Licensed to Point Loma Nazarene University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 05:48 PM
                  2012 PLNU Collegiate Meet Open - 3/17/2012                   
                        Point Loma Nazarene University                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osby, Krystle                San Marcos             12.23      12.17   2.0  1  13   
  2 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma             12.55      12.42   2.0  1  11   
  3 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacific          12.53      12.46   2.0  1  10   
  4 Goynes, Joi                  Vanguard               12.52      12.52   2.0  1   9   
  5 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox             13.26      12.84   3.0  3   8   
  6 Chargualaf, Dereka           UC San Diego           12.98      12.92   2.0  1   7   
  7 Holmen, Savanna              San Marcos             13.00      12.94   2.6  2   6   
  8 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma                        12.97   2.6  2   5   
  9 Sobolewski, Sara             Middlebury             13.00      13.01   2.6  2   4   
 10 Rassavong, Aimee             San Marcos             13.00     x13.05   2.6  2 
 11 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                13.00      13.07   2.6  2   3   
 12 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox             13.02      13.14   2.6  2   2   
 13 Henry, Aja                   Point Loma             13.36     x13.17   3.0  3 
 13 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                13.30      13.17   3.0  3   1   
 15 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury             13.10      13.22   2.6  2 
 16 Swallow, Jennylee            Westminster                       13.24   2.1  5 
 17 Rita, Ritsuko                Soka                   13.54      13.26   2.3  4 
 18 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma             13.46     x13.28   3.0  3 
 19 McGuirk, Emma                Middlebury             13.24     x13.31   3.0  3 
 20 Calivoso, Queenie            San Marcos             13.00     x13.37   2.6  2 
 21 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                13.29     x13.44   3.0  3 
 22 Gordon, Kira                 Middlebury             13.57     x13.51   2.3  4 
 23 Staph, Samantha              Point Loma             13.48     x13.91   3.0  3 
 24 Knorr, Alexandra             Oneonta                14.50     x14.26   2.3  4 
 25 Cayabyab, Joanne             San Marcos             13.80     x14.28   2.3  4 
 26 Montes, Bridget              Azusa Pacific                     14.32   2.1  5 
 27 Schade, Casey                Azusa Pacific                    x14.43   2.3  4 
 28 Barry, Ferin                 Azusa Pacific                    x14.47   2.1  5 
 29 Caracciolo, Deanna           Oneonta                14.90     x15.27   2.1  5 
 30 Towne, Jessi                 Vanguard               14.20      15.37   2.1  5 
 -- Kuznetsova, Elizaveta        Soka                   12.80         DQ   2.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Osby, Krystle                San Marcos             25.69      25.31   0.4  1  13   
  2 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma             25.70      25.89   0.4  1  11   
  3 Goynes, Joi                  Vanguard               26.06      25.97   0.4  1  10   
  4 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacific          26.07      26.18   0.4  1   9   
  5 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox             27.22      26.53   2.2  3   8   
  6 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox             26.73      26.69   2.0  2   7   
  7 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                26.40      26.88   2.0  2   6   
  8 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                   25.89      26.99   0.4  1   5   
  9 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury             26.95      27.03   2.0  2   4   
 10 Swallow, Jennylee            Westminster            27.20      27.04   2.2  3   3   
 11 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma             27.31      27.20   2.2  3   2   
 12 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                27.00      27.39   2.0  2   1   
 13 Rita, Ritsuko                Soka                   27.49      27.41   2.3  4 
 14 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             27.06      27.49   2.2  3 
 15 Brunetto, Lauren             Oneonta                27.00     x27.62   2.0  2 
 16 Newland, Lacie               Oneonta                27.68     x27.92   2.3  4 
 17 Gordon, Kira                 Middlebury             28.13     x27.95   2.3  4 
 18 Nasr, Carolyn                Oneonta                27.90     x28.15   2.3  4 
 19 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   27.43     x28.33   2.2  3 
 20 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                28.62     x28.58   2.6  5 
 21 Wagner, Jennifer             Oneonta                29.43     x29.07   2.6  5 
 22 Duggan, Tara                 Oneonta                29.26     x29.29   2.6  5 
 23 Knorr, Alexandra             Oneonta                29.16     x29.52   2.6  5 
 24 Moneta, Nicole Lucia         Oneonta                29.00     x29.59   2.6  5 
 25 Caracciolo, Deanna           Oneonta                30.50     x33.13   2.6  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Jaqueline              UC San Diego           54.90      55.02   1  13   
  2 West, Tiffany                San Marcos             59.70      57.39   1  11   
  3 Gibas, Brianna               San Marcos             58.75      58.08   1  10   
  4 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                 1:00.82    1:01.05   1   9   
  5 Picker, Dominque             Point Loma             57.09    1:01.79   1   8   
  6 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                 1:02.33    1:02.33   2   7   
  7 Newland, Lacie               Oneonta              1:02.72    1:02.64   2   6   
  8 Mercado, Jessica             Point Loma           1:03.00    1:03.02   2   5   
  9 Goff, Maggie                 Middlebury           1:02.34    1:03.61   2   4   
 10 Woods, Kianna                Soka                 1:03.00   x1:08.20   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pimentel, Sabrina            UC San Diego         2:18.82    2:13.25   13   
  2 Fanning, Rebecca             Middlebury           2:17.00    2:14.65   11   
  3 Swanson, Heidi               San Marcos           2:16.00    2:15.36   10   
  4 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Middlebury           2:11.70    2:16.92    9   
  5 Brunetto, Lauren             Oneonta              2:14.50    2:18.74    8   
  6 Cruz, Michelle               San Marcos           2:17.00    2:21.16    7   
  7 Mackenzie, Sarah             George Fox           2:21.46    2:21.60    6   
  8 Williams, Megan              Vanguard             2:19.00    2:22.29    5   
  9 Guth, Sarah                  Middlebury           2:19.00   x2:24.25  
 10 Winokur, Hannah              San Diego State      2:25.94    2:24.84    4   
 11 Maxwell, Alison              Middlebury           2:19.00   x2:25.25  
 12 Rudi, Sally                  Point Loma           2:29.44    2:27.11    3   
 13 Moneta, Nicole Lucia         Oneonta              2:25.00    2:27.22    2   
 14 Cooper, Christina            San Marcos           2:27.00   x2:29.66  
 15 Fraser, Chelsey              Westminster          2:28.00    2:29.99    1   
 16 Stevens, Bridgette           San Marcos           2:27.00   x2:30.31  
 17 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma           2:25.00    2:30.80  
 18 Vasquez, Ariana              Soka                 2:30.53    2:30.81  
 19 Clemens, Lauren              Soka                 2:24.00    2:32.03  
 20 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta              2:30.00   x2:32.56  
 21 Reaser, Amy                  San Diego State      2:26.00    2:33.17  
 22 Nasr, Carolyn                Oneonta              2:19.00   x2:33.80  
 23 Hughes, Megan                San Diego State      2:34.00   x2:34.15  
 24 Carman, Hannah               San Diego State      2:32.00   x2:34.53  
 25 Rathor, Sabrina              San Diego State      2:28.58   x2:36.25  
 26 Randolph, Sarah              Soka                 2:35.43   x2:37.02  
 27 Martinez, Monique            San Diego State      2:29.00   x2:38.28  
 28 Malagon, Jessica             Vanguard             2:38.00    2:39.05  
 29 Krug, Caitlyn                Oneonta              2:37.50   x2:43.57  
 30 LeMaitre, Marlaena           Oneonta              2:37.50   x2:45.49  
 31 Benson, Caitlin              Point Loma           2:36.00   x2:50.76  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tousley, Addie               Middlebury           4:36.00    4:37.82   13   
  2 Thompson, Kelly              San Marcos           4:50.15    4:45.23   11   
  3 Cortez, Chelsey              San Marcos           5:00.00    4:45.76   10   
  4 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard             4:50.00    4:47.69    9   
  5 Maxwell, Alison              Middlebury           4:50.00    4:51.99    8   
  6 Kent, Kimberly               Vanguard             4:50.00    4:52.05    7   
  7 O'Brien, Sarah               Middlebury           4:51.61   x4:53.99  
  8 Whipps, Lucy                 Middlebury           5:03.00   x4:57.07  
  9 Spillane, Summer             Middlebury           4:51.00   x4:58.76  
 10 Hubbell, Madie               Middlebury           4:52.80   x5:00.44  
 11 Hedden, Lotie                Middlebury           4:50.00   x5:01.38  
 12 Freiheit, Kate               George Fox           5:01.15    5:01.77    6   
 13 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta              5:00.00    5:03.22    5   
 14 Estell, Marline              Vanguard             5:10.00   x5:06.88  
 15 Stevens, Bridgette           San Marcos           5:01.60   x5:07.39  
 16 Hughes, Megan                San Diego State      5:25.00    5:09.39    4   
 17 Rathor, Sabrina              San Diego State      5:10.71    5:10.11    3   
 18 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego State      5:22.00   x5:10.29  
 19 Reaser, Amy                  San Diego State      5:01.40   x5:11.47  
 20 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma           5:10.00    5:13.20    2   
 21 Carman, Hannah               San Diego State      5:20.00   x5:13.83  
 22 Martinez, Monique            San Diego State      5:17.00   x5:18.23  
 23 DiMura, Allie                Oneonta              5:01.35    5:18.24    1   
 24 barajas, emmalee             Westminster          5:20.00    5:18.85  
 25 Krug, Caitlyn                Oneonta              5:25.00   x5:18.92  
 26 Beers, Jennifer              Point Loma           5:29.06    5:19.13  
 27 Malagon, Jessica             Vanguard             5:25.00   x5:19.34  
 28 Codilla, Rose                Soka                 5:21.12    5:19.72  
 29 Lotz, Natalie                San Marcos           5:21.99   x5:23.19  
 30 Brandt, Caitlin              Point Loma           5:22.69   x5:23.89  
 31 LeMaitre, Marlaena           Oneonta              5:25.00   x5:31.87  
 32 Lucas, Jessica               Point Loma                     x5:34.67  
 33 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                 5:25.00    5:34.92  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury          17:45.00   17:35.69   13   
  2 Meier, Hannah                Middlebury          17:45.00   17:52.40   11   
  3 McLoughlin, Brianna          Oneonta             18:30.00   18:17.36   10   
  4 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta             17:57.00   18:34.17    9   
  5 Hochstetler, Courtney        George Fox          18:49.51   18:39.40    8   
  6 Bird, Alaina                 Point Loma                     19:16.79    7   
  7 Bradley, Susanna             Point Loma                     19:17.96    6   
  8 Schmalzel, Dana              San Marcos          18:45.00   19:27.57    5   
  9 Lewis, Abigail               Point Loma                    x19:30.14  
 10 Mills, Hillary               Point Loma                    x19:39.31  
 11 Backus, Hannah               Oneonta             19:58.00  x19:41.23  
 12 Ramirez, Maria               San Marcos          20:00.00   20:08.24    4   
 13 MacBlane, Bri                Oneonta             19:50.00  x20:08.39  
 14 Gordon, Amanda               Westminster         21:20.00   20:10.52    3   
 15 England, Katrina             Westminster         21:40.00   20:13.85    2   
 16 Prentice, Kelsey             George Fox                     20:20.70    1   
 17 Sowards, Chelsea             George Fox          20:21.46  x20:51.17  
 18 Ramirez, Jennifer            San Marcos          20:00.00  x21:20.63  
 19 Gregory, Allison             Westminster         21:50.00  x21:24.34  
 -- Villarreal, Caitlin          San Marcos          17:03.27        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacific          14.00      13.97   1.5  1  13   
  2 Rosario, Amber               San Marcos             14.49      14.33   1.5  1  11   
  3 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury             14.52      14.84   1.5  1  10   
  4 Meagher, Caitlin             UC San Diego           14.49      15.18   1.5  1   9   
  5 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacific                     15.46   2.0  2   8   
  6 Roberts, Nicole              Westminster                       15.68   2.0  2   7   
  7 Ormsby, Raquel               UC San Diego           15.00      15.83   1.5  1   6   
  8 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacific          15.17     x15.92   1.5  1 
  9 Avila, Alexia                Point Loma             16.45      16.29   2.0  2   5   
 10 Nash, Emily                  Azusa Pacific          15.30     x16.39   1.5  1 
 11 Wagner, Jennifer             Oneonta                16.30      16.61   2.0  2   4   
 12 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego State                   17.13   2.0  2   3   
 13 Duggan, Tara                 Oneonta                16.50      17.31   2.0  2   2   
 14 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             17.00      17.51   2.0  2   1   
 15 Johnson, Nicole              Azusa Pacific          17.50     x17.77   2.0  2 
 -- Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury             15.53        DNF   1.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              San Diego State        59.46    1:01.18   1  13   
  2 Meagher, Caitlin             UC San Diego         1:01.02    1:05.04   1  11   
  3 Nguyen, Denise               San Marcos           1:11.01    1:07.42   2  10   
  4 Ormsby, Raquel               UC San Diego         1:03.30    1:07.50   1   9   
  5 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma                      1:07.60   2   8   
  6 Childs, Morgan               Middlebury           1:06.28    1:08.56   1   7   
  7 McLean, Molly                Middlebury           1:07.83    1:08.82   1   6   
  8 Heglund-Lohman, Grace        Middlebury           1:06.00   x1:09.79   1 
  9 Fleming, Olivia              George Fox           1:08.22    1:10.17   2   5   
 10 Avila, Alexia                Point Loma           1:12.90    1:10.41   2   4   
 11 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacific                   1:10.99   2   3   
 12 Hopkins, Shannon             Oneonta              1:10.00    1:11.26   2   2   
 13 Walsh, Christine             Middlebury           1:08.00   x1:13.06   1 
 14 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta              1:11.00    1:13.27   2   1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuzmich, Cady                Oneonta             11:50.00   11:56.20   13   
  2 Ryley, Allison               Oneonta             11:40.00   11:57.33   11   
  3 Feddersen, Sarah             Point Loma          12:32.16   12:22.83   10   
  4 Bray, Anna                   Point Loma          13:06.33   13:12.20    9   
  5 Harrison, Kaitlyn            San Diego State     13:00.00   13:16.21    8   
  6 Okun, Amanda                 San Diego State     13:30.00   13:55.05    7   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cal State San Marcos  'A'                           47.78      47.97   13   
     1) Holmen, Savanna                 2) Osby, Krystle                  
     3) West, Tiffany                   4) Rosario, Amber                 
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  48.50      48.55   11   
     1) Fung, Anita                     2) Nash, Emily                    
     3) VanWinkle, Megan                4) Leslie, Breanna                
  3 Point Loma Nazarene  'A'                            49.78      49.46   10   
     1) Henry, Aja                      2) Ham, Kassandra                 
     3) Picker, Dominque                4) Van Wey, Jennifer              
  4 Middlebury College  'A'                             50.39      50.13    9   
     1) McGuirk, Emma                   2) Sobolewski, Sara               
     3) Martinez, Mia                   4) Breton, Jocelyn                
 -- Oneonta State  'A'                                  52.00        DNF  
     1) Duggan, Tara                    2) Brandt, Kaitlyn                
     3) Cocchieri, Brittany             4) Ventresca, Shana               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cal State San Marcos  'A'                         3:55.00    3:50.01   1  13   
     1) Gibas, Brianna                  2) West, Tiffany                  
     3) Jsames, Ashley                  4) Rosario, Amber                 
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                           4:04.90    4:08.50   1  11   
     1) Ryan-Davis, Juliet              2) Sheffield, Tory                
     3) Cramer, Margo                   4) Fanning, Rebecca               
  3 Cal State San Marcos  'B'                         4:12.00   x4:10.85   1 
     1) Cruz, Michelle                  2) Swanson, Heidi                 
     3) Stevens, Bridgette              4) Nguyen, Denise                 
  4 Point Loma Nazarene  'A'                          4:02.00    4:11.99   1  10   
     1) Van Wey, Jennifer               2) Mercado, Jessica               
     3) Ham, Kassandra                  4) Picker, Dominque               
  5 Oneonta State  'A'                                4:10.00    4:12.28   1   9   
     1) Hopkins, Shannon                2) Christonikos, Chelsea          
     3) DiMura, Allie                   4) Newland, Lacie                 
  6 Middlebury College  'B'                           4:16.00   x4:14.61   2 
     1) Guth, Sarah                     2) Childs, Morgan                 
     3) Heglund-Lohman, Grace           4) McLean, Molly                  
  7 Vanguard University  'A'                          4:10.00    4:19.89   1   8   
     1) Goynes, Joi                     2) Estell, Marline                
     3) Williams, Megan                 4) Nelson, Kapree                 
  8 Oneonta State  'B'                                4:32.00   x4:46.89   2 
     1) Krug, Caitlyn                   2) Genovesi, Marielle             
     3) Knorr, Alexandra                4) LeMaitre, Marlaena             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacific          1.62m      1.68m    5-06.00  13   
  2 Doering, Grace               Middlebury             1.53m     J1.68m    5-06.00  11   
  3 Olmos, Melissa               San Marcos             1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25   9.50
  3 Dalton, Emily                Middlebury             1.50m      1.58m    5-02.25   9.50
  5 Strom, Laura                 Middlebury             1.63m     x1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             1.57m    xJ1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacific          1.62m     J1.53m    5-00.25   8   
  8 Nash, Emily                  Azusa Pacific          1.47m     x1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Vance, Kaitlen               Westminster            1.40m      1.43m    4-08.25   7   
 10 Caracciolo, Deanna           Oneonta                1.48m     J1.43m    4-08.25   5.50
 10 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma             1.55m     J1.43m    4-08.25   5.50
 -- Mitchell, Kenzie             Westminster            1.33m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roberge, Moriah              San Diego State        3.50m      3.58m   11-09.00  13   
  2 Barry, Ferin                 Azusa Pacific          3.20m      3.51m   11-06.25  11   
  3 Turnbow, Rebecca             San Diego State        3.50m      3.28m   10-09.00  10   
  4 Martin, Dannah               George Fox             3.00m     J3.28m   10-09.00   8.50
  4 Baker, Danielle              Middlebury             3.35m     J3.28m   10-09.00   8.50
  6 Ayer, Calah                  San Marcos             3.20m     J3.28m   10-09.00   7   
  7 Audia, Taylor                Point Loma             3.35m     J3.28m   10-09.00   6   
  8 Bavin, Helen                 Point Loma             3.05m      2.98m    9-09.25   5   
  9 Schade, Casey                Azusa Pacific          2.90m      2.83m    9-03.25   3.50
  9 Ristig, Erin                 Middlebury             2.90m      2.83m    9-03.25   3.50
 11 Freund, Meghan               San Marcos             3.24m     J2.83m    9-03.25   2   
 12 Hills, Maggie                Point Loma             2.60m     x2.68m    8-09.50 
 12 Arn, Charity                 George Fox                        2.68m    8-09.50   1   
 14 Gallegos, Suzannah           San Marcos             2.60m     x2.23m    7-03.75 
 14 Montes, Bridget              Azusa Pacific          2.50m     x2.23m    7-03.75 
 -- Breton, Jocelyn              Middlebury             3.05m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              San Diego State        5.99m      5.88m   2.6  19-03.50  13   
  2 Langford, Erin               UC San Diego           5.72m      5.87m   1.6  19-03.25  11   
  3 Fails, Yachi                 San Marcos             5.44m      5.76m   1.2  18-10.75  10   
  4 Davison, Emily               George Fox             5.58m      5.46m   0.8  17-11.00   9   
  5 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma             4.25m      5.14m   2.0  16-10.50   8   
  6 Henry, Aja                   Point Loma             4.74m      5.11m   1.8  16-09.25   7   
  7 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox             5.09m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75   6   
  8 Mason, Kaitlyn               George Fox             5.10m     x5.00m   1.9  16-05.00 
  9 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             5.02m      4.84m   1.1  15-10.50   5   
 10 Dalton, Emily                Middlebury             4.93m      4.81m   1.5  15-09.50   4   
 11 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego State        4.82m      4.74m   2.1  15-06.75   3   
 12 Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury             5.40m     x4.71m   1.9  15-05.50 
 13 Towne, Jessi                 Vanguard               4.15m      3.88m   2.0  12-08.75   2   
 -- Soremekun, Chloe             Point Loma             4.67m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Justice, Chantia             UC San Diego          10.62m     11.17m   2.3  36-07.75  13   
  2 Fails, Yachi                 San Marcos            10.94m     10.88m   1.2  35-08.50  11   
  3 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox            11.13m     10.77m   2.0  35-04.00  10   
  4 Kuznetsova, Elizaveta        Soka                  10.62m     10.70m   1.4  35-01.25   9   
  5 Mason, Kaitlyn               George Fox            10.70m     10.18m   1.6  33-04.75   8   
  6 Davison, Emily               George Fox            10.35m    x10.08m   2.2  33-01.00 
  7 Hortert, Ariel               George Fox             9.20m     x9.62m   1.4  31-06.75 
  8 Towne, Jessi                 Vanguard               8.32m      8.83m   2.4  28-11.75   7   
 -- Soremekun, Chloe             Point Loma             9.72m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waldhuber, Natalija          Point Loma            11.00m     11.63m   38-02.00  13   
  2 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma            11.74m     10.23m   33-06.75  11   
  3 Coss, Maddison               Westminster           10.70m      9.76m   32-00.25  10   
  4 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego State        9.00m      9.34m   30-07.75   9   
  5 DeNovio, Emily               Oneonta                9.88m      9.10m   29-10.25   8   
  6 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                9.51m      8.89m   29-02.00   7   
  7 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma             9.32m     x8.82m   28-11.25 
  8 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard               8.28m      8.52m   27-11.50   6   
  9 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury             7.45m      8.15m   26-09.00   5   
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             8.12m      7.62m   25-00.00   4   
 11 Mitchell, Kenzie             Westminster                       7.59m   24-11.00   3   
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta               43.05m     44.78m     146-11  13   
  2 Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacific         41.33m     40.18m     131-10  11   
  3 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma            40.31m     37.24m     122-02  10   
  4 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacific         35.87m     36.86m     120-11   9   
  5 Lanchantin, Holly            Middlebury            28.00m     35.33m     115-11   8   
  6 Hicks, Chantel               San Marcos            30.15m     33.63m     110-04   7   
  7 Coss, Maddison               Westminster                      32.65m     107-01   6   
  8 DeNovio, Emily               Oneonta               29.89m     29.51m      96-10   5   
  9 Fisher, Hana                 George Fox            24.20m     26.98m      88-06   4   
 10 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta               32.04m    x26.31m      86-04 
 11 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard              30.31m     26.21m      86-00   3   
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacific         51.20m     49.59m     162-08  13   
  2 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta               43.96m     46.26m     151-09  11   
  3 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacific         44.07m     44.04m     144-06  10   
  4 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta               43.58m     43.92m     144-01   9   
  5 Cheng, Jennifer              UC San Diego          45.12m     43.78m     143-08   8   
  6 Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacific         48.77m    x40.19m     131-10 
  7 Tripp, Dana                  Middlebury            36.74m     35.69m     117-01   7   
  8 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma            37.43m     34.29m     112-06   6   
  9 Lanchantin, Holly            Middlebury            30.00m     29.19m      95-09   5   
 10 DeNovio, Emily               Oneonta               22.75m    x27.97m      91-09 
 11 Powers, Amanda               Middlebury            28.00m    x27.51m      90-03 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pincus, Lauren               Middlebury            35.65m     37.77m     123-11  13   
  2 Vassilakis, Aletha           UC San Diego          36.16m     36.01m     118-02  11   
  3 Reaser, Allison              San Diego State       37.86m     34.48m     113-01  10   
  4 Horowitz, Amanda             UC San Diego          30.38m     33.57m     110-02   9   
  5 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma            31.23m     33.55m     110-01   8   
  6 Hills, Maggie                Point Loma            31.40m     30.47m     100-00   7   
  7 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard              23.36m     23.57m      77-04   6   
  8 Cayabyab, Joanne             San Marcos            24.72m     23.14m      75-11   5   
  9 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury            24.28m     22.92m      75-02   4   
 10 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma            25.61m    x19.42m      63-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox               25.88   1.7  1    808
  2 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma               26.27   1.7  1    774
  3 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox               26.51   1.7  1    753
  4 Martin, Dannah               George Fox               27.66   1.4  2    658
  5 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox               27.81   1.4  2    646
  6 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox               27.91   1.4  2    638
  7 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma               28.45   1.7  1    596
  8 Skvarna, Kelly               San Marcos               28.50   1.4  2    592
  9 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster              28.68   1.7  1    578
 10 Arn, Charity                 George Fox               28.70   1.4  2    577
 11 McGarity, Mally              Unattached               28.96   1.7  1    557
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox             2:22.29     793
  2 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox             2:22.32     792
  3 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma             2:24.92     758
  4 Arn, Charity                 George Fox             2:27.69     722
  5 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma             2:29.74     696
  6 Skvarna, Kelly               San Marcos             2:32.68     660
  7 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster            2:35.12     630
  8 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox             2:38.45     591
  9 Martin, Dannah               George Fox             2:39.29     581
 10 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox             2:39.97     573
 11 McGarity, Mally              Unattached             2:46.58     500
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox               15.05   0.4  3    835
  2 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox               15.31   0.9  2    801
  3 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox               15.45   0.4  3    783
  4 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma               15.95   0.9  2    720
  5 Skvarna, Kelly               San Marcos               16.21   1.3  1    689
  6 McGarity, Mally              Unattached               16.35   1.3  1    672
  7 Arn, Charity                 George Fox               16.65   1.3  1    637
  8 Martin, Dannah               George Fox               16.95   0.9  2    602
  9 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster              16.97   0.4  3    600
 10 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma               17.03   1.3  1    593
 11 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox               20.04   0.4  3    299
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arn, Charity                 George Fox               1.61m    5-03.25    747
  1 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox               1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Skvarna, Kelly               San Marcos               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster              1.49m    4-10.50    610
  5 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  7 Martin, Dannah               George Fox               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 McGarity, Mally              Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 11 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox               1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox               5.14m   1.4  16-10.50    598
  2 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox               5.08m   1.7  16-08.00    581
  3 Arn, Charity                 George Fox               4.99m   1.0  16-04.50    557
  4 Martin, Dannah               George Fox               4.91m   2.0  16-01.50    535
  5 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox               4.78m   1.0  15-08.25    500
  6 Skvarna, Kelly               San Marcos               4.60m   0.6  15-01.25    454
  7 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster              4.59m   0.7  15-00.75    451
  8 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox               4.58m   1.6  15-00.50    448
  9 McGarity, Mally              Unattached               4.47m   1.0  14-08.00    421
 10 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma               4.25m   1.0  13-11.50    367
 11 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma               4.16m   2.0  13-07.75    345
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox              11.35m   37-03.00    618
  2 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma               9.55m   31-04.00    500
  3 Skvarna, Kelly               San Marcos               9.46m   31-00.50    494
  4 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma               9.16m   30-00.75    475
  5 Arn, Charity                 George Fox               8.81m   28-11.00    452
  6 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster              8.62m   28-03.50    440
  7 Martin, Dannah               George Fox               7.96m   26-01.50    397
  8 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox               7.79m   25-06.75    386
  9 McGarity, Mally              Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75    374
 10 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox               7.53m   24-08.50    369
 11 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox               7.13m   23-04.75    343
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma              34.76m     114-00    567
  2 Skvarna, Kelly               San Marcos              34.68m     113-09    566
  3 Arn, Charity                 George Fox              34.20m     112-02    556
  4 McGarity, Mally              Unattached              31.38m     102-11    503
  5 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma              29.70m      97-05    471
  6 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox              28.90m      94-10    456
  7 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster             28.44m      93-04    447
  8 Martin, Dannah               George Fox              26.96m      88-05    419
  9 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox              24.41m      80-01    371
 10 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox              24.35m      79-11    370
 11 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox              17.73m      58-02    247
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox              4456       4635  
  2 Arn, Charity                 George Fox              4150       4248  
  3 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma              4249       4206  
  4 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox                         4152  
  5 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox              3806       4147  
  6 Skvarna, Kelly               San Marcos              4064       4133  
  7 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma                         3878  
  8 Martin, Dannah               George Fox                         3769  
  9 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster                        3756  
 10 McGarity, Mally              Unattached                         3539  
 11 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox                         3015  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                10.70      10.60   1.6  1  13   
  2 Strong, Micah                George Fox             11.02      11.17   1.6  1  11   
  3 Davis, Carl                  San Marcos             10.98      11.26   1.6  1  10   
  4 Pham, Nguyen                 San Marcos             11.16      11.29   1.6  1   9   
  5 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox             11.40      11.31   1.3  2   8   
  6 Davis, Randall               San Marcos             11.00     x11.32   1.6  1 
  7 Holtzman, Bryan              Middlebury             11.19      11.37   1.6  1   7   
  8 Moore, Damon                 San Marcos             11.20     x11.42   1.3  2 
  8 Taylor, Casey                George Fox             11.10     x11.42   1.6  1 
 10 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacific          11.41      11.46   1.3  2   6   
 11 McKenzie, Sean               Westminster                       11.58   2.2  3   4.50
 11 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury             11.60      11.58   1.3  2   4.50
 13 Wren, Sean                   Oneonta                11.60      11.64   1.3  2   3   
 14 Fletcher, Ace                San Marcos             11.10     x11.68   1.6  1 
 15 Mitchell, Clinton            George Fox             11.81     x11.69   2.2  3 
 16 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                   11.40      11.70   1.3  2   2   
 17 Wren, Kevin                  Oneonta                11.75     x11.87   2.2  3 
 18 Hara, Yoshiyuki              Soka                   11.60      11.89   1.3  2   1   
 19 Littlefield, Andrew          George Fox             12.20     x12.05   2.2  3 
 20 Flanagan, Zach               Point Loma                        12.22   2.2  3 
 -- Penza, Marcus                Westminster                          DQ   2.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                21.40      21.16   2.0  1  13   
  2 Pham, Nguyen                 San Marcos             22.20      22.47   2.0  1  11   
  3 Holtzman, Bryan              Middlebury             22.30      22.73   2.0  1  10   
  4 Dobson, Jesse                Oneonta                22.91      22.81   1.6  2   9   
  5 Strong, Micah                George Fox             22.64      23.04   1.6  2   8   
  6 Penza, Marcus                Westminster            23.80      23.12   0.9  3   7   
  7 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                   23.20      23.28   0.9  3   6   
  8 Davis, Randall               San Marcos             22.30      23.36   2.0  1   5   
  9 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacific          22.85      23.38   1.6  2   4   
 10 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury             23.50      23.63   0.9  3   3   
 11 Wren, Kevin                  Oneonta                23.33     x23.65   0.9  3 
 12 Hara, Yoshiyuki              Soka                   23.30      23.77   0.9  3   2   
 13 McKenzie, Sean               Westminster            23.30      23.86   0.9  3   1   
 14 Feichko, Joe                 Westminster            23.05     x23.91   1.6  2 
 15 Mitchell, Clinton            George Fox             24.17      23.92   2.0  4 
 16 Marsicola, Jef               Westminster                      x23.99   2.0  4 
 17 Marinello, Mike              Oneonta                23.75     x24.07   0.9  3 
 18 Whitney, Brendan             Oneonta                24.00     x24.14   2.0  4 
 19 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                24.00     x24.25   2.0  4 
 20 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                24.25     x24.38   2.0  4 
 21 Weber, Nate                  Oneonta                24.25     x24.53   2.0  4 
 22 Kountouris, Antony           UC San Diego           23.99      24.81   2.0  4 
 23 McCaleb, Kyle                Oneonta                24.00     x24.84   2.0  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keene, Zachary               Azusa Pacific          49.53      49.76   1  13   
  2 Rose, Keith                  UC San Diego           50.92      49.93   2  11   
  3 Pham, Chung                  San Marcos             50.50      49.99   1  10   
  4 Dobson, Jesse                Oneonta                50.40      50.09   1   9   
  5 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacific          50.18      50.71   1   8   
  6 Lavist, Evan                 San Marcos             51.20      51.23   2   7   
  7 Ford, Nate                   UC San Diego           51.60      51.40   2   6   
  8 Wood, Matt                   George Fox             52.01      52.18   2   5   
  9 Nilsson, Bryce               Point Loma                        52.82   3   4   
 10 Van gorkom, Aaron            George Fox             53.00      53.00   3   3   
 11 Veasey, Chris                Middlebury             52.03      53.39   2   2   
 12 Veldkamp, Kevin              Point Loma             53.50      53.50   3   1   
 13 Marinello, Mike              Oneonta                53.00      53.65   3 
 14 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox             52.56     x54.68   2 
 15 Krah, Theo                   Point Loma             54.53     x55.12   3 
 16 Tu, Shaun                    UC San Diego           54.00     x55.31   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Dustin               UC San Diego         1:52.48    1:55.36   13   
  2 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard             1:55.00    1:57.15   11   
  3 Craft, Sam                   Middlebury           1:55.80    1:57.48   10   
  4 Romey, Matt                  George Fox           1:55.40    1:58.41    9   
  5 Whitney, Brendan             Oneonta              1:56.50    1:58.92    8   
  6 Weber, Nate                  Oneonta              1:56.50    1:58.94    7   
  7 Tackett, Easton              San Marcos           1:57.00    1:59.06    6   
  8 Nagie, Matt                  Westminster          2:01.19    1:59.25    5   
  9 Marsicola, Jef               Westminster          1:58.88    1:59.43    4   
 10 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta              1:55.00   x1:59.65  
 11 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta              1:56.50   x1:59.97  
 12 Morrell, Austin              George Fox           1:59.80    2:00.38    3   
 13 Weis, Connor                 Middlebury           1:59.00    2:00.77    2   
 14 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta              2:02.00   x2:00.82  
 15 Calavan, Mike                George Fox           2:00.81   x2:00.99  
 16 Santana, Lenny               San Marcos           1:58.08    2:02.06    1   
 17 Tahiru, Yusef                San Marcos           1:59.00   x2:02.08  
 18 Russell, David               Middlebury           2:01.87   x2:02.45  
 19 Starinieri, Nicholas         Soka                 2:00.00    2:03.53  
 20 Andersen, Pete               Middlebury           2:02.00   x2:04.03  
 21 Quintero, Chris              San Marcos           1:58.00   x2:04.33  
 22 Stucker, James               Soka                 2:02.00    2:04.58  
 23 Bruton, Dan                  Oneonta              1:58.86   x2:05.13  
 24 Dahill, Jansen               Point Loma           2:12.09    2:05.51  
 25 Calado, Matt                 Oneonta              2:05.00   x2:06.78  
 26 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta              1:55.94   x2:07.06  
 27 Coley, Tyler                 Vanguard             2:05.00    2:07.55  
 28 Murakami, Yusaku             Soka                 2:08.00   x2:18.58  
 29 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                 2:20.00   x2:22.58  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebble, Patrick              Middlebury           3:53.40    3:58.49   13   
  2 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury           3:53.33    3:58.89   11   
  3 Schmidt, Michael             Middlebury           3:53.00   x3:59.33  
  4 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard             3:58.00    4:00.93   10   
  5 Schaaf, Wilder               Middlebury           3:56.00   x4:01.68  
  6 Lyon, Daniel                 San Marcos           3:53.00    4:03.63    9   
  7 Jensen, Ryan                 San Marcos           3:58.00    4:05.72    8   
  8 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta              4:02.00    4:07.76    7   
  9 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma           4:06.41    4:08.00    6   
 10 Akuien, Deng                 San Marcos           4:10.00   x4:09.12  
 11 Reynolds, Jared              Oneonta              4:04.00    4:12.02    5   
 12 Bruton, Dan                  Oneonta              4:11.00   x4:12.16  
 13 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                 4:05.12    4:12.45    4   
 14 Duarte, Jason                San Marcos           4:05.00   x4:12.46  
 15 Remillard, Charles           Oneonta              4:19.00   x4:17.26  
 16 Sweeney, Martin              Middlebury           4:05.00   x4:22.30  
 17 Todorov, Mitch               Oneonta              4:04.00   x4:22.38  
 18 Wilson, Tyler                Point Loma           4:31.45    4:23.07    3   
 19 Coley, Tyler                 Vanguard             4:15.00    4:23.34    2   
 20 Calado, Matt                 Oneonta              4:19.00   x4:27.57  
 21 Groff, Spencer               Point Loma           4:34.58   x4:31.78  
 22 Meister, Caleb               Vanguard             4:25.00   x4:34.06  
 23 Norden, Tyler                Point Loma           4:49.87   x4:46.24  
 -- Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta              4:02.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Longo, John                  Oneonta             14:50.00   15:16.72   13   
  2 Wood, Kevin                  Middlebury          15:20.00   15:29.42   11   
  3 Lange, Oliver                Westminster         15:45.00   15:49.47   10   
  4 Johnson, Matt                Vanguard            15:25.00   16:01.52    9   
  5 Avelos, Nate                 San Marcos          15:30.00   16:04.50    8   
  6 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta             15:50.00   16:04.84    7   
  7 Poorboy, Dylan               Point Loma                     16:10.56    6   
  8 Roth, Jacob                  Point Loma          16:24.91   16:13.30    5   
  9 Oliver-Mallory, Tristan      Point Loma                    x16:30.51  
 10 Romeo, Anthony               Oneonta             16:10.00  x16:38.64  
 11 Kane, Sam                    Oneonta             16:25.00  x16:56.62  
 12 Jones, Charlie               Middlebury          15:45.00   16:57.74    4   
 13 Satterfield, Derek           Middlebury          15:45.00  x17:36.44  
 14 Jackson, Wyatt               Westminster         17:20.00   18:04.11    3   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Correia, Javen               Azusa Pacific          14.89      14.97   1.7  1  13   
  2 Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury             15.41      15.13   1.7  1  11   
  3 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                15.20      15.47   1.7  1  10   
  4 Baker, David                 UC San Diego           15.69      15.51   1.7  1   9   
  5 Stevick, Casey               Azusa Pacific          14.99      15.66   1.7  1   8   
  6 McWhorter, Quentin           UC San Diego           15.32      15.72   1.7  1   7   
  7 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacific          15.21     x15.79   1.7  1 
  8 Lim, Jeffrey                 UC San Diego           15.71     x15.96   2.4  2 
  9 DeBeaubien, Nick             UC San Diego           15.80     x16.05   2.4  2 
 10 Guerrero, Michael            Point Loma             20.23      18.59   2.4  2   6   
 11 McCaleb, Kyle                Oneonta                16.60      19.24   2.4  2   5   
 -- Auguste, Evan                Middlebury                          DNF   2.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sean                  Point Loma             54.50      54.74   1  13   
  2 Herbold, Jake                UC San Diego           55.38      55.67   1  11   
  3 Wren, Sean                   Oneonta                55.30      55.72   1  10   
  4 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                55.80      55.86   1   9   
  5 Cornacchione, Louis          Middlebury             56.29      56.80   2   8   
  6 Baker, David                 UC San Diego           56.62      57.07   1   7   
  7 Mallett, Isaac               UC San Diego           56.52     x57.30   2 
  8 Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury             55.42      57.52   1   6   
  9 Rooney, Patrick              Middlebury             59.66     x57.56   3 
 10 Jan, Jason                   Middlebury             56.23     x58.14   1 
 11 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacific          57.80      58.21   2   5   
 12 Correia, Javen               Azusa Pacific                     58.76   3   4   
 13 McKee, Riley                 Azusa Pacific          58.09     x58.79   2 
 14 Mooty, Jason                 Middlebury             56.74     x58.91   2 
 15 Price, Elijah                Soka                   59.12      59.07   3   3   
 16 Pugsley, Clayton             George Fox             59.17      59.11   3   2   
 17 Lim, Jeffrey                 UC San Diego           59.36     x59.87   3 
 18 Auguste, Evan                Middlebury             58.00     x59.90   2 
 19 Zuniga, Oscar                UC San Diego           58.95     x59.96   3 
 20 Guerrero, Michael            Point Loma           1:05.53    1:08.45   3   1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Chris                Oneonta              9:20.00    9:46.41   13   
  2 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox          10:17.90   10:10.47   11   
  3 Russell, Kyle                Point Loma                     10:17.71   10   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oneonta State  'A'                                  42.50      42.67   13   
     1) Wren, Sean                      2) Bernstein, Sean                
     3) Farrell, Rob                    4) Dobson, Jesse                  
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                             43.60      42.93   11   
     1) Jan, Jason                      2) Holtzman, Bryan                
     3) Hetzler, Peter                  4) Auguste, Evan                  
  3 Soka University  'A'                                43.51      43.74   10   
     1) Akasu, Kiyoshi                  2) Hara, Yoshiyuki                
     3) Lee, Demetrius                  4) Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni       
  4 Cal State San Marcos  'A'                           41.69      44.14    9   
     1) Pham, Nguyen                    2) Davis, Carl                    
     3) Davis, Randall                  4) Fletcher, Ace                  
  5 Oneonta State  'B'                                  44.00     x45.71  
     1) McCaleb, Kyle                   2) Mullen, Sean                   
     3) Marinello, Mike                 4) Wren, Kevin                    
  6 Point Loma Nazarene  'A'                            45.00      47.23    8   
     1) Flanagan, Zach                  2) Krah, Theo                     
     3) Guerrero, Michael               4) Dahill, Jansen                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cal State San Marcos  'A'                         3:20.00    3:21.88   1  13   
     1) Collazo, Hector                 2) Lavist, Evan                   
     3) Moore, Damon                    4) Pham, Chung                    
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                 3:22.00    3:22.52   1  11   
     1) Baker, David                    2) Smith, Keenan                  
     3) Rose, Keith                     4) Herbold, Jake                  
  3 Middlebury College  'A'                           3:26.53    3:26.49   1  10   
     1) Hetzler, Peter                  2) Hebble, Patrick                
     3) Jan, Jason                      4) Parker, Fritz                  
  4 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                3:18.02    3:28.23   1   9   
     1) Keene, Zachary                  2) Smith, Cedrique                
     3) Ezell, Slater                   4) Clark, Kyle                    
  5 Point Loma Nazarene  'A'                          3:28.00    3:30.46   1   8   
     1) Nilsson, Bryce                  2) Desaegher, Jacob               
     3) Lewis, Sean                     4) Veldkamp, Kevin                
  6 George Fox University  'B'                        3:35.00   x3:31.14   2 
     1) Lane, Ryan                      2) Wood, Matt                     
     3) Van gorkom, Aaron               4) Pugsley, Clayton               
  7 Middlebury College  'B'                           3:33.00   x3:32.21   2 
     1) Rooney, Patrick                 2) Craft, Sam                     
     3) Cornacchione, Louis             4) Mooty, Jason                   
  8 George Fox University  'A'                        3:45.00    3:32.38   2   7   
     1) Calavan, Mike                   2) Dreibelbis, Kyle               
     3) Morrell, Austin                 4) Romey, Matt                    
  9 Oneonta State  'A'                                3:38.00    3:46.67   2   6   
     1) Bohunicky, Andrew               2) Calado, Matt                   
     3) Todorov, Mitch                  4) Remillard, Charles             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Timm, Austen                 Point Loma             2.08m      1.98m    6-06.00  12   
  1 Ojala, Kai                   George Fox             2.01m      1.98m    6-06.00  12   
  3 Goudy, Brett                 San Marcos             1.88m      1.93m    6-04.00   9.50
  3 Stevick, Casey               Azusa Pacific          1.90m      1.93m    6-04.00   9.50
  5 Talley, Greg                 San Marcos             1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   7.50
  5 Klassen, Marek               Point Loma             1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00   7.50
  7 Galen Donlo, Diego           Middlebury                        1.83m    6-00.00   6   
  8 DeBeaubien, Nick             UC San Diego           1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
  8 Parker, Brian                Middlebury             1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
  8 Thompson, Asiel              George Fox             1.77m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific          4.15m      4.18m   13-08.50  13   
  2 Blankenship, Dustin          San Marcos             3.96m      4.03m   13-02.50  11   
  3 Harrold, Kyle                Middlebury             4.00m      3.88m   12-08.75  10   
  4 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific          3.50m      3.43m   11-03.00   9   
 -- Veldkamp, Kevin              Point Loma             3.81m         NH            
 -- Macrone, Julian              Middlebury             3.90m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Head, Jeffrey                UC San Diego           6.60m      6.97m   1.1  22-10.50  13   
  2 McWhorter, Quentin           UC San Diego           6.49m      6.72m   0.2  22-00.75  11   
  3 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacific          7.00m      6.53m   2.7  21-05.25  10   
  4 Tu, Shaun                    UC San Diego           7.11m     x6.49m   1.4  21-03.50 
  5 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox             6.40m      6.37m   2.1  20-10.75   9   
  6 McCallum, Jason              Middlebury             6.60m      6.34m   2.6  20-09.75   8   
  7 Anastasia, Michael           San Marcos             6.00m      6.21m   1.0  20-04.50   7   
  8 Lee, Demetrius               Soka                   6.47m      6.18m   1.8  20-03.50   6   
  9 Martinez, Luke               Middlebury             6.00m      6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00   5   
 10 Long-Anastasia, Trevor       San Marcos             6.29m      6.09m   1.1  19-11.75   4   
 11 Wong, Silas                  Middlebury             6.00m     x6.08m   1.0  19-11.50 
 12 Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox             6.12m      5.99m   0.8  19-08.00   3   
 13 Montello, Nick               Middlebury             6.37m     x5.84m   1.9  19-02.00 
 13 McKenzie, Sean               Westminster            6.25m      5.84m   1.2  19-02.00   2   
 15 Littlefield, Andrew          George Fox             5.96m     x5.78m   1.8  18-11.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ng, KaWai                    UC San Diego          14.48m     14.60m   1.4  47-11.00  13   
  2 Long-Anastasia, Trevor       San Marcos            13.92m     14.23m   1.7  46-08.25  11   
  3 Anastasia, Michael           San Marcos            11.20m     13.33m   0.9  43-09.00  10   
  4 Feichko, Joe                 Westminster           13.15m     13.03m   2.0  42-09.00   9   
  5 Mullen, Sean                 Oneonta               13.23m     12.97m   3.0  42-06.75   8   
  6 Lee, Demetrius               Soka                  13.50m     12.84m   2.2  42-01.50   7   
  7 Martinez, Luke               Middlebury            12.50m     12.78m   2.2  41-11.25   6   
  8 Feeney, James                Azusa Pacific         12.86m     12.67m   2.4  41-07.00   5   
  9 Parker, Brian                Middlebury            12.87m     12.10m   3.2  39-08.50   4   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eckert, Ryan                 UC San Diego          15.65m     15.38m   50-05.50  13   
  2 Endler, Mathew               UC San Diego          13.78m     13.77m   45-02.25  11   
  3 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego          15.25m    x13.38m   43-10.75 
  4 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta               11.94m     12.76m   41-10.50  10   
  5 McCarty, Peter               Oneonta               12.66m     12.75m   41-10.00   9   
  6 Kelley, Ian                  Oneonta               13.50m    x12.59m   41-03.75 
  7 Rollo, Chris                 Oneonta               13.56m    x12.48m   40-11.50 
  8 Vanier, Justin               George Fox                       11.62m   38-01.50   8   
  9 Delaney, Marc                Middlebury            13.06m     11.09m   36-04.75   7   
 10 Clancy, Michael              Oneonta               11.50m    x10.66m   34-11.75 
 11 Umanzio, Daniel              Vanguard              10.56m      8.36m   27-05.25   6   
 -- Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta               13.54m         ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacific         44.30m     49.77m     163-03  13   
  2 Sandifer, Dane               UC San Diego          48.85m     47.80m     156-10  11   
  3 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego          48.78m     47.35m     155-04  10   
  4 Endler, Mathew               UC San Diego          44.14m    x43.21m     141-09 
  5 Stevick, Casey               Azusa Pacific         39.52m     42.79m     140-05   9   
  6 Clancy, Michael              Oneonta               40.01m     39.37m     129-02   8   
  7 Kelley, Ian                  Oneonta               40.00m     39.22m     128-08   7   
  8 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta               40.02m    x39.15m     128-05 
  9 Rollo, Chris                 Oneonta               39.99m    x38.03m     124-09 
 10 Vanier, Justin               George Fox            36.02m     36.54m     119-10   6   
 11 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific                   x35.92m     117-10 
 12 Bruno, Matt                  San Marcos            32.31m     35.54m     116-07   5   
 13 McCarty, Peter               Oneonta               33.00m    x34.93m     114-07 
 14 Delaney, Marc                Middlebury            36.86m     31.50m     103-04   4   
 15 Umanzio, Daniel              Vanguard              25.88m     25.98m      85-03   3   
 -- Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta               33.00m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego          52.74m     49.98m     164-00  13   
  2 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta               43.50m     48.84m     160-03  11   
  3 Delaney, Marc                Middlebury            41.61m     41.78m     137-01  10   
  4 Douangchak, Donnie           UC San Diego          43.90m     41.59m     136-05   9   
  5 Kelley, Ian                  Oneonta               40.00m     39.94m     131-00   8   
  6 Rudd, Nathan                 Middlebury            41.55m     39.24m     128-09   7   
  7 Endler, Mathew               UC San Diego          43.90m    x38.94m     127-09 
  8 Rollo, Chris                 Oneonta               40.69m    x37.49m     123-00 
  9 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacific         40.00m     35.59m     116-09   6   
 10 McCarty, Peter               Oneonta               30.00m    x30.45m      99-11 
 -- Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta               47.32m       FOUL            
 -- Clancy, Michael              Oneonta               33.50m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howe, Nick                   UC San Diego          70.48m     62.75m     205-10  13   
  2 Kirchberg, Dylan             San Marcos            52.61m     52.86m     173-05  11   
  3 Howe, Nash                   UC San Diego          53.15m     50.68m     166-03  10   
  4 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma                       48.37m     158-08   9   
  5 Simpson, Garet               George Fox            46.42m     46.71m     153-03   8   
  6 Harron, Trevor               Middlebury            45.02m     44.67m     146-07   7   
  7 Fugett, MacKenzie            Point Loma            42.30m     44.18m     144-11   6   
  8 Clark, Kyle                  Azusa Pacific         45.72m     38.93m     127-09   5   
  9 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                  39.14m     38.79m     127-03   4   
 10 Umanzio, Daniel              Vanguard              36.76m     37.12m     121-09   3   
 11 DeMelo, Andrew               Soka                  30.50m     26.22m      86-00   2   
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                 11.46   1.4  1    761
  2 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific            11.56   1.4  1    740
  3 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific            11.63   0.9  3    725
  4 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific            11.65   1.1  2    721
  5 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                 11.66   1.4  1    719
  6 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma               11.72   1.1  2    707
  7 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma               11.79   0.9  3    693
  8 Honea, Ben                   Unattached               11.84   0.9  3    683
  9 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                 11.93   1.1  2    665
 10 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma               12.02   0.9  3    647
 11 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific            12.03   1.1  2    645
 12 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos               12.11   1.4  1    629
 13 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos               12.17   1.1  2    618
 14 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                 12.49   0.9  3    558
 15 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox               12.74   1.4  1    513
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                 50.92   1    773
  2 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific            52.22   2    715
  3 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                 53.02   2    681
  4 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma               53.23   2    672
  5 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific            53.30   1    669
  6 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                 53.54   2    659
  7 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma               53.80   1    648
  8 Honea, Ben                   Unattached               54.09   2    636
  9 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific            54.38   1    624
 10 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma               54.42   1    622
 11 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific            54.57   2    616
 12 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos               54.62   2    614
 13 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                 55.08   1    596
 14 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox               55.63   1    574
 15 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos               56.54   1    538
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton               4:20.51     808
  2 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific          4:42.81     663
  3 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma             4:43.87     656
  4 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton               4:45.62     645
  5 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox             4:45.70     645
  6 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton               4:52.95     601
  7 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos             4:54.01     595
  8 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific          4:56.68     579
  9 Honea, Ben                   Unattached             4:57.01     577
 10 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific          5:00.88     555
 11 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma             5:08.16     514
 12 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton               5:15.88     472
 13 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific          5:17.66     462
 14 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos             5:28.53     407
 15 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma             5:35.58     372
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos               16.20   1.6  3    710
  2 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific            16.34   1.1  2    695
  3 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma               16.66   1.6  3    660
  4 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific            16.79   1.6  3    646
  5 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma               17.01   0.1  1    623
  6 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma               17.05   1.1  2    619
  7 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific            17.06   1.3  4    618
  8 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific            17.10   0.1  1    614
  9 Honea, Ben                   Unattached               17.65   0.1  1    558
 10 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos               18.27   1.1  2    499
 11 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                 18.36   1.3  4    490
 12 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                 18.51   1.1  2    476
 13 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                 18.97   1.3  4    435
 14 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                 19.03   1.3  4    430
 15 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox               20.65   1.6  3    300
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma               1.96m    6-05.00    767
  2 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma               1.93m    6-04.00    740
  3 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
  4 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma               1.81m    5-11.25    636
  4 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos               1.81m    5-11.25    636
  6 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  6 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  6 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific            1.78m    5-10.00    610
  6 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific            1.78m    5-10.00    610
 10 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific            1.72m    5-07.75    560
 11 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific            1.69m    5-06.50    536
 12 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
 12 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
 12 Honea, Ben                   Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    488
 15 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific            4.20m   13-09.25    673
  2 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                 4.10m   13-05.25    645
  3 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific            4.00m   13-01.50    617
  3 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma               4.00m   13-01.50    617
  5 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific            3.90m   12-09.50    590
  6 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma               3.80m   12-05.50    562
  6 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific            3.80m   12-05.50    562
  8 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  9 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos               3.30m   10-10.00    431
 10 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos               3.20m   10-06.00    406
 11 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                 3.10m   10-02.00    381
 11 Honea, Ben                   Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00    381
 13 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox               3.00m    9-10.00    357
 13 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
 15 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                 2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma               6.50m   NWI  21-04.00    697
  2 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific            6.33m   NWI  20-09.25    659
  3 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific            6.28m   NWI  20-07.25    648
  4 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma               6.19m   NWI  20-03.75    628
  4 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                 6.19m   1.2  20-03.75    628
  6 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos               6.15m   NWI  20-02.25    619
  7 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma               6.07m   NWI  19-11.00    602
  8 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific            6.01m   NWI  19-08.75    589
  9 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific            5.83m   NWI  19-01.50    550
 10 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                 5.74m   1.5  18-10.00    531
 10 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos               5.74m   NWI  18-10.00    531
 12 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                 5.59m   1.2  18-04.25    500
 13 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox               5.53m   1.4  18-01.75    487
 14 Honea, Ben                   Unattached               5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
 -- McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                    ND   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific           11.94m   39-02.25    603
  2 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific           11.76m   38-07.00    592
  3 Honea, Ben                   Unattached              11.52m   37-09.50    577
  4 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific           11.46m   37-07.25    574
  5 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma              11.41m   37-05.25    571
  6 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma              11.27m   36-11.75    562
  7 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma              10.75m   35-03.25    531
  8 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos              10.54m   34-07.00    518
  9 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific           10.35m   33-11.50    507
 10 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                 9.64m   31-07.50    464
 11 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                 9.55m   31-04.00    459
 12 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                 9.33m   30-07.50    445
 13 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox               8.90m   29-02.50    420
 14 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos               8.87m   29-01.25    418
 15 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                 8.30m   27-02.75    384
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific           39.80m     130-07    660
  2 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific           37.99m     124-08    624
  3 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma              37.50m     123-00    614
  4 Honea, Ben                   Unattached              37.10m     121-09    606
  5 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific           36.49m     119-09    594
  6 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma              33.87m     111-01    541
  7 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma              33.19m     108-11    528
  8 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific           31.91m     104-08    502
  9 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos              29.82m      97-10    461
 10 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                29.39m      96-05    452
 11 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos              27.04m      88-08    407
 12 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox              25.57m      83-11    378
 13 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                25.43m      83-05    375
 14 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                25.24m      82-10    372
 15 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                25.06m      82-03    368
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma              51.08m     167-07    605
  2 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific           49.79m     163-04    585
  3 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific           49.44m     162-02    580
  4 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma              49.41m     162-01    580
  5 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific           48.15m     158-00    561
  6 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma              46.97m     154-01    544
  7 Honea, Ben                   Unattached              46.40m     152-03    536
  8 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific           46.28m     151-10    534
  9 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                41.43m     135-11    463
 10 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox              39.98m     131-02    442
 11 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos              38.88m     127-07    426
 12 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                37.81m     124-00    410
 13 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos              35.53m     116-07    378
 14 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                32.85m     107-09    340
 15 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                29.15m      95-08    287
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rau, Matt                    Azusa Pacific           6084       6187  
  2 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma              6197       6177  
  3 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma              6448       6164  
  4 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific                      6106  
  5 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific                      6071  
  6 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific           5430       6043  
  7 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma              4999       5899  
  8 Honea, Ben                   Unattached                         5511  
  9 TenBosch, Bryan              San Marcos              5094       5312  
 10 Seyferth, Colby              Carleton                           5251  
 11 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton                5252       5180  
 12 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton                5080       5153  
 13 Snodgrass, Steven            San Marcos              5000       5139  
 14 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox                         4726  
 15 McNeil, Evan                 Carleton                           4437  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlebury College         208.50     2) Point Loma Nazarene       202.50
    3) Cal State San Marcos       198.50     4) Oneonta State             152.50
    5) Azusa Pacific              132.50     6) UC San Diego              120   
    7) George Fox University       97.50     8) Vanguard University        72   
    9) Westminster College (UT)    42       10) Soka University            30   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oneonta State              221        2) UC San Diego              206   
    3) Middlebury College         201.50     4) Cal State San Marcos      182   
    5) Azusa Pacific              149.50     6) George Fox University     117   
    7) Point Loma Nazarene        105.50     8) Soka University            47   
    9) Westminster College (UT)    45.50    10) Vanguard University        44