Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2012 08:24 PM
                                Titan Twilight                                 
                          CSU Fullerton  - 3/30/2012                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Antonette Carter             Sub10                    11.80   1.2  1 
  2 Jordie Munford               Unattached               12.17   1.2  1 
  3 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacifi             12.23   1.2  1 
  4 Anita Fung                   Azusa Pacifi             12.52   1.2  1 
  5 Ruby Davis                   El Camino                12.68   1.2  2 
  6 Charity Bruce                USC                      12.76   1.2  1 
  7 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacifi             12.91   1.2  2 
  8 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacifi             13.33   1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kelly Fogarty                Triton Athle             24.35   2.7  1 
  2 Samantha Bogatz              Unattached               24.51   2.7  1 
  3 Jennifer Dowty               Unattached               25.44   1.3  2 
  4 April Panteau                Run With Us/             25.69   1.3  2 
  5 Vernasha Poole               Cerritos                 25.72   1.3  2 
  6 Amanda Van Buren             Unattached               25.93   0.7  3 
  7 Khadijah Hall                Cerritos                 26.07   0.7  3 
  8 Anita Fung                   Azusa Pacifi             26.15   0.7  3 
  9 ida farzaneh                 Unattached               26.61   0.7  3 
 10 Brandie Munford              Unattached               26.61   0.7  3 
 11 Ruby Davis                   El Camino                26.76   0.7  4 
 12 Ashley Manso                 Run With Us/             27.00   2.7  1 
 13 Karlie Castro-Kahn           El Camino                27.30   0.7  4 
 14 caroline harrell             Unattached               27.58   0.7  3 
 15 Brittany Householder         El Camino                28.32   0.7  4 
 16 Kiana Henry                  USC                      28.70   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Vallar                 Double Pilla             56.44   1 
  2 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion F             56.75   1 
  3 Magnolia Howell              Trinidad-Thr             56.83   1 
  4 Jennifer Dowty               Unattached               57.54   1 
  5 Amanda Van Buren             Unattached               59.24   3 
  6 Blair Allen                  Cerritos                 59.45   2 
  7 Brandie Munford              Unattached               60.30   3 
  8 Bianca Littleton             Unattached               60.66   3 
  9 caroline harrell             Unattached               62.33   2 
 10 Genevieve Graff-Ermeling     IQ Athletics             63.23   4 
 11 Mariah Long                  Cerritos                 63.34   3 
 12 Melissa Kelly                Cal St. Full             64.01   2 
 13 Karlie Castro-Kahn           El Camino                64.42   4 
 14 Mary Lou Johnson             Unattached               64.81   4 
 15 Franki Adamski               USC                      66.05   4 
 16 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist              66.27   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frederica Foster             Unattached             2:13.99  
  2 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            2:14.44  
  3 Anniya Louis                 USC                    2:14.81  
  4 Casey Candelaria             Cal St. Full           2:14.88  
  5 Glennis Seldon               South Bay TC           2:15.48  
  6 Kelly Owen                   USC                    2:18.34  
  7 Brook Turner                 Unattached             2:19.11  
  8 Genevieve Graff-Ermeling     IQ Athletics           2:19.40  
  9 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            2:19.43  
 10 Christine Gentile            Unattached             2:19.44  
 11 Tijerra Lynch                Cal St. Full           2:21.13  
 12 Brittany Householder         El Camino              2:21.46  
 13 Brandi Sexton                Cerritos               2:21.67  
 14 Christina Dedios             Cerritos               2:23.11  
 15 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            2:23.29  
 16 Jackie Dion                  USC                    2:24.35  
 17 Angelyca Osnaya-Tyson        Cerritos               2:24.51  
 18 Anna Burger                  USC                    2:25.34  
 19 Iliana Valasquez             Azusa Pacifi           2:29.12  
 20 Kelsey Degan                 Azusa Pacifi           2:29.70  
 21 Jamie Crow                   UC Irvine              2:30.33  
 22 Alexandria Torres            Unattached             2:31.42  
 23 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            2:32.33  
 24 Angel Sifuentes              Cerritos               2:34.51  
 25 Cindy Lopez                  Azusa Pacifi           2:36.73  
 26 Giovanna Garcia              El Camino              2:37.59  
 27 Kiana Henry                  USC                    2:43.67  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacifi           4:41.40  
  2 Roseline Agboke              Unattached             4:42.23  
  3 Holly Hobson-Gery            Cal Coast Tr           4:44.35  
  4 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            4:49.15  
  5 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            4:54.23  
  6 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacifi           4:54.88  
  7 Maira Solis                  Unattached             4:56.31  
  8 Alyssa Neimeyer              Cal Baptist            4:58.94  
  9 Christine Gentile            Unattached             5:02.39  
 10 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            5:03.84  
 11 Natalia Richeri              Cal Baptist            5:05.37  
 12 Sara Taylor                  Cal St. Full           5:06.56  
 13 Emma Archuleta               UC Irvine              5:08.31  
 14 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            5:08.94  
 15 Kayla Beaudoin               Cal Baptist            5:10.17  
 16 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist            5:15.37  
 17 Bailee Sawyer                Cal Baptist            5:30.42  
 18 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist            5:36.38  
 -- Ambrileen Lee                Cerritos                   DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elle Farrar                  Azusa Pacifi          18:38.85  
  2 Celinda Manzo                Cal St. Full          19:17.40  
  3 Maria Lopez                  Unattached            19:23.17  
  4 Karina Sanchez               Unattached            19:27.02  
  5 Taylor Reyes                 Cal St. Full          19:34.92  
  6 Priscilla Melendez           Cerritos              19:54.78  
  7 Alexandria Torres            Unattached            20:14.14  
  8 Alexis Perez                 Cerritos              20:20.36  
  9 Eva Lopez                    Unattached            20:21.69  
 10 Allison Murray               Cal St. Full          20:35.55  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sirena Williams              Unattached               13.79   0.9 
  2 Jordie Munford               Unattached               14.31   0.9 
  3 tiffeny parker               Unattached               14.38   0.9 
  4 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacifi             15.30   0.9 
  5 Sara Nielson                 Unattached               15.52   0.9 
  6 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               16.09   0.9 
  7 Lily Trinh                   Cerritos                 16.27   0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorraine King                Academy of S             59.10  
  2 Sirena Williams              Unattached               61.09  
  3 Lily Trinh                   Cerritos                 65.90  
  4 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacifi             66.80  
  5 Jessica Reeder               Cal Baptist              67.20  
  6 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               70.93  
  7 Karlie Castro-Kahn           El Camino                73.77  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist           11:29.1h  
  2 Jessica Feuerstine           Unattached            12:48.6h  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific                                         48.22  
     1) Anita Fung                      2) Emily Nash                     
     3) Megan VanWinkle                 4) Breanna Leslie                 
  2 Cerritos                                              48.26  
     1) Khadijah Hall                   2) Vernasha Poole                 
     3) Blair Allen                     4) Ariana Wright                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linda Rainwater              Triton Athle             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hye Sun Kim                  Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 tiffeny parker               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Mariah Harris                Cerritos                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O   XO   XX 
  5 Candace Bailey               USC                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Stokke               Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.65 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Theresa Raub                 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.65 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thea Weiss                   USC                      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.65 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Ferin Barry                  Azusa Pacifi             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.65 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Diana Jenkins                Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.65 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bridget Montes               Azusa Pacifi             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Megan Farris                 Cal St. Full                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Le Fever           Triton Track             6.28m   1.7  20-07.25 
     6.12m(0.4) 6.18m(1.0) 6.16m(1.0) 6.28m(1.7)       
  2 Jennifer Jones               USC                      5.61m   0.4  18-05.00 
     5.57m(1.5) 5.61m(0.4) 5.43m(1.1) 5.21m(+0.0)      
  3 Jasmyne Davis                Cal St. Full             5.04m   2.1  16-06.50 
     4.75m(1.4) 4.89m(1.9) 5.04m(2.1) 4.88m(1.1)      
  4 Kristy Hardiman              Cerritos                 4.98m   0.8  16-04.25 
     4.84m(0.9) 4.91m(1.8) 4.92m(0.5) 4.98m(0.8)      
  5 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     4.46m(1.4) 4.25m(0.9) 4.59m(2.0) 4.63m(+0.0)       
 -- Seun Augustus                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Candace Bailey               USC                     11.39m   0.9  37-04.50 
     10.67m(0.7) 10.86m(1.3) 10.80m(+0.0) 11.39m(0.9)      
  2 Kristy Hardiman              Cerritos                10.65m   0.5  34-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.57m(1.4) 10.65m(0.5)      
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melanie Samvalian            Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  11.80m  12.12m  12.29m      
  2 Kathleen Luna                Azusa Pacifi            12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 tiffeny parker               Unattached              12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.88m  11.64m  FOUL  12.10m      
  4 Tiffany Gray                 Cerritos                11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  10.12m  FOUL      
  5 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacifi            11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  9.87m  11.73m  PASS      
  6 Tuki Sauvao                  Cerritos                11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.69m  11.48m  11.21m  11.40m      
  7 Larrisha Fields              Cerritos                11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  10.57m  FOUL      
  8 Samantha Swanson             Unattached              10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacifi            10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  9.68m  9.44m      
 10 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full             9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  9.93m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacifi             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.08m  9.38m  9.79m  8.79m        
 12 Tameka Francis               Cerritos                 9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.81m  9.53m  9.08m  9.71m      
 13 Angel Sifuentes              Cerritos                 9.70m   31-10.00 
      8.48m  8.97m  9.46m  9.70m      
 14 Carissa English              Cerritos                 9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.47m  8.24m  9.21m  8.26m      
 15 Veronica Sosa                Cerritos                 9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.08m  8.39m  8.30m  9.15m      
 16 Lauren Beck                  Unattached               8.20m   26-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.20m  FOUL       
 17 Ashley Mack                  Cerritos                 7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.73m  7.63m  7.65m  7.92m      
 18 Lisette Pacheco              Cerritos                 7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.13m  6.82m  7.29m  7.15m      
 -- Destini Poplar               Cerritos                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacifi            39.36m     129-02 
      34.07m  33.94m  39.36m  FOUL      
  2 Larrisha Fields              Cerritos                39.27m     128-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.27m  FOUL      
  3 Tuki Sauvao                  Cerritos                38.97m     127-10 
      38.12m  34.73m  FOUL  38.97m      
  4 Samantha Swanson             Unattached              38.82m     127-04 
      37.55m  38.55m  FOUL  38.82m      
  5 Jordan Robusto               Azusa Pacifi            38.50m     126-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.50m  37.93m       
  6 Lauren Orris                 Azusa Pacifi            38.40m     126-00 
      FOUL  38.40m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Tiffany Gray                 Cerritos                37.62m     123-05 
      37.62m  34.46m  35.19m  36.49m      
  8 Carissa English              Cerritos                32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  29.97m  27.66m  29.22m      
  9 Catherine Craig              Unattached              30.57m     100-03 
      30.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full            28.90m      94-10 
      28.90m  FOUL  FOUL  28.20m      
 11 Destini Poplar               Cerritos                28.10m      92-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.74m  28.10m       
 12 Tina Makary                  Unattached              26.71m      87-07 
      23.00m  FOUL  26.71m  23.73m      
 13 Veronica Sosa                Cerritos                26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  24.03m  25.15m  FOUL      
 14 Tameka Francis               Cerritos                23.61m      77-05 
      FOUL  23.61m  21.91m  FOUL      
 15 Lisette Pacheco              Cerritos                22.89m      75-01 
      19.76m  22.89m  21.24m  19.73m      
 16 Ashley Mack                  Cerritos                21.56m      70-09 
      19.89m  21.56m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lisa Wilson                  Greater Bost            58.02m     190-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.17m  58.02m      
  2 Jordan Robusto               Azusa Pacifi            52.11m     170-11 
      50.83m  52.11m  49.72m  FOUL      
  3 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacifi            48.77m     160-00 
      48.04m  FOUL  48.77m  47.94m      
  4 Rachel Young                 Unattached              48.36m     158-08 
      48.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Lauren Orris                 Azusa Pacifi            47.22m     154-11 
      FOUL  47.22m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Samantha Swanson             Unattached              46.31m     151-11 
      45.86m  FOUL  45.08m  46.31m      
  7 Melanie Samvalian            Unattached              44.87m     147-02 
      33.81m  42.84m  44.87m  40.19m      
  8 Kathleen Luna                Azusa Pacifi            44.84m     147-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.84m      
  9 Carissa English              Cerritos                43.23m     141-10 
      34.04m  37.16m  40.22m  43.23m      
 10 Larrisha Fields              Cerritos                41.67m     136-08 
      41.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Destini Poplar               Cerritos                39.93m     131-00 
      39.93m  FOUL  FOUL  39.81m      
 12 Veronica Sosa                Cerritos                39.89m     130-10 
      38.06m  39.32m  39.89m  FOUL      
 13 Molly McCullough             Unattached              39.39m     129-03 
      37.61m  39.39m  FOUL  38.02m      
 14 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full            38.06m     124-10 
      37.26m  38.06m  36.60m  FOUL      
 15 Tina Makary                  Unattached              30.35m      99-07 
      30.35m  FOUL  FOUL  24.33m      
 16 Catherine Craig              Unattached              23.51m      77-01 
      23.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Danielle Thu                 Triton Track              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 tiffeny parker               Unattached              36.88m     121-00 
      36.22m  FOUL  36.88m  33.58m       
  2 Angel Sifuentes              Cerritos                36.64m     120-02 
      31.77m  36.64m  FOUL  36.07m      
  3 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacifi            35.67m     117-00 
      29.61m  31.78m  32.30m  35.67m      
  4 Tuki Sauvao                  Cerritos                35.22m     115-07 
      FOUL  35.22m  PASS  PASS      
  5 Emily Nash                   Unattached              34.36m     112-09 
      FOUL  30.70m  34.36m  30.23m      
  6 Leah Maurer                  Cal St. Full            34.00m     111-06 
      FOUL  32.34m  FOUL  34.00m      
  7 Megan Van Winkle             Unattached              33.66m     110-05 
      30.12m  33.66m  30.88m  32.40m       
  8 Larrisha Fields              Cerritos                30.33m      99-06 
      24.21m  27.39m  30.33m  26.80m      
  9 Lauren Beck                  Unattached              25.67m      84-03 
      25.67m  24.85m  22.29m  23.98m      
 10 Mariah Harris                Cerritos                25.47m      83-07 
      25.47m  20.95m  25.19m  FOUL      
 11 Catherine Craig              Unattached              25.12m      82-05 
      22.01m  25.12m  24.51m  FOUL      
 12 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full            24.08m      79-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.08m       
 13 Tameka Francis               Cerritos                21.35m      70-00 
      21.35m  21.14m  20.51m  20.10m       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mickey Grimes                Academy of S             10.32   0.8  1 
  2 Remontay McClain             Azusa Pacifi             10.50   0.8  1 
  3 Jacoby Nguyen                Unattached               10.67   0.8  1 
  4 Najee Jackson                Cerritos                 10.83   0.8  1 
  5 Zachary Keene                Azusa Pacifi             10.86   0.8  1 
  6 Damon Dees                   Unattached               10.97   0.4  2 
  7 Stirley Jones                Tha Camp                 11.04   0.4  2 
  8 Josh Stangby                 Unattached               11.12   0.8  1 
  9 Bryan Mercado                USC                      11.15   0.4  2 
 10 christopher Todd             Double Pilla             11.19   0.4  2 
 11 Robert Weathers              Unattached               11.20   1.5  3 
 12 Deon Kent                    Unattached               11.30   1.4  5 
 13 Jourdan Hilaire              Cal St. Full             11.33   0.4  2 
 14 Darnel Young                 El Camino                11.41   1.1  4 
 15 Jarrod Lipscomb              Cerritos                 11.51   1.5  3 
 16 David Selma                  USC                      11.52   1.1  4 
 17 William Nelson               Cerritos                 11.55   1.5  3 
 18 Jorge Macias                 Azusa Pacifi             11.69   1.5  3 
 19 James Feeney                 Azusa Pacifi             11.70   1.1  4 
 20 Wallace Edward               Unattached               11.70   0.4  2 
 21 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacifi             11.71   1.1  4 
 22 Tade Souaiaia                Unattached               11.71   1.1  4 
 23 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacifi             12.02   1.1  4 
 24 Marcellus Willis             Unattached               12.44   1.4  5 
 25 Chuck Chessher               Usc Masters              12.67   1.4  5 
 26 Reginald Stover Sr.          Trojan Maste             13.12   1.4  5 
 -- Jason Young                  Unattached                  FS   1.5  3 
 -- Cameron Gordien              Unattached                  FS   1.4  5 
 -- Karlos Jordan                Rbvstaff                    FS   0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Remontay McClain             Azusa Pacifi             21.30   0.4  1 
  2 davelle sanders              Unattached               21.71   0.4  1 
  3 Juan Tapia                   Cerritos                 21.72   0.7  4 
  4 Jacoby Nguyen                Unattached               21.79   0.4  1 
  5 Karlos Jordan                Rbvstaff                 21.91   2.0  2 
  6 Sean Williams-Minguez        Unattached               21.99   0.7  4 
  7 Stirley Jones                Tha Camp                 22.14   1.7  3 
  8 carlos moore                 puma                     22.22   0.4  1 
  9 Andres Vega                  Unattached               22.26   2.0  2 
 10 Bryan Mercado                USC                      22.43   1.7  3 
 11 Gilroy Bladen                unattached               22.48   1.1  5 
 12 Josh Stangby                 Unattached               22.50   1.7  3 
 13 Aaron Koeppe                 Cerritos                 22.63   1.1  5 
 14 Deon Kent                    Unattached               22.64   1.5  8 
 15 Robert Weathers              Unattached               22.66   0.7  4 
 16 Nicholas Thornton            Unattached               22.71   1.4  6 
 17 Jourdan Hilaire              Cal St. Full             22.78   0.7  4 
 18 Harold Tabora                Unattached               22.80   1.1  5 
 19 Joseph Laetsch               USC                      22.92   0.7  4 
 20 Cameron Gordien              Unattached               22.97   1.7  3 
 21 Shawn McCoy                  Cerritos                 22.99   1.4  6 
 22 Dominique Gordon             Unattached               23.19   1.4  6 
 23 Cedric Bowen                 Unattached               23.40   1.1  5 
 24 Javen Correia                Azusa Pacifi             23.49   1.4  6 
 25 Darnel Young                 El Camino                23.52   1.4  6 
 26 Tade Souaiaia                Unattached               23.76   2.2  7 
 27 Climonte Blackman            El Camino                23.91   1.1  5 
 28 Jideofor Chikeruba           El Camino                24.04   2.2  7 
 29 Michael Zuletta              USC                      24.36   2.2  7 
 30 Darrien Molton               Unattached               24.88   2.2  7 
 31 Chuck Chessher               Usc Masters              25.50   1.5  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juan Tapia                   Cerritos                 47.77   2 
  2 davelle sanders              Unattached               48.20   1 
  3 James Howell                 unattached               48.46   1 
  4 Mitchell Ramirez             Cerritos                 49.17   2 
  5 Lewis Young                  Unattached               49.27   1 
  6 Deon Kent                    Unattached               49.44   2 
  7 Gilroy Bladen                unattached               49.63   3 
  8 Charles Michinock            Cal St. Full             49.81   3 
  9 Kunwoo Kim                   Unattached               50.13   1 
 10 Joseph Laetsch               USC                      50.20   3 
 11 Cameron Gordien              Unattached               50.37   2 
 12 Bong Soo Kim                 Montgomery T             50.44   4 
 13 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacifi             50.46   3 
 14 Aaron Koeppe                 Cerritos                 50.77   4 
 15 Ramunas Stanciauskas         Unattached               50.85   3 
 16 Rafael Reyes                 Unattached               51.21   4 
 17 Jonathan Givens              Cerritos                 51.75   4 
 18 Daniel Smith                 El Camino                52.98   5 
 19 Jemal Williams               USC                      53.37   6 
 20 Dominique Gordon             Unattached               53.87   5 
 21 Cedric Bowen                 Unattached               54.73   5 
 22 Jideofor Chikeruba           El Camino                56.45   5 
 23 David Solis                  Cal Baptist              56.77   5 
 24 Michael Zuletta              USC                      56.95   5 
 25 Ian Sparks                   Cal St. Full             57.99   6 
 26 Darrien Molton               Unattached               58.79   6 
 27 Kenneth Callinan             Cal St. Full             61.06   6 
 -- Malachi Davis                Sub10                       DQ   1  Ran turn in lane 3
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Johnson              Unattached             1:52.44  
  2 Nicholas Thornton            Unattached             1:53.15  
  3 Jorge Jabaz                  Unattached             1:53.23  
  4 Barry Wilkins                USC                    1:54.61  
  5 Anthony Riley                unattached             1:54.94  
  6 Bong Soo Kim                 Montgomery T           1:55.12  
  7 Ryan Thomas                  USC                    1:55.96  
  8 Andrew Ochoa                 Unattached             1:56.18  
  9 Climonte Blackman            El Camino              1:58.23  
 10 AJ Pulice                    Cal St. Full           1:58.27  
 11 Alberto Camacho              Unattached             1:58.29  
 12 Leonard Buckner              TrackWest              1:58.55  
 13 DeShaunte Lewis              Cerritos               1:58.96  
 14 Aaron Adkins                 USC                    1:59.85  
 15 Cory Beebe                   Run With Us/           1:59.90  
 16 Edward Giles                 South Bay TC           2:00.70  
 17 David Cummings               Unattached             2:00.94  
 18 Kai Gamble                   El Camino              2:02.29  
 19 Geoffery Ricketts            Cerritos               2:02.76  
 20 Dominic Sabido               Cal Baptist            2:04.35  
 21 Jon Collins                  South Bay TC           2:04.74  
 22 Dennis Ly                    Evo Track Cl           2:08.15  
 23 Keith Chambers               TrackWest              2:08.94  
 24 Crispin Collins              USC                    2:11.87  
 25 fabian grassini              Unattached             2:25.00  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jorge Jabaz                  Unattached             3:55.11  
  2 Abendego Magut               Azusa Pacifi           3:56.28  
  3 Rex Nelson                   Unattached             3:56.75  
  4 Brian Sullivan               Unattached             3:58.51  
  5 Elliott Myers                Air Force              3:59.96  
  6 Blake Wanser                 Deutschland            4:05.24  
  7 Tony Martinez                USC                    4:05.52  
  8 Mike Evans                   Unattached             4:06.05  
  9 Peter Buscheck               Azusa Pacifi           4:07.34  
 10 Zach Ginn                    Azusa Pacifi           4:08.31  
 11 Andrew Ochoa                 Unattached             4:08.47  
 12 Michael Vorgitch             Unattached             4:09.76  
 13 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached             4:10.00  
 14 Christian Saylor             Azusa Pacifi           4:11.62  
 15 Gregory Woodburn             USC                    4:12.19  
 16 Adrian Anderson              Unattached             4:12.36  
 17 Victor Delgado               Cal Baptist            4:13.53  
 18 Zach Speno                   Azusa Pacifi           4:16.05  
 19 Dominic Allen                Unattached             4:16.64  
 20 Nick Kelley                  Unattached             4:17.97  
 21 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             4:20.94  
 22 Travis Foerster              Unattached             4:21.78  
 23 Calvin Tan                   Unattached             4:24.80  
 24 Kai Gamble                   El Camino              4:27.85  
 25 Aaron Munger                 Unattached             4:28.98  
 26 Leonel Baca                  Unattached             4:36.10  
 27 Andres Melena                Cerritos               4:37.05  
 28 Mark Shimmin                 Unattached             4:39.17  
 29 Daniel Sanchez               Cerritos               4:44.60  
 -- Jonathan Miller              Unattached                  FS  
 -- Christopher DeWitt           Club Ed                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached            15:42.60  
  2 Brandon Taylor               Cerritos              15:47.90  
  3 Alan Callison III            Unattached            15:49.23  
  4 Tim Reed                     Unattached            15:51.93  
  5 Kyle Lintz                   Unattached            15:54.87  
  6 Jonathan Lynn                Cerritos              16:07.91  
  7 Brian Aleman                 Cal St. Full          16:15.12  
  8 Matt Hoekstra                Azusa Pacifi          16:19.88  
  9 Daniel Smith                 Super Smash           16:20.72  
 10 Mustafa Khassay              Cerritos              16:23.85  
 11 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached            16:28.98  
 12 Joe Magana                   Cerritos              16:31.07  
 13 Zach Barber                  Unattached            16:35.44  
 14 Luis Calderon                Cerritos              16:38.59  
 15 Leonel Baca                  Unattached            17:21.01  
 16 Edwin Del Rosario            Cerritos              18:43.92  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cedrique Smith               Azusa Pacifi             14.42   0.9  1 
  2 Javen Correia                Azusa Pacifi             14.75   0.9  1 
  3 Allen Williams               USC                      14.88   0.9  1 
  4 Jarrod Lipscomb              Cerritos                 15.00   0.9  1 
  5 Shawn McCoy                  Cerritos                 15.19   1.3  2 
  6 Brandon Hendrickson          Cerritos                 15.36   1.3  2 
  7 Shawn Douglas                Compton lyte             15.50   1.3  2 
  8 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacifi             15.54   1.3  2 
  9 Samuel Barkley               USC                      15.58   1.3  2 
 10 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacifi             15.59   1.3  2 
 11 Dominique Pearson            Cerritos                 16.13   0.1  3 
 12 Isai'ah Finley               Cerritos                 16.43   0.1  3 
 13 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacifi             16.53   0.1  3 
 14 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacifi             17.79   0.1  3 
 15 Kenneth Callinan             Cal St. Full             21.02   0.1  3 
 16 Ian Sparks                   Cal St. Full             21.54   0.1  3 
 -- Dominique DeGrammont         Republic Of                 FS   0.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cedrique Smith               Azusa Pacifi             54.26   1 
  2 Kyle Clark                   Azusa Pacifi             54.38   1 
  3 Seth George                  Cerritos                 54.46   1 
  4 Dominique Pearson            Cerritos                 55.11   1 
  5 Chris Frazeur                God Speed Tr             55.38   1 
  6 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacifi             55.54   1 
  7 Samuel Barkley               USC                      55.93   2 
  8 Tanner Henry                 Azusa Pacifi             56.23   2 
  9 Greg Starkey                 USC                      56.25   2 
 10 Riley McKee                  Azusa Pacifi             56.38   2 
 11 Shawn Douglas                Compton lyte             58.77   2 
 12 Allen Williams               USC                      61.81   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist            9:42.8h  
  2 Josh Massey                  Cal Baptist            9:58.8h  
  3 Joey Moreno                  Cerritos              10:11.7h  
  4 Thomas Jimenez               Cerritos              11:02.8h  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cerritos                                              41.88  
     1) Shawn McCoy                     2) Juan Tapia                     
     3) Najee Jackson                   4) Ray Craig                      
 -- Azusa Pacific                                           DNF  
     1) Sameer Sedam                    2) Remontay McClain               
     3) Cedrique Smith                  4) Zachary Keene                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cerritos                                            3:19.21  
     1) Juan Tapia                      2) Dominique Pearson              
     3) Mitchell Ramirez                4) Seth George                    
  2 Usc                                                 3:21.17  
     1) Josh Tennefoss                  2) Aaron Adkins                   
     3) Joseph Laetsch                  4) Barry Wilkins                  
  3 Azusa Pacific                                       3:22.10  
     1) Kyle Clark                      2) Slater Ezell                   
     3) Riley McKee                     4) David Shulte                   
  4 Cerritos  'B'                                       3:30.36  
     1) Aaron Koeppe                    2) Jonathan Givens                
     3) DeShaunte Lewis                 4) Geoffery Ricketts              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas Bogie                USC                      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 2.01 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dionbrea Norris              Cerritos                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Jemal Williams               USC                         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yoo Suk Kim                  Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Paul Kilbertus               Austria                  5.30m   17-04.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chris Swanson                Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  4 nick jennings                Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Joe Snee                     Vault Off                4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacifi             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jorge Macias                 Azusa Pacifi             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Kevin Schwindt               USC                      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  9 Jemal Williams               USC                      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacifi             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Steven Cherry                USC                      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Jeffrey Zia                  USC                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacifi             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Kevin Lachman                Cal St. Full                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kunwoo Kim                   Unattached               7.24m   0.8  23-09.00 
     6.99m(0.9) 6.87m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 7.24m(0.8)       
  2 Damon Dees                   Unattached               7.07m  +0.0  23-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 7.07m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)        
  3 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacifi             7.02m   2.1  23-00.50 
     6.73m(+0.0) 6.87m(2.7) 6.95m(0.7) 7.02m(2.1)        
  4 Kunhee Bang                  Korea/Evo Tr             6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
     6.56m(0.1) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.51m(1.4) 6.59m(+0.0)        
  5 Dionbrea Norris              Cerritos                 6.64m   1.3  21-09.50 
     6.29m(0.4) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.64m(1.3) 6.39m(1.1)       
  6 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacifi             6.54m   1.1  21-05.50 
     6.54m(1.1) 6.52m(2.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0)        
  7 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacifi             6.16m   0.8  20-02.50 
     6.16m(0.8) 5.95m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0)       
  8 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacifi             6.05m   2.0  19-10.25 
     5.77m(0.8) 5.88m(2.5) 5.85m(+0.0) 6.05m(2.0)      
 -- John Harris                  Cheetahs Int              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.8)      
 -- Sean Metivier                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)       
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Damon Dees                   Unattached              15.07m   1.4  49-05.50 
     15.07m(1.4) FOUL      15.05m(1.7) FOUL           
  2 Tolu Wusu                    Unattached              14.47m  +0.0  47-05.75 
     13.64m(0.8) 14.42m(1.7) 14.47m(+0.0) 14.32m(1.4)      
 -- James Feeney                 Azusa Pacifi              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS             
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Hutchison              Unattached              14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.95m  14.70m  14.51m  14.35m       
  2 kellen Dion                  Unattached              14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.28m  14.19m  13.85m  13.79m      
  3 arsenio alvarez              Unattached              12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Steven Parsons               Cal St. Full            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.01m  12.19m  FOUL  11.87m      
  5 Manny Martinez               Unattached              12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m      
  6 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Ian Sparks                   Cal St. Full            11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.86m  FOUL  11.15m  10.88m      
  8 Kenneth Callinan             Cal St. Full             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.27m  FOUL  9.70m  9.93m      
  9 Steven Hernandez             Cerritos                 8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.56m  8.01m  7.85m  8.35m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Micheal Torie                Unattached              54.52m     178-10 
      48.86m  51.80m  51.83m  54.52m      
  2 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacifi            50.21m     164-09 
      50.21m  48.42m  FOUL  50.07m      
  3 Devin Farrow                 Unattached              44.85m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.85m  43.64m  43.35m      
  4 kellen Dion                  Unattached              43.63m     143-02 
      41.14m  41.40m  38.83m  43.63m      
  5 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              40.69m     133-06 
      40.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacifi            39.92m     131-00 
      31.60m  38.91m  FOUL  39.92m      
  7 Jose Villapondo              Cerritos                37.66m     123-07 
      36.29m  37.66m  34.78m  35.57m       
  8 Miguel Eizenga               Unattached              37.39m     122-08 
      37.39m  36.01m  FOUL  34.04m      
  9 Kenneth Callinan             Cal St. Full            37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.51m  37.34m      
 10 Steven Parsons               Unattached              36.33m     119-02 
      33.68m  36.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Manny Martinez               Unattached              35.49m     116-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.49m       
 12 Ian Sparks                   Cal St. Full            33.80m     110-11 
      30.69m  FOUL  32.51m  33.80m      
 13 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacifi            33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  30.38m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Michael Barrett              Cerritos                29.70m      97-05 
      FOUL  29.70m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Jean-Curtis Leovao           Cerritos                29.30m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.30m      
 16 Derrick Nubia                Cerritos                26.97m      88-06 
      20.28m  24.56m  26.97m  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 colin dunbar                 Unattached              68.68m     225-04 
      64.76m  65.05m  FOUL  68.68m       
  2 Mike Milakovic               Unattached              64.66m     212-02 
      FOUL  63.14m  63.49m  64.66m      
  3 Scott Hutchison              Unattached              55.85m     183-03 
      55.85m  55.85m  53.01m  FOUL      
  4 Marcus Adame                 Unattached              55.82m     183-02 
      55.53m  54.22m  55.82m  FOUL      
  5 Kyle Merkley                 Unattached              50.58m     165-11 
      46.97m  FOUL  50.58m  49.51m      
  6 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              49.69m     163-00 
      47.62m  40.06m  49.69m  48.88m      
  6 kellen Dion                  Unattached              49.69m     163-00 
      FOUL  49.69m  FOUL  48.20m      
  8 Trevor Lawrence              UC Irvine               42.76m     140-03 
      40.45m  41.54m  42.76m  40.99m      
  9 Cliff King                   Cal St. Full            41.76m     137-00 
      41.76m  41.33m  39.37m  FOUL      
 10 Miguel Eizenga               Unattached              41.33m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Steven Parsons               Cal St. Full            38.62m     126-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.39m  38.62m      
 12 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacifi            38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.21m  38.55m  FOUL      
 13 Jose Villapondo              Cerritos                38.09m     125-00 
      FOUL  38.09m  FOUL  33.92m      
 14 Jean-Curtis Leovao           Cerritos                36.83m     120-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.83m  36.46m      
 15 Michael Barrett              Cerritos                35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Steven Hernandez             Cerritos                32.69m     107-03 
      31.53m  29.73m  32.69m  32.42m      
 17 Derrick Nubia                Cerritos                29.95m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.95m  FOUL  28.73m      
 -- Manny Martinez               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Musson                 Azusa Pacifi            65.50m     214-11 
      63.13m  FOUL  65.50m  61.72m      
  2 Octavious Gillespie          Unattached              63.03m     206-09 
      54.79m  53.97m  58.16m  63.03m      
  3 Nicholas Armstrong           Unattached              52.88m     173-06 
      52.88m  FOUL  FOUL  50.05m       
  4 kellen Dion                  Unattached              50.72m     166-05 
      47.31m  47.69m  49.23m  50.72m      
  5 Casey Stevick                Azusa Pacifi            48.95m     160-07 
      FOUL  43.13m  48.32m  48.95m      
  6 Jorge Macias                 Azusa Pacifi            45.03m     147-09 
      38.60m  37.32m  42.24m  45.03m      
  7 Steven Parsons               Cal St. Full            43.16m     141-07 
      42.82m  37.74m  40.34m  43.16m      
  8 Cliff King                   Cal St. Full            39.48m     129-06 
      39.48m  38.34m  38.34m  38.69m      
  9 Manny Martinez               Unattached              34.66m     113-08 
      34.39m  31.28m  34.66m  33.90m