine                 NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Thayer, Alexa             JR Houghton                    NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Watt, Emaryne             SO Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Mazza, Jessica            JR Fresno Pacif                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 8 advance to final
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
Championship: N 19.79m  3/7/2009    Aubrey Baxter, Black Hills State           
  2010 Champ: * 19.41m  3/6/2010    Denise Mattoon, Oklahoma Christian         
    Facility: F 19.36m  2/5/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana (63-06.25)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mattoon, Denise           SR Oklahoma Chr            18.80m   61-08.25  10   
      FOUL  18.12m  FOUL  FOUL  17.98m  18.80m
  2 Marqueling, Jean          SR St. Francis             18.31m   60-01.00   8   
      17.71m  18.05m  18.31m  17.48m  17.60m  17.83m
  3 Woodard, Reta             FR Embry-Riddle            17.47m   57-03.75   6   
      16.43m  16.56m  16.98m  FOUL  17.47m  17.28m
  4 Hoins, Brittany           JR Hastings                17.35m   56-11.25   4   
      FOUL  17.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Camp, Lauryn              JR Grand View              17.33m   56-10.25   2   
      17.11m  17.16m  17.08m  16.97m  17.33m  FOUL
  6 Dixson, Gabriella         SO Concordia (O            16.79m   55-01.00   1   
      15.96m  FOUL  16.79m  15.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hansen, Kelsey            SR Mount Mercy             16.55m   54-03.75 
      15.64m  16.28m  FOUL  16.55m  16.18m  16.22m
  8 Yaracz, Alaina            SO Black Hills             16.49m   54-01.25 
      15.16m  16.49m  16.14m  15.26m  16.10m  15.75m
  9 Sparks, Ashley            SR Briar Cliff             16.38m   53-09.00 
      16.38m  FOUL  15.42m  16.33m  FOUL  16.24m
 10 Milbourn, Cody            JR Black Hills             16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Eickemeyer, Lauren        JR Concordia (N            16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  15.33m  15.63m            
 12 Collins, Whitney          JR Doane                   16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.78m  15.82m  16.10m            
 13 Robertson, Talitha        SO Davenport               16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  15.34m  FOUL            
 14 Arnold, Nichole           SR Bethel (Ind.            15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.99m  15.73m  15.10m            
 15 Orris, Lauren             SO Azusa Pacifi            15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.92m  FOUL            
 16 Johnson, Lory             SO Black Hills             15.84m   51-11.75 
      FOUL  15.84m  FOUL            
 17 Barnett, Annie            JR Eastern Oreg            15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.26m  15.38m  15.82m            
 18 Retzlaff, Sara            JR Concordia (N            15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  14.96m  14.59m            
 19 Federici, Amanda          SR Concordia (O            15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.15m  15.70m  15.30m            
 20 Denton, Marlee            JR Concordia (N            15.66m   51-04.50 
      14.74m  15.10m  15.66m            
 21 Kenady, Sharayah          SO Concordia (O            15.64m   51-03.75 
      FOUL  15.47m  15.64m            
 22 Robusto, Jordan           JR Azusa Pacifi            15.57m   51-01.00 
      13.87m  14.45m  15.57m            
 23 Leavell, Chelsea          SR Milligan                15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.21m  15.55m  FOUL            
 24 Lee, Victoria             JR Indiana Wesl            15.54m   51-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.54m            
 25 Smith, Cheri              SO Azusa Pacifi            15.43m   50-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.43m            
 26 DenHerder, Kara           SR Northwestern            15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.86m  15.31m  14.92m            
 27 Streu, Mandy              JR St. Ambrose             15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.49m  FOUL  15.23m            
 28 Xavier, Kayla             JR Concordia (O            15.22m   49-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m            
 29 Meisner, Kelsee           JR Doane                   15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  14.97m  FOUL            
 30 Pavlushik, Andi           SR Hastings                14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.68m  14.82m  FOUL            
 31 Mondt, Haley              SO Doane                   14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.75m  14.58m            
 32 Smith, Emily              SO Aquinas                 14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Luna, Kathleen            FR Azusa Pacifi            14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  14.61m  FOUL            
 34 Houston, Ashley           JR Grand View              14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.17m  14.44m  10.92m            
 35 Pope, Nicole              SR Warner                  13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Hollis, Lauren            SR Ursuline (Oh            13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  13.56m  12.71m            
 -- Peggese, Jasmine          JR Tabor                       ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Championship: N  3993  3/4/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
  2010 Champ: *  3992  3/6/2010    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
    Facility: F  4254  2/4/2011    Abby Norton, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                     4032N  10   
  2 Skipper, Sarah            SR Jamestown Co              3644    8   
  3 Leslie, Breanna           SO Azusa Pacifi              3626    6   
  4 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                     3541    4   
  5 Wubben, Briana            SO Dordt                     3537    2   
  6 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone               3490    1   
  7 VanWinkle, Megan          FR Azusa Pacifi              3382  
  8 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SO Fresno Pacif              3362  
  9 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewe              3332  
 10 Nash, Emily               JR Azusa Pacifi              3317  
 11 Luehrs, Rachel            SO St. Ambrose               3158  
 12 Jacoy, Dominique          SR Concordia (O              3103  
 13 Andric, Andrijana         FR Black Hills               3100  
 14 Barnett, Rachelle         SR Simon Fraser              3058  
 15 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height              2889  
 16 Moore, China              SO Lindenwood                2744  
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                     8.72   1    969
  2 Leslie, Breanna           SO Azusa Pacifi              8.85   3    941
  3 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewe              8.88   4    935
  4 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                     8.95   2    920
  5 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone               8.97   3    916
  6 Wubben, Briana            SO Dordt                     9.09   4    891
  7 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SO Fresno Pacif              9.20   3    869
  8 Skipper, Sarah            SR Jamestown Co              9.24   3    860
  9 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height              9.30   1    848
 10 Luehrs, Rachel            SO St. Ambrose               9.32   1    844
 11 Moore, China              SO Lindenwood                9.33   4    842
 12 Nash, Emily               JR Azusa Pacifi              9.48   4    812
 13 VanWinkle, Megan          FR Azusa Pacifi              9.56   2    796
 14 Andric, Andrijana         FR Black Hills               9.67   1    775
 15 Jacoy, Dominique          SR Concordia (O              9.75   2    759
 16 Barnett, Rachelle         SR Simon Fraser             10.71   2    585
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                    1.78m    5-10.00    953
  2 Wubben, Briana            SO Dordt                    1.66m    5-05.25    806
  3 Barnett, Rachelle         SR Simon Fraser             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Skipper, Sarah            SR Jamestown Co             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  5 Leslie, Breanna           SO Azusa Pacifi             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SO Fresno Pacif             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                    1.57m    5-01.75    701
  8 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone              1.54m    5-00.50    666
  9 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewe             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  9 Luehrs, Rachel            SO St. Ambrose              1.51m    4-11.50    632
  9 VanWinkle, Megan          FR Azusa Pacifi             1.51m    4-11.50    632
 12 Nash, Emily               JR Azusa Pacifi             1.48m    4-10.25    599
 12 Moore, China              SO Lindenwood               1.48m    4-10.25    599
 14 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15 Jacoy, Dominique          SR Concordia (O             1.42m    4-07.75    534
 15 Andric, Andrijana         FR Black Hills              1.42m    4-07.75    534
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SO Fresno Pacif            13.04m   42-09.50    730
      11.48m  12.12m x             
  2 Jacoy, Dominique          SR Concordia (O            10.60m   34-09.50    569
      10.36m  10.60m x             
  3 Andric, Andrijana         FR Black Hills             10.32m   33-10.25    550
      9.67m  10.32m x             
  4 Wubben, Briana            SO Dordt                   10.20m   33-05.75    543
      9.19m  10.20m x             
  5 Barnett, Rachelle         SR Simon Fraser             9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.92m  8.90m x             
  6 Nash, Emily               JR Azusa Pacifi             9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.82m  8.83m x             
  7 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone              9.73m   31-11.25    512
      9.73m  9.64m x             
  8 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewe             9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.51m  9.31m x             
  9 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                    9.60m   31-06.00    503
      9.09m  9.29m x             
 10 Skipper, Sarah            SR Jamestown Co             9.58m   31-05.25    502
      9.26m  9.58m x             
 11 VanWinkle, Megan          FR Azusa Pacifi             9.23m   30-03.50    479
      9.23m  FOUL x             
 12 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                    9.17m   30-01.00    475
      9.17m  9.10m x             
 13 Leslie, Breanna           SO Azusa Pacifi             8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.95m  7.99m x             
 14 Luehrs, Rachel            SO St. Ambrose              8.32m   27-03.75    420
      8.25m  8.32m x             
 15 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height             8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.25m  8.21m x             
 16 Moore, China              SO Lindenwood               7.85m   25-09.25    390
      7.85m  7.65m x             
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                    5.80m   19-00.50    789
      5.55m  5.52m  5.80m            
  2 VanWinkle, Megan          FR Azusa Pacifi             5.60m   18-04.50    729
      5.60m  5.43m  5.53m            
  3 Skipper, Sarah            SR Jamestown Co             5.50m   18-00.50    700
      5.49m  5.50m  5.40m            
  4 Leslie, Breanna           SO Azusa Pacifi             5.41m   17-09.00    674
      FOUL  5.40m  5.41m            
  5 Wubben, Briana            SO Dordt                    5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.33m  5.13m  5.20m            
  6 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                    5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.13m  FOUL  5.30m            
  7 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SO Fresno Pacif             5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.26m  5.06m  5.06m            
  8 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone              5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.07m  FOUL  5.23m            
  9 Andric, Andrijana         FR Black Hills              5.19m   17-00.50    612
      FOUL  5.13m  5.19m            
 10 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewe             5.17m   16-11.50    606
      5.17m  5.17m  5.13m            
 11 Nash, Emily               JR Azusa Pacifi             5.15m   16-10.75    601
      4.97m  4.97m  5.15m            
 12 Barnett, Rachelle         SR Simon Fraser             5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.95m  5.04m  5.01m            
 13 Jacoy, Dominique          SR Concordia (O             4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.99m  4.94m  4.76m            
 14 Luehrs, Rachel            SO St. Ambrose              4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.85m  4.85m  4.91m            
 15 Moore, China              SO Lindenwood               4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.65m  4.08m  4.08m            
 16 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height             4.64m   15-02.75    464
      4.46m  FOUL  4.64m            
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                  2:20.39     818
  2 Leslie, Breanna           SO Azusa Pacifi           2:20.73     814
  3 Skipper, Sarah            SR Jamestown Co           2:20.96     811
  4 Ourada, Jillian           SO Doane                  2:21.60     802
  5 Nash, Emily               JR Azusa Pacifi           2:22.69     787
  6 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone            2:23.80     773
  7 VanWinkle, Megan          FR Azusa Pacifi           2:25.83     746
  8 Luehrs, Rachel            SO St. Ambrose            2:27.28     727
  9 Jacoy, Dominique          SR Concordia (O           2:30.72     684
 10 Shippy, Sara              JR William Jewe           2:33.57     649
 11 Wubben, Briana            SO Dordt                  2:33.80     646
 12 Andric, Andrijana         FR Black Hills            2:35.17     629
 13 Barnett, Rachelle         SR Simon Fraser           2:37.01     608
 14 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height           2:38.11     595
 15 Moore, China              SO Lindenwood             2:51.60     447
 16 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SO Fresno Pacif           2:56.77     396