2013 NCCAA National - 2/15/2013 to 2/16/2013                  
                         Track and Field Championships                         
                          Indiana Wesleyan University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    National: #  7.72  2/20/2010   Alexa Wink, Cedarville                      
   Troyer FH: @  7.35  2/11/2012   Tangela Neal, Unattached                    
 IWU Varsity: ^  7.86  2010        Bowman, Laura, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                 7.44  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                 7.64  NAIA NAIA A Standard
                 7.78  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                 # 7.68qDIIP              1 
  2 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                 # 7.72qDIIP              5 
  3 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                   7.81qNAIB              4 
  4 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.              7.85qNAIB              1 
  5 Terry, Amber                 Victory                   7.88q                  2 
  6 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                   7.94q                  3 
  7 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi              7.96q                  1 
  8 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                   8.01q                  4 
  9 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                   8.02                   3 
 10 Figeuroa, Alyssa             Houghton                  8.04                   2 
 11 Jackson, Jasmine             Shorter                   8.05                   5 
 12 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.              8.06                   4 
 12 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil              8.06                   4 
 12 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.              8.06                   3 
 15 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl              8.07                   5 
 16 Weaver, Mercedes             Southern Naz              8.08                   1 
 17 Hooper, Purity               McMurry                   8.09                   1 
 18 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar              8.14                   2 
 19 McDaniel, Raven              Southern Naz              8.17                   3 
 20 Hooper, Paradise             McMurry                   8.22                   2 
 21 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil              8.26                   5 
 21 Pawling, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.              8.26                   1 
 23 Hornback, Cheyenne           Southern Naz              8.27                   3 
 24 Lindsay, Paige               Judson                    8.29                   1 
 25 Jones, Cordia                Victory                   8.33                   5 
 26 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor              8.36                   2 
 26 Jones, Kadeidra              Victory                   8.36                   3 
 28 Nolan, Aliyah                Southern Naz              8.52                   4 
 29 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.              8.53                   2 
 30 Negley, Heather              York (Neb.)               8.57                   4 
 31 Muniania, Josie              Greenville                8.58                   5 
 32 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor              8.61                   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    National: # 17:30.06  2/18/2006   Sam Maat, Cedarville                     
   Troyer FH: @ 17:48.05  2/5/2011    Crystal Reichert, Three Rivers TC        
 IWU Varsity: ^ 17:55.52  2009        Bea, Christy, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                16:44.28  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                17:43.12  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
                18:25.00  NAIA NAIA A Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Trisha               Bethel (Ind.          17:47.70@NAIA             
  2 Sikma, Kristie               Azusa Pacifi          17:53.00 NAIA             
  3 Higgens, Sarah               Azusa Pacifi          17:56.61 NAIA             
  4 Meade, Glynnis               Dallas Bapti          18:31.85 NAIB             
  5 Meek, Sarah-Noel             Geneva                18:41.21                  
  6 Roche, Janalis               Olivet Nazar          18:56.08                  
  7 Wimsatt, Tawnee              Dallas Bapti          19:19.10                  
  8 Kiptebeny, Josphine          Victory               19:19.51                  
  9 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar          19:23.15                  
 10 Davenport, Cara              Houghton              19:31.29                  
 11 Dean, Emily                  Indiana Wesl          19:32.78                  
 12 Arch, Katherine              Indiana Wesl          19:34.14                  
 13 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar          19:35.16                  
 14 Campbell, Grace              Cedarville            19:40.37                  
 15 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar          19:41.78                  
 16 Greenwood, Natasha           Indiana Wesl          19:48.74                  
 17 Banachowski, Jasmin          Cedarville            19:55.17                  
 18 Redfield, Melanie            Cedarville            19:55.55                  
 19 Kluitenberg, Anna            Geneva                20:03.97                  
 20 Hite, Taylor                 Indiana Wesl          20:22.87                  
 21 Hoobler, Emily               Geneva                20:27.63                  
 22 Atkinson, Jennifer           Dallas Bapti          20:29.52                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    National: #  8.72  2/19/2005   Jen Stuczynski, Roberts Wes.                
   Troyer FH: @  8.44  1/31/2009   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
 IWU Varsity: ^  9.05  2010        Morgan, Katelin, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                 8.36  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                 8.95  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
                 9.10  NAIA NAIA A Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi            # 8.62QDIIP              3 
  2 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                   9.05QNAIA              4 
  3 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi              9.17QNAIB              1 
  4 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                   9.30QNAIB              2 
  5 McManis, Portia              Victory                   9.44q                  1 
  6 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville                9.49q                  1 
  7 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.              9.55q                  4 
  8 Hornback, Cheyenne           Southern Naz              9.59q                  4 
  9 Johnson, Tanesha             McMurry                   9.60                   2 
  9 Gall, Christina              Cedarville                9.60                   3 
 11 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville                9.75                   3 
 12 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar              9.78                   4 
 13 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                   9.80                   2 
 14 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil              9.95                   2 
 15 Becton, Sha'Rita             Victory                  10.02                   2 
 16 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar             10.03                   3 
 17 Stutz, Jaimee                York (Neb.)              10.05                   3 
 18 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri             10.07                   3 
 19 Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar             10.10                   1 
 20 Liggins, Brittany            McMurry                  10.19                   4 
 21 Edwards, Emilie              Houghton                 10.31                   1 
 22 Shapley, Olivia              Judson                   10.32                   1 
 23 Faulkner, Kaitlyn            Grace                    10.34                   4 
 24 Skinner, Lizzy               Indiana Wesl             10.35                   2 
 25 Witt, Brooke                 Southern Naz             10.38                   1 
 26 Smith, Kendra                Indiana Wesl             10.42                   3 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: # 1:47.05  2/18/2006   , Greenville                              
   Troyer FH: @ 1:40.23  1/28/2012   Northern Illinois, Northern Illinois      
                         C Kellyman, J Mitchell, R Frye, R Butler          
 IWU Varsity: ^ 1:47.08  2010        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Heyne,Morgan, Skinner, Bowman                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        1:40.70#  1 
     1) Spikes, Lakeisha                2) Smith, Alexis                  
     3) Ballard, Ashley                 4) Walker, Ayana                  
     5) Jackson, Jasmine                6)                                
  2 McMurry  'A'                                        1:43.41#  1 
     1) Hooper, Paradise                2) Hooper, Purity                 
     3) Alexander, Tiana                4) Coleman, Shanita               
     5) Williams, Jasmine               6)                                
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  1:44.40#  1 
     1) Chesley, Jordan                 2) Clark, Mareka                  
     3) Alexander, Jazmine              4) Fung, Anita                    
  4 Victory  'A'                                        1:45.79#  1 
     1) Price, Satoria                  2) Jones, Kadeidra                
     3) Jones, Cordia                   4) Terry, Amber                   
     5) McManis, Portia                 6) Becton, Sha'Rita               
  5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                1:46.67#  4 
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Nettleton, Jordyn              
     3) Lawson, Taneka                  4) Kirkland, Peyton               
  6 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  1:47.90   2 
     1) Newsome-Gunn, Avante            2) Graber, Betty                  
     3) Cregier, Amanda                 4) Grace, Whitney                 
  7 Houghton  'A'                                       1:48.06   3 
     1) MunKitrick, Sarah               2) Strand, Mary                   
     3) McLeod, Tatum                   4) Figeuroa, Alyssa               
     5) McCafferty Doviak, Savanna      6) Edwards, Emilie                
  8 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              1:48.19   4 
     1) McDaniel, Raven                 2) Weaver, Mercedes               
     3) Nolan, Aliyah                   4) Childress, Lisa                
     5) Hornback, Cheyenne              6) Johnson, Cierra                
  9 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                             1:48.49   4 
     1) Bloodworth, Rebecca             2) Cowan, Maegan                  
     3) Helms, Somer                    4) Dennis, Andrea                 
     5) Gley, Wilmina                   6) DiBiasi, Sarah                 
 10 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:49.08   3 
     1) Feltner, Kesley                 2) Beasley, Tiosha                
     3) Horne, JaNaiqua                 4) Little, Lauren                 
     5) Harris, Christiana              6) Chiles, Keisha                 
 11 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   1:50.39   3 
     1) Finkbeiner, Andrea              2) Morris, Ashley                 
     3) Lee, Jessica                    4) Prether, Lindsey               
     5) Finkbeiner, Kayla               6)                                
 12 Cedarville  'A'                                     1:50.90   3 
     1) Pitney, Brielle                 2) Kirk, Valerie                  
     3) Herrera, Rachel                 4) Schmid, Anna                   
     5) Santos, Joy                     6)                                
 13 Grace  'A'                                          1:52.13   2 
     1) Jones, Erin                     2) Whitaker, Sabrina              
     3) Hertzler, Alicia                4) Young, Lindsey                 
 14 Judson  'A'                                         1:53.10   2 
     1) Lindsay, Paige                  2) Shapley, Olivia                
     3) McDougall, Marilyn              4) Esunis, Melissa                
     5) Hoffman, Kilee                  6)                                
 15 Greenville  'A'                                     1:55.52   2 
     1) Muniania, Josie                 2) Renshaw, Rachel                
     3) Harris, Michaela                4) Deberry, Iyeesha               
     5) Keim, Bailey                    6)                                
 16 Trinity Christian  'A'                              1:57.52   1 
     1) Hamilton, Brooke                2) Samudio, Courtney              
     3) Dykstra, Emily                  4) VanTol, Leah                   
     5) Zaremba, Kasey                  6) VanDyk, Justine                
 -- Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                    DQ   4 
     1) Miller, Allix                   2) Benware, Talia                 
     3) Henry, Anna                     4) Tiernon, Tracey                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    National: # 12:11.35  2/19/2005   , Spring Arbor                           
   Troyer FH: @ 12:16.93  1/31/2009   Ball State                               
                          Bishel, Filak, Ade, Arrowsmith                    
 IWU Varsity: ^ 12:16.11  2004        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                 
                          Alloway, Owens, Linden, Bloomquist                
                11:44.23  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                12:27.93  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
                12:40.00  NAIA NAIA A Standard
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                              12:18.43 DIIP             
     1) Hulton, Megan                   2) Roberts, Christa               
     3) Cannon, Rachel                  4) Prutsman, Rachel               
     5) Berkowicz, Julia                6)                                
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                               12:26.78 DIIP             
     1) Lippencott, Kylie               2) Puent, Natalie                 
     3) Endrizzi, Hannah                4) Trank, Christy                 
  3 Shorter  'A'                                       12:27.55 DIIP             
     1) McDaniel, Rachel                2) Hoskins, Dominique             
     3) Jude, Sarah                     4) Spicher, Shea                  
     5) Helm, Daisy                     6) Davidson, Kryslynn             
  4 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                12:31.74 NAIA             
     1) Durrwachter, Julie              2) Dupiton, Angelique             
     3) Spivey, Ashley                  4) Bruce, Kelsey                  
     5) Rayas, Sarah                    6) Mark, Katie                    
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                 12:38.83 NAIA             
     1) Ringer, Sadie                   2) Fung, Anita                    
     3) Kijima, Reika                   4) Carstensen, Diandra            
  6 Judson  'A'                                        12:39.00 NAIA             
     1) Miller, Sarah                   2) McDougall, Marilyn             
     3) Nystrom, Gabby                  4) Gard, Meaghan                  
     5) Lindsay, Paige                  6) Esunis, Melissa                
  7 Cedarville  'A'                                    12:42.02 NAIB             
     1) Terrell, Meghan                 2) Gall, Christina                
     3) Santos, Joy                     4) Putnam, Neola                  
     5) Moore, Tabby                    6) Callahan, Lauren               
  8 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                              12:48.61                  
     1) Sandberg, Christina             2) Benware, Talia                 
     3) Kamp, Julie                     4) Gaesser, Angel                 
  9 Trinity Christian  'A'                             12:52.35                  
     1) Schwab, Hannah                  2) Hamilton, Brooke               
     3) VanDyk, Justine                 4) Disselkoen, Jessica            
     5) Zaremba, Kasey                  6) Bos, Anna                      
 10 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                 13:02.05                  
     1) Lencke, Keri                    2) Witzig, Rebekah                
     3) Tepper, Danielle                4) Reinhard, Jamie                
 11 Spring Arbor  'A'                                  13:05.94                  
     1) Broekema, Krista                2) Curtis, Amanda                 
     3) Kent, Candice                   4) Hinkel, Elley                  
 12 McMurry  'A'                                       13:10.26                  
     1) Peery, Lauren                   2) Liggins, Brittany              
     3) Doughty, Leah                   4) Ramirez, Cecilia               
     5) Bietendorf, Mercedes            6) Affleck, Mary                  
 13 Greenville  'A'                                    13:55.19                  
     1) Nelson, Rosie                   2) Keim, Bailey                   
     3) Thomas, Taylor                  4) Works, Molly                   
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    National: # 3.96m  2/18/2006   Rachel Castro, Cedarville                   
   Troyer FH: @ 3.81m  1/23/2010   Kayla Caldwell, Hillsdale                   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 3.19m  2012        Fyer, Courtni, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                3.95m  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                3.50m  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
                3.48m  NAIA NAIA A Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Kim                 Azusa Pacifi             3.49m NAIA             
  2 Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.             3.34m                  
  2 Grace, Whitney               Bethel (Ind.             3.34m                  
  2 Tepper, Taylor               Bethel (Ind.             3.34m                  
  5 Rogers, Vanessa              Spring Arbor            J3.34m                  
  6 Reader, Emily                Olivet Nazar             3.19m                  
  7 Fryer, Courtni               Indiana Wesl            J3.19m^                 
  8 Steinbock, Mariah            McMurry                 J3.19m                  
  9 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.             3.04m                  
 10 Stiker, Anna                 Olivet Nazar             2.89m                  
 10 Bonnevie, Abigail            Cedarville               2.89m                  
 10 Reinke, Kathleen             Grace                    2.89m                  
 13 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor             2.74m                  
 13 Ferguson, Kelsee             McMurry                  2.74m                  
 -- Hunt, Shelbie                Victory                     NH                  
 -- Schade, Casey                Azusa Pacifi                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    National: # 5.85m  2/18/2012   Penny Grant, Greenville                     
   Troyer FH: @ 6.46m  1/26/2013   Leah Eber, Unattached                       
 IWU Varsity: ^ 5.63m  2011        Morgan, Katelin, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                5.94m  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                5.51m  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
                5.50m  NAIA NAIA A Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacif             5.93m#DIIP             
  2 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             5.88m#DIIP             
  3 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.             5.79m DIIP             
  4 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                  5.76m DIIP             
  5 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                  5.67m DIIP             
  6 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil             5.63m DIIP             
  7 McManis, Portia              Victory                  5.61m DIIP             
  8 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             5.58m DIIP             
  9 Miller, Allix                Indiana Wesl             5.50m NAIA             
 10 Williams, Jasmine            McMurry                  5.34m                  
 11 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville               5.33m                  
 12 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.             5.32m                  
 13 Stutzman, Lauren             Indiana Wesl             5.29m                  
 14 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.             5.28m                  
 15 Coleman, Shanita             McMurry                  5.27m                  
 16 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacifi             5.26m                  
 17 Samudio, Courtney            Trinity Chri             5.17m                  
 18 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar             5.11m                  
 19 Finkbeiner, Andrea           Spring Arbor             5.08m                  
 20 Mott, Sarah                  Bethel (Ind.             5.06m                  
 21 McMahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville               5.03m                  
 22 Nettleton, Jaymi             Indiana Wesl             5.00m                  
 23 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar             4.97m                  
 24 Aldana, Anelise              Shorter                  4.96m                  
 25 Herrera, Rachel              Cedarville               4.95m                  
 26 Hodge, Jade                  York (Neb.)              4.94m                  
 27 Morr, Lindsay                Olivet Nazar             4.77m                  
 28 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             4.74m                  
 29 Zawko, Skyler                Roberts Wesl            J4.74m                  
 30 Smiley, Myiesha              Southwestern             4.73m                  
 31 Howell, Sharon               Roberts Wesl             4.72m                  
 32 St. Aubin, Morgan            Olivet Nazar             4.58m                  
 -- Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil              FOUL                  
 -- Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar              FOUL                  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    National: # 17.49m  2/19/2011   Rochaunda Harris, Greenville               
   Troyer FH: @ 22.58m  1/31/2009   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
 IWU Varsity: ^ 16.80m  2012        Lee, Victoria, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
                20.00m  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                16.50m  NAIA NAIA A Standard
                16.00m  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.            17.05m NAIA             
  2 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            16.25m DIIP             
  3 Stevens, Jackie              Southern Naz            16.13m DIIP             
  4 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville              14.73m                  
  5 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            14.49m                  
  6 Sears, Madison               Shorter                 14.06m                  
  7 Lund, Kayla                  Bethel (Ind.            13.88m                  
  8 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar           J13.88m                  
  9 Bullman, Robin               Indiana Wesl            13.87m                  
 10 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville              13.22m                  
 11 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            13.12m                  
 12 Perry, Katy                  Roberts Wesl            13.09m                  
 13 Herndon, Cassie              Bethel (Ind.            12.96m                  
 14 Hill, Abby                   Greenville              12.89m                  
 15 Burns, LaNissa               McMurry                 12.62m                  
 16 Ostlund, Kathryn             Oklahoma Chr            12.61m                  
 17 Melhorn, Andrea              Houghton                12.46m                  
 18 Mikel, Kaitlyn               Grace                   12.40m                  
 19 Younkin, Rebekah             Grace                   12.35m                  
 20 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            12.04m                  
 21 Miller, Lynne                Indiana Wesl            11.99m                  
 22 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                  11.90m                  
 23 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  11.89m                  
 24 Williams, Kalicia            Southern Naz            11.51m                  
 25 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.            11.48m                  
 26 Jones, Alyssa                Indiana Wesl            11.30m                  
 27 Shaw, Emilie                 Oklahoma Wes            10.83m                  
 28 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            10.82m                  
 29 Muehlberg, Amanda            Greenville              10.35m                  
 30 Potthast, Ali                Greenville               5.06m                  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi           2:18.61     842
  2 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville             2:28.83     708
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi           2:31.19     678
  4 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl           2:31.68     672
  5 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr           2:39.32     581
  6 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor           2:40.69     565
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           2:41.80     552
  8 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                2:51.62     447
  9 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri           2:57.47     389
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes           3:22.36     185
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi              8.53   2   1010
  2 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                   9.10   1    889
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi              9.36   2    836
  4 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville                9.73   2    763
  5 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl              9.93   1    725
  6 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             10.15   3    684
  7 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             10.46   2    629
  8 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr             10.55   3    613
  9 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             10.71   1    585
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes             10.82   3    566
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  1.65m     795
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             1.65m     795
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             1.62m     759
  4 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               1.59m     724
  5 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             1.56m     689
  6 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr             1.50m     621
  7 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             1.47m     588
  8 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl             1.41m     523
  9 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes             1.35m     460
 10 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             1.32m     429
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             5.87m     810
  2 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             5.73m     768
  3 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  5.63m     738
  4 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl             5.12m     592
  5 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr             4.98m     554
  6 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               4.86m     522
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             4.80m     506
  8 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             4.66m     469
  9 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             4.50m     428
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes             4.11m     333
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi            12.49m     694
  2 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl            11.19m     608
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi            10.94m     591
  4 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             9.97m     527
  5 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  9.89m     522
  6 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               8.40m     425
  7 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             8.31m     419
  8 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             7.12m     343
  9 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr             6.77m     320
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes             6.61m     310
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
                  3847  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                  3300  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi           4109.00 DIIA             
  2 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi           3674.00 DIIP             
  3 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                3391.00 DIIP             
  4 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville             3142.00                  
  5 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl           3120.00                  
  6 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           2958.00                  
  7 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr           2689.00                  
  8 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor           2594.00                  
  9 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri           2250.00                  
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes           1854.00                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    National: #  6.88  2/21/2009   Edward Johnson, Oklahoma Wesleyan           
   Troyer FH: @  6.82  2/16/2008   Deji Adebayo, Lindenwood                    
 IWU Varsity: ^  6.98  2002        Fraser, Floyd, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                 6.75  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                 6.90  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
                 6.92  NAIA NAIA A Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                 # 6.84qDIIP              1  6.831
  2 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi            # 6.84qDIIP              5  6.839
  3 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                   6.93qNAIB              4 
  4 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville                6.94qNAIB              2 
  5 Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                   6.96q                  3 
  6 Bargblor, Eurodge            Campbellsvil              6.97q                  3 
  7 Odom, Trevon                 McMurry                   7.00q                  1 
  8 Reed, Micah                  Shorter                   7.09q                  1 
  9 Zu Bolton, Josh              McMurry                   7.10                   2 
  9 Chism, Chris                 Victory                   7.10                   4 
 11 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.              7.12                   2 
 11 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              7.12                   5 
 11 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                   7.12                   5 
 14 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi              7.13                   1 
 15 Harris-Samuels, Delano       Olivet Nazar              7.14                   5 
 15 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville                7.14                   3 
 17 Wright, Sterling             Southern Naz              7.15                   2 
 18 Wright, Devon                Dallas Bapti              7.17                   1 
 18 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                   7.17                   3 
 18 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville                7.17                   4 
 21 Keith, John                  McMurry                   7.18                   1 
 22 Green, Brandon               Campbellsvil              7.20                   3 
 23 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar              7.21                   2 
 23 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi              7.21                   5 
 25 Rogers, Ramone               Victory                   7.22                   4 
 26 Kesler, Robby                Spring Arbor              7.23                   5 
 26 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl              7.23                   2 
 28 Jonkman, Tim                 Spring Arbor              7.26                   2 
 29 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar              7.28                   4 
 30 Easley, Jordan               Indiana Wesl              7.31                   1 
 31 McDowell, Quincy             Southwestern              7.33                   3 
 32 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.              7.37                   2 
 32 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                    7.37                   5 
 32 DeLord, Joshua               Dallas Bapti              7.37                   4 
 35 Filson, Jay                  Indiana Wesl              7.38                   4 
 36 Miller, Kentrell             Southern Naz              7.40                   1 
 37 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.              7.47                   4 
 37 Morse, Chris                 Trinity Chri              7.47                   3 
 39 White, Ryan                  Geneva                    7.50                   3 
 40 Forsythe, Michael            Spring Arbor              7.67                   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    National: # 14:57.01  2/20/2010   T.J. Badertscher, Cedarville             
   Troyer FH: @ 15:11.29  2/19/2012   Kyle Anderson, Spring Arbor              
 IWU Varsity: ^ 14:47.33  2012        Naylor, Ethan, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.    
                14:12.74  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                14:56.58  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
                15:05.12  NAIA NAIA A Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Nathan               Spring Arbor          14:41.17#DIIP             
  2 Njonjo, Geoffrey             Oklahoma Chr          14:47.98#DIIP             
  3 Bragg, Josiah                Cedarville            15:05.19@NAIB             
  4 McWilliams, David            Oklahoma Chr          15:09.52@NAIB             
  5 Anderson, Kyle               Spring Arbor          15:11.00@NAIB             
  6 Cheney, Matthew              Cedarville            15:15.65 NAIB             
  7 Watson, Clay                 Cedarville            15:27.14                  
  8 Keirns, Bryant               Oklahoma Chr          15:35.77                  
  9 Milbocker, Ronald            Olivet Nazar          15:38.91                  
 10 Cowen, Andrew                Olivet Nazar          15:41.11                  
 11 Tuttle, Ben                  Cedarville            15:52.17                  
 12 Creger, Dylan                Olivet Nazar          15:52.20                  
 13 Pierce, Brett                Campbellsvil          15:57.12                  
 14 Wilson, John                 Indiana Wesl          15:58.48                  
 15 Stephens, Trenton            Oklahoma Chr          16:18.40                  
 16 Salazar, Joel                Southwestern          16:18.65                  
 17 Young, Nathan                Greenville            16:20.80                  
 18 Reidsma, Simon               Spring Arbor          16:21.23                  
 19 McAndrews, Matt              Indiana Wesl          16:32.05                  
 20 Thayer, Forrest              Cedarville            16:34.17                  
 21 Altenburger, Robert          Judson                16:56.57                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    National: #  7.97  2/24/2007   Rod Waters, Bethel                          
   Troyer FH: @  8.19  2/9/2008    Rod Waters, Indiana Tech                    
 IWU Varsity: ^  8.19  2006        Bowman, John, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.        
                 7.90  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                 8.25  NAIA NAIA A Standard
                 8.31  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lipiec, Andy                 Indiana Wesl              8.37QNAIB              2 
  2 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi              8.41Q                  3 
  3 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville                8.42Q                  1  8.413
  4 Smith, Jake                  Indiana Wesl              8.42q                  2  8.416
  5 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              8.44q                  3 
  6 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern              8.51q                  3 
  7 Maxwell, Kelly               Spring Arbor              8.53q                  2 
  8 Redmond, Jourdon             Campbellsvil              8.54q                  1 
  9 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              8.68                   1 
 10 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                   8.69                   3 
 11 Everett, Anthony             Greenville                8.75                   2 
 12 Veail, Chris                 McMurry                   9.00                   2 
 13 Embry, Clayton               Campbellsvil              9.02                   1 
 14 Booker, Seth                 Grace                     9.02                   1 
 15 White, Brandon               Spring Arbor              9.02                   3 
 16 Speckman, Zach               Grace                     9.10                   3 
 17 Kearney, Matthew             Olivet Nazar              9.20                   1 
 18 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.              9.36                   2 
 19 Evans, Josiah                Houghton                  9.76                   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: # 1:30.61  2/18/2006   , Greenville                              
   Troyer FH: @ 1:28.16  1/26/2013   Indianapolis, Indianapolis                
                         J Flournoy, Q Qualls, R Gardner, III, J Kindred   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 1:30.68  2010        , IWU                                     
                         Lipiec, Brown, Virgil, Collet                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        1:29.15#  1 
     1) Huntley, Allen                  2) White, Dwight                  
     3) Smith, Adika                    4) Wilson, Kirk                   
     5) Moon, Bradley                   6) Clay, Wesley                   
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  1:30.11#  1 
     1) Sedam, Sameer                   2) Henry, Tanner                  
     3) Douglas, Ronald                 4) McClain, Remontay              
     5) Bryant, Anthony                 6)                                
  3 Greenville  'A'                                     1:30.83   4 
     1) Garcia, Josh                    2) St. Hill, Ryan                 
     3) Gray, Bruce                     4) Manning, Treyvon               
  4 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                1:30.91   4 
     1) Hutchison, Jonathan             2) Fields, Ty'rel                 
     3) Keys, Reynauldt                 4) Carl, Jared                    
  5 McMurry  'A'                                        1:31.55   1 
     1) Williams, Desmond               2) Cruz, Victor                   
     3) Andrews, Lance                  4) Odom, Trevon                   
     5) Keith, John                     6) Zu Bolton, Josh                
  6 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               1:31.75   3 
     1) Easley, Jordan                  2) Smith, Jake                    
     3) Dias, Malcolm                   4) Lipiec, Andy                   
     5) Fritz, Alex                     6)                                
  7 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              1:31.78   4 
     1) Jimoh, Rilwan                   2) Eakers, Korey                  
     3) Miller, Kentrell                4) Wright, Sterling               
  8 Cedarville  'A'                                     1:32.32   4 
     1) Farris, Mark                    2) Caldwell, Corey                
     3) Yoder, David                    4) Imhof, Jacob                   
     5) Gardner, Michael                6)                                
  9 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:33.45   2 
     1) Green, Brandon                  2) Bargblor, Eurodge              
     3) Kennedy, Blake                  4) Mingie, Bobby                  
     5) Redmond, Jourdon                6) Perdue, Timmy                  
 10 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                             1:33.72   3 
     1) Parker, Trenton                 2) Lutterloh, Ryan                
     3) Ogletree, Winston               4) George, Jamal                  
     5) Wallace, Austin                 6) Marshall, Tracy                
 11 Grace  'A'                                          1:33.84   3 
     1) Reichard, Joshua                2) Brown, Nathan                  
     3) Booker, Seth                    4) Taylor, Lance                  
 12 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  1:34.15   3 
     1) Patterson, Travis               2) Geans, Quin                    
     3) Farlow, Cole                    4) Childs, Mike                   
 13 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 1:35.09   1 
     1) DeLord, Joshua                  2) Price, Andrew                  
     3) Warrington, Jason               4) Wright, Devon                  
 14 Judson  'A'                                         1:37.47   2 
     1) Idialu, Wellington              2) Lloyd, Troy                    
     3) Schreiber, Daniel               4) DeMoss, Parker                 
     5) Twining, Christopher            6) Johnson, Isaac                 
 15 Victory  'A'                                        1:38.08   2 
     1) McDonald, Sharod                2) Austin, Jeffery                
     3) Rogers, Ramone                  4) Woodard, Daquarius             
     5) Chism, Chris                    6) Echols, Drew                   
 16 Trinity Christian  'A'                              1:38.13   2 
     1) Morse, Chris                    2) Fredrickson, Caleb             
     3) Schaap, Matthew                 4) Vanderaa, Jason                
     5) Koutavas, Chris                 6) Devers, Marcus                 
 -- Spring Arbor  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Maxwell, Kelly                  2) Kesler, Robby                  
     3) Reid, Garrett                   4) Miller, Ian                    
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    National: # 10:18.32  2/18/2012   , Cal Baptist                            
                          J.Madrid, C.Cline, C. Williams, M. Moore          
   Troyer FH: @ 10:17.03  2/9/2008    Indiana Wesleyan                         
                          Wenzel, Carrick, Miller, Foss                     
 IWU Varsity: ^ 10:03.55  2009        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                 
                          Hazel, Brown, Naylor, Foss                        
                 9:57.91  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                10:18.30  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
                10:23.50  NAIA NAIA A Standard
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                            10:15.92@DIIP             
     1) Diaz, Roberto                   2) Lutterloh, Ryan                
     3) Stoots, Nicholas                4) Barrientez, Brayden            
     5) Koistinen, David                6) Kaelin, Brennym                
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                 10:16.75@DIIP             
     1) Baker, Sam                      2) McKee, Riley                   
     3) Phillips, Ryan                  4) Potts, Aaron                   
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                               10:17.31#DIIP             
     1) Hawn, Marshall                  2) Willis, Sam                    
     3) Willoughby, Brian               4) Gallagher, Ethan               
  4 Cedarville  'A'                                    10:22.86 NAIA             
     1) Klinger, Neil                   2) Johnson, Erik                  
     3) Gustafson, Ryan                 4) Brooker, Matt                  
     5) Dannelly, Phillip               6) Vermilion, Mason               
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                              10:25.04 NAIB             
     1) Mitchell, Matt                  2) Martin, Hansen                 
     3) McKnight, Conner                4) Albert, Andrew                 
  6 Trinity Christian  'A'                             10:31.03                  
     1) Koutavas, Chris                 2) Devers, Marcus                 
     3) Potter, Michael                 4) Reidsma, Andy                  
     5) Vanderaa, Jason                 6) Morse, Chris                   
  7 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                10:36.74                  
     1) Phillips, Jacob                 2) Price, Andrew                  
     3) Massey, Landon                  4) Pauley, Joshua                 
     5) Springer, Chris                 6) Warrington, Jason              
  8 McMurry  'A'                                       10:42.75                  
     1) Scribner, Luke                  2) Bell, Chevante                 
     3) Todd, Anthony                   4) Porter, Brandon                
     5) Poindexter, Willie              6) Hamilton, Isaac                
  9 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                 10:54.34                  
     1) Kimmel, Logan                   2) Joiner, Michael                
     3) Sipe, Tim                       4) Nelson, Justin                 
 10 Greenville  'A'                                    10:59.32                  
     1) Hingson, Ray                    2) Niehaus, Branden               
     3) Simpson, Bryant                 4) Baker, Ross                    
     5) Ford, Ethan                     6) Barber, Ben                    
 11 Judson  'A'                                        11:01.03                  
     1) Kierys, Luke                    2) Lloyd, Troy                    
     3) Smith, Josiah                   4) Nevius, Nate                   
     5) DeMoss, Parker                  6) Altenburger, Robert            
 12 Spring Arbor  'A'                                  11:03.55                  
     1) Mills, Kameron                  2) Swihart, Taylor                
     3) Musa, Banjor                    4) Anderson, Nathan               
 13 Victory  'A'                                       11:21.31                  
     1) Echols, Drew                    2) Koskey, Erick                  
     3) Austin, Jeffery                 4) Woodard, Daquarius             
     5) Emberton, Andrew                6) McDonald, Sharod               
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    National: # 7.21m  2/21/2004   Tim Beck, Cedarville                        
   Troyer FH: @ 7.65m  1/26/2013   Mikese Morse, Joseph Campb                  
 IWU Varsity: ^ 7.24m  2010        Thomas Collet, Indiana Wesl                 
                7.50m  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                7.10m  NAIA NAIA A Standard
                7.01m  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Desmond            McMurry                  7.43m#NAIA             
  2 Vollmer, Eugene              Fresno Pacif             7.27m#NAIA             
  3 Hamilton, Isaac              McMurry                  7.25m#NAIA             
  4 Harris-Samuels, Delano       Olivet Nazar             7.22m#NAIA             
  5 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar             7.13m NAIA             
  6 Marshall, Tracy              Oklahoma Chr             7.09m DIIP             
  7 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             7.04m DIIP             
  8 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi             6.98m                  
  9 Wilkins, Dillion             McMurry                  6.92m                  
 10 Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                  6.80m                  
 11 Reid, Garrett                Spring Arbor             6.75m                  
 12 Johnson, David               Shorter                  6.62m                  
 13 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                  6.56m                  
 14 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.             6.52m                  
 15 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacifi            J6.52m                  
 16 Brown, Nathan                Grace                    6.48m                  
 17 Blackledge, Maurice          Indiana Wesl             6.40m                  
 18 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.             6.23m                  
 19 Williams, Bobby              Greenville               6.19m                  
 20 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton                 6.17m                  
 21 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl             6.16m                  
 22 Gee, Vernon                  Greenville               6.13m                  
 23 Rogers, Ramone               Victory                  6.06m                  
 24 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.             5.94m                  
 25 Romonov, Jordan              Bethel (Ind.             5.86m                  
 26 Cunningham, Danny            York (Neb.)              5.80m                  
 27 Kammler, Adam                Greenville               5.73m                  
 28 Reinhard, Shawn              Bethel (Ind.             5.65m                  
 29 Cady, Jordan                 Houghton                 5.64m                  
 30 Piazza, Steve                Houghton                 5.11m                  
 31 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson                   4.92m                  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    National: # 18.20m  2/21/2009   Kendall Thomas, Olivet Naz.                
   Troyer FH: @ 20.46m  1/28/2012   Matt Royer, Indianapolis                   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 17.88m  2012        Schortgen, James, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.   
                21.20m  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                17.60m  NAIA NAIA A Standard
                17.06m  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville              17.22m DIIP             
  2 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.            16.48m                  
  3 Davis, Paul                  McMurry                 16.37m                  
  4 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            16.35m                  
  5 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            16.33m                  
  6 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.            16.09m                  
  7 Brown, Larry                 Oklahoma Chr            15.64m                  
  8 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville              15.23m                  
  9 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville              14.91m                  
 10 Ammerman, Carter             Bethel (Ind.            14.90m                  
 11 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.           J14.90m                  
 12 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar            14.50m                  
 13 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.            14.23m                  
 14 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter                 13.66m                  
 15 Lankford, Connor             Oklahoma Chr            13.56m                  
 16 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi           J13.56m                  
 17 Isselhard, Taylor            Roberts Wesl            13.52m                  
 18 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville              13.51m                  
 19 Grate, Shane                 Oklahoma Wes            13.49m                  
 20 Davis, Thomas                Bethel (Ind.            13.38m                  
 21 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville              13.34m                  
 22 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            12.54m                  
 23 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar            12.27m                  
 24 Johnson, Isaac               Judson                  11.83m                  
 25 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville              11.70m                  
 26 Kingery, Keegan              Oklahoma Wes            11.24m                  
 27 Jurius, Hayden               Roberts Wesl            11.04m                  
 28 Nicks, Bobby                 Bethel (Ind.            10.72m                  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr              7.22   1    806
  2 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern              7.26   1    792
  3 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              7.33   1    769
  4 Blackwell, James             Cedarville                7.39   1    749
  5 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi              7.41   2    742
  6 Mellado, David               Judson                    7.46   2    726
  7 Yates, Anthony               Greenville                7.47   2    723
  8 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl              7.52   2    706
  9 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              7.72   2    643
 10 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar              7.74   1    637
 11 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville                7.79   2    622
 11 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl              7.79   1    622
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl             1.91m     723
  1 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             1.91m     723
  3 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               1.85m     670
  4 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr             1.82m     644
  5 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             1.79m     619
  5 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi             1.79m     619
  7 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             1.76m     593
  7 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               1.76m     593
  9 Mellado, David               Judson                   1.70m     544
 10 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             1.67m     520
 11 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             1.64m     496
 12 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               1.52m     404
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               6.81m     769
  2 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             6.54m     707
  3 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi             6.50m     697
  4 Mellado, David               Judson                   6.28m     648
  5 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl             6.25m     641
  6 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               6.21m     632
  7 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr             6.17m     624
  8 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             6.14m     617
  9 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             6.10m     608
 10 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             5.92m     569
 11 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             5.90m     565
 12 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               5.83m     550
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi            12.39m     630
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              11.80m     594
  3 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr            11.53m     578
  4 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi            11.45m     573
  5 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi            11.04m     548
  6 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              10.74m     530
  7 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl            10.48m     515
  8 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             9.95m     483
  9 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             9.94m     482
 10 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             9.89m     479
 11 Mellado, David               Judson                   9.65m     465
 12 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               9.22m     439
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
                  5158  DIIA NCAA Div II Auto
                  4600  DIIP NCAA Div II Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi           2725.00                  
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville             2705.00                  
  3 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr           2652.00                  
  4 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi           2631.00                  
  5 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern           2614.00                  
  6 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl           2585.00                  
  7 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville             2454.00                  
  8 Mellado, David               Judson                 2383.00                  
  9 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi           2295.00                  
 10 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl           2267.00                  
 11 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar           2201.00                  
 12 Yates, Anthony               Greenville             2116.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Azusa Pacific               72        2) Bethel (Ind.)              50   
    3) Shorter                     30        4) Olivet Nazarene            23   
    5) McMurry                     13        6) Dallas Baptist             12   
    7) Roberts Wesleyan            10        7) Fresno Pacific             10   
    9) Victory                      8       10) Indiana Wesleyan            7   
   10) Southern Nazarene            7       10) Cedarville                  7   
   13) Spring Arbor                 5       13) Greenville                  5   
   15) Geneva                       4       16) Judson                      3   
   16) Campbellsville               3       18) Oklahoma Christian          2   
   18) Houghton                     2                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oklahoma Christian          29        2) McMurry                    27   
    3) Olivet Nazarene             25        4) Azusa Pacific              23   
    5) Cedarville                  18        6) Greenville                 16   
    7) Spring Arbor                14        8) Bethel (Ind.)              11   
    9) Shorter                     10       10) Fresno Pacific              8   
   11) Indiana Wesleyan             7       12) Trinity Christian           3   
   13) Dallas Baptist               2       13) Southern Nazarene           2