Licensed to Point Loma Nazarene University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2012 08:56 AM
                  2012 PLNU Collegiate Open Meet - 3/17/2012                   
                        Point Loma Nazarene University                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma             12.55      12.60   1.2  1 
  2 Van Heel, Emily              Saint Thomas           12.81      12.74   1.2  1 
  3 Tipp, Erika                  Saint Thomas           12.83      12.82   1.2  1 
  4 Tipp, Angela                 Saint Thomas           12.85      13.00   1.2  1 
  4 Walker, Christina            Hamline                12.80      13.00   1.2  1 
  6 Henry, Aja                   Point Loma             13.36      13.50   1.1  3 
  7 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma             13.46      13.78   1.1  3 
  8 Haseman, Emma                Uw-Stout               13.90      13.84   1.1  3 
  9 Harris, Maggie               Saint Thomas           13.39      13.90   1.1  3 
 10 Retallick, Tressa            Uw-Stout               13.90      14.23   1.1  3 
 11 Staph, Samantha              Point Loma             13.48      14.49   1.1  3 
 12 Graff, Krista                Saint Thomas           13.98      14.86   1.1  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma             25.70      26.0h   1.1  1 
  2 Ham, Kassandra               Point Loma                        26.45   1.8  3 
  3 Titterud, Alex               Uw-Stout               26.74      26.7h   1.1  1 
  4 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma             27.31      27.8h   1.1  1 
  5 Haseman, Emma                Uw-Stout               28.14      28.69   1.8  3 
  6 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout               27.86      28.9h   1.1  1 
  7 Larson, Jodi                 Uw-Stout               29.46      29.99   1.8  3 
  8 Staph, Samantha              Point Loma             28.02      30.46   1.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Picker, Dominque             Point Loma             57.09    1:00.19  
  2 Mercado, Jessica             Point Loma           1:03.00    1:05.01  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carstensen, Diandra          Azusa Pacific        2:14.00    2:17.53  
  2 Paschen, Taylor              San Diego            2:23.49    2:18.40  
  3 Peyton, Larissa              Saint Thomas         2:17.28    2:18.42  
  4 Goeman, Kayla                Saint Thomas         2:16.72    2:21.06  
  5 Allan, Kirsten               San Diego            2:24.52    2:22.20  
  6 Kuckertz, Rita               San Diego            2:23.00    2:22.87  
  7 Koss, Mackenzie              Uw-Stout             2:24.00    2:23.51  
  8 Massenburg, Bailey           Point Loma           2:23.97    2:24.39  
  9 Matranga, Breelan            Point Loma           2:20.00    2:25.41  
 10 Valasquez, Iliana            Azusa Pacific        2:23.75    2:26.99  
 11 Theisen, Maria               Hamline              2:25.00    2:27.06  
 12 Tarrence, Jacki              Uw-Stout             2:26.00    2:28.46  
 13 Raney, Emerald               San Diego            2:16.00    2:29.16  
 14 Rudi, Sally                  Point Loma           2:30.43    2:29.44  
 15 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma           2:25.00    2:30.85  
 16 Sheehan, Erin                Saint Thomas         2:26.37    2:31.35  
 17 Brown-Phillips, Emily        Hamline              2:29.27    2:35.21  
 18 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego            2:23.00    2:36.64  
 19 Brandt, Caitlin              Point Loma                      2:44.74  
 20 Lucas, Jessica               Point Loma           2:44.28    2:49.68  
 21 Benson, Caitlin              Point Loma           2:36.00    2:54.15  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Maria               Hamline              4:48.80    4:51.65  
  2 Jimison, Lauren              Azusa Pacific        4:40.00    4:56.28  
  3 Rice, Lauren                 San Diego            4:50.00    4:59.78  
  4 Yoakum, Shelby               Saint Thomas         4:57.42    5:00.59  
  5 Hicks, Katie                 Uw-Stout             5:00.50    5:01.04  
  6 Ahler, Alexa                 Uw-Stout             4:59.50    5:05.11  
  7 Higgens, Sarah               Azusa Pacific        4:50.00    5:06.46  
  8 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego            4:43.42    5:08.01  
  9 Farrar, Elle                 Azusa Pacific        5:10.00    5:08.62  
 10 Rose, Jenessa                San Diego            4:55.00    5:13.65  
 11 Van Dyke, Cori               San Diego            5:12.00    5:14.41  
 12 Degan, Kelsey                Azusa Pacific        5:10.00    5:22.15  
 13 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma           5:10.00    5:24.30  
 14 Infusino, Lauren             San Diego            5:14.00    5:25.52  
 15 Flottmeyer, Haleigh          Uw-Stout             5:18.00    5:29.93  
 16 Erbacci, Gina                Point Loma                      5:30.93  
 17 Petersson, Josie             Uw-Stout             5:20.00    5:31.68  
 18 Lupanicci, Melissa           San Diego            5:26.25    5:36.02  
 19 Mills, Hillary               Point Loma                      5:37.68  
 20 Levine, Maddie               San Diego            5:29.31    5:38.63  
 21 Beers, Jennifer              Point Loma           5:29.06    5:44.14  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Statz, Erin                  Saint Thomas        10:14.74   10:39.1h  
  2 Rice, Lauren                 San Diego           10:15.00   10:48.2h  
  3 Hollinger, Heather           Hamline             11:07.66   11:07.0h  
  4 Watson, Madison              Hamline             11:10.56   11:11.3h  
  5 Bocovich, Carolyne           Hamline             11:03.71   11:15.5h  
  6 Bird, Alaina                 Point Loma          11:08.25   11:19.0h  
  7 Bradley, Susanna             Point Loma          11:12.95   11:24.9h  
  8 Lewis, Abigail               Point Loma          11:29.63   11:34.5h  
  9 Mills, Hillary               Point Loma          11:30.00   11:35.8h  
 10 Levine, Maddie               San Diego           11:33.32   11:38.3h  
 11 Anderson, Nichele            San Diego           11:54.26   11:40.5h  
 12 Adamson, Kathryn             San Diego           12:26.76   12:08.4h  
 13 Hamm, Morgan                 San Diego           11:40.00   12:20.7h  
 14 Hambley, Victoria            San Diego           12:30.00   13:26.5h  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Cheyenne               Uw-Stout               15.50      15.87   1.2  1 
  2 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout               15.99      16.34   1.2  1 
  3 Ryan, Katie                  Saint Thomas           16.65      16.43   2.3  2 
  4 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma             16.48      16.52   2.3  2 
  5 Avila, Alexia                Point Loma             16.45      16.75   1.2  1 
  6 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma                        17.01   0.4  3 
  7 Smith, Jessika               Uw-Stout               15.90      17.31   1.2  1 
  8 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout               17.40      17.74   2.3  2 
  9 Graff, Krista                Saint Thomas           17.83      17.78   0.4  3 
 10 Burnham, Mallory             Saint Thomas           16.58      17.82   2.3  2 
 11 Baier, Abby                  Saint Thomas           17.35      17.99   2.3  2 
 12 Salmanpour, Sophia           Hamline                16.50      18.12   2.3  2 
 13 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego              18.20      18.28   0.4  3 
 14 Hertz, Hope                  Hamline                17.50      18.95   0.4  3 
 15 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline                           19.38   0.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frenchick, Kaitlyn           Hamline              1:08.00    1:09.61  
  2 Jahnke, Sam                  Uw-Stout             1:09.00    1:14.73  
  3 Baier, Abby                  Saint Thomas         1:14.12    1:15.98  
  4 Avila, Alexia                Point Loma           1:12.90    1:17.57  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roach, Laura                 Hamline             11:24.00   11:31.20  
  2 Feddersen, Sarah             Point Loma          12:36.11   12:32.16  
  3 Toedter, Hannah              Hamline             12:49.14   12:34.80  
  4 McNamara, Sarah              Saint Thomas        12:35.00   12:40.93  
  5 Bray, Anna                   Point Loma          13:06.33   13:51.23  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 University of Saint Thomas  'A'                     48.72      49.26  
     1) Rozeske, Christina              2) Tipp, Angela                   
     3) Tipp, Erika                     4) Van Heel, Emily                
  2 Point Loma Nazarene University  'A'                 49.78      51.08  
     1) Loogman, Emily                  2) Ham, Kassandra                 
     3) Picker, Dominque                4) Van Wey, Jennifer              
  3 Point Loma Nazarene University  'B'                 52.00      52.75  
     1) Manley, Jordan                  2) Henry, Aja                     
     3) Mercado, Jessica                4) Staph, Samantha                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Cheyenne               Uw-Stout               1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  1 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout               1.58m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma             1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout               1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Loogman, Emily               Point Loma             1.38m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bavin, Helen                 Point Loma             3.05m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  1 Larson, Jodi                 Uw-Stout               3.20m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 -- Jenkins, Stephanie           Hamline                3.30m         NH            
 -- Baier, Abby                  Saint Thomas           3.07m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rozeske, Christina           Saint Thomas           5.05m      4.74m   1.9  15-06.75 
  2 Pastoors, Traci              Saint Thomas           4.98m      4.60m   1.7  15-01.25 
  3 Henry, Aja                   Point Loma             4.74m      4.59m   1.9  15-00.75 
  4 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma             4.42m      4.17m   2.1  13-08.25 
  5 Acosta, Adrianna             Hamline                           4.14m   1.7  13-07.00 
  6 de Jong, Ella                Point Loma             4.30m      3.56m   1.1  11-08.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline               10.10m      9.56m   1.5  31-04.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               12.00m     13.25m   43-05.75 
  2 Maas, Amy                    Saint Thomas          12.70m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  3 Volkman, Hannah              Saint Thomas          11.94m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  4 Zajac, Haley                 Saint Thomas          11.73m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  5 Urbanowicz, Erin             Hamline               11.00m     11.19m   36-08.50 
  6 Koltveit, Jerri              Hamline               11.00m     11.16m   36-07.50 
  7 Kramer, Shawny               Hamline               11.00m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  8 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma                        9.32m   30-07.00 
  9 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma             9.93m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Volkman, Hannah              Saint Thomas          38.75m     39.48m     129-06 
  2 Zajac, Haley                 Saint Thomas          38.75m     35.14m     115-03 
  3 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout              29.90m     28.02m      91-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline               48.00m     52.79m     173-02 
  2 Kramer, Shawny               Hamline               38.00m     46.46m     152-05 
  3 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               42.00m     45.82m     150-04 
  4 Volkman, Hannah              Saint Thomas          41.70m     40.56m     133-01 
  5 Scott, Tiasha                Hamline               33.00m     38.49m     126-03 
  6 Maas, Amy                    Saint Thomas          45.29m     38.05m     124-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessika               Uw-Stout              34.76m     34.31m     112-07 
  2 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma            26.86m     29.27m      96-00 
  3 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma            34.74m     28.91m      94-10 
  4 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout              31.92m     28.67m      94-01 
  5 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma            31.23m     28.62m      93-11 
  6 Hills, Maggie                Point Loma            31.40m     27.83m      91-04 
  7 Inczauskis, Heather          Uw-Stout              24.49m     26.40m      86-07 
  8 Gray, Cheyenne               Uw-Stout                         25.18m      82-07 
  9 Acosta, Adrianna             Hamline               27.00m     24.66m      80-11 
 10 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma            25.61m     19.90m      65-03 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                   11.10      11.25   1.8  2 
  2 Spanel, Joe                  Uw-Stout               11.60      11.51   1.2  3 
  3 Rhodes, Dominique            Uw-Stout               11.62      11.72   1.2  3 
  4 Braunig, Nicholas            Saint Thomas           11.54      11.95   1.8  2 
  5 Swoboda, Ben                 Uw-Stout               11.60      11.96   1.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Swoboda, Ben                 Uw-Stout               23.90      24.0h   1.6  3 
  2 Klopatek, Matt               Uw-Stout               24.02      24.2h   1.6  3 
  3 Kibler, Christian            Hamline                24.50      24.7h   1.6  3 
 -- Hamp-Sill, Caleb             Uw-Stout               23.40         NT   1.4  2 
 -- Spanel, Joe                  Uw-Stout               23.40         NT   1.4  2 
 -- Leonard, Andrew              Saint Thomas           23.60         NT   1.4  2 
 -- Hill, Gregory                Navy                   23.29         NT   1.4  2 
 -- Harrison, Nick               Saint Thomas           23.20         NT   1.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sean                  Point Loma             51.00      51.60   1 
  2 Harrison, Nick               Saint Thomas           50.67      52.63   1 
  3 Thomas, Andrew               Hamline                53.80      53.88   2 
  4 Klopatek, Matt               Uw-Stout               52.80      54.09   2 
  5 Kincheloe, Andrew            Saint Thomas           52.11      54.43   2 
  6 Leonard, Andrew              Saint Thomas           50.88      54.90   1 
  7 Krah, Theo                   Point Loma             54.53      55.58   2 
  8 Veldkamp, Kevin              Point Loma             53.50      56.23   2 
  9 Dahill, Jansen               Point Loma                        57.05   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evers, Matthew               Navy                 1:51.66    1:56.63   1 
  2 Kingsland, Joshua            Navy                 1:55.15    1:57.89   1 
  3 Mueller, Doug                Saint Thomas         1:57.99    1:58.09   1 
  4 Shaw, Joshua                 Navy                 1:55.55    1:59.92   1 
  5 Alt, Fritz                   Saint Thomas         1:58.78    1:59.98   1 
  6 Saylor, Christian            Azusa Pacific        1:57.82    2:00.52   1 
  7 Willman, Christian           Hamline              2:02.00    2:02.02   1 
  8 Mendoza, Rudy                San Diego            1:58.00    2:03.62   1 
  9 Ruter, Brendan               Hamline              2:02.45    2:04.89   2  Competed in Heat 1,
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deichert, Jack               Hamline              3:52.57    4:03.33  
  2 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                 3:55.23    4:04.69  
  3 Magut, Abendego              Azusa Pacific        3:55.00    4:07.35  
  4 Monson, Devin                Hamline              3:56.40    4:07.47  
  5 Bibeau, Justus               Uw-Stout             4:09.00    4:09.32  
  6 Reisdorfer, Chris            Hamline              4:04.50    4:10.55  
  7 Wendroth, Keaton             Saint Thomas         4:00.00    4:11.78  
  8 Flaherty, Chris              San Diego            3:56.04    4:13.39  
  9 Timm, Grant                  Saint Thomas         4:07.54    4:13.76  
 10 VanGrinsven, Paul            Uw-Stout             4:06.50    4:14.63  
 11 Easker, Mitch                Uw-Stout             4:07.00    4:15.35  
 12 Bruce, Jacob                 San Diego            4:10.00    4:15.59  
 13 O'Brien, Sean                Uw-Stout             4:07.00    4:15.70  
 14 Olsen, Jacob                 Uw-Stout             4:07.00    4:16.35  
 15 Erhardt, Cameron             San Diego            4:04.00    4:16.47  
 16 Ginn, Zach                   Azusa Pacific        4:08.00    4:17.80  
 17 Schroeder, Alex              Saint Thomas         4:10.00    4:19.35  
 18 Russell, Kyle                Point Loma           4:20.81    4:21.63  
 19 Pastika, Tim                 Uw-Stout             4:13.00    4:22.62  
 20 Rascher, Ben                 Saint Thomas         4:12.54    4:23.30  
 21 Roth, Jacob                  Point Loma           4:17.64    4:28.72  
 22 Wilson, Tyler                Point Loma           4:31.45    4:32.47  
 23 Hoekstra, Matt               Azusa Pacific        4:20.00    4:32.68  
 24 Maheu, John                  San Diego            4:11.00    4:34.66  
 25 Schweitzer, Charles          Hamline              4:25.43    4:38.24  
 26 Ordinola, Ciano              San Diego                       4:40.66  
 27 Pinizzoto, Justin            San Diego                       4:42.40  
 28 Pierce, Devin                Azusa Pacific        4:20.00    4:42.93  
 29 Norden, Tyler                Point Loma           4:49.87    4:56.23  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erhardt, Cameron             San Diego            8:40.00    9:01.50  
  2 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma           9:00.00    9:08.11  
  3 Flaherty, Chris              San Diego            8:40.00    9:16.35  
  4 Poorboy, Dylan               Point Loma           9:28.00    9:26.06  
  5 Bruce, Jacob                 San Diego            9:10.00    9:27.28  
  6 Oliver-Mallory, Tristan      Point Loma           9:26.47    9:27.44  
  7 Maheu, John                  San Diego            9:15.00    9:29.39  
  8 Mattingley, Richard          San Diego            9:20.00    9:43.34  
  9 Pinizzoto, Justin            San Diego            9:24.79    9:51.50  
 10 Groff, Spencer               Point Loma                      9:52.90  
 11 Ordinola, Ciano              San Diego            9:30.00    9:53.47  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wistrcill, Joe               Saint Thomas           15.55      15.89  +0.0  1 
  2 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout               15.85      16.32  +0.0  1 
  3 Moore, Arthur                Hamline                16.00      16.40  +0.0  2 
  4 Hanson, Eric                 Hamline                16.10      17.68  +0.0  2 
  5 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma             16.66      18.26   0.1  3 
  6 Guerrero, Michael            Point Loma             20.23      20.23   0.1  3 
 -- Hansen, Zach                 Hamline                16.30        DNF  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Luke            Hamline                58.50      56.66   1 
  2 Yseth, Gavin                 Saint Thomas           56.70      56.81   1 
  3 Zarnoth, Brandon             Uw-Stout               57.00      58.02   1 
  4 Ducatelli, Steven            Hamline              1:00.80    1:00.51   2 
  5 Duruji, Jeremy               Navy                   55.50    1:01.03   1 
  6 Ferguson, Andrew             Hamline              1:01.71    1:01.93   2 
  7 White, Fleet                 Navy                   55.77    1:02.50   1 
  8 Guerrero, Michael            Point Loma           1:05.53    1:07.28   2 
 -- Morrow, Edward               Point Loma             53.48        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       44.00      44.70  
     1) Rhodes, Dominique               2) Hamp-Sill, Caleb               
     3) Swoboda, Ben                    4) Spanel, Joe                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Houston, Joshua              Navy                   2.04m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  1 Timm, Austen                 Point Loma             1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Haupt, Cody                  Uw-Stout               1.89m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Montermini, Rand             Navy                   1.99m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Yseth, Gavin                 Saint Thomas           1.86m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Dunne, Maxwell               Saint Thomas           1.87m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Negus, John                  Uw-Stout               4.85m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Mohr, Ben                    Uw-Stout               4.45m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  3 May, Jay                     Saint Thomas           4.65m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Edmunds, Andy                Saint Thomas           4.50m      3.96m   12-11.75 
 -- Veldkamp, Kevin              Point Loma             3.81m         NH            
 -- Foote, Thomas                Saint Thomas           4.50m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Latzke, Travis               Hamline                6.85m      6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
  2 Johnson, Ben                 Hamline                6.18m      6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
  3 Zarnoth, Brandon             Uw-Stout               6.70m      6.25m  -0.2  20-06.25 
  4 Hamp-Sill, Caleb             Uw-Stout               6.80m      6.21m  -4.4  20-04.50 
  5 Dunne, Maxwell               Saint Thomas           6.31m      6.07m   2.0  19-11.00 
  6 Braunig, Nicholas            Saint Thomas           6.53m      6.02m  -1.5  19-09.00 
  6 Mora, Derrick                Hamline                6.78m      6.02m  -2.1  19-09.00 
  8 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout               6.35m      5.88m  -2.0  19-03.50 
  9 Haupt, Cody                  Uw-Stout               5.89m      5.61m   0.6  18-05.00 
 10 Lois, Eric                   Saint Thomas           6.25m      5.37m   0.6  17-07.50 
 11 Hawley, Nik                  Hamline                5.97m      5.31m  -1.3  17-05.25 
 12 Ferguson, Andrew             Hamline                5.08m      4.98m  -0.7  16-04.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ben                 Hamline               13.61m     13.59m   1.6  44-07.00 
  2 Kibler, Christian            Hamline               13.36m     12.39m   2.3  40-07.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKeag, Brennan              Hamline               15.00m     15.59m   51-01.75 
  2 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                  16.60m     14.36m   47-01.50 
  3 Morelli, Joe                 Hamline               14.50m     14.28m   46-10.25 
  4 Zett, Austin                 Uw-Stout              14.30m     13.89m   45-07.00 
  5 Dvorak, Ben                  Hamline               14.00m     13.39m   43-11.25 
  6 Petett, Derrick              Navy                  13.53m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  7 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                  14.43m     13.11m   43-00.25 
  8 Thell, Bryan                 Saint Thomas          14.20m     13.09m   42-11.50 
  9 Zahrte, Kody                 Uw-Stout              13.80m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 10 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                  12.77m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 11 Hawley, Nik                  Hamline               12.77m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 12 Ferguson, Andrew             Hamline               10.50m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                  48.94m     46.22m     151-08 
  2 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                  46.78m     45.95m     150-09 
  3 Zahrte, Kody                 Uw-Stout              42.70m     44.43m     145-09 
  4 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                  52.32m     43.88m     143-11 
  5 Zett, Austin                 Uw-Stout              42.60m     40.86m     134-01 
  6 Hawley, Nik                  Hamline               38.00m     37.50m     123-00 
  7 Lihrman, Michael             Uw-Stout              42.70m     36.70m     120-05 
  8 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                  38.18m     34.90m     114-06 
  9 Thell, Bryan                 Saint Thomas                     34.29m     112-06 
 10 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma            35.18m     33.60m     110-03 
 11 Fugett, MacKenzie            Point Loma            27.12m     26.10m      85-07 
 12 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma            32.58m     23.30m      76-05 
 -- Swindler, Brandon            Navy                  43.23m         ND            
 -- Petett, Derrick              Navy                  40.15m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKeag, Brennan              Hamline               50.00m     58.19m     190-11 
  2 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                  54.35m     53.54m     175-08 
  3 Thell, Bryan                 Saint Thomas          49.56m     53.14m     174-04 
  4 Schlichting, Andrew          Hamline               50.00m     51.98m     170-06 
  5 Grammer, William             Navy                  45.29m     50.92m     167-01 
  6 Lihrman, Michael             Uw-Stout              51.80m     48.10m     157-10 
  7 Swindler, Brandon            Navy                  46.72m     46.51m     152-07 
  8 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                  41.27m     44.66m     146-06 
  9 Capote, David                Navy                  42.80m     44.53m     146-01 
 10 Petett, Derrick              Navy                  43.15m     43.90m     144-00 
 11 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                  45.26m     42.81m     140-05 
 12 Zahrte, Kody                 Uw-Stout                         41.75m     137-00 
 13 Zett, Austin                 Uw-Stout                         32.94m     108-01 
 -- Hibert, Daniel               Navy                  43.91m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snelgrove, Miles             Navy                  66.18m     63.53m     208-05 
  2 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                  54.25m     58.29m     191-03 
  3 Zack, Aaron                  Navy                  55.81m     56.13m     184-02 
  4 Capote, David                Navy                  52.15m     50.28m     164-11 
  5 Gruber, Jordan               Navy                  49.45m     50.14m     164-06 
  6 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma            52.53m     49.82m     163-05 
  7 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma            47.56m     48.12m     157-10 
  8 Rivard, Michael              Navy                  52.53m     47.28m     155-01 
  9 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma            50.29m     45.81m     150-03 
 10 Bordson, Blake               Saint Thomas                     45.13m     148-01 
 11 Anderson, Zach               Uw-Stout              45.00m     43.63m     143-02 
 12 Montermini, Rand             Navy                  42.46m     42.82m     140-06 
 13 Fugett, MacKenzie            Point Loma            42.30m     39.88m     130-10 
 14 Morrow, Edward               Point Loma            44.01m     39.23m     128-08 
 15 Zarnoth, Brandon             Uw-Stout                         34.71m     113-10 
 16 Yseth, Gavin                 Saint Thomas          42.70m     33.37m     109-06 
 17 Hilden, Travis               Uw-Stout              43.00m     32.78m     107-06