Licensed to Azusa Pacific University   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/2011 10:12 PM
                   2011 Bryan Clay Invitational - 4/15/2011                    
                                   4/15/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 1.0 
  1 Glenn, Briana                Unattached               11.41  
  2 Cole, Leslie                 Run with Us              11.43  
  3 rodriguez, carol             Unattached               11.55  
  4 Whyte, Angela                Unattached               11.87  
 -- Ohuruogu, Christine          Team England               DNF   Slipped out of block
Section  2    Wind: 1.0 
  1 Williams, Bianca             Team England             11.77  
  2 DeCoster, Jameice         SO Wisconsin                11.96  
  3 Ashford, Snita            SR UC Santa Barbara         12.10  
  4 Woods, Jasmine            FR LA Valley                12.24  
  5 Garner, Brittany          SR South Dakota             12.28  
  6 Mihalinec, Maja           JR Nebraska-Omaha           12.43  
Section  3    Wind: 1.2 
  1 Yeboah, Anna              JR Utah Valley              12.09  
  2 Hurd, Brandy              JR Fresno Pacific           12.20  
  3 Porter, Carissa           SO Glendale                 12.22  
  4 Duchow, Katie             JR Wisconsin                12.36  
  5 Bren, Megan               SO South Dakota             12.37  
  6 Odegaard, Ashley          FR South Dakota             12.42  
  7 Wright, Francis           SO San Bernardino           12.46  
  8 Zukowski, Megan           SR Western Washington       12.65  
Section  4    Wind: 1.3 
  1 Farwell, Elydia           FR Utah Valley              12.33  
  2 Satterwhite, Ashley       FR Hawaii                   12.39  
  3 Meusec, Lacey             SR Western Oregon           12.54  
  4 Roberts, Christina        JR South Dakota             12.78  
  5 McClung, Madison          FR Western Oregon           12.86  
  6 Garrett, Antionette       FR CS Bakersfield           12.87  
Section  5    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Morgan, Grace             SR Com. Cougars             12.33  
  2 Terry, Lindsay            FR Southern Utah            12.48  
  3 Fung, Anita               SO Azusa Pacific            12.53   12.857
  4 Vyenielo, Megan           FR UC Santa Barbara         12.69  
  5 Kathrein, Sarah           SO Western Oregon           12.79  
  6 Abrahms, Andrea           JR Simon Fraser             13.06  
Section  6    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Blanco, Adriana           SO LA Valley                12.47  
  2 Duncan, Nikia             SO Detroit Mercy            12.54  
  3 Miller, Shawn             SO Citrus                   12.56  
  4 Murphy, Rachel            FR Cuesta                   12.71  
  5 Eze, Chiza                FR LA Valley                12.72  
  6 Jackson, Loren            FR CS Bakersfield           12.75  
  7 Lewis, Shermain           FR Chaffey                  12.84  
Section  7    Wind: 0.5 
  1 Castillo, Alva            FR LA Valley                12.43  
  2 Halfyard, Sasha           FR Alaska-Anchorage         13.00  
  3 Foggo, Richina            SR UCAC                     13.02  
  4 Young, Lauren             FR CS Stanislaus            13.18  
  5 Griffin, Natalie          FR Citrus                   13.20  
  6 Eldridge, Stephanie       JR Cal Poly Pomona          13.40  
Section  8    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Clark, Mareka T.          SO Chaffey                  13.02  
  2 Word, Kirsten             FR CS Stanislaus            13.15  
  3 Gonzalez, Jasmin          FR Citrus                   13.44  
  4 Dacoff, Britanny          FR Glendale                 13.45  
  5 Rowe, Jeanette            FR CS Stanislaus            13.50  
  6 Rivalta, Nicole           JR CS Stanislaus            13.92  
  7 Parker, Amanda            FR Alaska-Anchorage         14.13  
  8 Rios, Aundraya            FR Rio Hondo                14.49  
Section  9    Wind: 2.1 
  1 Ramos, Monica             FR Bakersfield              13.99  
  2 Hinostro, Sarah           FR Bakersfield              14.40  
  3 Cooper, Breanna           FR Bakersfield              14.54   13.436
  4 Eagleton, Anne            FR Cal Poly Pomona          15.39  
  5 Acosta, Jannete           FR Rio Hondo                15.96  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 1.0 
  1 Ohuruogu, Christine          Team England             23.98  
  2 DeCoster, Jameice         SO Wisconsin                24.43  
  3 Duchow, Katie             JR Wisconsin                25.30  
Section  2    Wind: 1.7 
  1 Williams, Bianca             Team England             24.04  
  2 Ross, Mandy               SR Azusa Pacific            24.26  
  3 Castillo, Alva            FR LA Valley                25.06  
  4 Garner, Brittany          SR South Dakota             25.24  
  5 Zimmer, Jenn                 UCAC                     25.37  
  6 Martin, Emily                Team England             25.82  
  7 Manso, Ashley                Run With Us/             26.97  
Section  3    Wind: 1.9 
  1 Bren, Megan               SO South Dakota             24.94  
  2 Yeboah, Anna              JR Utah Valley              24.96  
  3 Nelson, Zandrea           JR Utah Valley              25.00  
  4 Porter, Carissa           SO Glendale                 25.15  
  5 Satterwhite, Ashley       FR Hawaii                   25.18  
  6 Ashford, Snita            SR UC Santa Barbara         25.22  
  7 Carter, Breanne           SR Simon Fraser             25.45  
  8 Meusec, Lacey             SR Western Oregon           25.77  
Section  4    Wind: 2.2 
  1 Hurd, Brandy              JR Fresno Pacific           24.61  
  2 Morgan, Grace             SR Com. Cougars             25.18  
  3 Harrison, Shanice            Team England             25.46  
  4 Garrett, Antionette       FR CS Bakersfield           25.48  
  5 Tracy-Visintainer, Kaile     Hawaii Elite             25.80  
Section  5    Wind: -0.4
  1 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Ch             25.37  
  2 Carey, Jennifer           SO UC Santa Barbara         25.96  
  3 Zukowski, Megan           SR Western Washington       26.07  
  4 Terry, Lindsay            FR Southern Utah            26.13  
  5 Kathrein, Sarah           SO Western Oregon           26.23  
  6 Roberts, Christina        JR South Dakota             26.30  
  7 Schiernbeck, Crystal      SR South Dakota             26.82  
Section  6    Wind: 1.6 
  1 Farwell, Elydia           FR Utah Valley              25.57  
  2 Dugger, Mallory           JR St. Louis U.             25.85  
  3 Jackson, Loren            FR CS Bakersfield           26.15  
  4 Brown, Rebecca            SO Utah Valley              26.40  
Section  7    Wind: 1.0 
  1 Crawford, Tyra            FR Chaffey                  25.24  
  2 Showers, Brittni          SR CS Stanislaus            25.67  
  3 Thomas, Holly                Team England             25.91  
  4 Odegaard, Ashley          FR South Dakota             25.92  
  5 Fessenden, Danielle       FR UC Santa Barbara         26.32  
  6 Carr, Vanessa             SO CS Northridge            27.24  
Section  8    Wind: 2.3 
  1 Rodriguez, Amanda         SO UC Santa Barbara         25.39  
  2 Watts, Princess           JR CS Bakersfield           25.66  
  3 Miller, Shawn             SO Citrus                   25.98  
  4 Eze, Chiza                FR LA Valley                25.99  
  5 Matthews, Christina       FR CS Stanislaus            26.21  
  6 Halfyard, Sasha           FR Alaska-Anchorage         26.56  
  7 Weeks, Emily              FR UC Colorado Springs      26.57  
  8 Vyenielo, Megan           FR UC Santa Barbara         26.69  
Section  9    Wind: 2.7 
  1 Lakey, Lauren             FR Chaffey                  25.81  
  2 Lingwall, Jessica         FR Utah Valley              26.43  
  3 Hayward, Annie            SR Western Oregon           26.44  
  4 Johnson, Kelsea           JR Alaska-Anchorage         26.51  
  5 Ledtke, Valle             SO Western Washington       26.66  
  6 Stewart, Adeshola         FR LA Valley                26.67  
  7 Nigbur, Megan             SO St. Louis U.             26.70  
  8 Karotko, Desiree          JR CS Northridge            28.10  
Section  10    Wind: 2.3 
  1 Duncan, Nikia             SO Detroit Mercy            25.81  
  2 Anderson, Alison          SR South Dakota             26.33  
  3 Young, Lauren             FR CS Stanislaus            26.77  
  4 Kalkstein, Susan          JR Detroit Mercy            27.10  
  5 Eldridge, Stephanie       JR Cal Poly Pomona          27.17  
  6 Schaffer, Kristi          FR North Dakota             27.18  
Section  11    Wind: 1.9 
  1 Clarke, Tansha            FR South Dakota             26.49  
  2 Wollaston, Natalie        JR CS Northridge            27.02  
  3 Word, Kirsten             FR CS Stanislaus            27.08  
  4 Baker, Rhonda             FR LA Valley                27.52  
  5 Rowe, Jeanette            FR CS Stanislaus            27.67  
  6 Rivalta, Nicole           JR CS Stanislaus            28.73  
  7 Lopez, Christine          FR Rio Hondo                29.26  
Section  12    Wind: 1.7 
  1 Gooden, Gayle             FR Bakersfield              28.68  
  2 Doran, Brianna            SO Cuesta                   28.78  
  3 Parker, Amanda            FR Alaska-Anchorage         29.11  
  4 Rios, Aundraya            FR Rio Hondo                29.69  
  5 Ramos, Monica             FR Bakersfield              30.00  
  6 Garcia de Alba, Irasema      Unattached               30.37  
  7 Estrada, Elizabeth        SO Citrus                   32.31  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Olear, Elizabeth             Unattached               54.70  
  2 Evans, Amber              JR SMU                      55.37  
  3 Sigere, Thelia               Team England             55.53  
  4 Wiebe, Devan                 Vancouver OC             56.19  
  5 Johnson, Jessica          FR UC Santa Barbara         56.92  
  6 Kodama, Lauren            SR UC Santa Barbara         58.05  
  7 Tracy-Visintainer, Kaile     Hawaii Elite             58.34  
Section  2 
  1 Lotwin, Kelsey            SR UCAC                     55.98  
  2 Castillo, Alva            FR LA Valley                56.66  
  3 Homan, Gretchen           FR Marquette                56.87  
  4 Hein, Kate                FR Marquette                57.38  
  5 Grant, Stephanie          JR Marquette                57.70  
  6 Ross, Mandy               SR Azusa Pacific            58.04  
  7 Carter, Breanne           SR Simon Fraser             59.30  
  8 Smith, Alexandria         SR SMU                    1:02.45  
Section  3 
  1 Wilson, Isis              FR SMU                      55.69  
  2 Atkins, Brianna L.        SO Chaffey                  55.73  
  3 James, LaKeisha           JR SMU                      57.74  
  4 Petty, Camille            FR UC Santa Barbara         58.10  
  5 Jimenez, Ashlee           SO Hawaii                   58.19  
  6 Osawemwenze, Egheosa      FR SMU                      58.22  
  7 McMillon, Cherelle        SO UC Santa Barbara         58.37  
Section  4 
  1 Watts, Princess           JR CS Bakersfield           57.79  
  2 Pola, Lexi                SO Western Oregon           58.18  
  3 Tunti, Cheyanne           JR Unattached               58.21  
  4 Carey, Jennifer           SO UC Santa Barbara         59.71  
  5 Anderson, Alison          SR South Dakota             59.82  
Section  5 
  1 Rodriguez, Amanda         SO UC Santa Barbara         58.09  
  2 Simon, Ashlynn            FR North Dakota             58.43  
  3 Stoval, Klarissa          SR CS Bakersfield           58.61  
  4 Hayward, Annie            SR Western Oregon           58.74  
  5 Hansen, Sally             SO Utah Valley              59.18  
  6 Fessenden, Danielle       FR UC Santa Barbara         59.82  
  7 Eckert, Dawn              SO UC Colorado Springs    1:00.21  
Section  6 
  1 Crawford, Tyra            FR Chaffey                  58.23  
  2 Matthews, Christina       FR CS Stanislaus            58.69  
  3 Dowty, Jennifer           FR Glendale                 59.00  
  4 Ledtke, Valle             SO Western Washington       59.74  
  5 Wyrick, Deirdre           SO Fresno Pacific           59.85  
  6 Stewart, Adeshola         FR LA Valley              1:00.09  
  7 Armstrong, Rebecca           Unattached             1:03.25  
  8 Alm, Jaclyn               FR Southern Utah          1:05.91  
Section  7 
  1 Lakey, Lauren             FR Chaffey                  59.04  
  2 Coffey, Sydney            FR Western Washington       59.40  
  3 O'Connell, Megan          SR Western Washington       59.81  
  4 Robinson, Celeste         FR Nebraska-Omaha         1:00.25  
  5 Samuels, Sydni            FR Utah Valley            1:00.39  
  6 Groom, Hannah             FR Utah Valley            1:02.23  
  7 Hartman, Alena            FR UC Colorado Springs    1:02.48  
  8 Assoian, Rita             SO Glendale               1:04.61  
Section  8 
  1 Deuby, Natalie            FR Citrus                 1:01.43  
  2 Baker, Rhonda             FR LA Valley              1:03.45  
  3 Duket, Amanda             FR CS Bakersfield         1:03.88  
  4 Kaneakua, Bronte          FR Hawaii                 1:04.56  
  5 Anderson, Jacqueline      FR Cal Baptist            1:06.55  
  6 Lopez, Christine          FR Rio Hondo              1:06.73  
Section  9 
  1 Bailey, Brikel            FR Chaffey                1:01.77  
  2 Escutia, Clara            SO Bakersfield            1:05.13  
  3 Gooden, Gayle             FR Bakersfield            1:06.31  
  4 Smedley, Megan            FR Cal Baptist            1:06.49  
  5 Rios, Aundraya            FR Rio Hondo              1:13.42  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Smith, Jessica            SR Simon Fraser           2:06.93  
  2 Lawman, Poppy             SO Azusa Pacific          2:10.10  
  3 Celis, Arianna            SR CS Bakersfield         2:11.69  
  4 Martinez, Victoria        SR Azusa Pacific          2:11.88  
  5 Brennan, Olivia           SR Simon Fraser           2:16.31  
  6 Vogt, Emma                JR Simon Fraser           2:16.38  
Section  2 
  1 O'Quinn, Maddie           SR St. Louis U.           2:13.66  
  2 Ball, Sarah               FR Marquette              2:14.15  
  3 Mulgannon, Callie         JR UC Santa Barbara       2:14.48  
  4 McCarthy, Caitlin         JR St. Louis U.           2:14.81  
  5 Simon, Ashlynn            FR North Dakota           2:16.22  
  6 Fraley, Sara              SR St. Louis U.           2:17.35  
  7 Carr, Vanessa             SO CS Northridge          2:18.81  
Section  3 
  1 Robinson, Maraiah         JR British Columbia       2:17.14  
  2 Creager, Krista           SO South Dakota           2:17.69  
  3 Cervantes, Ashlee         FR Cal Baptist            2:18.43  
  4 Imlach, Brittany          SR British Columbia       2:18.82  
  5 Wollaston, Natalie        JR CS Northridge          2:19.57  
  6 Zapata, Diana             JR Cal Poly Pomona        2:19.77  
  7 Wolff, Kyle               JR Cal Poly Pomona        2:19.95  
  8 Raber, Sarah              FR Northern Arizona       2:20.31  
  9 Everetts, Megan           JR Western Oregon         2:20.69  
 10 Karotko, Desiree          JR CS Northridge          2:21.67  
 11 Alexander, Malaysia       SO Cal Baptist            2:21.90  
 12 Soria, Elizabeth          JR Cal Poly Pomona        2:25.65  
Section  4 
  1 Romano, Jenna             JR St. Louis U.           2:16.08  
  2 Talbot, Stephanie         JR Utah Valley            2:17.12  
  3 Elhard, Rubye             JR CS Stanislaus          2:17.79  
  4 Thompson, Megan           FR CS Bakersfield         2:18.57  
  5 Steer, Hannah             FR Azusa Pacific          2:18.87  
  6 Selve, Alyssa             FR Glendale               2:19.01  
  7 Urman, Kasey              FR Cuesta                 2:22.37  
  8 Skordahl, Zoe             JR Western Oregon         2:25.62  
  9 Adams, Kristie            SO Friends                2:25.90  
 10 Carlson, Kaleigh          JR Azusa Pacific          2:28.16  
Section  5 
  1 Rosas, Karen              SO Glendale               2:21.13  
  2 Pluemer, Laura            SO Glendale               2:22.66  
  3 Degan, Kelsey             FR Azusa Pacific          2:24.00  
  4 Monasi, Mariana           SR Hawaii                 2:24.25  
  5 Sanchez, Diana            SO Glendale               2:24.89  
  6 Perez, Brenda             JR Cal Baptist            2:25.66  
  7 Ghabbour, Marina          FR CS Stanislaus          2:26.49  
  8 Sherman, Sierra              Calgary Spar           2:28.74  
  9 Van Setten, Naomi         FR Cal Baptist            2:29.26  
 10 Neimeyer, Alyssa          JR Cal Baptist            2:35.19  
Section  6 
  1 Vukov, Lexie              FR Cal Baptist            2:25.81  
  2 Newlin, Abbie             JR Azusa Pacific          2:25.94  
  3 Cruz, Melisa              JR CS Bakersfield         2:26.63  
  4 Parr, Lauren              SO Cal Poly Pomona        2:26.96  
  5 Kaneichi, Kristine        SO Glendale               2:27.08  
  6 Barnard, Megan            JR Fresno Pacific         2:27.63  
  7 Chessum, Candice          JR Azusa Pacific          2:28.06  
  8 Naranjo, Rachel           FR CS Stanislaus          2:28.33  
  9 Ospital-Cone, Nikki       FR Cuesta                 2:30.28  
 10 Minnick, Lauren           SO Vanguard               2:30.45  
 11 Hessick, Kristen          FR Cuesta                 2:31.69  
Section  7 
  1 Murray, Johannah          SO Cal Poly Pomona        2:30.58  
  2 Wences, Jessica           SO Glendale               2:32.13  
  3 Martinez, Margaret        FR Bakersfield            2:32.82  
  4 Perez, Blanca             FR Bakersfield            2:32.96  
  5 Pace, Elle                FR Concordia (Calif.)     2:33.54  
  6 Martinez, Iris            SO Cuesta                 2:34.44  
  7 Boyd, Rachel              FR Fresno Pacific         2:36.39  
  8 Guiterrz, Alejandra       FR Bakersfield            2:36.76  
  9 Ochoa, Vivian             SO Glendale               2:37.01  
 -- Castillo, Stefhany        FR Bakersfield                 NT  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Medina, Diana             JR Southern Utah          4:30.41  
  2 Celis, Arianna            SR CS Bakersfield         4:31.18  
  3 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine  JR SMU                    4:33.56  
  4 Lawrence, Haley           JR Northern Arizona       4:35.77  
  5 Selve, Alyssa             FR Glendale               4:36.24  
  6 Bradford, Kirsten         JR Southern Utah          4:36.77  
  7 Elhard, Rubye             JR CS Stanislaus          4:37.23  
  8 Fisher, Tanaiya           SR Wis.-Milwauk           4:38.23  
  9 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein  SR Utah Valley            4:50.11  
Section  2 
  1 Walker, Shelise           JR Utah Valley            4:36.77  
  2 Selix, Ariana             JR UC Santa Barbara       4:39.38  
  3 Burke, Danielle           SR South Dakota           4:40.87  
  4 Smith, Jamie              SO Southern Utah          4:41.53  
  5 Krahn, Jordan             JR North Dakota           4:41.69  
  6 Potts, Tera               SO South Dakota           4:41.81  
  7 Peterson, Heidi           FR North Dakota           4:43.67  
  8 Hodson, Brooke            SO Utah Valley            4:44.07  
  9 Marvin, Meghan            FR UCLA                   4:48.90  
 10 Rosas, Karen              SO Glendale               4:53.88  
 11 Urman, Kasey              FR Cuesta                 5:01.47  
 12 Allen, Kirsten            FR Simon Fraser           5:14.60  
Section  3 
  1 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina      JR Utah Valley            4:45.47  
  2 Bedford, Sylvia           NA Unat-Souther           4:46.07  
  3 Hill, Lauren              JR Northern Arizona       4:47.53  
  4 Butterworth, Alycia       FR Idaho                  4:47.98  
  5 Wilding, Jessica          FR Utah Valley            4:48.58  
  6 Keegan, Shoshana          JR Alaska-Anchorage       4:51.90  
  7 Guzman, Monica            FR CS Bakersfield         4:55.07  
  8 Deeter, Ally              FR Utah Valley            4:55.46  
  9 Telon, Melissa            FR Azusa Pacific          4:59.36  
 10 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea         SO Cal Baptist            5:07.08  
 11 Minson, Steffi            SR Southern Utah          5:08.79  
Section  4 
  1 Van Setten, Naomi         FR Cal Baptist            4:54.19  
  2 Pluemer, Laura            SO Glendale               4:54.21  
  3 Grolle, Lizzie            FR CS Stanislaus          4:55.06  
  4 Lende, Stoli              FR Alaska-Anchorage       4:57.04  
  5 Gonsalves, Ivie           FR Utah Valley            4:57.59  
  6 Perez, Brenda             JR Cal Baptist            4:59.51  
  7 Cruz, Melisa              JR CS Bakersfield         5:01.28  
  8 Thiele, Alyssa            SO CS Stanislaus          5:01.56  
  9 Carstensen, Kayla         SR Azusa Pacific          5:02.79  
 10 Gutmanis, Micha           FR British Columbia       5:03.18  
 11 Mazzocco, Kassie          SO UC Colorado Springs    5:03.94  
 12 Carlson, Kaleigh          JR Azusa Pacific          5:04.35  
 13 Kaneichi, Kristine        SO Glendale               5:06.72  
Section  5 
  1 Reyes, Jazmine            SO Vanguard               5:00.19  
  2 Richeri, Natalia          JR Cal Baptist            5:02.34  
  3 Wences, Jessica           SO Glendale               5:05.59  
  4 Hessick, Kristen          FR Cuesta                 5:06.80  
  5 Minnick, Lauren           SO Vanguard               5:07.65  
  6 Ochoa, Vivian             SO Glendale               5:08.31  
  7 Kettelkamp, Sara          SO UC Colorado Springs    5:09.37  
  8 Perez, Blanca             FR Bakersfield            5:13.10  
  9 Coe, Natasha              FR Cal Poly Pomona        5:14.16  
 10 Pace, Elle                FR Concordia (Calif.)     5:18.81  
 11 Kaur, Damanjot            FR San Bernardino         5:25.55  
 12 Ingulsrud, Hanna          SO Cal Baptist            5:30.37  
 13 Zetsch, Kayla             SO Cal Baptist            5:30.80  
 14 Newell, Amanda            FR Cal Baptist            5:36.54  
 15 Ortiz, Gabriela           FR Citrus                 6:00.66  
 16 Castillo, Stefhany        FR Bakersfield            6:03.06  
 17 Vasquez, Hilary           FR Bakersfield            6:08.41  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Stumb, Morgan             SR Colorado Min          17:31.98  
  2 Goldring, Katja           JR UCLA                  17:41.07  
  3 Glassey, Cassandra        SR CS Bakersfield        17:42.07  
  4 Nickless, Bethany            Unattached            17:42.13  
  5 Cooperstein, Christine    FR UC Santa Barbara      17:44.07  
  6 Mugnaini, Lauren          FR Sacramento State      17:46.55  
  7 Woodward, Maggie          FR British Columbia      17:47.31  
  8 Medley, Elise             SO St. Louis U.          17:48.77  
  9 Petkovic, Megan           JR UC Santa Barbara      17:57.68  
 10 Frier, Kaitlin            SR UC Colorado Springs   18:04.98  
 11 Jones, Madalyn            JR Unattached            18:05.77  
 12 Hargens, Erin             FR South Dakota          18:45.27  
 13 Martinez, Angela          FR Glendale              19:06.17  
 14 Schmitt, Caitlin          FR UCLA                  19:17.15  
Section  2 
  1 Bailey, Armarose          NA Unat-Souther          18:04.24  
  2 Sandoval, Veronica        FR UC Colorado Springs   18:18.62  
  3 VanArsdol, Dayna          FR Southern Utah         18:23.10  
  4 Ruffolo, Juliana          JR Cal Poly Pomona       18:31.46  
  5 Guzman, Monica            FR CS Bakersfield        18:37.10  
  6 Jenkins, Claire           JR CS Stanislaus         18:38.55  
  7 Johnson, Amanda           SR Fresno Pacific        18:47.64  
  8 Buchanan, Melissa         SO UC Colorado Springs   18:55.38  
  9 Timmermans, Katie         FR CS Stanislaus         18:59.02  
 10 Day, Mallory              JR CS Northridge         19:05.53  
 11 Neher, Madsion            FR UC Colorado Springs   19:07.21  
 12 Bonilla, Rosalva          SO Unattached            19:11.64  
 13 Campbell, Dallas          FR CS Stanislaus         19:13.06  
 14 Alvarado, Fany            FR CS Northridge         19:14.22  
 15 Erickson, Kindal          SR Southern Utah         19:14.89  
 16 Cervantes, Ashlee         FR Cal Baptist           19:19.86  
 17 Zainos, Araceli           SO CS Northridge         19:22.89  
 18 Nunez, Idolina            JR CS Bakersfield        19:23.43  
 19 Lopez, Jazmin             JR CS Bakersfield        19:26.99  
 20 Doerksen, Kim             SO Simon Fraser          19:28.59  
 21 Garcia, Sarah             SR Cal Poly Pomona       19:30.35  
 22 Beaudoin, Kayla           SO Cal Baptist           19:36.47  
 23 Mendez, Jessica           FR Cal Poly Pomona       19:37.07  
 24 Garcia, Lindsay           JR CS Stanislaus         19:49.03  
 25 Mata, Judith              SR CS Bakersfield        19:57.17  
 26 Flicker, Melissa             Unattached            20:01.13  
 27 Macias, Lizette           SO Cal Poly Pomona       20:49.27  
 28 Ferrans, Kristie          SR Detroit Mercy         20:55.43  
 29 Del Pardo, Alicia         SR UC Colorado Springs   20:56.81  
 30 Herrera, Stephanie        FR Glendale              20:57.63  
 31 Montes, Johanna           JR CS Bakersfield        21:08.41  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 2.5 
  1 Gordon, Christie             Unattached               13.41  
  2 Bennett, Gemma               Team England             13.48  
  3 Okonkwo, Chiamaka         SO Wis.-Milwauk             14.49  
  4 Coore, Jody-Ann           JR Nebraska-Omaha           15.46  
 -- Gaynor, Stephane             Team England               DNF  
Section  2    Wind: 0.9 
  1 Breland, Melissa          SR UCAC                     14.88  
  2 Abrahms, Andrea           JR Simon Fraser             14.93  
  3 Williams, Ciara           JR Northern Arizona         15.18  
  4 Schiernbeck, Crystal      SR South Dakota             15.25  
  5 Clarke, Tansha            FR South Dakota             15.28  
  6 Juhnke, Haley             SR South Dakota             15.40  
  7 Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera       SR Utah Valley              15.43  
  8 Vander Meulen, Janna      JR Western Oregon           15.70  
Section  3    Wind: 1.1 
  1 Evans, Symone             FR UC Santa Barbara         15.11  
  2 Lingwall, Jessica         FR Utah Valley              15.33  
  3 Dixon, Cherise            SO UC Santa Barbara         15.61  
  4 Mosher, Ali               JR Western Oregon           15.64  
  5 Russell, Sasha            FR Southern Utah            15.66  
  6 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    15.87  
  7 Sayer, Shelby             SO Southern Utah            16.13  
Section  4    Wind: 1.3 
  1 Kuan, Makira              SO Utah Valley              15.28  
  2 Nielson, Sara             JR CS Bakersfield           15.37  
  3 Showers, Brittni          SR CS Stanislaus            15.42  
  4 Shields, Ali              FR Utah Valley              15.64  
  5 Laidley, Jayla            FR Fresno Pacific           15.75  
  6 Chesley, Jordan           FR Azusa Pacific            15.78  
  7 Griffin, Natalie          FR Citrus                   16.12  
Section  5    Wind: 0.8 
  1 Robertson, Autumn         FR Utah Valley              15.57  
  2 Alanis, Jessica           JR Fresno Pacific           15.60  
  3 Baker, Jordan             JR Concordia (Calif.)       15.78  
  4 Johnson, Kelsea           JR Alaska-Anchorage         16.24  
  5 Bradley, Lindsay          NA Unat-Souther             16.54  
  6 Stewart, Samantha         FR Lewis                    16.63  
Section  6    Wind: 1.2 
  1 Thatcher, Cheyenne        SO Southern Utah            16.40  
  2 Chong, Dianne             JR Alaska-Anchorage         16.89  
  3 Watson, Ally              SO UC Colorado Springs      17.15  
  4 McDonald, Ailena          JR UC Colorado Springs      18.94  
  5 Acosta, Jannete           FR Rio Hondo                22.29  
Section  7    Wind: 0.9 
  1 Slayton, Ashley           FR San Bernardino           19.86  
  2 Luna, Jessica             JR UC Colorado Springs      21.87  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Okoro, Ese                   Team England             58.80  
  2 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Ch           1:02.41  
  3 Burr, Megan               JR Utah Valley            1:04.18  
  4 Turner, Brooke               Run with Us            1:06.02  
  5 Juhnke, Haley             SR South Dakota           1:06.58  
Section  2 
  1 Gordon, Emily             FR UC Santa Barbara       1:02.97  
  2 Zahn, Jenny               JR Marquette              1:03.32  
  3 Burr, Holly               SO Utah Valley            1:03.74  
  4 Schaffer, Kristi          FR North Dakota           1:06.29  
  5 Shea, Jackie              JR Northern Arizona       1:06.58  
  6 Roesler, Emily            JR North Dakota           1:07.05  
Section  3 
  1 Baker, Jordan             JR Concordia (Calif.)     1:03.54  
  2 Paicely, Jasmine          JR Southern Utah          1:03.66  
  3 Edmunds, Carrie           SO Wisconsin              1:05.02  
  4 Romer, Nancy              JR Utah Valley            1:05.85  
  5 Sayer, Shelby             SO Southern Utah          1:05.96  
  6 Strobel, Cally            FR South Dakota           1:06.14  
  7 Laidley, Jayla            FR Fresno Pacific         1:08.05  
Section  4 
  1 Kincaid, Jenah            SR CS Bakersfield         1:05.54  
  2 Alanis, Jessica           JR Fresno Pacific         1:06.07  
  3 Mosher, Ali               JR Western Oregon         1:06.74  
  4 Bradley, Lindsay          NA Unat-Souther           1:07.62  
  5 Carrie, Maresha           FR SMU                    1:08.91  
  6 Russell, Sasha            FR Southern Utah          1:09.54  
Section  5 
  1 James, Ebony              SO San Bernardino         1:06.09  
  2 Tallon, Ashley            FR Fresno Pacific         1:07.51  
  3 Griffin, Natalie          FR Citrus                 1:07.83  
  4 Nielson, Sara             JR CS Bakersfield         1:09.41  
  5 Vander Meulen, Janna      JR Western Oregon         1:10.31  
  6 Taylor, Katie             SR Detroit Mercy          1:10.53  
Section  6 
  1 Williams, Reyven          FR Chaffey                1:07.80  
  2 Chesley, Jordan           FR Azusa Pacific          1:09.40  
  3 Escutia, Clara            SO Bakersfield            1:09.89  
  4 Alley, Briana             FR UC Colorado Springs    1:11.78  
  5 Shields, Ali              FR Utah Valley            1:12.00  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 McClellan, Maddie         FR North Dakota          11:14.19  
  2 Stanton, Holly            FR Idaho                 11:14.26  
  3 Nicolas, Cecilia          FR Glendale              11:35.55  
  4 Kelly, Catlin             SO Glendale              11:42.11  
  5 Sanchez, Diana            SO Glendale              11:48.79  
  6 Thompson, Megan           FR CS Bakersfield        11:55.06  
  7 Lopez, Cecilia            SO CS Bakersfield        12:18.99  
  8 Deerinck, Chelsea         SO CS Stanislaus         12:21.20  
  9 Sawyer, Bailee            SO Cal Baptist           13:17.77  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LA Valley  'A'                                        47.96  
  2 Chaffey  'A'                                          48.89  
  3 Ucac  'A'                                             49.54  
  4 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                   49.78  
  5 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                               49.83  
Section  2 
  1 Citrus  'A'                                           49.65  
 -- Glendale  'A'                                            DQ   DQ Passed out of Zon
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:49.89  
  2 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:50.76  
  3 UC Santa Barbara  'B'                               3:58.82  
  4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 4:01.09  
  5 Southern Utah  'A'                                  4:03.49  
Section  2 
  1 Glendale  'A'                                       4:06.97  
  2 Cuesta  'A'                                         4:12.27  
  3 Citrus  'A'                                         4:14.46  
  4 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    4:20.49  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Egarter, Lisa             FR SMU                      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Kuan, Makira              SO Utah Valley              1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Laszczak, Lauren          FR Northern Arizona         1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Zlinka, Jessica              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Montin, Helena            SO UC Santa Barbara         1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Barnett, Rachelle         SR Simon Fraser             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Pelchar, Katie            FR Western Oregon           1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Robertson, Autumn         FR Utah Valley              1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Cushnie, Erika            FR UC Colorado Springs      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Amsbaugh, Amber           FR Montana Stat             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Schwalbach, Rio           SO CS Stanislaus            1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Morley, Chelsea           SO Southern Utah            1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 McKie, Briana             FR San Bernardino           1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Coffey, Sydney            FR Western Washington       1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Sadler, Eboni             FR Azusa Pacific            1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Tallon, Ashley            FR Fresno Pacific           1.45m    4-09.00 
 17 James, Ebony              SO San Bernardino           1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Romer, Nancy              JR Utah Valley              1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Showers, Brittni          SR CS Stanislaus            1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Enakaya, Nyesa            FR CS Stanislaus               NH            
 -- Coffey, Jessica           FR San Bernardino              NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Viuf, Katie                  UCLA                     4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Kolbo, Natasha            FR UCLA                     3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Goodrich, Liz             SO UCLA                     3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Reginato, Courtney        FR UCLA                     3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Morgan, Sian               3 Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Morley, Chelsea           SO Southern Utah            3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Stauber, Haley            FR UCLA                     3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Long, Kristy              SO CS Stanislaus            3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Urabe, Michelle           FR UCLA                     3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Murphy, Rachel            FR Cuesta                   3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Kinkade, Lesli            FR Southern Utah            2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Barry, Ferin              JR Azusa Pacific            2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Perez, Katie              FR Citrus                   2.80m    9-02.25 
 13 Regan, Alison             FR LA Valley                2.80m    9-02.25 
 13 Underwood, Sarena         FR Bakersfield              2.80m    9-02.25 
 13 Spann, Nicole             FR Cal Poly Pomona          2.80m    9-02.25 
 17 Butenschoen, Nicole       SO Fresno Pacific           2.00m    6-06.75 
 17 Hughes, Teagan            FR UC Colorado Springs      2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Cruz, Melissa             FR Glendale                    NH            
 -- Ito, Chihiro              SO Citrus                      NH            
 -- Estrada, Elizabeth        SO Citrus                      NH            
 -- Worden, Nicole            JR Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
 -- Adams, Jennifer           JR Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
 -- Sandoval, Melissa         SO CS Stanislaus               NH            
 -- Stephenson, Kimberley     SR UCAC                        NH            
 -- Ridout, Paige             SR UCAC                        NH            
 -- Ronke, Peggy              JR North Dakota                NH            
 -- Michaud, Jami             SR Northern Arizona            NH            
 -- Wagner, Alycia            SR CS Stanislaus               NH            
 -- Boland, Kelsey            SR Lewis                       NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Anikia              Unattached               6.02m   0.3  19-09.00 
     5.70m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 6.02m(0.3)      
  2 Iworima, Diepiriye        SR Simon Fraser             5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
     5.85m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)      
  3 Cook-Mackenzie, April     SR Simon Fraser             5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.05m(+0.0) 4.95m(-0.7) 5.63m(+0.0)      
  4 Woodfox, Brianna          SR CS Bakersfield           5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.5)      
  5 Rhode, Mercedes           FR Simon Fraser             5.30m  -1.2  17-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(-1.2) 5.23m(-1.1)      
  6 Crombeen, Charlotte       FR Simon Fraser             5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.24m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.27m(+0.0)      
  7 Scott, Stephanie             Unattached               5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.1) 5.15m(-0.5) 5.25m(+0.0)      
  8 Gines, Veronica           SO UC Santa Barbara         5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     4.96m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.1)      
  9 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     5.12m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.1)      
 10 McGaha, Samantha          FR Lewis                    4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.88m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 4.96m(+0.0)      
 10 Schiernbeck, Crystal      SR South Dakota             4.96m  -0.3  16-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 4.96m(-0.3)      
Flight  2 
  1 Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera       SR Utah Valley              5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.39m(0.3) 5.51m(-0.3) 5.90m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)      
  2 Roberts, Christina        JR South Dakota             5.40m  -0.5  17-08.75 
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.40m(-0.5) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.34m(0.1)      
  3 Enakaya, Nyesa            FR CS Stanislaus            5.36m  -0.2  17-07.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.33m(-0.2) 5.36m(-0.2) 5.28m(0.6)      
  4 Lingwall, Jessica         FR Utah Valley              5.31m   0.1  17-05.25 
     4.91m(-0.1) 4.56m(-0.8) 5.14m(1.6) 5.31m(0.1)      
  5 Weeks, Emily              FR UC Colorado Springs      5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
     4.94m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.1) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.02m(0.1)      
  6 Stewart, Samantha         FR Lewis                    5.08m   0.1  16-08.00 
     5.02m(+0.0) 4.86m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7) 5.08m(0.1)      
  7 Clark, Mareka T.          SO Chaffey                  5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     4.55m(-1.2) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.73m(1.2)      
  8 Langley, Michelle         SR Fresno Pacific           5.00m   0.7  16-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 5.00m(0.7) 5.00m(+0.0)      
  9 Johnson, Kelsea           JR Alaska-Anchorage         4.42m   0.1  14-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 4.18m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.1)      
Flight  3 
  1 Hoffman, Karissa          JR Lewis                    5.28m   1.2  17-04.00 
     4.94m(0.1) FOUL(-0.5) 5.28m(1.2) 5.10m(-0.5)      
  2 Murakami, Kylie           SR Southern Utah            5.26m   1.5  17-03.25 
     5.26m(1.5) 5.08m(-0.3) FOUL(0.9) 4.96m(-0.4)      
  3 Butenschoen, Nicole       SO Fresno Pacific           5.19m   1.0  17-00.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.99m(0.3) 5.19m(1.0) 4.84m(1.2)      
  4 Schwalbach, Rio           SO CS Stanislaus            5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9)      
  5 Rodriguez, Melina         SO Vanguard                 4.97m   1.4  16-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.2) 4.97m(1.4)      
  6 McDonald, Ailena          JR UC Colorado Springs      4.84m   1.0  15-10.50 
     4.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(0.3) 4.84m(1.0)      
  7 Sadler, Eboni             FR Azusa Pacific            4.39m  -0.1  14-05.00 
     4.39m(-0.1) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.19m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)      
Flight  4 
  1 Singleton, Shayna         FR Southern Utah            5.00m   1.9  16-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.00m(1.9) FOUL(3.1)      
  2 Assoian, Rita             SO Glendale                 4.97m   1.5  16-03.75 
     4.97m(1.5) 4.46m(1.6) 4.34m(1.9) 4.52m(0.7)      
  2 Avant, Maya               SO Citrus                   4.97m   0.1  16-03.75 
     4.97m(0.1) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.95m(1.7) 4.68m(1.4)      
  4 Watson, Ally              SO UC Colorado Springs      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) PASS      PASS           
  5 Tallon, Haley             FR Fresno Pacific           4.64m   2.7  15-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.62m(0.1) 4.58m(1.9) 4.64m(2.7)      
  6 McKie, Briana             FR San Bernardino           4.52m   1.2  14-10.00 
     4.32m(1.8) 4.46m(1.6) 4.34m(1.9) 4.52m(1.2)      
  7 James, Ebony              SO San Bernardino           4.36m   1.6  14-03.75 
     4.22m(1.5) 4.36m(1.6) 4.20m(1.9) 4.32m(0.7)      
  8 Adams-King, Crystal       FR Vanguard                 4.33m   2.9  14-02.50 
     4.29m(0.9) 4.04m(1.4) 4.33m(2.9) 4.08m(0.7)      
  9 Towne, Jessi              FR Vanguard                 4.22m   0.6  13-10.25 
     4.22m(0.6) 3.84m(1.0) 4.00m(2.8) 3.92m(-0.1)      
 10 Coffey, Jessica           FR San Bernardino           4.09m   1.3  13-05.00 
     3.83m(-0.9) 4.09m(1.3) FOUL(2.8) 3.97m(0.4)      
 -- Luna, Jessica             JR UC Colorado Springs       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS           
 -- Ramirez, Kathleen         FR San Bernardino            FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(0.1)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Wolter, Kenna             JR South Dakota            12.45m   1.5  40-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.45m(1.5) 12.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  2 Potter, Ashley            JR Western Oregon          11.99m   1.8  39-04.00 
     11.16m(+0.0) 11.66m(0.8) 11.99m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)      
  3 Jackson, Anikia              Unattached              11.77m   0.2  38-07.50 
     11.77m(0.2) 11.76m(2.9) 11.77m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)      
  4 Alvarez, Candace          SO Hawaii                  11.56m   0.9  37-11.25 
     11.56m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.30m(1.2) 11.43m(+0.0)      
  5 Chong, Dianne             JR Alaska-Anchorage        11.18m   1.7  36-08.25 
     10.69m(0.5) 11.18m(1.7) 10.73m(0.1) 10.98m(0.8)        
  6 Templeton, Erin           SO British Columbia        11.16m   2.5  36-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.16m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0)      
  7 Overocker, Chelsea        FR UC Colorado Springs     11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
     10.69m(2.1) 10.89m(2.1) 11.01m(0.8) 11.15m(+0.0)      
  8 Kalkstein, Susan          JR Detroit Mercy           10.87m   0.1  35-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.72m(1.1) 10.87m(0.1) 10.78m(1.0)       
Flight  2 
  1 Evans, Symone             FR UC Santa Barbara        11.39m   0.1  37-04.50 
  2 Murakami, Kylie           SR Southern Utah           11.34m   0.1  37-02.50 
  3 Owusu, Naya               FR St. Louis U.            11.30m   1.9  37-01.00 
  4 Enakaya, Nyesa            FR CS Stanislaus           11.10m   1.4  36-05.00 
  5 Clarke, Tansha            FR South Dakota            11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 
  6 Crombeen, Charlotte       FR Simon Fraser            10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00 
  7 Hoffman, Karissa          JR Lewis                   10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
  8 Johnson, Ashlea           JR South Dakota            10.59m   1.8  34-09.00 
  9 Boland, Kelsey            SR Lewis                   10.41m   1.4  34-02.00 
 10 Avant, Maya               SO Citrus                  10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
 11 Parrish, Danielle            UCAC                    10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00 
 12 Iworima, Diepiriye        SR Simon Fraser             9.75m   1.3  32-00.00 
Flight  3 
  1 Clark, Mareka T.          SO Chaffey                 11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
  2 Shields, Ali              FR Utah Valley             10.86m   NWI  35-07.75 
  3 Scott, Stephanie             Unattached              10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  4 Singleton, Shayna         FR Southern Utah           10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  5 Rodriguez, Melina         SO Vanguard                10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  6 Schwalbach, Rio           SO CS Stanislaus           10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
  7 Eng, Rachel               SO Fresno Pacific          10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
  8 Butenschoen, Nicole       SO Fresno Pacific          10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  9 Tallon, Haley             FR Fresno Pacific           9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
 10 Langley, Michelle         SR Fresno Pacific           9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 du Toit, Simone           JR SMU                     16.18m   53-01.00 
  2 Lightfoot, Jean           SR UC Santa Barbara        15.54m   51-00.00 
  3 Minssen, Heather          SR Nebraska-Omaha          14.43m   47-04.25 
  4 Perez, Helena             FR SMU                     14.39m   47-02.50 
  5 Mitchell, Stephanie       SR Western Mich            14.35m   47-01.00 
  6 Zlinka, Jessica              Unattached              14.17m   46-06.00 
  7 Mosley, Jasmine           JR South Dakota            13.74m   45-01.00 
  8 Hiler, Andrea             FR Western Mich            13.16m   43-02.25 
  9 Hinton, Markita           FR Sacramento State        13.12m   43-00.50 
 10 Lesser, Emily             FR North Dakota            12.92m   42-04.75 
 11 Leonard, Kristine         FR Idaho                   12.86m   42-02.25 
 12 Egarter, Lisa             FR SMU                     11.28m   37-00.25 
Flight  2 
  1 Gunter, Brittany             Unattached              13.55m   44-05.50 
  2 Onosai, Careena           SR Hawaii                  12.91m   42-04.25 
  3 Beukers, Janelle          FR Southern Utah           12.40m   40-08.25 
  4 Jones, Erinn              FR Sacramento State        12.33m   40-05.50 
  5 Youngstrom, Darci         JR South Dakota            12.13m   39-09.75 
  6 Cunha, Jeni               SO CS Stanislaus           11.96m   39-03.00 
  7 Abaekobe, Erica           FR CS Northridge           11.93m   39-01.75 
  8 Hubbard, Sydney           FR CS Northridge           11.68m   38-04.00 
Flight  3 
  1 Kuenzel, Hannah           FR St. Louis U.            12.00m   39-04.50 
  2 Francis, Alex             JR UC Santa Barbara        11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Grimes, Kristine          FR Vanguard                11.86m   38-11.00 
  4 Hoyt, Sadi                FR Utah Valley             11.82m   38-09.50 
  5 Hutton, Becca             SO Utah Valley             11.78m   38-07.75 
  6 Ecsedy, Alexandra         FR Canyons                 10.82m   35-06.00 
  7 Mosby, Amanda             FR Bakersfield              9.93m   32-07.00 
Flight  4 
  1 Gonzalez, Korina          JR Fresno Pacific           9.61m   31-06.50 
  2 Smith, Amanda             FR Bakersfield              9.44m   30-11.75 
  3 Busi, Katie               FR CS Stanislaus            9.40m   30-10.25 
  4 Enakaya, Nyesa            FR CS Stanislaus            9.20m   30-02.25 
  5 Monticelli, Mari          FR Cuesta                   8.86m   29-01.00 
  6 Hudson, Diana             FR Vanguard                 8.73m   28-07.75 
  7 Barnett, Raeniece         FR San Bernardino           8.64m   28-04.25 
  8 Beh, Lakesha              FR San Bernardino           8.48m   27-10.00 
  9 Duetschlander, Chelsea    FR Citrus                   8.40m   27-06.75 
 10 Luna, Jessica             JR UC Colorado Springs      7.36m   24-01.75 
 11 McDonald, Ailena          JR UC Colorado Springs      7.33m   24-00.75 
 12 D'Espyne, Josette         FR Vanguard                 6.79m   22-03.50 
 13 Watson, Ally              SO UC Colorado Springs      5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Morris, Sarah             SR Western Mich            49.52m     162-06 
  2 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F              47.80m     156-10 
  3 Minssen, Heather          SR Nebraska-Omaha          46.61m     152-11 
  4 Mitchell, Stephanie       SR Western Mich            45.56m     149-06 
  5 Hiler, Andrea             FR Western Mich            43.12m     141-06 
  6 Richardson, Jade          FR Simon Fraser            42.99m     141-00 
  7 Schuch, Michelle          SR South Dakota            42.90m     140-09 
  8 Leonard, Kristine         FR Idaho                   42.01m     137-10 
  9 Suek, Lena                SR Montana Stat            41.71m     136-10 
 10 Onosai, Careena           SR Hawaii                  41.69m     136-09 
 -- Lightfoot, Jean           SR UC Santa Barbara          FOUL            
Flight  2 
  1 Morgan, Claire            JR CS Northridge           43.91m     144-01 
  2 Gunter, Brittany             Unattached              42.13m     138-03 
  3 Guzman, Kathleen          FR UC Santa Barbara        40.62m     133-03 
  4 Swanson, Sam              SO Southern Utah           39.68m     130-02 
  5 Fraser, Holly             SO Sacramento State        39.63m     130-00 
  6 Wordell, Chelsea          JR CS Northridge           39.48m     129-06 
  7 Gonzalez, Korina          JR Fresno Pacific          38.64m     126-09 
  8 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              38.32m     125-09 
  9 Johnson, Kathryn          JR North Dakota            37.96m     124-06 
 -- Beukers, Janelle          FR Southern Utah             FOUL            
 -- Cunha, Jeni               SO CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
 -- Bonner, Jessica           JR Sacramento State          FOUL            
Flight  3 
  1 Hutton, Becca             SO Utah Valley             39.06m     128-02 
  2 Jones, Erinn              FR Sacramento State        38.35m     125-10 
  3 Robusto, Jordan           JR Azusa Pacific           36.87m     120-11 
  4 Hoyt, Sadi                FR Utah Valley             34.28m     112-06 
  5 Orris, Lauren             SO Azusa Pacific           34.01m     111-07 
  6 McIntosh, Jamila          SO CS Northridge           33.72m     110-07 
  7 Smith, Cheri              SO Azusa Pacific           33.71m     110-07 
  8 Hubbard, Sydney           FR CS Northridge           33.40m     109-07 
  9 Mosby, Amanda             FR Bakersfield             31.52m     103-05 
 10 Ecsedy, Alexandra         FR Canyons                 30.69m     100-08 
Flight  4 
  1 Grimes, Kristine          FR Vanguard                30.73m     100-10 
  2 Mandelbaum, Mariah        SR Fresno Pacific          29.89m      98-01 
  3 Smith, Amanda             FR Bakersfield             29.28m      96-01 
  4 Beh, Lakesha              FR San Bernardino          27.58m      90-06 
  5 Duetschlander, Chelsea    FR Citrus                  26.69m      87-07 
  6 Busi, Katie               FR CS Stanislaus           26.59m      87-03 
  7 Hudson, Diana             FR Vanguard                26.44m      86-09 
  8 Anthony, Erica            FR San Bernardino          25.11m      82-04 
  9 Monticelli, Mari          FR Cuesta                  23.11m      75-10 
 10 Barnett, Raeniece         FR San Bernardino          23.01m      75-06 
 11 D'Espyne, Josette         FR Vanguard                21.09m      69-02 
 12 Barrios, Nidia            FR Bakersfield             19.83m      65-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Smith, Cheri              SO Azusa Pacific           44.01m     144-05 
  2 Lesser, Emily             FR North Dakota            43.54m     142-10 
  3 Gonzalez, Korina          JR Fresno Pacific          43.22m     141-09 
  4 Mandelbaum, Mariah        SR Fresno Pacific          43.17m     141-08 
  5 Smith, Courtney           FR Fresno Pacific          41.96m     137-08 
  6 Beukers, Janelle          FR Southern Utah           41.83m     137-03 
  7 Perez, Helena             FR SMU                     41.59m     136-05 
  8 Cunha, Jeni               SO CS Stanislaus           41.47m     136-01 
  9 Gines, Veronica           SO UC Santa Barbara        40.42m     132-07 
 10 Luna, Kathleen            JR Azusa Pacific           39.87m     130-10 
 11 Manning, Alyssa           SO UC Santa Barbara        38.26m     125-06 
 12 Ford, Aliza               SR Fresno Pacific          37.77m     123-11 
 13 McCullough, Molly         SO Unattached              37.03m     121-06 
 14 Busi, Katie               FR CS Stanislaus           36.14m     118-07 
 15 Curtis, Lindsey           FR Azusa Pacific           34.30m     112-06 
 -- Beck, Stephanie              Kajaks T&F                FOUL            
Flight  2 
  1 Kovar, Kayla              FR Southern Utah           50.95m     167-02 
  2 Mosley, Jasmine           JR South Dakota            50.12m     164-05 
  3 Elliott, Nicole           JR Northern Arizona        47.89m     157-01 
  4 Youngstrom, Darci         JR South Dakota            47.32m     155-03 
  5 Imani, Jessica            SR Unattached              47.25m     155-00 
  6 Wordell, Chelsea          JR CS Northridge           46.64m     153-00 
  7 McIntosh, Jamila          SO CS Northridge           46.46m     152-05 
  8 Tejada, Ileana            JR Cal Poly Pomona         46.17m     151-06 
  9 Casanova, Madeline        SO Notre Dame              45.80m     150-03 
 10 Robusto, Jordan           JR Azusa Pacific           45.07m     147-10 
 11 Keene, Emily              SO Lewis                   44.79m     146-11 
 12 Johnson, Kathryn          JR North Dakota            42.58m     139-08 
 13 Swanson, Sam              SO Southern Utah           42.56m     139-07 
 14 Orris, Lauren             SO Azusa Pacific           42.55m     139-07 
 15 Morgan, Claire            JR CS Northridge           41.08m     134-09 
 16 Juert, Christina             Kajaks T&F              39.67m     130-02 
 17 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks T&F               4.92m      16-02 
 18 Francis, Alex             JR UC Santa Barbara         4.73m      15-06 
 -- Pasholk, Jackie           FR Wisconsin                 FOUL            
Flight  3 
  1 Lightfoot, Jean           SR UC Santa Barbara        56.01m     183-09 
  2 MacCorquodale, Emma       JR Hawaii                  55.58m     182-04 
  3 Christofferson, Britta    SR Iowa State              55.03m     180-06 
  4 Gill, Ayla                JR SMU                     53.02m     173-11 
  5 Stahl, Anneli             SO Utah                    52.16m     171-01 
  6 Frank-Kuhn, Joanna        FR Hawaii                  52.02m     170-08 
  7 Nugent, Emily             SR Iowa State              51.67m     169-06 
  8 Kraychir, Katie              Unattached              50.71m     166-04 
  9 Sanchez, Cynthia          JR Utah                    50.60m     166-00 
 10 Borden, Anika             SR Hawaii                  49.46m     162-03 
 11 Howerton-Davis, Destanae  FR Utah                    49.40m     162-01 
 12 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              48.11m     157-10 
 13 Mack, Jennifer            SR South Dakota            47.52m     155-11 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Graf, Serena              SR Kajaks T&F              39.63m     130-00 
  2 Roach, Kelli              SO Utah Valley             39.59m     129-11 
  3 Trimible, Kellsey         JR Hawaii                  39.20m     128-07 
  4 Varner, Haylee            SR CS Northridge           38.83m     127-05 
  5 Stuart, Michelle          SO Simon Fraser            38.23m     125-05 
  6 King, Sarah               FR Fresno Pacific          36.39m     119-05 
  7 Thatcher, Cheyenne        SO Southern Utah           36.37m     119-04 
  8 Fairbanks, Whitney        FR Southern Utah           35.28m     115-09 
  9 Morgan, Claire            JR CS Northridge           29.88m      98-00 
Flight  2 
  1 Schiernbeck, Crystal      SR South Dakota            34.20m     112-02 
  2 Goodman, Breann           FR Bakersfield             30.95m     101-06 
  3 Ecsedy, Alexandra         FR Canyons                 29.16m      95-08 
  4 Showers, Brittni          SR CS Stanislaus           28.12m      92-03 
  5 Clarke, Tansha            FR South Dakota            27.90m      91-06 
  6 Duetschlander, Chelsea    FR Citrus                  27.40m      89-11 
  7 Hoyt, Sadi                FR Utah Valley             27.30m      89-07 
Flight  3 
  1 Busi, Katie               FR CS Stanislaus           32.32m     106-00 
  2 Deming, Lindsey           FR Vanguard                28.97m      95-00 
  3 Monticelli, Mari          FR Cuesta                  24.32m      79-09 
  4 Estrada, Elizabeth        SO Citrus                  23.97m      78-08 
  5 Adams, Jennifer           JR Cal Poly Pomona         23.52m      77-02 
  6 Smith, Amanda             FR Bakersfield             22.10m      72-06 
  7 Beh, Lakesha              FR San Bernardino          21.06m      69-01 
  8 Anthony, Erica            FR San Bernardino          21.03m      69-00 
  9 Hudson, Diana             FR Vanguard                19.78m      64-11 
 10 Rodriguez, Melina         SO Vanguard                19.74m      64-09 
 11 D'Espyne, Josette         FR Vanguard                18.29m      60-00 
 12 Barnett, Raeniece         FR San Bernardino          17.73m      58-02 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Keene, Zachary            JR Azusa Pacific            10.47  
  2 Horton, DeMarion          JR Unattached               10.71  
  3 Beer, Beidi               JR UC Santa Barbara         10.74  
  4 Todd, christopher            Unattached               10.90  
  5 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan         Unattached               10.92  
  6 pickford, matthew         SR Unattached               11.64  
Section  2    Wind: 1.8 
  1 Stangby, Josh             FR Unattached               10.88  
  2 Leischner, Luke           JR South Dakota             10.90  
  3 Davis, Osmund             FR Canyons                  11.15  
  4 Schneider, Cameron        FR UC Santa Barbara         11.17  
  5 Pangilinan, Mark          FR Western Washington       11.83  
Section  3    Wind: 2.6 
  1 Haire, Ronald M.          SO Chaffey                  10.81  
  2 Boyd, Dustin              SO Western Oregon           10.98  
  3 Joyce, keefer             JR Unattached               11.08  
  4 Curry, Chris              FR South Dakota             11.09  
  5 Donahoe, Patrick             Glendale                 11.11  
  6 Frimpong, Akwasi          SO Utah Valley              11.13  
  7 Allen, AJ                 SO Alaska-Anchorage         11.14  
Section  4    Wind: 2.2 
  1 Mora, Justus              FR CS Bakersfield           10.97  
  2 Ooten, Jesse              JR CS Stanislaus            10.99  
  3 Harkins, Bryan            SO Concordia (Calif.)       11.08  
  4 Clayto n, Adam            FR Bakersfield              11.09  
  5 Burningham, Skylar        FR Utah Valley              11.10  
  6 Turkington, Matthew       FR CS Bakersfield           11.17  
Section  5    Wind: +0.0
  1 Brydson, Jacob            SO Utah Valley              11.19  
  2 Walsh, John               SO UC Santa Barbara         11.31  
  3 Morris, Kenyon            JR Unattached               11.36  
  4 Fernandez, Jarel          FR Azusa Pacific            11.37  
  5 Washington, Travell       FR San Bernardino           11.38  
  6 Weathers, Robert          SO Glendale                 11.42  
  7 Axsom, Ian                   Unattached               11.45  
  8 Smith, Derrick            FR Chaffey                  11.48  
Section  6    Wind: 1.4 
  1 Babrick, Joe              FR Canyons                  11.10  
  2 Clark, Adam                  UCAC                     11.25  
  3 Peeden, Darrell           SO San Bernardino           11.38  
  4 Watson, Jacob             SO Utah Valley              11.90  
Section  7    Wind: 1.9 
  1 Perez, Sergio                Unattached               11.17  
  2 Shaver, Jason             SR UC Colorado Springs      11.22  
  3 Peeden, Daniel            SO San Bernardino           11.27  
  4 Martin, Jeremy            FR Chaffey                  11.34  
  5 McGetrick, Ian            FR Utah Valley              11.40  
  6 DeWatteville, Aaron       FR Concordia (Calif.)       11.50  
  7 West, Joe                 JR Southern Utah            11.59  
Section  8    Wind: NWI
  1 Doss, Brian               FR San Bernardino           11.33  
  2 Crawford, Darnell            Unattached               11.41  
  3 Guerrero, Juan            FR Azusa Pacific            11.42  
  4 Morales, Sam              JR Cal Poly Pomona          11.60  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Jason        FR Cuesta                   11.86  
  6 Joy, Rickey               JR CS Bakersfield           12.01  
  7 Sabio, Alexander          SO Unattached               12.05  
Section  9    Wind: 0.4 
  1 James, Derek              FR Vanguard                 11.62  
  2 McDougal, Robert          FR UC Colorado Springs      11.77  
  3 Avant, Brian              FR Citrus                   11.79  
  4 Richards, Chase           FR UC Colorado Springs      11.81  
  5 Hopkins, Brian            JR UC Colorado Springs      12.02  
  6 Dickson, Tom                 Valley Royal             12.11  
Section  10    Wind: 2.6 
  1 Spalding, Josh            FR Fresno Pacific           12.15  
  2 Spalding, Jeff            FR Fresno Pacific           12.58  
  3 Smith, Mark               SO Citrus                   12.65  
  4 Gutierrez, Carlos         FR Rio Hondo                13.30  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 0.6 
  1 Hardee, Trey                 Nike                     21.05  
  2 Keene, Zachary            JR Azusa Pacific            21.23  
  3 Stewart, Rohan               Kajaks T&F               21.43  
  4 Boss, Andrew              SR Simon Fraser             21.61  
  5 Newton, Adam                 Unattached               21.71  
  6 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan         Unattached               21.80  
  7 Horton, DeMarion          JR Unattached               21.94  
Section  2    Wind: 1.6 
  1 Leischner, Luke           JR South Dakota             21.56  
  2 Burningham, Skylar        FR Utah Valley              21.96  
  3 Colston, Bryce            JR Iowa State               22.02  
  4 Myers, Preston            FR Southern Utah            22.04  
  5 Stangby, Josh             FR Unattached               22.10  
  6 Yakovich, Anthony         SO Western Oregon           22.14  
  7 Lawrynowicz, Jacek        SR Unattached               22.94  
  8 Rusch, Matthew            SR Unattached               23.24  
Section  3    Wind: -0.3
  1 Vowels, Jacob             FR UC Santa Barbara         21.97  
  2 Boyd, Dustin              SO Western Oregon           22.15  
  2 Kaino, Matt               SO Western Oregon           22.15  
  4 Brydson, Jacob            SO Utah Valley              22.24  
  5 Aviles, Jimmy             FR Citrus                   22.37  
  6 Thomas, Tyler             FR Western Oregon           22.43  
  7 Weathers, Robert          SO Glendale                 22.75  
Section  4    Wind: 1.0 
  1 Frankis, Gianni              ENGL                     22.06  
  2 Brown, Paul               SO Cuesta                   22.65  
  3 Montrose, Brett           JR Simon Fraser             22.91  
  4 Bell, Cody                FR Northern Arizona         22.92  
  5 Ringgold, Kameron         SR Unattached               23.10  
  6 Ooten, Jesse              JR CS Stanislaus            23.37  
Section  5    Wind: 0.2 
  1 Beer, Beidi               JR UC Santa Barbara         22.15  
  2 Haire, Ronald M.          SO Chaffey                  22.23  
  3 Curry, Chris              FR South Dakota             22.50  
  4 Burningham, Landon        SR Physiq Perfo             22.54  
  5 Frimpong, Akwasi          SO Utah Valley              22.55  
  6 Williams, Trey            FR Glendale                 22.78  
Section  6    Wind: NWI
 -- Ette, Moses                  ENGL                        NT  
 -- Moses, Ette                  Team England                NT  
 -- Shaver, Jason             SR UC Colorado Springs         NT  
 -- Walsh, John               SO UC Santa Barbara            NT  
 -- Davis, Daniel                Team England                NT  
 -- Davis, Daniel                ENGL                        NT  
 -- Fredericks, Renard           Team England                NT  
 -- Joyce, keefer             JR Unattached                  NT  
Section  7    Wind: 2.6 
  1 Dhein, Lee                SO North Dakota             21.99  
  2 Perez, Sergio                Unattached               22.35  
  3 Clayto n, Adam            FR Bakersfield              22.40  
  4 Morris, Kenyon            JR Unattached               22.62  
  5 Bailey-Whitehair, Demetr  SR Southern Utah            22.72  
  6 Peeden, Darrell           SO San Bernardino           22.91  
  7 Johnson, Sean             FR UC Santa Barbara         23.12  
Section  8    Wind: 0.8 
  1 Hylton, Joseph               ENGL                     21.75  
  2 Washington, Travell       FR San Bernardino           22.27  
  3 Clark, Anthony            SR Fresno Pacific           22.34  
  4 Ashton, Taylor            JR Southern Utah            22.46  
  5 Fernandez, Jarel          FR Azusa Pacific            22.64  
Section  9    Wind: 1.9 
  1 Mabry, Jaylan             FR Chaffey                  21.68  
  2 Alade-Chester, Oluwajimi  FR Chaffey                  22.41  
  3 Dunbar, Matt              FR South Dakota             22.98  
  4 Axsom, Ian                   Unattached               23.02  
  5 Cotton, Michael           JR CS Stanislaus            23.12  
  6 Crawford, Darnell            Unattached               23.65  
  7 West, Joe                 JR Southern Utah            23.74  
Section  10    Wind: 1.6 
  1 Foote, Jared              JR South Dakota             22.62  
  2 Allen, AJ                 SO Alaska-Anchorage         22.95  
  3 Harkins, Bryan            SO Concordia (Calif.)       23.05  
  4 Maillet, Chaka               ENGL                     23.07  
  5 Washington, Brandon       JR CS Bakersfield           23.12  
  6 Peeden, Daniel            SO San Bernardino           23.15  
Section  11    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Moore, Myren              FR Bakersfield              22.41  
  2 Lemucchi, Kyle            SO Bakersfield              22.75  
  3 Mack, Collin              FR UC Santa Barbara         23.09  
  4 David, Toby               SR Western Washington       23.12  
  5 Judish, Micah             SO CS Stanislaus            23.32  
  6 Feola, Matthew            FR UC Colorado Springs      24.12  
Section  12    Wind: 1.1 
  1 Martin, Jeremy            FR Chaffey                  23.23  
  2 James, Derek              FR Vanguard                 23.32  
  3 DeWatteville, Aaron       FR Concordia (Calif.)       23.69  
  4 Proctor, Wesley           FR San Bernardino           23.75  
  5 Battenberg, Bradley       FR Concordia (Calif.)       23.76  
  6 Guerrero, Juan            FR Azusa Pacific            23.81  
Section  13    Wind: 1.7 
  1 Doss, Brian               FR San Bernardino           23.83  
  2 bowen, vincent            JR Unattached               24.79  
  3 Spalding, Josh            FR Fresno Pacific           25.48  
  4 Spalding, Jeff            FR Fresno Pacific           25.64  
  5 Smith, Mark               SO Citrus                   26.40  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Larry, Lionel                Adidas                   46.76  
  2 Jefferson, Kyle           JR Wisconsin                46.98  
  3 Woloszyk, Tyler           FR Wisconsin                47.63  
  4 Simmons, Drew             FR Wisconsin                47.79  
  5 Boss, Andrew              SR Simon Fraser             48.21  
  6 Scott, Jordan             FR UC Santa Barbara         48.55  
  7 Newton, Adam                 Unattached               48.76  
Section  2 
  1 Nolan, Deon               JR Azusa Pacific            48.09  
  2 Mabry, Jaylan             FR Chaffey                  48.42  
  3 Hammon, Brady             JR Wisconsin                48.46  
  4 Kaino, Matt               SO Western Oregon           48.87  
  5 Milenkovski, Andrew       JR Wisconsin                48.96  
  6 Tavoian, Dallin           JR Southern Utah            49.11  
  7 Clark, Anthony            SR Fresno Pacific           49.27  
  8 Rusch, Matthew            SR Unattached               51.45  
Section  3 
  1 Yakovich, Anthony         SO Western Oregon           49.20  
  2 Gibbons, Dustin           JR South Dakota             49.27  
  3 Foote, Jared              JR South Dakota             49.78  
  4 Go, Alvin                 SR UC Santa Barbara         49.83  
  5 Montrose, Brett           JR Simon Fraser             50.10  
  6 Lawrynowicz, Jacek        SR Unattached               51.93  
  7 Gamble, Kai               SO Unattached               53.13  
Section  4 
  1 Alade-Chester, Oluwajimi  FR Chaffey                  49.22  
  2 Hartman, Brett            FR Wisconsin                49.23  
  3 Nguyen, Winton            FR UC Santa Barbara         49.66  
  4 Paul-Morris, Adam         FR British Columbia         50.10  
  5 Ford, Alan                SO UC Colorado Springs      50.19  
  6 Taylor, Ryan              SO Bakersfield              50.24  
  7 Hensley, Marc             FR UC Colorado Springs      50.38  
  8 Whitman, Travis           FR UC Colorado Springs      50.93  
Section  5 
  1 Burningham, Landon        SR Physiq Perfo             49.32  
  2 Bell, Cody                FR Northern Arizona         49.60  
  3 Sutton, Levi              SR Alaska-Anchorage         49.96  
  4 Adams, Trent              SO Glendale                 50.27  
  5 Tabora, Harold            SO Glendale                 50.47  
  6 Houssain, Nadim           SO UC Santa Barbara         50.87  
Section  6 
  1 Reed, Dana                FR LA Trade Tec             49.47  
  2 Shulte, David             FR Azusa Pacific            50.48  
  3 Mack, Collin              FR UC Santa Barbara         50.62  
  4 Severiano, Eric           FR UC Santa Barbara         51.11  
  5 Truax, Bradley            SO Alaska-Anchorage         51.19  
  6 Ashton, Taylor            JR Southern Utah            51.21  
Section  7 
  1 Pinon, Andre              SO UC Santa Barbara         47.93  
  2 Comrie, Keith             JR Unattached               49.78  
  3 Aviles, Jimmy             FR Citrus                   49.87  
  4 Crane, Brian              FR Cal Poly Pomona          50.18  
  5 Moore, Myren              FR Bakersfield              50.42  
  6 David, Toby               SR Western Washington       50.43  
  7 Robertson, Andy              ENGL                     50.61  
  8 Garcia, Jorge             SR Cal Poly Pomona          50.98  
Section  8 
  1 Hobson, Triandous         FR Bakersfield              51.22  
  2 Starkey, Greg             SO Cal Poly Pomona          51.27  
  3 Kiefer, Billy             FR Alaska-Anchorage         51.57  
  4 Santoyo, Jesus            JR Cal Poly Pomona          51.68  
  5 Cotton, Michael           JR CS Stanislaus            51.97  
Section  9 
  1 Sylvester, Lamar             ENGL                     50.38  
  2 Battenberg, Bradley       FR Concordia (Calif.)       52.88  
  3 Bersabe, Alexis           FR Glendale                 53.23  
  4 Miller, Anthony           FR San Bernardino           53.43  
  5 Lemucchi, Kyle            SO Bakersfield              54.12  
  6 Cummings, Jacob           SO Cal Poly Pomona          56.85  
Section  10 
  1 Judish, Micah             SO CS Stanislaus            54.22  
  2 Sabido, Dominic           FR Cal Baptist              56.09  
  3 bowen, vincent            JR Unattached               56.54  
  4 Donelan, Richard             Unattached               56.94  
  5 Taylor, Hunter            FR Cal Baptist              59.21  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Booker, Dewayne           SO San Bernardino         1:53.62  
  2 Spaciel, Jake             JR Wis.-Milwauk           1:53.83  
  3 Brooks, Montrail          SR Azusa Pacific          1:53.90  
  4 Gonzales, Steven          JR CS Northridge          1:54.11  
  5 Hernandez, Gustavo        SR CS Northridge          1:54.62  
  6 Ellis, Terrance           SO CS Stanislaus          1:55.14  
  7 Potts, Caleb              FR Northern Arizona       1:55.40  
  8 Matsueda, Nick            SR Northern Arizona       1:59.55  
Section  2 
  1 Jones, Neil               SO Glendale               1:53.07  
  2 Slade, David              SO British Columbia       1:53.51  
  3 Reid, Adam                JR Simon Fraser           1:53.87  
  4 Brady, Tyler              SO UC Santa Barbara       1:54.65  
  5 Van Boxtel, Bryce         SO Cuesta                 1:54.77  
  6 Meddles, Wade             FR Azusa Pacific          1:54.97  
  7 Case, Matt                SO Sacramento State       1:55.14  
  8 Hopper, Dylan             FR Western Washington     1:56.84  
  9 Goodheart, Austin         FR UC Santa Barbara       1:57.46  
Section  3 
  1 Low, Chris                FR Canyons                1:51.19  
  2 Sanchez, Martin           SO San Bernardino         1:53.95  
  3 Sandall, Eric             FR Southern Utah          1:54.97  
  4 Thomas, Danny             FR Cuesta                 1:54.98  
  5 Davis, Anthony            SO UC Colorado Springs    1:55.36  
  6 Bill, Simon               FR British Columbia       1:55.59  
  7 Hill, Thomas              JR Alaska-Anchorage       1:55.99  
  8 McKee, Riley              FR Azusa Pacific          1:56.99  
  9 Bain, Jared                  Unattached             1:58.67  
 10 Hall, Kelly               JR South Dakota           2:00.01  
 11 Liu, Yubai                JR Simon Fraser           2:00.60  
 12 Chambers, Keith              TrackWest              2:01.30  
Section  4 
  1 Avila, Ricky              SO Glendale               1:56.68  
  2 Abraham, Nick             JR Western Washington     1:56.88  
  3 Leverington, Tyler        SR North Dakota           1:57.28  
  4 Moore, Mitchell           SO Cal Baptist            1:57.70  
  5 Ullom, Chris              SO UC Colorado Springs    1:58.38  
  6 Lopez, Nelson                Unattached             2:02.51  
  7 Diaz, Alberto             SR Cal Poly Pomona        2:04.72  
Section  5 
  1 Anderson, Adrian          SO Glendale               1:56.06  
  2 Mitchell, Billy           JR Vanguard               1:56.41  
  3 Lopez, Jonathan           FR San Bernardino         1:57.14  
  4 Hays, Hunter              SO CS Northridge          1:57.23  
  5 Robles, Ramon             FR Glendale               1:57.37  
  6 Oliver, Jonny             SO Southern Utah          1:57.58  
  7 Monsen, Jim               SO Utah Valley            1:57.91  
  8 Layten, Tim                  RF United              1:58.02  
  9 Greenhoe, Brian           SR Detroit Mercy          1:58.23  
 10 Nielson, Cliff            FR Utah Valley            1:58.55  
 11 Alley, Dean               FR CS Stanislaus          1:58.71  
Section  6 
  1 Denlinger, Paul           FR Cuesta                 1:59.16  
  2 Ortiz, Marvin             SO Fresno Pacific         1:59.33  
  3 Duarte, Jason                Unattached             1:59.72  
  4 Winston, Sam              FR Glendale               2:00.51  
  5 Portugal, JC              FR San Bernardino         2:02.02  
  6 Colletti, Jon                So Cal Track           2:02.06  
  7 Jones, Reginald           FR San Bernardino         2:02.40  
  8 Orme, Royce               JR Southern Utah          2:02.88  
  9 Gonzales, Marvin          JR CS Northridge          2:03.82  
 10 Welton, Brecon            SO Cuesta                 2:04.12  
 11 dorado, ricky                Unattached             2:08.44  
Section  7 
  1 Bailey, Justin            FR San Bernardino         1:59.83  
  2 Ma, Tawei                 JR CS Northridge          1:59.88  
  3 Castro, Paul              FR Azusa Pacific          2:00.19  
  4 Miller, Christopher       FR Bakersfield            2:01.67  
  5 Shaffer, Vince            FR Cuesta                 2:02.51  
  6 Saylor, Christian         SO Azusa Pacific          2:02.88  
  7 Bernardo, John            JR Unattached             2:04.56  
  8 Lopez, Jose               SR CS Bakersfield         2:04.74  
  9 Rutledge, Bradley         FR San Bernardino         2:05.30  
 10 Lacambra, Anthony         SO Azusa Pacific          2:05.33  
 11 Galvez, Miguel            SR CS Northridge          2:06.61  
 12 Bure, Sean M.             SO Chaffey                2:11.30  
Section  8 
  1 Mora, Julio               SO CS Northridge          2:04.56  
  2 Bravo, Jaime              SR CS Bakersfield         2:07.33  
  3 Meister, Caleb            FR Vanguard               2:08.19  
  4 Pyryev, Artem             FR Fresno Pacific         2:09.17  
  5 Haro, Daniel              FR Chaffey                2:09.90  
  6 Sifuentes, Jose           FR Glendale               2:10.87  
  7 Solis, David              SO Cal Baptist            2:11.23  
  8 Rodriguez, Bert           SO San Bernardino         2:11.33  
  9 Mares, Jose               FR Rio Hondo              2:14.62  
 10 Garcia, Eduardo           JR CS Northridge          2:20.55  
 11 Avitua, Carlos            FR Citrus                 2:26.52  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Vollmer, Greg             JR South Dakota           3:57.15  
  2 Jones, Neil               SO Glendale               3:57.70  
  3 Leverington, Tyler        SR North Dakota           3:57.76  
  4 Reilly, Jake              SO Wis.-Milwauk           3:59.26  
  5 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed       FR UCLA                   4:00.28  
  6 Avila, Ricky              SO Glendale               4:00.59  
  7 Norton, Steve             SO UCLA                   4:00.66  
  8 Thistlewood, Ben             Point Grey T           4:01.03  
  9 Fay, Dustin               FR Unattached             4:01.24  
 10 Wakefield, Brett          SR Simon Fraser           4:01.74  
 11 Young, James              JR Simon Fraser           4:05.73  
Section  2 
  1 Kloer, Myles              JR Northern Arizona       3:56.96  
  2 Winfrey, Matt             FR UC Colorado Springs    3:57.51  
  3 Pena, Oscar               JR Unattached             3:57.85  
  4 Nunes, Joey               SR CS Stanislaus          3:58.43  
  5 Hunt, Theo                JR British Columbia       3:58.93  
  6 Masci, Anthony            JR UC Santa Barbara       3:59.11  
  7 Zuckerman, Chase          FR Unattached             3:59.46  
  8 Williams, Chase           SO Cal Baptist            4:00.64  
  9 Beesley, Greg             SO South Dakota           4:02.54  
 10 Cline, Chris              SO Cal Baptist            4:04.11  
 11 Kambestad, Marshall       SR South Dakota           4:14.38  
Section  3 
  1 Moore, Mitchell           SO Cal Baptist            3:59.52  
  2 Baez, Mariano             SR Cal Poly Pomona        4:01.48  
  3 Duarte, Jason                Unattached             4:01.56  
  4 Williams, Oliver          SO UC Colorado Springs    4:02.34  
  5 Hall, Kelly               JR South Dakota           4:02.45  
  6 Delgado, Victor           SO Cal Baptist            4:04.02  
  7 Yilma, Yonatan            SO Alaska-Anchorage       4:04.52  
  8 Drevdahl, Frank              Unattached             4:05.00  
  9 Radlich, Bob              JR Detroit Mercy          4:06.04  
 10 Mitchell, Billy           JR Vanguard               4:07.65  
 11 Marlin, Michael              Cal Poly Dis           4:07.85  
 12 Lautenslager, Craig          New Zealand            4:08.66  
 13 Ramos, Blake                 Unattached             4:08.85  
 14 Lopez, Nelson                Unattached             4:09.38  
 15 Lloyd, Derrick               Unattached             4:09.91  
Section  4 
  1 Bown, Stanley             FR Utah Valley            4:03.19  
  2 Welton, Brecon            SO Cuesta                 4:03.74  
  3 Lopez, Jose               SR CS Bakersfield         4:04.64  
  4 McMichael, Scott          JR Cal Poly Pomona        4:06.22  
  5 Anderson, Adrian          SO Glendale               4:07.95  
  6 Mills, Rush               FR Utah Valley            4:08.40  
  7 Cruz, Gustavo             JR Cal Poly Pomona        4:08.94  
  8 Bongard, Anthony          SO South Dakota           4:10.00  
  9 Feldotto, Sam             SO UC Colorado Springs    4:11.52  
 10 Felix, Mike               FR Utah Valley            4:12.47  
 11 Mora, Julio               SO CS Northridge          4:14.75  
 12 Petty, Logan              FR Utah Valley            4:22.38  
Section  5 
  1 Croft, Brandon            FR Fresno Pacific         4:08.59  
  2 Castro, Paul              FR Azusa Pacific          4:08.79  
  3 Sandstrom, Chris             Cal Poly Dis           4:10.48  
  4 Sjoerdsma, Dustin            RF United              4:11.12  
  5 Quick, Michael               Calgary Spar           4:11.41  
  6 Lacambra, Anthony         SO Azusa Pacific          4:12.30  
  7 Payne, Stephen               Calgary Spar           4:16.08  
  8 Selters, Clark            JR Cal Poly Pomona        4:16.29  
  9 Beason, Jesse             SO Unattached             4:17.23  
 10 Meister, Caleb            FR Vanguard               4:22.98  
 11 Bravo, Jaime              SR CS Bakersfield         4:30.97  
 12 dorado, ricky                Unattached             4:31.56  
 13 Garcia, Eduardo           JR CS Northridge          4:33.13  
 14 Malagon Sanchez, Agustin  SO Unattached             4:36.13  
Section  6 
  1 Smith, Chad               JR Vanguard               4:22.44  
  2 Purcell, John             SO Bakersfield            4:26.16  
  3 Gonzales, Miguel          FR CS Bakersfield         4:26.64  
  4 Cox, Joe                  FR Bakersfield            4:30.55  
  5 Gonzalez, Miguel          FR Cal Baptist            4:32.33  
  6 Li, Enxiang (Ricky)       FR Citrus                 4:33.38  
  7 Mares, Jose               FR Rio Hondo              4:40.77  
  8 Guajardo, Michael         FR Citrus                 4:46.60  
  9 Banuelos, Anthony         FR Citrus                 4:53.76  
 10 Rodriguez, Alexander      FR Citrus                 4:55.05  
 11 Mossiah, Keenan           FR Citrus                 4:55.20  
 12 Mata, Samuel              FR CS Bakersfield         5:10.27  
 13 Avitua, Carlos            FR Citrus                 5:15.53  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Garcia, Martin               Mexico                14:36.39  
  2 Holdmeyer, Brian          JR St. Louis U.          14:42.85  
  3 Acosta, Jeremy            SO UC Santa Barbara      15:01.36  
  4 Maag, Patrick             SO Marquette             15:05.02  
  5 Rosales, Daniel           SO UCLA                  15:06.90  
  6 Agnew, Spencer            SO Marquette             15:13.66  
  7 English, Mike             SO UC Colorado Springs   15:24.58  
  8 Whichard, Doug            JR UC Santa Barbara      15:37.90  
  9 Antzcak, Devan            SO Southern Utah         15:39.51  
 10 Samano, Ismael            JR Unattached            15:40.92  
 11 Sharp, Nigel              JR Southern Utah         15:42.07  
 12 Cesal, Andrew             JR Unattached            15:48.03  
 13 Kent, Stephen             JR Cal Poly Pomona       15:52.65  
 14 Olea, Juan                SR CS Northridge         15:58.85  
Section  2 
  1 Sandall, Kevin            SR Southern Utah         14:58.32  
  2 Rhoton, Clinton           FR Southern Utah         15:07.82  
  3 Derrick, Ryan             FR UC Colorado Springs   15:19.91  
  4 Baez, Mariano             SR Cal Poly Pomona       15:21.76  
  5 Wysocki, Michael          JR UC Santa Barbara      15:24.72  
  6 Rodriguez, Sergio         SO Cal Baptist           15:26.74  
  7 Frick, Baxter             JR UC Santa Barbara      15:27.42  
  8 Madrid, Javier            JR Cal Baptist           15:31.13  
  9 Lee, Robby                FR Southern Utah         15:35.12  
 10 Delgado, Victor           SO Cal Baptist           15:45.24  
 11 Lopez, Cesar              SO CS Northridge         15:52.33  
 12 Robison, Kevin            JR Southern Utah         15:54.58  
 13 Ayala, Ryan               SR Detroit Mercy         16:04.43  
 14 Cruz, Gustavo             JR Cal Poly Pomona       16:11.35  
 15 McMichael, Scott          JR Cal Poly Pomona       16:11.47  
 16 Rono, Elijah              SO Southern Utah         16:15.93  
 17 Cox, Nate                    Unattached            16:28.48  
 18 Prentice, Mathew          SR Cal Poly Pomona       16:53.71  
Section  3 
  1 Miyazawa, Shinano         FR Southern Utah         15:41.46  
  2 Penn, Ian                 FR UC Colorado Springs   15:49.36  
  3 Dhaliwal, Kanwar          SO CS Stanislaus         15:55.89  
  4 Canchola, Eliezar            Unattached            15:58.86  
  5 Schultz, Ted              JR UC Colorado Springs   16:01.85  
  6 Croft, Brandon            FR Fresno Pacific        16:02.40  
  7 Selters, Clark            JR Cal Poly Pomona       16:03.51  
  8 Becerra, Brandon          SR CS Stanislaus         16:04.08  
  9 McCreary, James           JR Unattached            16:05.66  
 10 Buckhoff, Michael            Unattached            16:07.32  
 11 Johnson, Drew             FR UC Colorado Springs   16:08.61  
 12 Marquez, Nicholas         FR Glendale              16:15.83  
 13 Macias, Carlos            FR San Bernardino        16:23.66  
 14 Gutierrez, Jesus          SO Glendale              16:26.10  
 15 Nevarez, Ricardo          FR San Bernardino        16:29.64  
 16 Jones, Josh               JR UC Colorado Springs   16:34.68  
 17 Marino, David             FR UC Colorado Springs   16:35.88  
 18 Ernst, Ken                   Compex Racin          16:38.50  
 19 Lara, Jose                   Unattached            16:47.22  
 20 Walker, Darren               Unattached            16:47.79  
 21 bugh, jerry                  Unattached            16:49.19  
 22 Rojas, Alex               SO Cal Baptist           16:59.16  
 23 Browne, Allen             SR UC Colorado Springs   17:01.62  
 24 Foerster, Travis             Unattached            17:27.38  
 25 Bruce, Bent               SO Glendale              20:12.61  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 0.4 
  1 Smith, Cedrique              Unattached               14.20  
  2 Al-Amin, Alex                ENGL                     14.30  
  3 Busby, Durell             FR Wis.-Milwauk             14.43  
  4 Hylton, Joseph               Team England             14.44  
  5 Dejongh, Ethan            JR Fresno Pacific           14.62  
  6 Harris, John              NA Unattached               14.81  
  7 Priebe, Brandon           JR South Dakota             15.02  
  8 Been, Has                    Unattached               15.22  
Section  2    Wind: -0.6
  1 Johnson, Sean             FR UC Santa Barbara         14.97  
  2 Darko, Joe                FR Canyons                  15.04  
  3 Dunbar, Matt              FR South Dakota             15.17  
  4 Davis, Jonathan           FR LA Trade Tec             15.36  
Section  3    Wind: 0.4 
  1 Campbell, Aviram          JR Detroit Mercy            15.22  
  2 Clarke, Drew              SO Utah Valley              15.31  
  3 Clark, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific           15.33  
  4 Zorriea, Javen               Unattached               15.38  
  5 Ezell, Slater             SO Azusa Pacific            15.59  
  6 Loscutoff, Andy           SR Western Oregon           15.88  
  7 Weston, Kalon             FR Utah Valley              17.37  
Section  4    Wind: 0.9 
  1 Peters, Mike              FR Unattached               15.23  
  2 Dunn, Detri                  Unattached               15.26  
  3 Rud, Ted                  SR North Dakota             15.56  
  4 Chessum, Ian              SR Azusa Pacific            15.88  
  5 Thomas, Craig                UCAC                     16.03  
  6 Goodwin, Lyndon              UCAC                     16.32  
Section  5    Wind: 0.9 
  1 Lewis, Donovan            FR Southern Utah            15.75  
  2 Rhodes, Kody              FR Western Oregon           15.80  
  3 Wilson, Travis            FR Alaska-Anchorage         15.97  
  4 Watson, Jacob             SO Utah Valley              16.12  
  5 Feola, Matthew            FR UC Colorado Springs      16.15  
  6 Cummings, Jacob           SO Cal Poly Pomona          16.53  
  7 Burr, Chris               JR Utah Valley              16.59  
  8 Puente, Anthony           SR Fresno Pacific           16.84  
Section  6    Wind: +0.0
  1 Hargitt, Nathaniel        FR Cuesta                   16.72  
  2 Morgan, Wyatt             JR Alaska-Anchorage         17.08  
  3 Sanders, Isaiah           FR San Bernardino           17.12  
  4 Birtwhistle, Connor       SO CS Stanislaus            17.18  
  5 Sedam, Sameer             FR Azusa Pacific            17.71  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Priebe, Brandon           JR South Dakota             54.00  
  2 Clark, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific           54.02  
  3 Smiles, Dahmar            JR St. Louis U.             54.66  
  4 Woytkowiak, Paul          SO Unattached               56.04  
Section  2 
  1 Lewis, Donovan            FR Southern Utah            53.80  
  2 Clarke, Drew              SO Utah Valley              54.24  
  3 Ezell, Slater             SO Azusa Pacific            54.44  
  4 McGetrick, Ian            FR Utah Valley              54.47  
  5 Dalene, Tim               SO Southern Utah            54.58  
  6 Donald, Anthony           SO Detroit Mercy            54.61  
  7 Villanueva, Phillip       SR Western Washington       55.37  
Section  3 
  1 Dunn, Detri                  Unattached               54.39  
  2 Lefler, Vincent           JR Detroit Mercy            54.74  
  3 Loscutoff, Andy           SR Western Oregon           55.27  
  4 Weston, Kalon             FR Utah Valley              56.67  
  5 Burr, Chris               JR Utah Valley              57.07  
  6 Hayes, Clayton               Capital City             57.59  
Section  4 
  1 Peters, Mike              FR Unattached               55.88  
  2 Morales, Gabriel          SR Western Washington       56.12  
  3 Wallace, Glenn            FR LA Trade Tec             56.49  
  4 Papazyan, Arthur          FR Glendale                 56.58  
  5 Robertson, Markus         FR Northern Arizona         57.20  
  6 Campbell, Aviram          JR Detroit Mercy            57.32  
  7 Chessum, Ian              SR Azusa Pacific            57.64  
Section  5 
  1 Farris, Craig             FR Bakersfield              55.46  
  2 Rhodes, Kody              FR Western Oregon           56.92  
  3 Wilson, Travis            FR Alaska-Anchorage         57.29  
  4 Washington, Brandon       JR CS Bakersfield           57.40  
  5 Glasby, Derrick           SR Cal Baptist              58.01  
  6 Maestre, Richard          FR CS Bakersfield           59.08  
  7 Watson, Jacob             SO Utah Valley            1:01.66  
  8 Browden, Zech             FR Bakersfield            1:07.51  
Section  6 
  1 Reyes, Alex               JR Fresno Pacific           57.21  
  2 Sedam, Sameer             FR Azusa Pacific            57.80  
  3 Day, Jackson              FR Cuesta                   59.94  
  4 Velandria, Josh           SO Glendale                 59.96  
  5 Hurtado, Ariel            SO Bakersfield            1:00.94  
  6 Perez, David              SR CS Northridge          1:01.16  
  7 Lopez, Jorge              FR Glendale               1:01.67  
  8 Miller, Anthony           FR San Bernardino         1:01.79  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Wood, Jacob               FR UCLA                   9:18.69  
  2 Fillmore, Andrew          JR North Dakota           9:24.84  
  3 Henderson, Jake           JR North Dakota           9:26.91  
  4 Maynard, Jordan           JR British Columbia       9:27.53  
  5 Reichl, Jun               JR UCLA                   9:32.23  
  6 Massey, Josh              FR Cal Baptist            9:40.58  
  7 Wagner, Tom               SR North Dakota           9:43.09  
  8 Madrid, Javier            JR Cal Baptist            9:46.34  
  9 Ramirez, David               Mexico                 9:50.21  
 10 Miranda, Salvador            Mexico                 9:55.02  
 11 Lopez, Erick              FR Glendale               9:58.11  
 12 Sanchez, Christopher      FR San Bernardino        10:14.07  
 13 Sutherland, Dana          FR Cuesta                10:28.94  
 14 Arroyo, Adam              FR San Bernardino        10:30.74  
 15 Thiele, Tyler             SO CS Stanislaus         10:30.80  
 16 Reyes, Alex               FR CS Stanislaus         10:41.56  
 17 Monteon, Jonathan         SO Cal Baptist           10:42.60  
 18 Velasquez, Eros           FR Glendale              11:02.89  
 19 Garcia, Isaac             FR Citrus                12:43.79  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    41.81  
  2 Apu Rejects  'A'                                      41.94  
  3 South Dakota St.  'A'                                 42.27  
  4 San Bernardino  'A'                                   42.75  
  5 Glendale  'A'                                         42.82  
  6 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                   43.38  
 -- Chaffey  'A'                                            DNF  
Section  2 
  1 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                               43.50  
  2 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 44.43  
  3 Citrus  'A'                                           44.62  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:15.92  
  2 Chaffey  'A'                                        3:16.76  
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:19.09  
  4 Cuesta  'A'                                         3:19.17  
  5 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:21.38  
  6 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:23.49  
Section  2 
  1 Las Vegas Track Club  'A'                           3:19.99  
  2 Glendale  'A'                                       3:20.57  
  3 Bakersfield  'A'                                    3:24.23  
  4 San Bernardino  'A'                                 3:24.38  
  5 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    3:26.23  
Section  3 
  1 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                 3:28.69  
  2 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:31.70  
  3 Glendale  'B'                                       3:33.73  
  4 Cal St. Northridge  'B'                             3:36.03  
  5 San Bernardino  'B'                                 3:39.66  
  6 Citrus  'A'                                         3:45.77  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Little, Paul                 Vancouver th             2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Haag, Mitchell            SO UC Santa Barbara         2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Alderks, Derek            JR Iowa State               2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Holmes, Akeem             JR Iowa State               1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 charleston, david            Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Villaba, Max              SO UC Santa Barbara         1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Larocca, Michael          JR UC Santa Barbara         1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Nigro, Tyler              FR Cuesta                   1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Powell, Dominic           FR Cuesta                   1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Clegg, Sterling           SR Utah Valley              1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Dosu, Abdullah            JR CS Stanislaus            1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Harris, Robby             SO Bakersfield              1.90m    6-02.75 
 13 Bell, Luther              JR CS Stanislaus            1.85m    6-00.75 
 13 Francis, James            FR Citrus                   1.85m    6-00.75 
 13 Masterson, Derek          JR UC Santa Barbara         1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Hargitt, Nathaniel        FR Cuesta                   1.80m    5-10.75 
 16 Hopkins, Brian            JR UC Colorado Springs      1.80m    5-10.75 
 16 Marion, Donovan           SO Fresno Pacific           1.80m    5-10.75 
 19 Corbitt, Brandon          FR Vanguard                 1.75m    5-08.75 
 20 Birtwhistle, Connor       SO CS Stanislaus            1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Pleis, Jackson            FR Northern Arizona            NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinch, Derick             FR Cuesta                   4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Siegmeier, Zach              Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Hernandez, Victor            Eureka Mexico            4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Manuele, Chris            FR Cuesta                   4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Gronvold, Cody            SR North Dakota             4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 White, Eric               JR UCLA                     4.65m   15-03.00 
  7 Springall, Brent          SR Southern Utah            4.50m   14-09.00 
  7 Berg, Nolan               JR North Dakota             4.50m   14-09.00 
  7 Curry, Andrew             SO UC Santa Barbara         4.50m   14-09.00 
 10 Voorhies, Travis          FR Cal Poly Pomona          4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Myers, Chris              FR UC Colorado Springs      4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Green, Derek              FR Cal Poly Pomona          3.90m   12-09.50 
 12 Cheeks, Anthony           SO Chaffey                  3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Goodwin, Lyndon              UCAC                        NH            
 -- Morgan, Wyatt             JR Alaska-Anchorage            NH            
 -- Perrin, Mitchell          FR Citrus                      NH            
 -- Fernandez, Eric           FR Bakersfield                 NH            
 -- Cook, Scott               FR Unattached                  NH            
 -- Vargas, Manuel            FR Bakersfield                 NH            
 -- Puente, Anthony           SR Fresno Pacific              NH            
 -- Hunzeker, Zane            JR Southern Utah               NH            
 -- Watts, Dylan              FR Idaho                       NH            
 -- Williams, Matt            JR Utah Valley                 NH            
 -- Mera, Giovanni            SO Glendale                    NH            
 -- Birtwhistle, Connor       SO CS Stanislaus               NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Eugene           SO Fresno Pacific           7.53m   0.4  24-08.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 7.45m(-0.2) 7.53m(0.4) FOUL(1.0)      
  2 Cardinale, Anthony        SO UC Colorado Springs      7.00m   1.9  22-11.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 6.60m(0.5) 7.00m(1.9) FOUL(1.5)      
  3 Lane, Kyle                FR Western Oregon           6.94m   1.4  22-09.25 
     6.53m(+0.0) 6.94m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2)      
  4 Patterson, Ja'Quan        SO Detroit Mercy            6.92m   1.4  22-08.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.92m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.52m(1.9)      
  4 Suponch, Alex             FR Southern Utah            6.92m   1.4  22-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.92m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)      
  6 Hyde, Jake                SO Western Oregon           6.90m   2.2  22-07.75 
     6.27m(+0.0) 6.60m(2.2) 0.65m(-0.3) 6.90m(2.2)      
  7 Bell, Luther              JR CS Stanislaus            6.88m   1.6  22-07.00 
     6.59m(+0.0) 6.49m(0.8) 6.74m(1.2) 6.88m(1.6)      
  8 Nicolas, Dennis           JR Simon Fraser             6.64m   0.4  21-09.50 
     6.64m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS           
  9 Kopp, Kyle                JR Southern Utah            6.62m   1.2  21-08.75 
     6.44m(-0.4) 6.62m(1.2) 6.45m(0.6) 6.53m(0.1)      
  9 Ringgold, Kameron         SR Unattached               6.62m   2.2  21-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 6.62m(2.2)      
 11 Pinkelman, Chad           JR South Dakota             6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
     6.36m(+0.0) 6.18m(1.5) 6.24m(0.6) FOUL(1.3)      
Flight  2 
  1 Newton, Desmund D.        SO Chaffey                  6.80m   2.9  22-03.75 
  2 Linder, Cody              JR South Dakota             6.73m   2.5  22-01.00 
  3 Dean, Rashee              SO CS Stanislaus            6.67m   2.0  21-10.75 
  4 Harkins, Bryan            SO Concordia (Calif.)       6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50 
  5 Walsh, John               SO UC Santa Barbara         6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
  7 McDougal, Robert          FR UC Colorado Springs      6.24m   3.0  20-05.75 
  8 Donahoe, Patrick             Glendale                 6.08m   1.5  19-11.50 
Flight  3 
  1 James, Tyrone             FR Citrus                   6.62m   1.1  21-08.75 
  1 Forshee, Ryan             FR Southern Utah            6.62m   0.8  21-08.75 
  3 Dyson, Arthur             FR UC Santa Barbara         6.57m   1.4  21-06.75 
  4 Dosu, Abdullah            JR CS Stanislaus            6.52m   1.9  21-04.75 
  5 Richards, Chase           FR UC Colorado Springs      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  6 Smith, Derrick            FR Chaffey                  6.48m   1.3  21-03.25 
  7 Hopkins, Brian            JR UC Colorado Springs      6.26m   0.4  20-06.50 
 -- Washington, Brandon       JR CS Bakersfield            FOUL                 
Flight  4 
  1 Shulte, David             FR Azusa Pacific            6.90m   1.3  22-07.75 
  2 Marion, Donovan           SO Fresno Pacific           6.48m   2.7  21-03.25 
  3 Santiago, Oliver          JR Cal Poly Pomona          6.41m   2.5  21-00.50 
  4 Cooper, James             JR Cal Poly Pomona          6.13m   0.6  20-01.50 
  5 Feeney, James             SO Azusa Pacific            6.09m   2.2  19-11.75 
  6 Green, Deshawn            FR Canyons                  6.07m  -0.3  19-11.00 
  7 Francis, James            FR Citrus                   6.05m   3.1  19-10.25 
  8 Corbitt, Brandon          FR Vanguard                 5.79m   1.8  19-00.00 
  9 Doss, Brian               FR San Bernardino           5.65m   1.5  18-06.50 
 10 Smith, Mark               SO Citrus                   4.50m   1.7  14-09.25 
 -- Gutierrez, Carlos         FR Rio Hondo                 FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Dejongh, Ethan            JR Fresno Pacific          15.73m   NWI  51-07.25 
  2 Vollmer, Eugene           SO Fresno Pacific          15.42m   NWI  50-07.25 
  3 Anderson, Alex            FR Southern Utah           15.10m   NWI  49-06.50 
  4 Linder, Cody              JR South Dakota            14.28m   NWI  46-10.25 
  5 Clendaniel, Tim           JR Western Washington      14.21m   NWI  46-07.50 
  6 Panford, Edgar            SO Northern Arizona        14.14m   NWI  46-04.75 
  7 Kopp, Kyle                JR Southern Utah           13.94m   NWI  45-09.00 
  8 Pinkelman, Chad           JR South Dakota            13.23m   NWI  43-05.00 
  9 Kuehter, Michael          FR Fresno Pacific          12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
Flight  2 
  1 Suponch, Alex             FR Southern Utah           14.01m   NWI  45-11.75 
  2 Hampton, Genesis          JR Azusa Pacific           13.87m   NWI  45-06.25 
  3 Bell, Luther              JR CS Stanislaus           13.81m   NWI  45-03.75 
  4 Dyson, Arthur             FR UC Santa Barbara        13.71m   NWI  44-11.75 
  5 Ellis, John               SR Azusa Pacific           13.31m   NWI  43-08.00 
  6 Cooper, James             JR Cal Poly Pomona         13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
  6 Forshee, Ryan             FR Southern Utah           13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
  8 Santiago, Oliver          JR Cal Poly Pomona         12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
Flight  3 
  1 Green, Deshawn            FR Canyons                 13.55m   NWI  44-05.50 
  2 Newton, Desmund D.        SO Chaffey                 13.19m   NWI  43-03.25 
  3 Doss, Brian               FR San Bernardino          12.45m   NWI  40-10.25 
  4 Burrell, Jawahn           FR Unattached              12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Slowey, Jason             SR Western Oregon          16.81m   55-02.00 
  2 Perez, Hector             SR Southern Utah           16.57m   54-04.50 
  3 Moore, Darien             SO Bakersfield             16.07m   52-08.75 
  4 Osunwa, Paul              FR Northern Arizona        15.86m   52-00.50 
  5 Swarbrick, Daniel         SO Iowa State              15.75m   51-08.25 
  6 Wacker, Jason             SO Sacramento State        15.52m   50-11.00 
  7 Levkiv, Andrey            FR Idaho                   15.04m   49-04.25 
  8 Millan, Alberto           FR Sacramento State        14.89m   48-10.25 
  9 Snyder, Cody              FR South Dakota            14.79m   48-06.25 
Flight  2 
  1 Seymour, Chad             SO UC Santa Barbara        15.15m   49-08.50 
  2 Field, Austin             FR Cuesta                  15.00m   49-02.50 
  3 Margiotta, Gus            NA Unat-Norther            14.93m   48-11.75 
  4 Westlin, Nelson           SO Western Washington      14.85m   48-08.75 
  5 Cioni, Shane              SO Cal Poly Pomona         14.37m   47-01.75 
  6 Huston, Jerram               New Zealand             14.25m   46-09.00 
  7 Gilbert, Jacob            SO Western Washington      14.00m   45-11.25 
  8 Rivera, Glenn             SO Canyons                 13.87m   45-06.25 
  8 Ellis, Collin             SO CS Bakersfield          13.87m   45-06.25 
Flight  3 
  1 Whitham, Daniel           FR Canyons                 13.92m   45-08.00 
  2 Lopez, Joel               SO Fresno Pacific          13.74m   45-01.00 
  3 Aviles, Jose              FR CS Northridge           13.68m   44-10.75 
  4 Allen, Joshua             JR Concordia (Calif.)      13.66m   44-09.75 
  5 Poet, James               SR CS Northridge           13.58m   44-06.75 
  6 Cox, James                SO Cal Poly Pomona         13.08m   42-11.00 
  7 McKie, Calbert            FR San Bernardino          12.83m   42-01.25 
  8 McAteer, Cameron          JR CS Northridge           12.70m   41-08.00 
  9 Schultz, Nathan           SR Cal Poly Pomona         12.39m   40-07.75 
 10 Begue, Cameron            JR CS Stanislaus           12.09m   39-08.00 
Flight  4 
  1 Holland, Gabe             FR Alaska-Anchorage        13.09m   42-11.50 
  2 Bergeron, Ricky           FR Canyons                 11.90m   39-00.50 
  3 Nenadal, James            JR Fresno Pacific          11.65m   38-02.75 
  4 Pallares, Marcus          SO Chaffey                 10.69m   35-01.00 
  5 Samanie, Tyler            FR Cuesta                  10.44m   34-03.00 
  6 Gesser, Thomas            JR CS Stanislaus           10.35m   33-11.50 
  7 McDougal, Max             SO Fresno Pacific           9.45m   31-00.00 
  8 Jaime, Jeffrey            JR Fresno Pacific           1.14m    3-09.00 
 -- Meyer, Nijoel             FR CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
 -- Deavellar, Conrad         JR CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
 -- Saldana, Eric             SO Bakersfield               FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Holland, Gabe             FR Alaska-Anchorage        48.90m     160-05 
  2 Snyder, Cody              FR South Dakota            48.59m     159-05 
  3 Slowey, Jason             SR Western Oregon          47.72m     156-07 
  4 Westlin, Nelson           SO Western Washington      46.07m     151-02 
  5 Soholt, Sam               SR North Dakota            44.49m     145-11 
  6 Ellis, Collin             SO CS Bakersfield          43.75m     143-06 
  7 Kwasa, Justin             SR St. Louis U.            42.65m     139-11 
  8 Azubuike, Kelechi         SO Chaffey                 40.02m     131-03 
  9 Elsen, Blake              SO North Dakota            33.64m     110-04 
Flight  2 
  1 Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem  SR CS Stanislaus           48.30m     158-05 
  2 Rothwell, Kyle            FR Idaho                   47.15m     154-08 
  3 Swarbrick, Daniel         SO Iowa State              46.64m     153-00 
  4 Wacker, Jason             SO Sacramento State        45.24m     148-05 
  5 Seymour, Chad             SO UC Santa Barbara        44.84m     147-01 
  6 Colonnelli, Patrick       JR Northern Arizona        44.75m     146-10 
  7 Perez, Hector             SR Southern Utah           44.51m     146-00 
  8 Lopez, Joel               SO Fresno Pacific          43.84m     143-10 
  9 Hart, Thomas              SR Unattached              43.20m     141-09 
 10 Huitt, Vincent            JR Cal Poly Pomona         41.90m     137-06 
 11 Millan, Alberto           FR Sacramento State        41.82m     137-02 
 12 Field, Austin             FR Cuesta                  36.83m     120-10 
 13 Gesser, Thomas            JR CS Stanislaus           31.55m     103-06 
 -- Deavellar, Conrad         JR CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
 -- Moore, Darien             SO Bakersfield               FOUL            
Flight  3 
  1 Margiotta, Gus            NA Unat-Norther            45.25m     148-05 
  2 Levkiv, Andrey            FR Idaho                   44.85m     147-02 
  3 Shigem, Adam              JR UC Santa Barbara        44.41m     145-08 
  4 Cioni, Shane              SO Cal Poly Pomona         44.33m     145-05 
  5 Millard, Christian        JR Fresno Pacific          44.24m     145-02 
  6 Masterson, Derek          JR UC Santa Barbara        43.45m     142-07 
  7 Bergeron, Ricky           FR Canyons                 42.88m     140-08 
  8 Poet, James               SR CS Northridge           42.15m     138-03 
  9 Rud, Ted                  SR North Dakota            41.18m     135-01 
 10 Hollenkamp, Logan         SR North Dakota            40.89m     134-02 
 11 Nenadal, James            JR Fresno Pacific          40.52m     132-11 
 12 Milton, Tyler             FR CS Northridge           40.33m     132-04 
 13 Begue, Cameron            JR CS Stanislaus           39.71m     130-03 
 14 McAteer, Cameron          JR CS Northridge           37.91m     124-04 
 15 Rivera, Glenn             SO Canyons                 37.61m     123-05 
Flight  4 
  1 Gilbert, Jacob            SO Western Washington      41.61m     136-06 
  2 Pallares, Marcus          SO Chaffey                 39.42m     129-04 
  3 Orgon, Casey              SO North Dakota            39.38m     129-02 
  4 Whitham, Daniel           FR Canyons                 38.91m     127-08 
  5 Winters, Aaron            SR Fresno Pacific          38.42m     126-00 
  6 Duarte, Eric              FR Bakersfield             35.98m     118-00 
  7 Faust, Tommy              JR Concordia (Calif.)      35.50m     116-06 
  8 Edmonds, Lysias              Ryno-Running            33.50m     109-11 
  9 Thomas, Adam              FR Citrus                  31.87m     104-07 
 10 Saldana, Eric             SO Bakersfield             29.40m      96-05 
 -- Cox, James                SO Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
 -- Meyer, Nijoel             FR CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
Flight  5 
  1 Sept, Antoine             SR CS Stanislaus           33.59m     110-02 
  2 Erwin, Rodney             FR Chaffey                 33.03m     108-04 
  3 Samanie, Tyler            FR Cuesta                  32.07m     105-02 
  4 Jaime, Jeffrey            JR Fresno Pacific          29.76m      97-08 
  5 Juarez, Dylan             FR Citrus                  29.11m      95-06 
  6 Birtwhistle, Connor       SO CS Stanislaus           29.02m      95-02 
  7 McDougal, Max             SO Fresno Pacific          28.71m      94-02 
  8 Voorhies, Travis          FR Cal Poly Pomona         27.98m      91-09 
  9 Cummings, Jacob           SO Cal Poly Pomona         27.94m      91-08 
 10 Noel, Patrick             FR Citrus                  22.29m      73-01 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Schultz, Nathan           SR Cal Poly Pomona         45.73m     150-00 
  2 Elsen, Blake              SO North Dakota            44.08m     144-07 
  3 McDougal, Max             SO Fresno Pacific          40.39m     132-06 
  4 Aviles, Jose              FR CS Northridge           37.43m     122-10 
  5 Lopez, Joel               SO Fresno Pacific          33.60m     110-03 
  6 Nenadal, James            JR Fresno Pacific          25.19m      82-08 
Flight  2 
  1 Veres, Denes              SR Notre Dame              54.08m     177-05 
  2 Shigem, Adam              JR UC Santa Barbara        53.19m     174-06 
  3 Winters, Aaron            SR Fresno Pacific          52.52m     172-04 
  4 Millard, Christian        JR Fresno Pacific          52.17m     171-02 
  5 McAteer, Cameron          JR CS Northridge           51.15m     167-10 
  6 Poet, James               SR CS Northridge           50.04m     164-02 
  7 Jaime, Jeffrey            JR Fresno Pacific          48.94m     160-07 
  8 Huitt, Vincent            JR Cal Poly Pomona         48.72m     159-10 
  9 Judge, Thomas             SO CS Bakersfield          47.33m     155-03 
 10 Gesser, Thomas            JR CS Stanislaus           47.22m     154-11 
 11 Walls, Aaron              JR Fresno Pacific          47.05m     154-04 
 12 Begue, Cameron            JR CS Stanislaus           45.51m     149-04 
Flight  3 
  1 Giese, Brian              SR Wisconsin               58.86m     193-01 
  2 Koglin, Josh              SR Iowa State              58.23m     191-00 
  3 Letterlough, Michael         Unattached              58.02m     190-04 
  4 Davis, Greg               SR Notre Dame              56.24m     184-06 
  5 Hollenkamp, Logan         SR North Dakota            55.45m     181-11 
  6 Kwasa, Justin             SR St. Louis U.            55.16m     181-00 
  7 Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem  SR CS Stanislaus           54.92m     180-02 
  8 Belcher, John             SR Notre Dame              54.11m     177-06 
  9 Orgon, Casey              SO North Dakota            52.86m     173-05 
 10 Hills, Andrew             JR Notre Dame              51.68m     169-07 
 11 Soholt, Sam               SR North Dakota            51.17m     167-10 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Clay, Bryan                  Nike                    60.65m     199-00 
  2 Parker, Cody              SR Com. Cougars            58.83m     193-00 
  3 Guerra, Michael              Unattached              56.74m     186-02 
  4 Jones, Mark               FR Utah Valley             55.38m     181-08 
  5 Brown, Damani             FR Chaffey                 52.65m     172-09 
  6 Skermer, David               Kajaks T&F              52.55m     172-05 
  7 McInelly, Adam            SR Southern Utah           52.18m     171-02 
  8 Daley, Mat                SO Utah Valley             51.21m     168-00 
  9 Galaviz, Anthony          FR Concordia (Calif.)      50.78m     166-07 
 10 Coles, Ben                JR Simon Fraser            48.27m     158-04 
Flight  2 
  1 Williams, Bradley         FR Southern Utah           54.10m     177-06 
  2 Murphy, Alex              JR CS Northridge           51.86m     170-02 
  3 Shinar, Justin            JR CS Stanislaus           51.75m     169-09 
  4 Bowen, Steve              SO Southern Utah           47.53m     155-11 
  5 Babrick, Joe              FR Canyons                 46.38m     152-02 
  6 Rud, Ted                  SR North Dakota            46.02m     151-00 
  7 Duffy, Cameron            FR Azusa Pacific           45.69m     149-11 
  8 Whitham, Daniel           FR Canyons                 45.50m     149-03 
  9 Springall, Brent          SR Southern Utah           44.85m     147-02 
 10 Rognlin, Landin           FR North Dakota            43.77m     143-07 
 11 Salinas, Julian           JR CS Bakersfield           1.76m       5-09 
Flight  3 
  1 Perrin, Mitchell          FR Citrus                  49.19m     161-05 
  2 Poet, James               SR CS Northridge           45.95m     150-09 
  3 Thomas, Craig                UCAC                    45.90m     150-07 
  4 Wood, Mike                SO Bakersfield             45.70m     149-11 
  5 Ecija, Michael               Unat-Team Ed            44.77m     146-10 
  6 Campbell, Cale               Unattached              44.54m     146-01 
  7 Faust, Tommy              JR Concordia (Calif.)      41.40m     135-10 
  8 Bown, Stanley             FR Utah Valley             41.38m     135-09 
  9 Sept, Antoine             SR CS Stanislaus           41.32m     135-07 
 10 Tenerowicz, Joshua        SO Citrus                  38.91m     127-08 
 11 Sabateh, Albert           FR Glendale                36.41m     119-05 
 12 Mera, Giovanni            SO Glendale                32.78m     107-06 
Flight  4 
  1 Brillhart, Aric           FR Citrus                  40.51m     132-11 
  2 Cummings, Jacob           SO Cal Poly Pomona         35.53m     116-07 
  3 Hall, Chaz                FR Glendale                31.93m     104-09 
  4 Thomas, Adam              FR Citrus                  26.07m      85-06 
  5 Banuelos, Anthony         FR Citrus                  26.00m      85-04 
  6 Garrubba, Philip          FR Glendale                25.76m      84-06 
  7 Gomez, Daniel                Glendale                19.10m      62-08