2013 Ben Brown Invitational                          
                                 CSU Fullerton                                 
                                    Results      

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery, Jerome                USOC-CV                  10.62   0.3  1 
  2 Quinn, Miquel                Sequoias                 10.74   0.9  2 
  3 Johnson, Marcus              Unattached               10.81   0.3  1 
  4 Foley  Jr., Preston          Sequoias                 10.85   1.5  3 
  5 Nwachie, Chukwuekezue        Fullerton CC             10.87   0.2  4 
  6 Martin, Louis                Riverside CC             10.90   0.3  1 
  7 Thymes, Just'n               Riverside CC             10.93   0.9  2 
  8 Hunter, Kendall              Riverside CC             10.93   0.9  2 
  9 Shepherd, Derrick            Pasadena                 10.94   1.5  3 
 10 Bassman, Christian           Unattached               10.96   0.3  1 
 11 Shetty, Vivaswan             Pasadena                 10.99   1.5  3 
 12 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacific            11.01   0.2  4 
 13 Kennedy, Mike                UC Irvine                11.05   0.3  1 
 14 Foster, Mark                 Unattached               11.09   0.3  1 
 15 Mendez, Aaron                Santiago Canyon          11.11   1.5  3 
 16 Howell, James                Unattached               11.13   0.9  2 
 17 Frye-Brown, Daveon           Compton                  11.15   0.9  2 
 18 Awoyele, Anthony             Fullerton CC             11.16   0.2  4 
 19 Hunt, Walter                 Bakersfield CC           11.18   0.3  1 
 20 Mora, Justus                 CS Bakersfield           11.22   0.9  2 
 21 Aholelei, Halaiano           Cal Lutheran             11.22   0.2  4 
 22 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           Santiago Canyon          11.22   1.5  3 
 23 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Anchorage         11.24   0.9  2 
 24 Palacio, Franz               West LA                  11.27   1.7  9 
 25 Navarro, Chris               Riverside CC             11.29   1.5  3 
 26 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Anchorage         11.32   0.6  6 
 27 Fay, Russell                 Alaska Anchorage         11.34  -0.3  7 
 28 Lacy, Will                   West LA                  11.36   1.7  9 
 29 Honore, Jourdan              Glendale                 11.36   1.5  3 
 30 Morris, Wesley (Jordon)      Riverside CC             11.44   1.5  3 
 31 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               11.45   0.2  4 
 32 Lampkin, Damon               Compton                  11.47   0.2  4 
 33 brooks, montrail             Unattached               11.47   0.9  2 
 34 Serrano, Aaron               Golden West              11.49   0.6  6 
 35 Birtwhistle, Connor          Cal Poly Pomona          11.51   1.7  9 
 36 Doss, Brian                  San Bernardino           11.52   1.0  5 
 37 Davis, Kyle                  Canyons                  11.53   1.0  5 
 37 Buggs, Kavan                 West LA                  11.53   1.7  9 
 39 Sousa, Stephen               Unattached               11.54   0.6  6 
 40 Clark, Max                   Cuesta                   11.57   1.0  5 
 41 Williams, Jordan             Cal Lutheran             11.58   1.0  5 
 42 Frederick, Braden            Ventura                  11.60   1.0  5 
 43 Weston, Nathan               Glendale                 11.61   0.6  6 
 44 Coleman, Fredrick            UNAT-Compton             11.61   1.0  5 
 45 Miller, Dan                  Cal Lutheran             11.63   1.0  5 
 46 Aguilar, Justin              Compton                  11.66  -0.3  7 
 47 Gil, Michael                 West Coast Strid         11.67   0.6  6 
 47 Robb, Ty                     Cuesta                   11.67   0.2  4 
 49 Gann, Adam                   Santiago Canyon          11.73   0.6  6 
 50 Beale, Divonte               Santiago Canyon          11.74   1.7  9 
 51 Hawthorne, Chris             Cal Lutheran             11.75  -0.4  8 
 52 Naranjo, Adrian              Fullerton CC             11.75  -0.3  7 
 53 Niu, Ziru                    USC                      11.77   0.6  6 
 54 Carney, Frank                Alaska Anchorage         11.86  -0.3  7 
 55 White, Deanthony             Cuesta                   11.96   0.6  6 
 56 Grant, Omar                  Compton                  11.99  -0.3  7 
 57 Green, Robert                Canyons                  12.13  -0.4  8 
 58 Lewis, Roy                   Compton                  12.33  -0.3  7 
 59 Sumida, Timothy              Vanguard                 12.34  -0.3  7 
 60 Lopez, Matthew               Glendale                 12.39  -0.4  8 
 61 Robinson, Reco               Compton                  12.40   0.2  4 
 62 Greenaway, Stefonson         Compton                  12.45  -0.4  8 
 63 Aparicio, Josue              Glendale                 12.63  -0.4  8 
 64 Maturan, James               Unattached               12.91   1.0  5 
 65 Hernandez, Daniel            Golden West              12.97  -0.4  8 
 66 Lien, John                   Santiago Canyon          12.98  -0.4  8 
 67 Willis, Eddie                Canyons                  13.83  -0.3  7 
 -- Grimes, Mickey               AOS                         FS   0.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thymes, Just'n               Riverside CC             21.44   1.3  1 
  2 Marsden, Kemar               Unattached               21.45   1.3  1 
  3 Grimes, Mickey               AOS                      21.50   1.3  1 
  4 Terry, Tanner                Cal Poly Pomona          21.71   1.3  1 
  5 Quinn, Miquel                Sequoias                 21.88   0.5  3 
  6 Cole, Reindell               USOC-CV                  21.91   1.3  1 
  7 Johnson, Marcus              Unattached               22.05   0.5  3 
  8 White Jr, Terrell            Compton                  22.07   0.7  2 
  9 Favors, Chineek              Pasadena                 22.08   0.9  4 
 10 Norwood, Michael             Bakersfield CC           22.09   0.7  2 
 11 Gordon, Joshua               CS Fullerton             22.10   1.3  1 
 12 Bryant, Chris                Sequoias                 22.13   0.5  3 
 13 Martin, Louis                Riverside CC             22.18   0.7  2 
 14 Zimmerman, Darion            Weber State              22.20   0.5  3 
 15 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacific            22.25   0.1  7 
 16 Foley  Jr., Preston          Sequoias                 22.28   0.9  4 
 17 Harmon, Chaz                 Santiago Canyon          22.29   1.2  9 
 18 Norris, De'Shon              Fullerton CC             22.33  -0.1  6 
 19 Watson, Ryan                 Golden West              22.35   0.9  4 
 20 Shepherd, Derrick            Pasadena                 22.40   0.9  4 
 21 Vasel, Mathew                Riverside CC             22.41   0.9  4 
 22 Mendez, Aaron                Santiago Canyon          22.44   1.8  5 
 23 Johnson, Bryant              Pasadena                 22.45   0.9  4 
 24 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               22.51   1.8  5 
 25 Hunter, Kendall              Riverside CC             22.53   0.5  3 
 26 Bassman, Christian           Unattached               22.54   0.7  2 
 27 Heyward-Fludd, Zorel         San Bernardino           22.55   0.3  8 
 28 Weathers, Robert             Cal Poly Pomona          22.60   1.8  5 
 29 Fuggett, Sterling            Bakersfield CC           22.60   0.9  4 
 30 Casillas, Francisco          Unattached               22.61   0.7  2 
 31 Kennedy, Mike                UC Irvine                22.61   1.8  5 
 32 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Anchorage         22.67   1.2  9 
 33 Armendarez, Avanti           East LA                  22.68   0.9 11 
 34 Brady, Luckner               El Camino                22.72   1.8  5 
 35 Guenther, Peter              Unattached               22.72   0.5  3 
 36 Carter, Tevon                LA Trade Tec             22.75   0.7  2 
 37 Munoz, Daniel                Glendale                 22.83   0.3  8 
 38 Howell, James                Unattached               22.84   0.7  2 
 39 Peterson, Chance             Riverside CC             22.84   0.3  8 
 40 Pachoreck, Robert            CS Fullerton             22.85   1.3  1 
 41 Lacy, Will                   West LA                  22.85  -0.1  6 
 42 brooks, montrail             Unattached               22.89   0.5  3 
 42 Anderson, Samar              West LA                  22.89   1.4 13 
 44 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacific            22.99   0.3  8 
 45 Porter, Jacob                Riverside CC             23.02   0.1  7 
 46 McDaniel, Kenneth            West LA                  23.05   0.1  7 
 47 Mora, Justus                 CS Bakersfield           23.06   0.1  7 
 48 Honore, Jourdan              Glendale                 23.08   0.1  7 
 49 Coleman, Michael             Fullerton CC             23.09   2.2 10 
 50 Evans, Justin                Bakersfield CC           23.10   0.9  4 
 50 Weston, Nathan               Glendale                 23.10   0.3  8 
 52 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Long Beach St            23.12   0.3  8 
 53 Hickman, Aaron               Riverside CC             23.14   0.9 11 
 54 Richardson, Darien           West LA                  23.17   0.9 11 
 55 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacific            23.22   1.2  9 
 56 Flynn, Christopher           LA Trade Tec             23.24   0.7  2 
 57 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Anchorage         23.24  -0.1  6 
 58 Isaac, Jeremy                West LA                  23.26   2.2 10 
 59 Eckwood, Deonte              Compton                  23.26  -0.1 14 
 60 Comrie, KJ                   Cal Poly Pomona          23.32  -0.1  6 
 60 Jeter, Joshua                Riverside CC             23.32   2.2 10 
 62 Tolson, Keawe                CS Fullerton             23.32   0.5  3 
 63 Frye-Brown, Daveon           Compton                  23.34  -0.1  6 
 64 English, Ronald              Riverside CC             23.36   1.4 13 
 65 Aguilar, Justin              Compton                  23.38   0.9 11 
 66 Fruth, Erik                  Cal Lutheran             23.43   0.9 11 
 67 Naranjo, Adrian              Fullerton CC             23.49   1.2  9 
 68 Kirk, Ian                    San Bernardino           23.50   1.2  9 
 69 Robb, Ty                     Cuesta                   23.50   2.2 10 
 70 Frederick, Braden            Ventura                  23.55   2.2 10 
 70 Anumgba, Earvin              Fullerton CC             23.55   0.1  7 
 72 Fay, Russell                 Alaska Anchorage         23.59   2.2 10 
 73 Lewis, Roy                   Compton                  23.60   1.4 13 
 74 Miller, Dan                  Cal Lutheran             23.60   1.2  9 
 75 Carney, Frank                Alaska Anchorage         23.68   1.2  9 
 76 Williams, Allen              USC                      23.69   2.9 15 
 77 Barrios, Steven              CS LA                    23.72  -0.1  6 
 78 Hawthorne, Chris             Cal Lutheran             23.96   1.4 12 
 79 Ortiz, Matt                  Cuesta                   24.07   1.4 12 
 80 Adams, Nathaniel             Cuesta                   24.18   1.4 12 
 81 Youngblood, Art              San Bernardino           24.23   0.9 11 
 82 Battista, Mason              Santiago Canyon          24.27   1.4 13 
 83 Dawson, Zachery              Santiago Canyon          24.28   1.4 12 
 84 Barkley, SeDale              CS LA                    24.34   0.1  7 
 85 Langston, David              Vanguard                 24.36   2.9 15 
 86 Peters, Michael              Riverside CC             24.39   2.2 10 
 87 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Canyon          24.42   1.4 13 
 88 Ceren, Eimos                 Glendale                 24.58   1.4 12 
 89 Barrientos, Fred             CS LA                    24.60  -0.1  6 
 90 Van Druff, Eric              Santiago Canyon          24.66   1.4 13 
 91 Aparicio, Josue              Glendale                 24.73   1.4 13 
 92 Johnson, Bijon               LA Trade Tec             24.80   0.1  7 
 93 Mitchell, David              CS Bakersfield           24.82   0.9 11 
 94 Sumida, Timothy              Vanguard                 24.99   1.4 12 
 95 Williams, Najee              West LA                  25.03   2.9 15 
 96 Rivas, Raul                  Santiago Canyon          25.06  -0.1 14 
 97 Blaes, Michael               Santiago Canyon          25.10   1.4 12 
 98 Crockett, Michael            Compton                  25.16  -0.1 14 
 99 Lopez, Matthew               Glendale                 25.22  -0.1 14 
100 Avila, Alexis                Cal Lutheran             25.44   1.4 13 
101 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Canyon          25.57   2.9 15 
102 Fresquez, Nicholas           Santiago Canyon          25.95  -0.1 14 
103 Greenaway, Stefonson         Compton                  25.99  -0.1 14 
104 Rodriguez, Angel             Santiago Canyon          26.54  -0.1 14 
105 Lien, John                   Santiago Canyon          26.86  -0.1 14 
106 Sanchez, Luis                LA Trade Tec             27.10   1.4 12 
107 Carpenter, Chase             Santiago Canyon          28.13   2.9 15 
 -- Serrano, Aaron               Golden West                DNF   2.2 10 
 -- Davis, Kyle                  Canyons                     DQ   0.9 11  5 steps inside lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fowler, Anthony              Canyons                  47.99   1 
  2 White, Christian             Pasadena                 48.09   1 
  3 Ceja, Anthony                Riverside CC             48.28   2 
  4 Norris, De'Shon              Fullerton CC             48.32   2 
  5 Winston, Sterling            Riverside CC             48.78   2 
  6 Terry, Tanner                Cal Poly Pomona          48.80   4 
  7 Alexander, Akeem             Sequoias                 48.97   1 
  8 Biggers, Garrette            Riverside CC             49.13   4 
  9 Stanley, Leonard             CS LA                    49.15   2 
 10 Taylor, Michael              Sequoias                 49.16   3 
 11 Tyson, Matt                  UC Irvine                49.17   1 
 12 Harmon, Chaz                 Santiago Canyon          49.18   4 
 13 Perezchica, Andres           Unattached               49.23   3 
 14 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               49.50   2 
 15 Olvera, Leo                  Golden West              49.65   4 
 16 Baer, Tristan                Cal Lutheran             49.66   3 
 17 Lewis, Zachary               Riverside CC             49.82   5 
 18 Lujan, Julian                UC Irvine                49.92   3 
 19 Weaver, Benjamin             Canyons                  50.07   7 
 20 White, Tywon                 Pasadena                 50.14   5 
 21 Munoz, Daniel                Glendale                 50.17   4 
 22 Bryant, Anthony              Azusa Pacific            50.25  11 
 23 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Long Beach St            50.26   5 
 24 Vasel, Mathew                Riverside CC             50.27  11 
 25 Sanchez, Andrew              Canyons                  50.27   5 
 26 Williams, Chase              Cal Baptist              50.28   5 
 27 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacific            50.44   3 
 28 Porter, Jacob                Riverside CC             50.49   4 
 29 Watson, Ryan                 Golden West              50.58   2 
 30 Taylor, LaRon                CS LA                    50.76   2 
 31 Andrews, Darren              Unattached               50.79   3 
 32 Contreras, William           Riverside CC             50.80   6 
 33 Miller, Caleb                Riverside CC             50.87   6 
 34 Hamlett, Matthew             Cal Lutheran             50.99   5 
 35 Harrison, Abdiel             Canyons                  51.05   5 
 36 Gatewood, Jeremy             Canyons                  51.26   7 
 37 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacific            51.42   8 
 38 Marks, Mathew                Sequoias                 51.44   5 
 39 Watkins, Thomas              CS LA                    51.53   1 
 40 Avery, Jerome                USOC-CV                  51.57   1 
 41 Brooks, Nick                 Canyons                  51.67   4 
 42 Andrade, Sergio              Pasadena                 51.86   6 
 43 Harmon, Matthew              CS LA                    51.91   1 
 44 Coleman, Michael             Fullerton CC             52.04   8 
 45 Hickman, Aaron               Riverside CC             52.08   8 
 46 Olson, Andrew                Cal Lutheran             52.14   6 
 47 Isaac, Jeremy                West LA                  52.19   7 
 48 Lothman, Taylor              CS Fullerton             52.20   2 
 49 English, Ronald              Riverside CC             52.23   9 
 50 Anumgba, Earvin              Fullerton CC             52.28   9 
 51 Peterson, Chance             Riverside CC             52.45   4 
 52 Anderson, Samar              West LA                  52.52   8 
 53 Brady, Luckner               El Camino                52.70   3 
 54 McClain, Malik               LA Trade Tec             53.23   6 
 55 Comrie, KJ                   Cal Poly Pomona          53.28   6 
 56 Alexander, Quinton           Vanguard                 53.54   8 
 57 Ceren, Eimos                 Glendale                 53.72   6 
 58 Langston, David              Vanguard                 53.87  10 
 59 Butcher, Cody                Cal Lutheran             53.97   8 
 60 Barrientos, Fred             CS LA                    54.11   7 
 61 Ortiz, Matt                  Cuesta                   54.77   9 
 62 Barrios, Steven              CS LA                    54.82   6 
 63 Battista, Mason              Santiago Canyon          55.74  10 
 64 Adams, Nathaniel             Cuesta                   55.93   9 
 65 Ramirez, Sebastian           Santiago Canyon          55.96  10 
 66 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific            56.05   9 
 67 Avila, Alexis                Cal Lutheran             56.34  10 
 68 Woodlief, Conor              Azusa Pacific            56.66  10 
 69 Millom, Marcus               LA Trade Tec             56.69   7 
 70 Merrill, Trenton             Azusa Pacific            56.77  11 
 71 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific            56.90   9 
 72 Solis, David                 Cal Baptist              57.31  11 
 73 Sandoval, Andres             Santiago Canyon          57.48  10 
 74 Rivas, Raul                  Santiago Canyon          57.76  10 
 75 Williams, Troy               Compton                  58.53  11 
 76 Patterson, Marcel            LA Trade Tec             58.63   7 
 77 Moreno, Raul                 Cal Baptist              58.78  11 
 78 Sanchez, Luis                LA Trade Tec             59.89   9 
 79 Bula, Regis                  El Camino                59.93   8 
 80 Nesel, Richard               Track West               60.35  11 
 81 Fresquez, Nicholas           Santiago Canyon          60.87  10 
 82 Brown, Rob                   USOC-CV                  61.26   9 
 83 Carpenter, Chase             Santiago Canyon          66.47  11 
 -- Turkington, Matthew          CS Bakersfield             DNF   7 
 -- Johnston, Andrew             Unattached                 DNF   3 
 -- Brown, Kenny                 LA Trade Tec                DQ   7  ran in lane 1
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brandon             Nike/Empire            1:48.44   1 
  2 Guerrero, Daniel             Unattached             1:50.88   1 
  3 Amankwah, Alex               West LA                1:51.45   1 
  4 Williams, Cole               Unattached             1:51.97   1 
  5 Perezchica, Andres           Unattached             1:52.39   1 
  6 Williams, Chase              Cal Baptist            1:53.73   2 
  7 Harris, Bennett              Riverside CC           1:54.03   3 
  8 Washington, Kristopher       USC                    1:54.29   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Sergio             Unattached             1:54.47   2 
 10 Cook, Brandon                CS Fullerton           1:54.56   2 
 11 Sanchez, Martin              Adams State            1:54.63   1 
 12 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            1:54.91   3 
 13 Malone, Ashton               Glendale               1:54.96   3 
 14 Iverson, Kyle                USC                    1:55.39   3 
 15 Acuna, John                  Adams State            1:55.46   2 
 16 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West             1:55.57   1 
 17 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard               1:55.65   3 
 18 McKee, Riley                 Azusa Pacific          1:55.68   3 
 19 Guzman-Aguilar, John         Riverside CC           1:55.78   3 
 20 Camacho, Alberto             Unattached             1:56.03   2 
 21 Castillo, Mario              Glendale               1:56.03   2 
 22 Loustalot, Davis             Bakersfield CC         1:56.25   2 
 23 Lewis, DeShaunte             Cerritos               1:56.29   2 
 24 Vasquez, Edwardo             Glendale               1:56.67   3 
 25 Spangler, David              San Bernardino         1:57.90   3 
 26 Morales, Jesus               Cerritos               1:57.91   2 
 27 Smith, Jayce                 CS Fullerton           1:58.22   3 
 28 Weaver, Justin               Long Beach CC          1:58.24   2 
 29 Thomas, Ryan                 USC                    1:58.48   3 
 30 Rahaeuser, Jonathan          Pepperdine             1:58.48   4 
 31 McIntosh, Vincent            Unattached             1:58.95   2 
 32 Flores, Miguel               U/Great Falls          1:59.37   3 
 33 Schwarm, Jacob               Cuesta                 1:59.74   4 
 34 Miller, Jesse                Alaska Anchorage       2:00.27   4 
 35 Rahh, Arshaad                West LA                2:00.36   4 
 36 Glassey, Brian               Unattached             2:00.36   3 
 37 Cardenas-Guerrero, Camil     Riverside CC           2:00.76   5 
 38 Ray, Nicholas                Canyons                2:00.83   4 
 39 Tyron, Jevin                 Azusa Pacific          2:00.97   4 
 40 Garcia, Cristian             Cal Poly Pomona        2:01.01   4 
 41 Chavez, Alejandro            Glendale               2:01.26   3 
 42 Wheeler, Chase               Canyons                2:01.49   4 
 43 Lopez, Tommy                 Unattached             2:01.53   2 
 44 Becerra, Jacob               Cuesta                 2:01.97   5 
 45 Ward, DeVonn                 Riverside CC           2:02.01   5 
 46 Hamlin, Mich                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:02.17   4 
 47 Handel, Christopher          Cuesta                 2:02.34   4 
 48 Carranza, Esteban            West LA                2:02.37   5 
 49 Remick, Spencer              USC                    2:02.41   4 
 50 Parrish, Tyler               Riverside CC           2:02.59   5 
 51 Sorenson, Andrew             Cal Poly DC            2:02.89   4 
 52 Scandlyn, Jordan             Pepperdine             2:02.92   5 
 53 Sabido, Dominic              Cal Baptist            2:03.06   5 
 54 Yared, Surafael              USC                    2:03.21   4 
 55 Alvaro, Alva                 Riverside CC           2:03.39   7 
 56 Lockett, Jahmani             Long Beach St          2:03.62   6 
 57 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Canyon        2:03.83   5 
 58 Cuahutles, Moises            Fullerton CC           2:03.87   6 
 59 Ramirez, Sebastian           Santiago Canyon        2:04.11   6 
 60 Hallak, Scott                Cal Poly Pomona        2:04.32   5 
 61 Conrad, Christopher          Cuesta                 2:04.32   6 
 62 Ybarra, Daniel               Riverside CC           2:04.59   6 
 63 Younkman, Jonathan           San Bernardino         2:04.89   6 
 64 Sturgess, Gordon             Unattached             2:05.02   6 
 65 Gomez, Will                  Golden West            2:05.14   5 
 66 Navarro, Daniel              Glendale               2:05.15   5 
 67 Diaz, Faustino               Unattached             2:05.38   4 
 68 Driedger, Steven             Cuesta                 2:05.65   5 
 69 Swann, Daniel                Cal Baptist            2:05.80   5 
 70 Gauger, James                Riverside CC           2:05.84   7 
 71 Aragon-Montiel, Omar         Glendale               2:06.36   5 
 72 Castro, Rudy                 CS Bakersfield         2:06.44   4 
 73 Miller, Christopher          Riverside CC           2:06.52   3 
 74 Bellamy, Kymoni              Pasadena               2:06.63   7 
 75 Markle, Julieus              Ventura                2:06.73   6 
 76 Heranic, Michael             Santiago Canyon        2:06.80   7 
 77 Sincock, David               Riverside CC           2:07.68   6 
 78 Gates, Tyler                 Tribe Called           2:07.78   5 
 79 Romero, Julio                West LA                2:08.53   6 
 80 Diaz, John                   Azusa Pacific          2:08.59   6 
 81 Granados, Ricardo            LA Trade Tec           2:09.20   7 
 82 Youngblood, Art              San Bernardino         2:09.26   6 
 83 Robinson, William            USC                    2:09.32   7 
 84 Kirk, Ian                    San Bernardino         2:09.58   6 
 85 Rodriguez, Jr.               Cuesta                 2:09.77   7 
 86 Shelevy, Elmer               Unattached             2:10.04   6 
 87 Vega, Mark                   Pepperdine             2:10.25   6 
 88 Gallardo, Jose               Fullerton CC           2:10.58   7 
 89 Aston, Jesse                 Pepperdine             2:10.59   5 
 90 Heyward-Fludd, Zorel         San Bernardino         2:10.63   7 
 91 Rogers, Drake                Santiago Canyon        2:10.79   6 
 92 Diaz, Fernando               Glendale               2:11.63   7 
 93 Dawson, Zachery              Santiago Canyon        2:12.02   7 
 94 Francis, Connor              Santiago Canyon        2:12.60   7 
 95 Hernandez, David             Santiago Canyon        2:13.42   7 
 96 Sandoval, Andres             Santiago Canyon        2:15.62   7 
 97 Toscano, Erick               Glendale               2:17.25   7 
 98 Fresquez, Nicholas           Santiago Canyon        2:17.47   7 
 99 Guerra, Heliodoro            Glendale               2:18.40   7 
100 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Canyon        2:21.38   7 
101 Van Druff, Eric              Santiago Canyon        2:24.65   6 
102 Andrade, Victor              Santiago Canyon        2:26.41   7 
103 Hostetler, Chris             Pepperdine             2:26.74   7 
 -- Moffit, TJ                   CS Fullerton               DNF   2 
 -- Dao, Anothy                  CS Bakersfield             DNF   4 
 -- White Jr, Terrell            Compton                     DQ   1  cut too soon & step
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Sean                Cal Coast TC           3:52.14   1 
  2 Brady, Tyler                 Unattached             3:54.03   1 
  3 Senko, Jordan                Unattached             3:55.48   1 
  4 Phillips, Ryan               Azusa Pacific          3:55.79   1 
  5 Gutierrez, Luis              Riverside CC           3:56.47   1 
  6 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            3:56.54   2 
  7 Guzman-Aguilar, John         Riverside CC           3:56.63   2 
  8 Krinik, Sean                 CS Fullerton           3:57.11   1 
  9 Battles, Eric                USC                    3:57.32   1 
 10 Gonzalez, Sergio             Unattached             3:58.06   1 
 11 Vega, Adam                   Cerritos               3:59.21   1 
 12 Ariey, Andrew                Cal Poly DC            3:59.28   2 
 13 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine              3:59.79   1 
 14 Notz, Dominik                Alaska Anchorage       3:59.84   1 
 15 Mills, Michael               Unattached             4:00.49   2 
 16 Potts, Aaron                 Azusa Pacific          4:00.64   1 
 17 Guerrero, Daniel             Unattached             4:00.69   1 
 18 Williams, Jake               UC Irvine              4:01.24   2 
 19 Acuna, John                  Adams State            4:01.64   1 
 20 Graham, Sean                 Unattached             4:02.03   2 
 21 Puentes, Bryon               LA Trade Tec           4:02.11   3 
 22 Welton, Brecon               Cal Poly DC            4:02.25   3 
 23 Nelson, Alec                 Adams State            4:02.71   2 
 24 Castillo, Mario              Glendale               4:02.99   2 
 25 Evans, Mike                  Loyola Marymount       4:03.12   3 
 26 Knight, Brian                Unattached             4:03.41   2 
 27 Gonzales, Julio              Fullerton CC           4:03.51   2 
 28 Baker, Sam                   Azusa Pacific          4:03.64   3 
 29 Gore, Tim                    BSK RUNNING            4:04.07   1 
 30 Verdin, Andrew               Unattached             4:04.15   2 
 31 Loustalot, Davis             Bakersfield CC         4:04.17   3 
 32 Cook, Brandon                CS Fullerton           4:04.32   2 
 33 Quigley, Evan                Cal Poly DC            4:04.56   3 
 34 Drevdahl, Frank              Unattached             4:04.75   1 
 35 Stanton, Conor               UC Irvine              4:05.28   2 
 36 Hernandez, Julian            Cal Baptist            4:05.47   3 
 37 Vasquez, Edwardo             Glendale               4:06.92   3 
 38 Malone, Ashton               Glendale               4:07.26   3 
 39 Sturgess, Gordon             Unattached             4:07.70   3 
 40 Langdeaux, Richard           Bakersfield CC         4:07.80   3 
 41 Dominguez, Alec              Unattached             4:08.14   2 
 42 Ellis, Zach                  Adams State            4:08.67   2 
 43 Medina, Ricardo              Saddleback             4:09.22   3 
 44 Baker, Garrett               Ventura                4:09.31   3 
 45 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly DC            4:09.46   4 
 46 Granados, Jimmy              Unattached             4:09.78   3 
 47 Moore, Mitchell              Cal Baptist            4:09.82   2 
 48 Varner, Craig                CS Fullerton           4:10.22   3 
 49 Calbert, Derrick             Unattached             4:10.42   3 
 50 Garcia, Cristian             Cal Poly Pomona        4:11.28   4 
 51 Johnson, Alex                Canyons                4:11.32   3 
 52 Becerra, Jacob               Cuesta                 4:11.96   3 
 53 Smith, Jayce                 CS Fullerton           4:11.97   3 
 54 Alcantar, Angel              LA Valley              4:12.85   3 
 55 Aviles, Cristian             CS Fullerton           4:13.99   2 
 56 Bradley, Jacob               USC                    4:15.52   4 
 57 Pina, Eder                   LA Trade Tec           4:15.99   4 
 58 Jasso, Aaron                 East LA                4:16.28   4 
 59 Padilla, Omar                Unattached             4:16.56   3 
 60 Chavez, Alejandro            Glendale               4:16.60   4 
 61 Gates, Tyler                 Tribe Called           4:16.71   4 
 62 Cuahutles, Moises            Fullerton CC           4:17.38   4 
 63 Bultema, Graham              Cal Poly DC            4:17.63   4 
 64 Scandlyn, Jordan             Pepperdine             4:18.51   4 
 65 Millan, Eric                 Cal Poly DC            4:19.37   4 
 66 Larrieu, Ronald              Loyola Marymount       4:19.71   4 
 67 Kilroy, Stephen              Humboldt TC            4:20.25   4 
 68 Tressler, Brian              Unattached             4:20.33   4 
 69 Sanchez, AJ                  Clique                 4:21.42   4 
 70 Diaz, Faustino               Unattached             4:21.47   2 
 71 Alvaro, Alva                 Riverside CC           4:22.14   4 
 72 Granados, Ricardo            LA Trade Tec           4:23.07   5 
 73 Lopez, Andres                Loyola Marymount       4:23.11   4 
 74 Vega, Mark                   Pepperdine             4:26.68   5 
 75 Ramirez, Sebastian           Santiago Canyon        4:27.15   4 
 76 Mast, Jack                   Cal Poly DC            4:29.42   5 
 77 Conrad, Christopher          Cuesta                 4:30.03   4 
 78 Parrish, Tyler               Riverside CC           4:30.19   4 
 79 Leon, Anthony                Cuesta                 4:31.52   5 
 80 Diaz, Fernando               Glendale               4:31.80   5 
 81 Hallak, Scott                Cal Poly Pomona        4:32.57   4 
 82 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Canyon        4:32.61   5 
 83 Aragon-Montiel, Omar         Glendale               4:33.95   5 
 84 Manzo, Erik                  CS Bakersfield         4:34.79   5 
 85 Sincock, David               Riverside CC           4:36.33   4 
 86 Navarro, Daniel              Glendale               4:41.25   5 
 87 Toscano, Erick               Glendale               4:42.44   5 
 88 Malabanan, Jarro             Canyons                4:44.14   5 
 89 Hernandez, Irving            Glendale               4:49.02   5 
 90 Denkinger, Jonathan          Canyons                4:54.82   5 
 91 Guerra, Heliodoro            Glendale               4:55.48   5 
 92 Hostetler, Chris             Pepperdine             4:59.44   5 
 93 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Canyon        5:00.91   5 
 94 Andrade, Victor              Santiago Canyon        5:02.53   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "D"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rojas, Matlazomatli          Unattached            15:09.63  
  2 Ionashku, Andrey             Alaska Anchorage      15:16.17  
  3 Russell, Kevin               Orange Coast          15:22.61  
  4 Delgado, Michael             Long Beach CC         15:22.66  
  5 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Anchorage      15:23.54  
  6 Crichton, Matthew            The Masters           15:27.99  
  7 Foster, Grant                Unattached            15:30.02  
  8 Corcoran III, Leo            Unattached            15:32.37  
  9 Elerts, Perry                Unattached            15:32.51  
 10 Cushing-Murray, Christia     Cal Coast TC          15:32.63  
 11 Cota, Elias                  Unattached            15:32.99  
 12 Smith, Dan                   Loyola Marymount      15:33.01  
 13 Nunez, Omar                  Sequoias              15:37.91  
 14 Wilson, Joshua               Unattached            15:39.37  
 15 Shelevy, Elmer               Unattached            15:41.61  
 16 Baker, Garrett               Ventura               15:41.94  
 17 Upson, Sean                  Unattached            15:42.33  
 18 Morgan, Charles              Unattached            15:42.38  
 19 Pacheco, Jose                Unattached            15:43.29  
 20 Lintz, Kyle                  CS Fullerton          15:43.85  
 21 Chavez, Brandon              Unattached            15:48.59  
 22 Reed, Tim                    CS Fullerton          15:50.39  
 23 Ramos, Daniel                CS Fullerton          15:51.10  
 24 Ramirez, Christopher         Unattached            15:51.66  
 25 Lopez, Donaldo               Cerritos              15:58.74  
 26 Le, Christopher              Unattached            16:05.15  
 27 Cruz, Dennis                 Unattached            16:29.72  
 -- Aleman, Brian                CS Fullerton               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "C"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Kevin               Unattached            14:59.33  
  2 Duncan, Michael              Loyola Marymount      15:04.52  
  3 Bautista, Sam                Unattached            15:05.27  
  4 Parisien, Jacob              Alaska Anchorage      15:10.59  
  5 Cline, Chris                 Cal Baptist           15:11.29  
  6 Buscheck, Peter              Azusa Pacific         15:15.48  
  7 Perry, Brandon               CS Fullerton          15:16.10  
  8 Mora, Paul                   Cerritos              15:20.56  
  9 Aguilar, David               Unattached            15:21.78  
 10 Little, Jeff                 CS Fullerton          15:22.96  
 11 Bernard, Donald              CS Fullerton          15:29.54  
 12 Senninger, Teague            Cal Poly Pomona       15:29.84  
 13 Casco, Joe                   Unattached            15:29.97  
 14 Salinas, Elvis               Cerritos              15:31.58  
 15 Gonzales, Christian          Sequoias              15:39.15  
 16 Trejo, Arturo                Long Beach St         15:39.32  
 17 Bergstrom, Tim               Long Beach St         15:43.59  
 18 Cano, Kevin                  Pasadena              15:44.04  
 19 Moore, Mitchell              Cal Baptist           15:46.15  
 20 Vargas, Ryan                 Loyola Marymount      15:47.50  
 21 Magana, Joe                  Cerritos              15:49.98  
 22 Castellon, Anthony           CS Fullerton          15:50.84  
 23 Ramirez, Enrique             Glendale              15:55.11  
 24 Hinesly, Jace                Orange Coast          15:59.05  
 25 Lee, Francis                 Pasadena              16:04.62  
 26 Villa, Jonathan              Cerritos              16:04.81  
 27 Serrano, Jorge               Glendale              16:12.53  
 28 Pleitez, David               Cerritos              16:24.36  
 -- Capel, Lance                 Loyola Marymount           DNF  
 -- Mekonnen, Surafel            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "F"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eller, Daniel                The Masters           15:48.99  
  2 Freeman, Ryan                The Masters           15:53.58  
  3 Pina, Eder                   LA Trade Tec          15:57.49  
  4 Okabe, Daniel                Vanguard              15:59.46  
  5 Speno, Zach                  Azusa Pacific         16:06.75  
  6 Tockstein, Tyler             The Masters           16:09.02  
  7 Phelps, Stephen              Vanguard              16:10.28  
  8 Hoekstra, Matt               Azusa Pacific         16:10.58  
  9 Pierce, Devin                Azusa Pacific         16:13.34  
 10 Izaguirre, Ed                Cal Poly DC           16:17.58  
 11 Breuer, Reed                 Cal Poly DC           16:17.60  
 12 Bugh, Jerry                  Unattached            16:21.64  
 13 Garnica, Luis                Unattached            16:28.22  
 14 Weber, Derek                 Loyola Marymount      16:30.88  
 15 Islas, Jessy                 LA Trade Tec          16:32.10  
 15 Buckhoff, Michael            Cal Coast TC          16:32.10  
 17 Blank, Jason                 Aggies RC             16:34.62  
 18 Sustayta, Miles              Cal Baptist           16:36.68  
 19 Kerr, Christian              Unattached            16:37.22  
 20 Cos, Antonio                 LA Trade Tec          16:41.29  
 21 Parra, Ricky                 American River        16:42.29  
 22 Cox, Trevor                  Unattached            16:43.99  
 23 Davis-Hall, Duncan           Cal Poly DC           16:52.10  
 24 Esparza, Abraham             Pasadena              16:53.08  
 25 Blas, Hernan                 LA Trade Tec          16:58.05  
 26 Izaguirre, Joe               Cal Poly DC           17:18.48  
 27 Oros, Saul                   Unattached            17:19.52  
 28 Cisneros, Leon               Fullerton CC          17:30.83  
 29 Paidimukkala, Chris          Pasadena              17:37.11  
 30 Tarango, Patrick             Fullerton CC          17:40.36  
 31 Hernandez, David             Santiago Canyon       17:49.98  
 32 Chacon, David                Pasadena              17:54.35  
 33 Gallardo, Ceasar             Santiago Canyon       19:15.37  
 34 Schmidtline, Kyle            Santiago Canyon       19:39.15  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "E"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eller, David                 The Masters           15:18.80  
  2 Pulice, AJ                   CS Fullerton          15:24.34  
  3 Hurd, John                   The Masters           15:24.62  
  4 Ginn, Zach                   Azusa Pacific         15:30.63  
  5 Dominguez, John              Cal Poly Pomona       15:31.98  
  6 Ebiner, William              Cal Poly Pomona       15:34.33  
  7 Worley, Sam                  Loyola Marymount      15:35.51  
  8 Perez, Eddie                 Unattached            15:36.46  
  9 Ybarra, Daniel               Riverside CC          15:37.80  
 10 McAlister, Camden            The Masters           15:38.47  
 11 Williams, Garrett            Cal Baptist           15:40.89  
 12 Roldan, Joshua               Unattached            15:45.53  
 13 Pankratz, Garrett            Unattached            15:46.35  
 14 Seidel, William              Unattached            15:48.20  
 15 Arsenault, Rob               Cal Coast TC          15:50.35  
 16 Arellanos, Gabriel           Mt. SAC               15:51.13  
 17 Gordon, Josh                 Mt. SAC               15:55.55  
 18 Gonzalez, Rudy               Unattached            15:56.01  
 19 Ogan, Justin                 Mt. SAC               15:59.43  
 20 Van Beurden, Peter-John      Cal Poly DC           16:02.27  
 21 Rossi, Nathan                American River        16:03.61  
 22 Izquierdo, Ivan              Unattached            16:05.62  
 23 Sosa, Alejandro              Unattached            16:05.88  
 24 Jauregui, Nicolas            Mt. SAC               16:08.78  
 25 Correa-Henschke, Cameron     Azusa Pacific         16:13.36  
 26 Hanrahan, Devin              Cal Poly DC           16:20.97  
 27 Richardson, Mike             Azusa Pacific         16:22.95  
 28 Parada, Julian               Unattached            16:23.08  
 29 Gauger, James                Riverside CC          16:34.69  
 30 Hamilton, Dylan              Mt. SAC               16:38.07  
 31 Ramirez, Juan                Unattached            16:46.06  
 32 vega-aguilera, marc          Unattached            16:47.05  
 33 Rogers, Drake                Santiago Canyon       17:16.59  
 -- Rodriguez, Henry             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "A"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braden, Forest               Bruin Bruiser         13:59.62  
  2 Gilbertson, John             The Masters           14:02.26  
  3 Schmitt, Jake                Unattached            14:20.32  
  4 Cushing-Murray, nathanie     Unattached            14:26.06  
  5 Sushchikh, Sergey            Bruin Bruiser         14:26.19  
  6 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Anchorage      14:27.79  
  7 Guijarro, Bryan              Unattached            14:30.35  
  8 Joerger, Kevin               Loyola Marymount      14:31.29  
  9 Carrell, Ryan                Cal Poly Pomona       14:32.84  
 10 Melena, Steven               Unattached            14:33.63  
 11 Hyams, Sam                   UC Irvine             14:38.76  
 12 Nelson, Rex                  UC Irvine             14:39.65  
 13 Zwama, Paul                  Unattached            14:40.26  
 14 Krawczyk, James              Unattached            14:42.02  
 15 Kahssay, Munir               Cerritos              14:44.51  
 16 Govi, Alec                   Bruin Bruiser         14:44.92  
 17 Tebbe, Alex                  UC Irvine             14:48.00  
 18 Garcia, Andrew               Long Beach St         14:56.99  
 19 Wood, Jacob                  Dylan Knight          15:01.68  
 20 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed          Syrian National       15:05.04  
 21 Long, Jared                  Long Beach St         15:09.62  
 22 Perez, Jayson                CS Fullerton          15:24.98  
 23 DiGiallonardo, Falco         Saugus Track          15:41.68  
 24 Pantoja, Cameron             Long Beach St         15:48.85  
 -- Mekonnen, Surafel            Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Dawson, Jake                 Long Beach St              DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "B"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton, Drew                 Loyola Marymount      14:45.29  
  2 Bazinet, Jonathan            Cerritos              14:49.48  
  3 Reyes, Will                  American River        14:51.47  
  4 Luna, Luis                   American River        14:53.00  
  5 Torres, Omar                 Cerritos              14:56.08  
  6 Venegas, Moises              Unattached            14:56.71  
  7 Bonthius, Jay                Orange Coast          14:56.78  
  8 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Anchorage      14:57.70  
  9 Ortiz, Jesus                 LA Trade Tec          14:58.14  
 10 Vientos, Brandon             UC Irvine             14:58.45  
 11 McCabe, Michael              Bruin Bruiser         14:58.61  
 12 Thies, Jeff                  Unattached            14:59.00  
 13 Gidabuday, Sydney            Unattached            14:59.31  
 14 Huston, Jacob                American River        15:00.40  
 15 Molina, Jesus                UC Irvine             15:00.75  
 16 Senko, Jordan                Unattached            15:01.51  
 17 Yilma, Yonatan               Alaska Anchorage      15:01.69  
 18 Langworthy, Mark             Cal Baptist           15:02.54  
 19 Lutz, Kurt                   Glendale              15:02.85  
 20 Petree, Douglas              Loyola Marymount      15:03.73  
 21 Haugen, Brandon              Cal Poly Pomona       15:03.87  
 22 Neev, Matt                   UC Irvine             15:04.54  
 23 Alexander, Dylan             LA Valley             15:08.04  
 24 Tomsich, Anthony             Unattached            15:08.36  
 25 Taylor, Brandon              Cerritos              15:13.69  
 26 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine             15:20.50  
 27 Reim, Bryton                 Cal Baptist           15:22.79  
 28 Vorgitch, Michael            Loyola Marymount      15:24.22  
 29 Dickson, Nolan               Team Groovy           15:25.50  
 30 Wanser, Blake                Unattached            15:28.44  
 31 Lezama, Jose                 Unattached            15:37.48  
 32 Matthews, Kevin              Unattached            15:38.80  
 33 Tuit, Daniel                 Saugus Track          15:54.24  
 34 Callison, Alan               UC Irvine             16:36.18  
 -- Mendez, Mizrael              Glendale                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Aleec                USC                      14.14   1.4  1 
  2 Navarro, Chris               Riverside CC             14.64   2.5  2 
  3 Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach St            14.67   1.4  1 
  4 Gibson, Ryan                 Unattached               14.72   2.5  2 
  5 Sewell, James                UC Irvine                15.03   1.4  1 
  6 Williams, Allen              USC                      15.05   1.4  1 
  7 Fajoyomi, Viktor             USC                      15.14   2.5  2 
  8 Vaca, Cameron                UC Irvine                15.15   1.4  1 
  9 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacific            15.17   0.8  3 
 10 Salvary, Dylan               Unattached               15.20   0.8  3 
 11 Todd, Michael                Long Beach CC            15.43   1.4  1 
 12 Green, Khaleel               Pasadena                 15.47   0.8  3 
 13 Fruth, Erik                  Cal Lutheran             15.50   0.8  3 
 14 White Jr, Terrell            Compton                  15.54   2.5  2 
 15 Peters, Michael              Riverside CC             15.61   1.4  1 
 16 Jeter, Joshua                Riverside CC             15.65   0.3  4 
 17 Maestre, Richard             CS Bakersfield           15.66   2.5  2 
 18 Ilyas, Hassan                Compton                  15.66   1.4  1 
 19 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Anchorage         15.67   0.3  4 
 20 Hallburn, Michael            Long Beach St            15.74   0.3  4 
 21 Richardson, Darien           West LA                  15.74   0.2  5 
 22 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacific            15.75   0.8  3 
 22 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Anchorage         15.75   0.2  5 
 24 Mitchell, Te' von            Pasadena                 15.76   0.3  4 
 25 Graf, Mike                   UC Irvine                15.79   0.8  3 
 26 Stevens, Joshua              Unattached               15.83   0.8  3 
 27 Pham, Oliver                 UC Irvine                15.93   0.8  3 
 28 Clark, Max                   Cuesta                   16.01   0.3  4 
 29 Williams, Jemal              USC                      16.24   0.3  4 
 30 Potter, Christian            Golden West              16.36   0.2  5 
 31 Forster, Joseph              Cal Lutheran             16.47   0.3  4 
 32 Hale, Shian                  Pasadena                 16.47   0.3  4 
 33 White, Deanthony             Cuesta                   16.49   0.2  5 
 34 Williams, Najee              West LA                  16.80   0.2  5 
 35 Hubbard, Scott               CS LA                    16.81   0.2  5 
 36 Lencioni, Jared              Bakersfield CC           16.92   0.2  5 
 37 Hubbard, Kyle                UC Irvine                17.19   2.5  2 
 38 Gibson, Jurnee               West LA                  17.98   0.8  6 
 39 Heydenreich, Cody            Canyons                  18.46   0.2  5 
 40 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Canyon          20.31   0.8  6 
 41 Blaes, Michael               Santiago Canyon          21.99   0.8  6 
 42 Rodriguez, Angel             Santiago Canyon          22.81   0.8  6 
 -- Solomon, Duane               UC Irvine                  DNF   2.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Shaun                  Unattached               52.87   1 
  2 Guenther, Peter              Unattached               53.31   1 
  3 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacific            53.36   1 
  4 May, Javon                   CS Fullerton             54.44   1 
  5 Michinock, Charles           Saddleback               54.56   2 
  6 Starkey, Greg                USC                      55.13   2 
  7 Petrella, Ryan               Long Beach St            55.41   2 
  8 Casillas, Francisco          Unattached               55.71   2 
  9 Henry, Tanner                Azusa Pacific            55.72   2 
 10 Lagman, Brennan              Fullerton CC             56.26   3 
 11 Jeter, Joshua                Riverside CC             56.41   3 
 12 Day, Jackson                 Dela TC                  56.55   2 
 13 Maestre, Richard             CS Bakersfield           56.64   2 
 14 Mitchell, Te' von            Pasadena                 57.01   4 
 15 Green, Khaleel               Pasadena                 57.14   4 
 16 Hale, Shian                  Pasadena                 57.22   4 
 17 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Anchorage         57.40   3 
 18 Macias, Armando              Unattached               57.41   2 
 19 Louden, Deion                Bakersfield CC           57.67   4 
 20 Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin        CS Fullerton             57.71   3 
 21 Stevens, Joshua              Unattached               57.83   3 
 22 Peters, Michael              Riverside CC             57.92   1 
 23 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacific            58.19   3 
 24 Potter, Christian            Golden West              58.41   4 
 25 Dixon, Marlon                Sequoias                 58.41   1 
 26 Howell, James                Unattached               58.44   1 
 27 Richardson, Darien           West LA                  58.53   5 
 28 Jones, James                 Glendale                 59.24   4 
 29 Hua, Anderson                Golden West              60.29   6 
 30 Leage, Max                   Cuesta                   60.42   4 
 31 Chihwai, Marin               Riverside CC             60.64   5 
 32 Lencioni, Jared              Bakersfield CC           60.95   5 
 33 Ohashi, Yusuke               Canyons                  61.25   5 
 34 Garrett, Edmund              Cal Lutheran             61.91   5 
 35 Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach St            63.02   6 
 36 Barron, Francisco            LA Trade Tec             63.06   4 
 37 Heydenreich, Cody            Canyons                  63.07   6 
 38 Martinez, Jerry              Riverside CC             63.72   5 
 39 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Canyon          64.20   6 
 40 Daniels, Shawn               Cuesta                   72.43   5 
 41 Blaes, Michael               Santiago Canyon          74.19   6 
 -- Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Anchorage           DNF   1 
 -- Olvera, Leo                  Golden West                 DQ   3  trail leg violation
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henson, Trevor               Cal Baptist            9:27.4h   2 
  2 Diosdado, Issac              Glendale               9:35.1h   2 
  3 Woodard, Derek               American River         9:56.5h   2 
  4 Vasquez, Yeltsen             Glendale              10:01.8h   2 
  5 Archuleta, Frank             American River        10:02.2h   2 
  6 Palmer, Austin               American River        10:07.4h   2 
  7 Ceja, Gonzalo                East LA               10:09.0h   1 
  8 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marymount      10:10.0h   2 
  9 Martinez, Chris              CS Fullerton          10:10.2h   2 
 10 Catalan, Jose                Glendale              10:11.3h   2 
 11 Rizo, Alexander              LA Trade Tec          10:19.0h   1 
 12 Carlos, Uriel                LA Trade Tec          10:27.4h   1 
 13 Stoeffler, Mike              Saddleback            10:30.2h   1 
 14 Marin, Daniel                Glendale              10:30.9h   2 
 15 Hankes, Ryan                 Unattached            10:36.2h   1 
 16 Mendoza, Jorge               Glendale              10:37.3h   1 
 17 Ascensio-Aguirre, Salado     East LA               10:40.1h   1 
 18 Vallejos, Michael            East LA               10:51.1h   1 
 19 Ngo, Brandon                 Golden West           11:08.5h   1 
 20 Romero, Julio                West LA               11:14.8h   1 
 21 Dreyer, Monte                Santiago Canyon       11:51.2h   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached                                            40.90   2 
     1) Walker, Kenneth                 2) Dyce, Maxwell                  
     3) Rolle, Karlton                  4) Merriweather, Yusef            
  2 Sequoias                                              40.98   1 
     1) Bryant, Chris                   2) Foley  Jr., Preston            
     3) Lovero, Dominic                 4) Quinn, Miquel                  
  3 Riverside CC                                          41.39   1 
     1) Martin, Louis                   2) Thymes, Just'n                 
     3) Singletary, Napoleon            4) Storrs, Rodney                 
  4 Bakersfield CC                                        42.01   1 
     1) Norwood, Michael                2) Hunt, Walter                   
     3) Evans, Justin                   4) Fuggett, Sterling              
  5 Azusa Pacific                                         42.23   1 
     1) Sedam, Sameer                   2) Douglas, Ronald                
     3) Henry, Tanner                   4) Shulte, David                  
  6 Fullerton CC                                          42.33   1 
     1) Nwachie, Chukwuekezue           2) Norris, De'Shon                
     3) McCants, Darius                 4) Awoyele, Anthony               
  7 Riverside CC  'B'                                    x42.79   1 
     1) Porter, Jacob                   2) Ceja, Anthony                  
     3) Winston, Sterling               4) Vasel, Mathew                  
  8 Canyons                                               43.74   1 
     1) Gatewood, Jeremy                2) Davis, Kyle                    
     3) Weaver, Benjamin                4) Fowler, Anthony                
  9 Golden West                                           45.13   2 
     1) Brown, Aaron                    2) Watson, Ryan                   
     3) Hua, Anderson                   4) Serrano, Aaron                 
 -- Compton  'B'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Lewis, Roy                      2) Crockett, Michael              
     3) Greenaway, Stefonson            4) Medina, Damon                  
 -- Compton                                                  DQ   2  zone 3 violation
     1) Aguilar, Justin                 2) Frye-Brown, Daveon             
     3) Robinson, Reco                  4) Eckwood, Deonte                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riverside CC                                        3:15.04   4 
     1) Ceja, Anthony                   2) Biggers, Garrette              
     3) Winston, Sterling               4) Turner, Jonte'                 
  2 Pasadena                                            3:15.05   4 
     1) Johnson, Bryant                 2) Favors, Chineek                
     3) White, Tywon                    4) White, Christian               
  3 Whittier                                            3:15.73   3 
     1) Bettencourt, Samuel             2) Curbelo, Kevin                 
     3) Fabela, German                  4) Vega, Andres                   
  4 Sequoias                                            3:16.79   4 
     1) Green, Mervin                   2) Dixon, Marlon                  
     3) Taylor, Michael                 4) Alexander, Akeem               
  5 Canyons                                             3:18.40   4 
     1) Sanchez, Andrew                 2) Harrison, Abdiel               
     3) Brooks, Nick                    4) Fowler, Anthony                
  6 Bakersfield CC                                      3:20.27   3 
     1) Loustalot, Davis                2) Norwood, Michael               
     3) Louden, Deion                   4) Fuggett, Sterling              
  7 Azusa Pacific                                       3:20.29   3 
     1) Ezell, Slater                   2) McKee, Riley                   
     3) Bryant, Anthony                 4) Shulte, David                  
  8 USC  'B'                                           x3:21.32   3 
     1) Washington, Kristopher          2) Dew, Herbert                   
     3) Ruiz, Tyler                     4) Bogie, Douglas                 
  9 Fullerton CC                                        3:22.72   4 
     1) Lagman, Brennan                 2) Gonzalez, Arturo               
     3) Coleman, Michael                4) Norris, De'Shon                
 10 Riverside CC  'B'                                  x3:23.93   2 
     1) Porter, Jacob                   2) Vasel, Mathew                  
     3) Gutierrez, Luis                 4) Lewis, Zachary                 
 11 Compton                                             3:24.28   3 
 12 USC                                                 3:24.67   4 
     1) Adkins, Aaron                   2) Iverson, Kyle                  
     3) Kanchan, Karan                  4) Laetsch, Joseph                
 13 Golden West                                         3:25.30   2 
     1) Hua, Anderson                   2) Gomez, Will                    
     3) Olvera, Leo                     4) Watson, Ryan                   
 14 UC Irvine  'B'                                     x3:26.05   3 
     1) Graf, Mike                      2) Vaca, Cameron                  
     3) Hubbard, Kyle                   4) Pham, Oliver                   
 15 Pasadena  'B'                                      x3:26.74   3 
     1) Burch, Kameron                  2) Shetty, Vivaswan               
     3) Andrade, Sergio                 4) Harris, Aaron                  
 16 Riverside CC  'C'                                  x3:28.17   2 
     1) Contreras, William              2) Peterson, Chance               
     3) Reynolds, Gabriel (Nick)        4) Peters, Michael                
 17 LA Trade Tech                                       3:29.87   1 
     1) Wallance, Gerald                2) Russell, Kaelin                
     3) Carter, Tevon                   4) Flynn, Christopher             
 18 East LA                                             3:30.14   1 
     1) Armendarez, Avanti              2) Jasso, Aaron                   
     3) Vallejos, Michael               4) Sandoval, Fernando             
 19 USC  'C'                                           x3:31.06   1 
     1) Remick, Spencer                 2) Robinson, William              
     3) Thomas, Ryan                    4) Williams, Jemal                
 20 Cuesta                                              3:31.69   2 
     1) Schwarm, Jacob                  2) Hanley, Philip                 
     3) Leage, Max                      4) Becker, Josiah                 
 21 Glendale                                            3:33.05   2 
     1) Munoz, Daniel                   2) Jones, James                   
     3) Ceren, Eimos                    4) Castillo, Mario                
 22 Vanguard                                            3:33.80   2 
     1) Alexander, Quinton              2) Barr, Austin                   
     3) Barela, Cameron                 4) Langston, David                
 23 Azusa Pacific  'B'                                 x3:35.60   3 
     1) Crawford, Cory                  2) Henry, Tanner                  
     3) Sedam, Sameer                   4) Moye, Lajuan                   
 -- West Los Angeles  'B'                                   DNF   1 
     1) White, Sukari                   2) Ryan, Booker                   
     3) Pullard, Joseph                 4) Baldovino, Benny               
 -- UC Irvine                                               DNF   4 
     1) Tyson, Matt                     2) Sewell, James                  
     3) Solomon, Duane                  4) Lujan, Julian                  
 -- Cal St. Los Angeles                                      DQ   4  leg 1 ran inside the
     1) Stanley, Leonard                2) Watkins, Thomas                
     3) Taylor, LaRon                   4) Harmon, Matthew                
 -- West Los Angeles                                         DQ   2  cut in early
     1) Isaac, Jeremy                   2) Richardson, Darien             
     3) McDaniel, Kenneth               4) Rahh, Arshaad                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan, Jason                 The Masters              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Williams, Steven             Pasadena                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Trotter, Reginald            LA Valley                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 White, Tim                   Canyons                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Gonzalez, James              Cal Poly Pomona          1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Roide, Andrew                Cal Poly Pomona          1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Moye, Lajuan                 Azusa Pacific            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Polk, Tevin                  Pasadena                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Campbell, Alex               UC Irvine                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pyon, Keith                  Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Mogg, Kyle                   Ventura                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Wemhoff, Bevan               Bakersfield CC           1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Landery, Siraj               Glendale                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Olear, John                  Azusa Pacific            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Anchorage         1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Becker, Josiah               Cuesta                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 17 Gibson, Jurnee               West LA                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Arcega, Miguel               Glendale                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bogie, Douglas               USC                         NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Guthrie, Jesse               Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Cummings, Jacob              Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Caleb                Riverside CC                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Hernandez, Daniel            Golden West                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Casaburi, Robert             Glendale                    NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault "B"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Josiah               Cuesta                   4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.65 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Goodwin, George              Riverside CC             4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lopez, Diego                 USC                      4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Teunissen, AJ                Cuesta                   4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lopez, Martin                LA Valley                4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dunn, Matthew                Bakersfield CC           4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hubbard, Scott               CS LA                    4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Stevens, Joshua              Unattached               3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacific            3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Cherry, Steven               USC                      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Van Bergh, Max               Cuesta                   3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Smith, Jacob                 Glendale                 3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Louie, Aiden                 USC                      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
        O  XXX 
 12 Fajoyomi, Viktor             USC                      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Carrillo, Ryan               Canyons                  3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lee, Brian                   Glendale                    NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Ilyas, Hassan                Compton                     NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Maynes, Julian               Glendale                    NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sakioka, Mark                Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XX 
  2 Brown, Stephen               UC Irvine                4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cook, Scott                  Unattached               4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 McNany, Shawn                CS Fullerton             4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hamidzadeh, Alexander        LA Valley                4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Allen, Austin                LA Valley                4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hanley, Philip               Cuesta                   4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ellerbee, Justin             Cal Poly Pomona          4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Turner, Trent                Saddleback               4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Barnes, Jonathan             Riverside CC             4.42m   14-06.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Shore, Tom                   Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
        O  XXX 
 -- Black, Allen                 Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     4.27 4.42 
        P  XXX 
 -- Pittman, Cory                Saddleback                  NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 -- Minguez, David               Unattached                  NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Reindell               USOC-CV                  7.42m   0.7  24-04.25 
     FOUL      7.42m(0.7) FOUL      PASS           
  2 Watson, Stallone             LA Valley                7.03m   1.2  23-00.75 
     FOUL      7.03m(1.2) FOUL      6.56m(1.6)      
  3 Selig, Blake                 Unattached               6.90m   0.7  22-07.75 
     6.89m(1.3) FOUL      6.90m(0.7) PASS           
  4 Felder, Nicholas             Riverside CC             6.81m  -0.1  22-04.25 
     6.69m(+0.0) FOUL      6.81m(-0.1) 6.77m(0.6)      
  5 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached               6.70m   0.2  21-11.75 
     6.67m(+0.0) 6.70m(0.2) FOUL      6.29m(+0.0)      
  6 Wemhoff, Bevan               Bakersfield CC           6.68m  +0.0  21-11.00 
     6.55m(-0.2) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.24m(0.1) FOUL           
  7 Davidson, Gary               Riverside CC             6.66m   1.2  21-10.25 
     6.31m(0.6) FOUL      6.66m(1.2) 6.08m(0.9)      
  8 Head, Jeffrey                Team Movin S             6.65m   0.2  21-10.00 
     6.62m(+0.0) FOUL      6.65m(0.2) FOUL           
  9 Berry-Smith, Dameion         CS LA                    6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.63m(+0.0)      
 10 Johnson, Aaron               Riverside CC             6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.39m(1.1) 6.36m(1.5)      
 11 Trembly, Kaleb               Cal Poly Pomona          6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     6.17m(0.1) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.50m(-0.3)      
 12 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacific            6.53m   1.9  21-05.25 
     6.45m(1.3) 6.53m(1.9) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.6)      
 12 Price, Alfonso               West LA                  6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     6.53m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
 12 Birtwhistle, Connor          Cal Poly Pomona          6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     FOUL      6.53m(+0.0) FOUL      6.23m(1.3)      
 15 Smith, Charles               Unattached               6.50m   0.6  21-04.00 
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.50m(0.6) 6.41m(1.5) 6.50m(0.9)      
 15 Selma, David                 USC                      6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
     6.50m(+0.0) 6.29m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL           
 17 Foelich, Sean                CS Fullerton             6.49m   1.5  21-03.50 
     FOUL      6.20m(-1.0) FOUL      6.49m(1.5)      
 18 Sousa, Stephen               Unattached               6.47m   1.6  21-02.75 
     6.16m(0.1) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.47m(1.6)      
 19 Todd, Michael                Long Beach CC            6.44m  -1.1  21-01.50 
     6.44m(-1.1) 6.35m(0.6) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.00m(1.7)      
 20 Hampton, Genesis             Unattached               6.42m   0.1  21-00.75 
     FOUL      6.42m(0.1) 4.84m(+0.0) 6.28m(0.8)      
 21 White, Tim                   Canyons                  6.36m  -1.3  20-10.50 
     4.90m(+0.0) 6.36m(-1.3) FOUL      6.08m(1.4)      
 22 Kellogg, Emmett              CS Fullerton             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00 
     6.29m(0.4) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.29m(1.0) 6.28m(0.6)      
 23 Buggs, Kavan                 West LA                  6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
     6.34m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.25m(0.5) FOUL           
 24 Griffin, Jordan              Pasadena                 6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
     5.53m(-0.7) 5.95m(1.0) FOUL      6.33m(+0.0)      
 24 Santiago, Oliver             Cal Poly Pomona          6.33m   1.5  20-09.25 
     FOUL      5.62m(-0.6) 5.98m(1.5) 6.33m(1.5)      
 26 Smith, Dez                   Cuesta                   6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
     6.31m(+0.0) 6.22m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL           
 27 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacific            6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     5.98m(0.1) 5.83m(0.2) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.14m(1.3)      
 28 Hubbard, Scott               CS LA                    6.20m   0.1  20-04.25 
     5.89m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.1) 6.15m(+0.0)      
 29 Ilyas, Hassan                Compton                  6.15m   0.7  20-02.25 
     6.12m(1.4) 6.15m(0.7) 6.08m(1.2) FOUL           
 30 Brady, Luckner               El Camino                6.13m   0.6  20-01.50 
     5.83m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.1) 6.13m(0.6) 5.98m(-0.1)      
 31 Kirven, Solomon              CS LA                    6.04m   0.9  19-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(0.9)      
 32 Riley, Curtis                Fullerton CC             5.90m   0.3  19-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.90m(0.3)      
 33 Beale, Divonte               Santiago Canyon          5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
     FOUL      5.88m(+0.0) FOUL      5.77m(1.4)      
 34 Neary, Connor                Ventura                  5.85m   1.9  19-02.50 
     FOUL      4.48m(+0.0) 5.85m(1.9) 5.72m(0.2)      
 35 Dobson, Edward               Long Beach CC            5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
     5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      5.75m(1.1) 5.60m(0.4)      
 36 Stephen, Payton              CS Bakersfield           5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
     FOUL      5.81m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS           
 37 Armendarez, Avanti           East LA                  5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
     FOUL      4.91m(0.5) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0)      
 38 Williams, Jordan             Cal Lutheran             5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.73m(+0.0) FOUL           
 39 Bula, Regis                  El Camino                5.72m  -0.3  18-09.25 
     5.72m(-0.3) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0)      
 40 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacific            5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
     FOUL      4.58m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.1) FOUL           
 41 Walls, Malek                 CS Fullerton             4.14m   0.9  13-07.00 
     FOUL      4.14m(0.9) PASS      PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tim                   Canyons                 14.79m   0.8  48-06.25 
     14.41m(+0.0) 14.65m(-0.8) 14.76m(1.5) 14.79m(0.8)      
  2 Whitaker, Walter             CS Fullerton            14.45m   1.2  47-05.00 
     FOUL      14.07m(0.8) 14.45m(1.2) 13.90m(0.9)      
  3 Trembly, Kaleb               Cal Poly Pomona         14.18m   0.8  46-06.25 
     14.10m(0.7) 14.18m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL           
  4 Briggs, Keinan               2XU USA                 14.08m   0.3  46-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.08m(0.3) FOUL           
  5 Nang, Sean                   Unattached              13.72m   0.4  45-00.25 
     13.72m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Smith, Dez                   Cuesta                  13.53m   1.1  44-04.75 
     13.53m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  7 Olear, Jude                  LA Valley               13.41m  +0.0  44-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.41m(+0.0) 12.90m(0.2)      
  8 Kellogg, Emmett              CS Fullerton            13.30m   0.2  43-07.75 
     13.29m(0.1) FOUL      13.30m(0.2) 12.79m(0.9)      
  9 Freed, Andrew                Alaska Anchorage        13.17m   1.3  43-02.50 
     FOUL      12.80m(0.3) 12.94m(+0.0) 13.17m(1.3)      
 10 Pendleton, Spencer           Riverside CC            13.15m   0.6  43-01.75 
     13.15m(0.6) 13.14m(+0.0) 12.11m(+0.0) 13.08m(0.9)      
 11 Santiago, Oliver             Cal Poly Pomona         13.06m   0.3  42-10.25 
     12.94m(1.1) FOUL      13.06m(0.3) 13.03m(0.9)      
 12 Price, Alfonso               West LA                 13.00m  +0.0  42-08.00 
     FOUL      13.00m(+0.0) 12.56m(0.1) FOUL           
 13 Beale, Divonte               Santiago Canyon         12.82m   0.8  42-00.75 
     12.37m(+0.0) 12.82m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 12.81m(+0.0)      
 14 Bryant, Anthony              Azusa Pacific           12.75m   0.8  41-10.00 
     12.63m(0.6) 12.42m(0.9) 12.75m(0.8) 12.19m(0.1)      
 15 Davidson, Gary               Riverside CC            12.69m  +0.0  41-07.75 
     12.69m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS           
 16 Garcia, Christian            Unattached              12.61m   0.3  41-04.50 
     12.35m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      12.61m(0.3)      
 17 Bula, Regis                  El Camino               12.39m   0.5  40-07.75 
     FOUL      12.39m(0.5) FOUL      12.39m(+0.0)      
 18 Griffin, Jordan              Pasadena                12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.31m(+0.0) FOUL           
 19 Pontonuwu, Kevin             Canyons                 12.17m  +0.0  39-11.25 
     FOUL      11.91m(0.3) 12.17m(+0.0) 12.07m(0.3)      
 20 Johnson, Aaron               Riverside CC            12.08m  +0.0  39-07.75 
     FOUL      12.08m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
 20 Hua, Anderson                Golden West             12.08m  +0.0  39-07.75 
     11.96m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.08m(+0.0)      
 22 Arcega, Miguel               Glendale                11.95m  +0.0  39-02.50 
     FOUL      11.83m(0.1) 11.80m(0.5) 11.95m(+0.0)      
 23 Fernandez, Alberto           Ventura                 11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75 
     11.78m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Casaburi, Robert             Glendale                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Landery, Siraj               Glendale                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Palacio, Franz               West LA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nicholas             Unattached              17.43m   57-02.25 
      17.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Yates, Christopher           Long Beach St           16.76m   55-00.00 
      FOUL  16.13m  16.23m  16.76m      
  3 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach St           16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  16.20m      
  4 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.86m  FOUL  16.05m  FOUL      
  5 Ramos, Moises                Riverside CC            15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Einck, Connor                Riverside CC            15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.91m  15.70m  15.28m  FOUL      
  7 Martin Jr, Victor            Unattached              15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Cioni, Shane                 Cal Poly Pomona         15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.23m  FOUL  15.15m  14.96m      
  9 Kirk, Kris                   Unattached              14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.41m  14.62m  FOUL  14.99m      
 10 Jones, Daniel                Santiago Canyon         14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.99m  14.53m  14.30m  14.80m      
 11 Kent, Ryan                   Riverside CC            14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m  14.40m      
 12 Armstrong, Kenny             Riverside CC            14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.74m  13.64m  14.08m  13.74m      
 13 Lawrence, Trevor             UC Irvine               13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Sumler, Mark                 San Bernardino          13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  13.03m      
 15 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  12.67m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Durham, Andy                 Cal Poly Pomona         13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  13.11m  FOUL  13.52m       
 17 Scott, JaQuan                CS Fullerton            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.51m  FOUL  13.65m  13.52m       
 18 Vargas, Gabriel              Riverside CC            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Demirjian, Garrett           Long Beach St           13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.78m  12.16m  12.67m  13.47m      
 20 Wilmert, Bryan               CS Bakersfield          13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Parsons, Steven              CS Fullerton            13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Flowers, Zak                 Golden West             13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  12.67m  FOUL  13.07m      
 23 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Anchorage        13.07m   42-10.75 
      11.83m  13.07m  12.74m  FOUL      
 24 Sutton, Marc                 Riverside CC            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.62m  12.15m  12.89m  FOUL       
 24 Sousa, Stephen               Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.62m  12.15m  12.89m  FOUL      
 26 Bradley, Garrett             Riverside CC            12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.30m  12.77m  12.79m      
 27 Laughlin, James              Cal Lutheran            12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.26m  12.65m  12.13m  12.41m      
 28 Deadwylier, Steven           Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 La Croix, Nicholas           Glendale                12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.21m  1.86m  12.35m  FOUL      
 30 Evans, Andre                 CS LA                   12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Paz, Ruben                   Golden West             12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Merkley, Kyle                Riverside CC            12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Bagnell, Steven              Riverside CC            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.11m      
 34 Gibson, Cody                 Alaska Anchorage        12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.73m  12.00m  12.02m      
 34 Diaz, Roy                    Cal Lutheran            12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 36 Tapia, Alex                  Pasadena                11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL      
 37 Thompson, Joseph             Glendale                11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.15m  FOUL  11.37m      
 38 Uribe, Christopher           Glendale                11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.78m  10.73m  11.47m  11.50m      
 39 Lowe, Demaree                Pasadena                11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m  FOUL      
 40 Walker, Christopher          West LA                 11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.56m  FOUL  FOUL      
 41 Ilyas, Hassan                Compton                 10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.25m  10.50m  FOUL  10.61m       
 -- Peraza, Casey                Golden West               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Huitt, Vincent               Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach St           50.15m     164-06 
      49.15m  50.15m  48.30m  FOUL      
  2 Harrell, Jason               Long Beach St           49.10m     161-01 
      FOUL  49.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Kirk, Kris                   Unattached              48.55m     159-03 
      48.55m  43.06m  46.40m  46.82m      
  4 Cioni, Shane                 Cal Poly Pomona         46.65m     153-01 
      46.30m  46.65m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               46.54m     152-08 
      41.00m  46.54m  41.00m  39.66m      
  6 Holland, Gabe                CS Bakersfield          46.00m     150-11 
      45.10m  46.00m  44.70m  FOUL      
  7 Vuncannon, Quaid             Glendale                45.90m     150-07 
      44.32m  45.90m  44.54m  43.53m      
  8 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacific           45.07m     147-10 
      45.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Vargas, Gabriel              Riverside CC            44.82m     147-00 
      40.53m  44.82m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Walker, Christopher          West LA                 44.50m     146-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.76m  44.50m      
 11 Evans, Andre                 CS LA                   44.40m     145-08 
      FOUL  44.40m  41.44m  43.00m      
 12 Huitt, Vincent               Cal Poly Pomona         44.00m     144-04 
      FOUL  40.41m  42.48m  44.00m      
 13 Wright, Nathan               Long Beach St           43.45m     142-07 
      FOUL  42.63m  41.31m  43.45m      
 14 Kent, Ryan                   Riverside CC            42.71m     140-01 
      38.57m  42.71m  41.90m  40.06m      
 15 Geers, Patrick               Saddleback              42.10m     138-01 
      39.95m  39.74m  41.13m  42.10m      
 16 Jackson-Jones, Zedric        Riverside CC            41.48m     136-01 
      37.08m  39.02m  39.20m  41.48m      
 17 Sumler, Mark                 San Bernardino          41.42m     135-11 
      FOUL  39.78m  41.42m  39.30m      
 18 Jones, Daniel                Santiago Canyon         41.00m     134-06 
      39.62m  39.00m  FOUL  41.00m      
 19 Laughlin, James              Cal Lutheran            40.80m     133-10 
      36.75m  39.90m  39.64m  40.80m      
 20 Peraza, Casey                Golden West             39.55m     129-09 
      FOUL  38.78m  FOUL  39.55m      
 21 Lopez, Leonardo              Unattached              39.40m     129-03 
      39.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Wood, Caleb                  Pasadena                39.30m     128-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.20m  39.30m      
 23 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Anchorage        39.15m     128-05 
      FOUL  38.03m  37.00m  39.15m      
 24 Flowers, Zak                 Golden West             38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.80m  38.10m      
 25 Bagnell, Steven              Riverside CC            38.40m     126-00 
      37.80m  34.61m  38.40m  36.77m      
 26 Lowe, Demaree                Pasadena                38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  34.94m  FOUL  33.23m      
 27 Einck, Connor                Riverside CC            38.00m     124-08 
      35.02m  FOUL  FOUL  38.00m      
 28 Paz, Ruben                   Golden West             37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.48m  36.13m       
 29 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacific           37.06m     121-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.06m       
 30 Diaz, Roy                    Cal Lutheran            36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.62m  36.90m      
 31 Sousa, Stephen               Unattached              36.75m     120-07 
      34.68m  36.10m  35.95m  36.75m      
 32 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            36.54m     119-10 
      35.36m  36.54m  34.38m  30.69m      
 33 Thompson, Joseph             Glendale                36.50m     119-09 
      FOUL  36.50m  FOUL  30.12m      
 34 Wiggins, Lane                Saddleback              36.07m     118-04 
      31.31m  35.92m  FOUL  36.07m      
 35 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacific           35.90m     117-09 
      33.19m  35.90m  FOUL  FOUL       
 36 Hampton, Brandon             Saddleback              35.62m     116-10 
      35.52m  FOUL  35.62m  FOUL      
 37 Deadwylier, Steven           Unattached              35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 38 La Croix, Nicholas           Glendale                34.55m     113-04 
      34.55m  33.91m  FOUL  34.30m      
 39 Gibson, Cody                 Alaska Anchorage        32.80m     107-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.80m  FOUL      
 40 Ahn, Jason                   Glendale                32.01m     105-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.01m       
 41 Smith, Ronald                San Bernardino          31.70m     104-00 
      FOUL  31.70m  29.75m  31.02m      
 42 Rose, Austin                 Unattached              31.00m     101-08 
      31.00m  30.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ellis, Colin                 CS Bakersfield            FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 -- Ramos, Moises                Riverside CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Shaffer, Scott               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Durham, Andy                 Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Colin                Unattached              68.40m     224-05 
      63.97m  63.96m  64.50m  66.09m  68.40m  FOUL
  2 Conaster, Remy               USC                     63.09m     207-00 
      63.08m  63.09m  FOUL  62.48m  60.70m  FOUL
  3 Judge, Thomas                CS Bakersfield          59.25m     194-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.07m  57.92m  FOUL  59.25m
  4 Baez, Joel                   Long Beach St           59.00m     193-07 
      55.87m  58.84m  FOUL  59.00m  57.86m  FOUL
  5 Yates, Christopher           Long Beach St           58.38m     191-06 
      54.66m  54.45m  54.35m  57.01m  56.50m  58.38m
  6 Huitt, Vincent               Cal Poly Pomona         57.80m     189-07 
      54.73m  FOUL  56.90m  57.80m  55.25m  55.30m
  7 Villalobos, Josh             Long Beach St           56.95m     186-10 
      53.00m  56.48m  FOUL  56.05m  56.95m  FOUL
  8 Harrebomee, Derek            Weber State             56.65m     185-10 
      54.66m  55.58m  55.50m  56.04m  56.65m  56.50m
  9 Holland, Gabe                CS Bakersfield          54.58m     179-01 
      54.58m  53.49m  FOUL  52.93m  FOUL  50.10m
 10 Kirk, Kris                   Unattached              51.87m     170-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.87m         
 11 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacific           51.19m     167-11 
      51.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Lopez, Leonardo              Unattached              50.77m     166-07 
      50.29m  49.60m  50.77m         
 13 Cioni, Shane                 Cal Poly Pomona         50.42m     165-05 
      48.76m  47.15m  50.42m         
 14 Wilmert, Bryan               CS Bakersfield          49.97m     163-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.97m         
 15 Ramos, Moises                Riverside CC            49.83m     163-06 
      FOUL  49.83m  FOUL         
 16 Robison, Kody                Long Beach St           49.68m     163-00 
      FOUL  49.68m  FOUL           
 17 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach St           49.50m     162-05 
      FOUL  49.50m  48.37m         
 18 Cotter, Travis               Saddleback              48.73m     159-10 
      45.69m  48.73m  FOUL         
 19 Martinez, Emmanuel           CS Fullerton            48.66m     159-08 
      FOUL  48.66m  FOUL          
 20 Wiggins, Lane                Saddleback              48.15m     158-00 
      45.65m  48.15m  FOUL         
 21 Merkley, Kyle                Riverside CC            47.53m     155-11 
      47.53m  FOUL  46.04m         
 22 Geers, Patrick               Saddleback              46.66m     153-01 
      FOUL  43.29m  46.66m         
 23 Lawrence, Trevor             UC Irvine               45.33m     148-09 
      45.09m  FOUL  45.33m         
 24 Gann, Ryan                   La Verne                45.24m     148-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.24m          
 25 Wright, Nathan               Long Beach St           45.17m     148-02 
      44.23m  45.17m  45.17m         
 26 Jones, Daniel                Santiago Canyon         44.95m     147-06 
      FOUL  43.45m  44.95m         
 27 Falgout, Tilman              USC                     44.80m     147-00 
      44.80m  42.92m  43.34m         
 28 Hernandez, Isaac             CS Fullerton            44.58m     146-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.58m         
 29 La Croix, Nicholas           Glendale                44.56m     146-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.56m         
 30 Flowers, Zak                 Golden West             44.39m     145-08 
      44.15m  FOUL  44.39m         
 31 Taylor, Brian                Orange Coast            43.79m     143-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.79m           
 32 Jackson-Jones, Zedric        Riverside CC            43.30m     142-01 
      42.71m  43.30m  FOUL         
 33 King, Cliff                  CS Fullerton            42.34m     138-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.34m         
 34 Einck, Connor                Riverside CC            41.94m     137-07 
      FOUL  41.94m  FOUL         
 35 Scott, JaQuan                CS Fullerton            41.89m     137-05 
      41.37m  36.81m  41.89m           
 36 Peraza, Casey                Golden West             41.33m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.33m  FOUL         
 37 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacific           41.30m     135-06 
      36.20m  40.15m  41.30m         
 38 Casillas, Jose               Riverside CC            37.85m     124-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.85m         
 39 Bonilla, Roberto             Golden West             36.52m     119-10 
      36.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Ahn, Jason                   Glendale                36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  35.58m  34.39m         
 41 Halliday, Darrin             Orange Coast            35.74m     117-03 
      35.74m  FOUL  34.89m         
 42 Rodriguez, Angel             Santiago Canyon         32.00m     105-00 
      32.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Uribe, Christopher           Glendale                31.39m     103-00 
      31.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Paz, Ruben                   Golden West             31.15m     102-02 
      FOUL  28.31m  31.15m         
 45 Islas, Abraham               East LA                 26.35m      86-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.35m         
 46 Villafan, Robertt            East LA                 23.99m      78-08 
      19.59m  23.99m  FOUL         
 -- Hernandez, Richard           Golden West               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Durham, Andy                 Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Walker, Christopher          West LA                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kent, Ryan                   Riverside CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shalabi, Emad                Riverside CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pollok, Austin               Orange Coast              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Parsons, Steven              CS Fullerton              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gage, Chris                  Claremont-M/S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burghagen, Franz             Alaska Anchorage        70.29m     230-07 
      FOUL  70.29m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Parker, Cody                 Alaska Anchorage        66.45m     218-00 
      66.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Bianchessi, Adam             Long Beach St           64.00m     210-00 
      55.56m  FOUL  64.00m  63.48m      
  4 Musson, David                Azusa Pacific           62.17m     204-00 
      FOUL  61.76m  FOUL  62.17m      
  5 Brown, Damani                Unattached              60.43m     198-03 
      51.71m  52.29m  60.43m  58.75m      
  6 Hubbard, Scott               CS LA                   56.44m     185-02 
      53.07m  49.56m  56.44m  52.18m      
  7 Sousa, Stephen               Unattached              56.02m     183-09 
      54.88m  49.58m  56.02m  54.72m      
  8 Ahn, Jason                   Glendale                55.13m     180-10 
      54.93m  55.13m  FOUL  51.12m      
  9 Navarro, Chris               Riverside CC            54.29m     178-01 
      53.64m  51.27m  53.02m  54.29m      
 10 Edwards, Tyler               Unattached              53.59m     175-10 
      51.62m  53.59m  FOUL  50.68m      
 11 Perez, David                 Unattached              52.04m     170-09 
      47.21m  48.05m  51.57m  52.04m      
 12 Wright, Nathan               Long Beach St           51.69m     169-07 
      47.61m  51.69m  49.10m  46.95m      
 13 Callinan, Kenneth            CS Fullerton            51.68m     169-07 
      47.35m  49.29m  50.93m  51.68m      
 14 Puccinelli, Justin           Cal Lutheran            51.20m     168-00 
      FOUL  51.20m  50.06m  48.77m      
 15 Vaughn, Justin               Canyons                 50.47m     165-07 
      50.47m  44.52m  43.02m  48.85m      
 16 Wood, Caleb                  Pasadena                49.88m     163-08 
      49.88m  FOUL  49.10m  FOUL      
 17 Shalabi, Emad                Riverside CC            49.64m     162-10 
      49.39m  48.16m  49.64m  46.31m      
 18 Gibson, Cody                 Alaska Anchorage        48.92m     160-06 
      41.89m  48.92m  45.81m  40.96m       
 19 Morris, Wesley (Jordon)      Riverside CC            48.56m     159-04 
      39.15m  42.13m  48.56m  48.02m      
 20 Hernandez, Daniel            Golden West             47.43m     155-07 
      47.43m  45.93m  45.14m  43.75m      
 21 Nelson, Ryan                 Unattached              47.35m     155-04 
      39.85m  42.68m  42.35m  47.35m       
 21 Walker, Daniel               CS Fullerton            47.35m     155-04 
      47.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Nance, Richard               Azusa Pacific           47.24m     155-00 
      47.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 McMillan, Bjorn              Cal Lutheran            47.17m     154-09 
      45.88m  47.17m  45.34m  46.47m       
 25 Thompson, Joseph             Glendale                47.15m     154-08 
      37.04m  45.67m  45.24m  47.15m      
 26 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacific           47.09m     154-06 
      45.65m  44.11m  FOUL  47.09m      
 27 Demirjian, Garrett           Long Beach St           45.92m     150-08 
      45.55m  44.59m  44.18m  45.92m      
 28 Garcia-Grisham, Taylor       Compton                 45.34m     148-09 
      41.52m  41.35m  40.56m  45.34m      
 29 Sparks, Ian                  CS Fullerton            44.62m     146-05 
      43.37m  42.00m  44.62m  41.30m       
 30 Moore, Cody                  Canyons                 42.34m     138-11 
      FOUL  42.34m  41.39m  FOUL      
 31 Grimes, Karnell              CS Bakersfield          41.03m     134-07 
      FOUL  37.89m  41.03m  FOUL      
 32 Ilyas, Hassan                Compton                 40.94m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.94m  FOUL  39.14m      
 33 Uribe, Christopher           Glendale                40.85m     134-00 
      37.86m  39.94m  40.85m  FOUL      
 34 McKinney, John               Cal Lutheran            40.79m     133-10 
      38.65m  40.79m  40.29m  FOUL       
 35 Case, Scott                  Cal Lutheran            40.72m     133-07 
      40.72m  FOUL  FOUL  39.80m      
 36 Lopez, Matthew               Glendale                39.98m     131-02 
      36.09m  37.36m  37.65m  39.98m      
 37 Hanley, Philip               Cuesta                  39.88m     130-10 
      39.88m  FOUL  39.81m  FOUL      
 38 Vuncannon, Quaid             Glendale                39.42m     129-04 
      39.42m  35.27m  FOUL  FOUL      
 39 Warmerdam, Barry             Unattached              37.85m     124-02 
      36.12m  FOUL  37.85m  FOUL      
 40 La Croix, Nicholas           Glendale                37.76m     123-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.76m       
 41 Espitia, Jose                Compton                 37.23m     122-02 
      37.06m  37.23m  FOUL  FOUL      
 42 Bonilla, Roberto             Golden West             32.77m     107-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.77m  FOUL      
 -- Tipping, Mike                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, Omhunique            Pasadena                 11.63   1.4  1 
  2 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco     USC                      11.77   1.4  1 
  3 Howell, Magnolia             Unattached               11.79   1.4  1 
  4 Sanchez, Jessica             Unattached               11.84   1.4  1 
  5 Cox, Melia                   USC                      12.18   1.4  1 
  6 Blake, Jasiri                CS Fullerton             12.27   1.2  2 
  7 Watson, Danialle             Unattached               12.28   1.2  2 
  8 Fellows, Chastity            Unattached               12.29   1.2  2 
  9 Stewart, Alexis              CS Fullerton             12.31   1.7  3 
 10 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacific            12.35   1.2  2 
 11 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Anchorage         12.37   1.4  1 
 12 Stewart, Alexandria          CS Fullerton             12.39   1.4  1 
 13 Goosby, Kristina             Long Beach St            12.40   1.7  3 
 14 Holloway, Audriana           Unattached               12.42   1.2  2 
 15 Goynes, Joi                  Vanguard                 12.44   1.7  3 
 16 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Anchorage         12.46   1.2  2 
 17 Graham, Jasmyne              Unattached               12.47   1.4  1 
 18 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Anchorage         12.65   1.7  3 
 19 Gridiron, Jade               Bakersfield CC           12.66   1.7  3 
 20 Lyons, Charity               UC Irvine                12.68   1.7  3 
 21 Lewis, Jessica               CS Fullerton             12.78   1.2  2 
 22 Reick, Holly                 Saddleback               12.79  -0.8  4 
 23 Galipeau, Amy                Cal Lutheran             12.82   1.7  3 
 24 Bhullar, Harneet             Santiago Canyon          12.85   0.8  5 
 25 Monsalvatge, Aliyah          Long Beach CC            12.85  -0.8  4 
 26 Bravo, Star                  Santiago Canyon          12.92   0.8  5 
 27 Johnson, Jasmine             Vanguard                 12.93  -0.8  4 
 28 Cox, Lai Launi               Pasadena                 13.01  -0.8  4 
 29 Walberg, Amanda              LA Valley                13.05   1.7  3 
 30 Ramey, Ashley                Vanguard                 13.10  -0.8  4 
 31 Enalen, Summer               Pepperdine               13.12   0.8  5 
 32 Chang, Katherine             USC                      13.14   0.8  5 
 33 Kennedy, Lauren              Cal Lutheran             13.16   0.8  5 
 34 Deadwyler, Dominique         Unattached               13.19  -0.8  4 
 35 Hogland, Asia                Vanguard                 13.24   2.9  6 
 36 Dow, Audrey                  Cal Lutheran             13.28  -0.8  4 
 37 nunley, philisha             CS Dominguez H           13.36  -0.8  4 
 38 Peals, Kadetra               CS Dominguez H           13.36   2.9  6 
 39 Curry, Tamyshia              Pepperdine               13.40   2.9  6 
 40 Ratliff, Briana              Riverside CC             13.44   2.9  6 
 41 Long, Aurelia                CS Dominguez H           13.54   2.9  6 
 42 Jace, April                  Elite Health             13.66   0.8  5 
 43 Casillas, Juliet             Pepperdine               13.72   2.9  6 
 44 Beijer, Ceora                CS Dominguez H           13.81   2.9  6 
 45 Lutzky, Caroline             USC                      13.85   2.9  6 
 46 Barnes, Frances              Moorpark                 14.19   0.3  7 
 47 Avansian-Adegani, Liyana     Glendale                 14.51   0.3  7 
 48 Miranda, Mary                Glendale                 14.60   0.3  7 
 49 Cox, Amber                   Moorpark                 14.61   0.3  7 
 50 Arakelyan, Mary              Glendale                 14.83   0.3  7 
 -- Isiguzo, Jasmine             Cal Poly Pomona            DNF   0.8  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica               USC                      23.80  -0.3  1 
  2 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco     USC                      23.99  -0.3  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Carol             Unattached               24.13  -0.3  1 
  4 Sanchez, Jessica             Unattached               24.40  -0.3  1 
  5 Liverpool, Ashley            USC                      24.66   2.0  2 
  6 Cox, Melia                   USC                      25.00  -0.3  1 
  7 McDonald, Sara               Moorpark                 25.11   2.0  2 
  8 Garcia, Angela               Cal Poly Pomona          25.23   1.0  3 
  9 Lewis, Nicole                Bakersfield CC           25.32   0.9  5 
 10 Page, Alyssa                 CS Bakersfield           25.36  -0.3  1 
 11 Bushnell, Paige              Unattached               25.51  +0.0  4 
 12 Stewart, Alexis              CS Fullerton             25.54   1.0  3 
 13 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Anchorage         25.57  -0.3  1 
 14 Fellows, Chastity            Unattached               25.66   1.0  3 
 15 Alexander, Jazmine           Azusa Pacific            25.74   0.9  5 
 16 Holloway, Audriana           Unattached               25.75   2.0  2 
 17 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine                25.78   0.7  6 
 18 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacific            25.79   1.8  7 
 19 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacific            25.81  +0.0  4 
 20 Simpson, Heather             Golden West              25.83  +0.0  4 
 21 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Unattached               25.88   1.8  7 
 22 Benson, Megan                UC Irvine                25.90  +0.0  4 
 23 Claustro, Elizabeth          CS Fullerton             25.97   1.0  3 
 24 Blake, Jasiri                CS Fullerton             25.97  +0.0  4 
 25 Gridiron, Jade               Bakersfield CC           25.98   0.9  5 
 26 Baker, Jonika                West LA                  26.01   0.9  5 
 27 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Anchorage         26.04   1.8  7 
 28 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached               26.07   2.0  2 
 29 Schmidt, Jill                Cal Poly Pomona          26.08   0.7  6 
 30 Cox, Lai Launi               Pasadena                 26.09   0.7  6 
 31 Johnson, Tara                Ventura                  26.11  +0.0  4 
 32 Stewart, Alexandria          CS Fullerton             26.12   2.0  2 
 33 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Anchorage         26.17   1.0  3 
 34 Craddock, Ashley             CS LA                    26.18   2.0  2 
 35 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             26.19   0.9  5 
 36 Jsames, Ashley               Unattached               26.20   1.0  3 
 37 White, Monikkia              CS Dominguez H           26.31  +0.0  4 
 38 Reick, Holly                 Saddleback               26.31   0.7  6 
 39 Fitch, Molly                 Bakersfield CC           26.38   1.8  7 
 40 Mataei, Nafiseh              Glendale                 26.42   0.9  5 
 41 Oniru, Omotoyosi             Fullerton CC             26.43   0.1  8 
 42 Gamble, Brooke               Cal Poly Pomona          26.46   1.0  3 
 43 Younge, Ayana                CS LA                    26.49   2.0  2 
 44 Daniel, Syrii                Pepperdine               26.52   1.8  7 
 45 Williams, Kiyana             CS LA                    26.56   2.0  2 
 46 Smith, Aysia                 West LA                  26.59   1.8  7 
 47 Bhullar, Harneet             Santiago Canyon          26.67   0.1  8 
 48 Gerardo, Brandi              Cal Poly Pomona          26.68   1.8  7 
 49 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Anchorage         26.69   0.1  8 
 50 King, Killie                 Fullerton CC             26.75   0.5  9 
 51 Deadwyler, Dominique         Unattached               26.75   0.7  6 
 52 Johnson, Shanera             LA Valley                26.76   0.7  6 
 53 Bailey, Candace              USC                      26.80  +0.0 10 
 54 Usher, Susanna               West LA                  26.82   0.7  6 
 55 Crawford, Tyra               San Bernardino           26.83   0.1  8 
 56 Ullery, Kasey                Pepperdine               26.84   0.5  9 
 57 Rochon, Raquel               CS LA                    26.87   1.0  3 
 58 Jones, Jasmine               Riverside CC             26.97  +0.0 10 
 59 Cervantes, Tricia            Riverside CC             27.02   0.5  9 
 60 nunley, philisha             CS Dominguez H           27.03   0.5  9 
 61 Salcido, Katherine           Unattached               27.23   0.9  5 
 62 Richards-Maynard, Mariah     West LA                  27.28   0.7  6 
 63 Alexander, Dominique         CS Bakersfield           27.29   0.5  9 
 64 Bravo, Star                  Santiago Canyon          27.38   0.1  8 
 65 Peoples, Ashley              Long Beach CC            27.39   0.9  5 
 66 McCullough, Chelsee          West LA                  27.40   0.1  8 
 67 Olonade, Oluwakemi           USC                      27.56  +0.0 10 
 68 Cuevas, Myrna                Santiago Canyon          27.72   0.5  9 
 69 Richards, Cydnee             Riverside CC             27.75  +0.0 10 
 70 Zwinger, Erin                Cal Poly Pomona          27.75   0.1  8 
 71 Clark, Erica Re              Unattached               27.84   1.9 11 
 72 Williamson, Channing         Pepperdine               28.04   0.8 12 
 73 Tate, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pomona          28.11   0.1  8 
 74 Peals, Kadetra               CS Dominguez H           28.45   1.9 11 
 75 Butcher, Kayle               Moorpark                 28.53  +0.0 10 
 76 Falahat, Amy                 Cal Lutheran             28.63  +0.0 10 
 77 Sachs, Sabrina               Moorpark                 28.66   1.9 11 
 78 Beijer, Ceora                CS Dominguez H           28.85   1.9 11 
 79 Duket, Amanda                CS Bakersfield           28.86   0.5  9 
 80 Fischer, Natalie             Cal Lutheran             29.39   1.9 11 
 81 Yancy, Aundrea               West LA                  29.39   1.9 11 
 82 Levray, Chloe                Pepperdine               29.45   1.9 11 
 83 Long, Aurelia                CS Dominguez H           29.47  +0.0 10 
 84 Achen, Lauren                Cal Lutheran             30.01   0.8 12 
 85 Avansian-Adegani, Liyana     Glendale                 30.14   0.8 12 
 86 Rodriguez, Araceli           Golden West              30.45   0.8 12 
 87 Fisher, Carol                Moorpark                 30.98   0.8 12 
 88 Miranda, Mary                Glendale                 31.14  +0.0 10 
 89 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Canyon          31.18   1.9 11 
 90 Arakelyan, Mary              Glendale                 31.65   0.8 12 
 91 Torres, Kimberly             Santiago Canyon          32.81   0.8 12 
 92 Reyes, Vianey                Santiago Canyon          35.82   0.8 12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jackie             Unattached               55.64   1 
  2 Weaver, Angelica             Unattached               56.68   1 
  3 Nowell, Ericka               Unattached               57.00   1 
  4 McDonald, Sara               Moorpark                 57.46   1 
  5 Davis, Jessica               USC                      57.47   2 
  6 Baldwin, Dora                Unattached               57.67   1 
  7 O'Dwyer, Natalie             Bakersfield CC           57.80   3 
  8 Stepter, Jaide               USC                      58.04  10 
  9 Page, Alyssa                 CS Bakersfield           58.71   2 
 10 Brown, Charlene              CS Dominguez H           58.75  10 
 11 Cannon, Kiana                CS Dominguez H           58.91   2 
 12 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Anchorage         59.12   3 
 13 Thompson, Megan              CS LA                    59.13   2 
 14 Le Grand, Ashley             Unattached               59.43   1 
 15 Oniru, Omotoyosi             Fullerton CC             59.48   5 
 16 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Unattached               59.49   3 
 17 Claustro, Elizabeth          CS Fullerton             59.54   2 
 18 Branch, Jaylynn              Long Beach CC            59.65   4 
 19 Williams, Shiloah            Riverside CC             59.78   3 
 20 Alexander, Jazmine           Azusa Pacific            60.54   4 
 21 Wilson, Taevionna            CS Bakersfield           60.61   2 
 22 Richards, Cydnee             Riverside CC             60.79   6 
 23 Whitney, Ariel               Cal Poly Pomona          60.85   3 
 24 King, Killie                 Fullerton CC             61.06   5 
 25 Branch, Calaiah              CS Fullerton             61.09   2 
 26 Lane, Janice                 aaron craver             61.35   3 
 27 Johnson, Tara                Ventura                  61.36   4 
 28 Ullery, Kasey                Pepperdine               61.53   4 
 29 Lopez, Melissa               CS LA                    61.59   5 
 30 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran             61.70  10 
 31 Hall, Lauren                 UC Irvine                61.77   5 
 32 Wiliams, Natalia             USC                      61.91   7 
 33 Bernard, Valencia            CS Dominguez H           62.02   4 
 34 Cuevas, Myrna                Santiago Canyon          62.05   5 
 35 Payne, Erica                 Pasadena                 62.09   6 
 36 Fruth, Meghan                Unattached               62.35   6 
 37 Hunter, Shadonna             West LA                  62.48   4 
 38 Kelly, Melissa               CS Fullerton             63.04   3 
 39 Waters, Jasmine              West LA                  63.10   5 
 40 Ledet, Tanisha               LA Trade Tec             63.16   3 
 41 Vukov, Lexie                 Cal Baptist              63.41   4 
 42 Haysbert, Katherine          Unattached               63.55   2 
 43 Juarez, Vanessa              Elite Health             63.60   6 
 44 Clark, Erica Re              Unattached               63.62   7 
 45 Newton-Neal, Maggie          UC Irvine                63.66   5 
 46 McCullough, Chelsee          West LA                  63.80   6 
 47 Anderson, Joisha             UNAT-Compton             63.85   1 
 48 Falahat, Amy                 Cal Lutheran             64.08   7 
 49 Birks, Amie                  CS Bakersfield           64.13   6 
 50 Karkut, Kathryn              USC                      64.18   9 
 51 Quan, Bethany                CS LA                    64.41   8 
 52 Sachs, Sabrina               Moorpark                 64.49   7 
 53 Williamson, Channing         Pepperdine               64.63   7 
 54 Henderson, Brynn             Pepperdine               65.29   8 
 55 Butcher, Kayle               Moorpark                 65.44   7 
 56 Levray, Chloe                Pepperdine               65.58   8 
 57 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Canyon          65.83   7 
 58 Lutzky, Caroline             USC                      65.94   8 
 59 Ojo, Samantha                USC                      65.95   7 
 60 Sullivan, Daniella           Cal Lutheran             66.57   8 
 61 Styles, Susie                Cuesta                   66.58   8 
 62 Fischer, Natalie             Cal Lutheran             66.93   8 
 63 Narvarez, Victoria           San Bernardino           67.15   6 
 64 Jace, April                  Elite Health             67.24   9 
 65 Smedley, Megan               Cal Baptist              67.32  10 
 66 Nelson, Myeisha              West LA                  67.35   6 
 67 Gamboa, Horalia              CS LA                    67.72   9 
 68 Ortiz, Annie                 Pepperdine               69.02   9 
 69 Aguilar, Suzanna             Santiago Canyon          69.29   8 
 70 Navarrete, Karen             CS Dominguez H           70.58   9 
 71 Donnelly, Patricia           Pepperdine               71.15   9 
 72 Torres, Kimberly             Santiago Canyon          78.34   9 
 73 Reyes, Vianey                Santiago Canyon        1:22.48   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached             2:14.59   1 
  2 Buckley, Shelby              USC                    2:14.60   1 
  3 Carstensen, Diandra          Azusa Pacific          2:14.67   1 
  4 Huerta, Lizette              Cal Poly Pomona        2:15.50   1 
  5 Candelaria, Casey            CS Fullerton           2:16.28   1 
  6 Asserian, Lilia              Glendale               2:16.38   1 
  7 Owen, Kelly                  USC                    2:18.84   2 
  8 Estell, Marline              Vanguard               2:19.39   1 
  9 Ball, Natalie                Cal Baptist            2:19.51   2 
 10 Gonzalez, Lizette            Glendale               2:19.88   2 
 11 Dial, Tejera                 Bakersfield CC         2:20.42   2 
 12 Lane, Janice                 aaron craver           2:20.71   2 
 13 Vukov, Lexie                 Cal Baptist            2:21.38   2 
 14 Rant, Rachel                 Pepperdine             2:21.50   2 
 15 Taylor, Emily                CS Fullerton           2:21.68   1 
 16 Vallar, Kayla                Double Pillar          2:21.97   3 
 17 Silacci, Lauren              Cuesta                 2:22.11   3 
 18 Demick, Stasia               Pepperdine             2:23.25   3 
 19 McNally, Megan               Moorpark               2:23.43   3 
 20 Paffrath, Leah               Moorpark               2:23.54   3 
 21 Langrell, Janna              Unattached             2:23.66   3 
 22 Naumann, Rachel              Moorpark               2:23.67   4 
 23 Alexander, Malaysia          Cal Baptist            2:23.97   2 
 24 Dion, Jackie                 USC                    2:24.62   2 
 25 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Canyon        2:24.76   2 
 26 Armes, Jessica               Cuesta                 2:25.03   3 
 27 Morales, Maria Rebecca       Unattached             2:25.26   5 
 28 Simpson, Heather             Golden West            2:25.29   2 
 29 Teslow, Kayla                Alaska Anchorage       2:25.35   3 
 30 Zanders, Andrea              Alaska Anchorage       2:25.71   2 
 31 Juarez, Vanessa              Elite Health           2:25.95   2 
 32 Cruz, Melisa                 CS Bakersfield         2:25.97   2 
 33 Lopez, Cecilia               CS Bakersfield         2:26.28   2 
 34 Sanchez, Elizabeth           Bakersfield CC         2:26.70   2 
 35 Kelly, Emily                 Moorpark               2:26.79   2 
 36 Wiliams, Natalia             USC                    2:26.99   2 
 37 Vernola, Karla               Moorpark               2:26.99   3 
 38 Rodriguez, Orieth            Bakersfield CC         2:28.57   4 
 39 Kirchner, Katie              Cal Lutheran           2:28.57   3 
 40 Aguilar, Suzanna             Santiago Canyon        2:28.95   4 
 41 Haysbert, Katherine          Unattached             2:29.09   1 
 42 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach St          2:29.31   3 
 43 Parsons, Kristen             Unattached             2:29.33   3 
 44 Herrera, Zulma               Glendale               2:29.78   3 
 45 Robles, Maria                Ventura                2:29.81   4 
 46 Mendez, Gloria               LA Trade Tec           2:29.82   4 
 47 Wentworth, Clarissa          Moorpark               2:30.39   3 
 48 Pavloff, Katharine           Golden West            2:31.28   3 
 49 Reeves, Chloe                Santiago Canyon        2:31.47   4 
 50 Usher, Susanna               West LA                2:31.89   3 
 51 Tong, Jenna                  USC                    2:32.34   5 
 52 Clark, Erica Re              Unattached             2:32.56   4 
 53 Smedley, Megan               Cal Baptist            2:32.91   4 
 54 Flores, Gloria               Saddleback             2:32.92   4 
 55 Baker, Jonika                West LA                2:32.96   4 
 56 Morales, Madelaine           Ventura                2:33.08   4 
 57 Navarro, Melissa             LA Trade Tec           2:33.34   5 
 58 Groenendaal, Claudette       Unattached             2:33.58   3 
 59 Dixon, Jennifer              Riverside CC           2:34.12   4 
 60 Navarro, Anabel              LA Trade Tec           2:34.54   4 
 61 Mars, Charmaine              Moorpark               2:34.74   5 
 62 Villafuerte, Teresa          Glendale               2:34.91   5 
 63 Flugum, Aleesha              Moorpark               2:35.35   4 
 64 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard               2:35.37   4 
 65 Mars, Michelle               Moorpark               2:35.40   4 
 66 Kinsell, Nikita              Cuesta                 2:35.72   5 
 67 Pena, Georgina               Cal Baptist            2:35.88   5 
 68 Wang, Lydia                  CS Fullerton           2:38.01   3 
 69 Kirkeby, Kathi               Cal Lutheran           2:38.51   4 
 70 Castaneda, Lisbet            Riverside CC           2:39.17   5 
 71 Nelson, Myeisha              West LA                2:39.19   5 
 72 Degan, Kelsey                Azusa Pacific          2:39.36   4 
 73 Crawford, Tyra               San Bernardino         2:42.32   4 
 74 Segovia, Rita                Moorpark               2:42.57   5 
 75 Littlefield, Ashley          Santiago Canyon        2:43.65   5 
 76 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Canyon        2:43.77   5 
 77 Delaney, Jasmine             Riverside CC           2:46.37   5 
 78 Retano, Brenda               Riverside CC           2:47.04   5 
 79 Espinoza, Rosalinda          Glendale               2:54.21   5 
 80 Graves, Amanda               Riverside CC           2:56.85   5 
 81 Rosales, Reina               Riverside CC           2:58.61   5 
 82 Beltran, Gabriela            Glendale               2:59.92   5 
 83 Reyes, Vianey                Santiago Canyon        3:07.78   5 
 84 Prinzing, Kelly              Santiago Canyon        3:08.30   5 
 85 Alvarado, Raquel             Santiago Canyon        3:22.15   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foley, Meghan                Long Beach St          4:34.90   1 
  2 Mulgannon, Callie            Loyola Marymount       4:36.20   1 
  3 Capellino, Erica             USC                    4:36.84   1 
  4 Vitug, Sarah                 Loyola Marymount       4:37.33   1 
  5 Berdousi, Aikaterini         USC                    4:37.70   1 
  6 Textoris, jessica            Unattached             4:38.62   1 
  7 Sjogren Gonzalez, Morgan     Unattached             4:38.81   1 
  8 Strickland, Natasha          USC                    4:43.88   1 
  9 Alcantar, Cristina           LA Trade Tec           4:47.05   2 
 10 McNally, Megan               Moorpark               4:47.58   1 
 11 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist            4:48.23   2 
 12 Ball, Natalie                Cal Baptist            4:48.50   2 
 13 Davies, Nicole               USC                    4:48.61   1 
 14 Ramirez, Emma                Antelope Valley        4:49.16   1 
 15 Kijima, Reika                Azusa Pacific          4:49.17   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Lizette            Glendale               4:49.83   2 
 17 Valdovinos, Ana              CS Fullerton           4:50.39   1 
 18 Shogren, Kelly               Loyola Marymount       4:51.61   2 
 19 Gonzalez, Evelyn             Loyola Marymount       4:51.90   2 
 20 Martin, Kylee                Long Beach St          4:53.23   2 
 21 Candelaria, Casey            CS Fullerton           4:53.56   1 
 22 Vernola, Karla               Moorpark               4:53.88   2 
 23 Murray, Johannah             Cal Poly Pomona        4:54.17   2 
 24 Rodarte, Ruth                LA Trade Tec           4:54.47   3 
 25 Hickerson, Michelle          Loyola Marymount       4:54.49   2 
 26 Kent, Nicole                 UC Irvine              4:55.33   2 
 27 Taylor, Emily                CS Fullerton           4:55.94   1 
 28 Silacci, Lauren              Cuesta                 4:56.32   2 
 29 Seldon, Glennis              Unattached             4:56.52   1 
 30 Haney, Carolin               UC Irvine              4:56.84   1 
 31 Cortez, Patricia             CS San Bernardin       4:57.37   3 
 32 Matranga, Erin               USC                    4:59.57   2 
 33 Torres, Cythia               Golden West            5:00.01   2 
 34 Felix, Jackeline             CS San Bernardin       5:00.11   3 
 35 Perez, Deserae               CS San Bernardin       5:02.52   3 
 36 Naumann, Rachel              Moorpark               5:03.19   2 
 37 Crowley, Megan               Azusa Pacific          5:05.01   3 
 38 Solis, Maira                 Cerritos               5:06.94   1 
 39 Paffrath, Leah               Moorpark               5:07.10   2 
 40 Wentworth, Clarissa          Moorpark               5:07.11   3 
 41 Mogg, Taylor                 Cal Poly DC            5:07.65   3 
 42 Hebb, Taylor                 Unattached             5:08.11   2 
 43 Miranda, Elizabeth           CS LA                  5:08.12   3 
 44 Sewell, Sabrina              Ventura                5:09.40   3 
 45 Rodriguez, Orieth            Bakersfield CC         5:09.95   3 
 46 Mendez, Gloria               LA Trade Tec           5:10.95   4 
 47 Braughton, Jorey             CS Bakersfield         5:11.99   4 
 48 Ramirez, Asiria              Santiago Canyon        5:12.88   3 
 49 Navarro, Anabel              LA Trade Tec           5:14.29   3 
 50 Gamboa, Ana Karen            Saddleback             5:14.40   2 
 51 Herrera, Zulma               Glendale               5:15.12   3 
 52 Robles, Maria                Ventura                5:15.47   3 
 53 Mars, Charmaine              Moorpark               5:15.53   3 
 54 Villafuerte, Teresa          Glendale               5:17.20   4 
 55 Parsons, Kelly               Loyola Marymount       5:17.46   3 
 56 Mars, Michelle               Moorpark               5:17.65   4 
 57 Amiri, Layla                 Cal Poly Pomona        5:17.79   3 
 58 Jimenez, Marrissa            Riverside CC           5:18.88   3 
 59 Flugum, Aleesha              Moorpark               5:19.19   4 
 60 Young, Alexandra             Loyola Marymount       5:20.22   3 
 61 Kelly, Emily                 Moorpark               5:22.24   2 
 62 Engel, Katie                 Pepperdine             5:23.01   4 
 63 Castaneda, Lisbet            Riverside CC           5:23.15   3 
 64 Navarro, Melissa             LA Trade Tec           5:24.04   3 
 65 Delgado, Laura               Loyola Marymount       5:24.40   3 
 66 Moyer, Kaylee                CS Bakersfield         5:25.91   4 
 67 Pena, Georgina               Cal Baptist            5:27.46   4 
 68 Cota, Krystal                CS San Bernardin       5:28.35   3 
 69 Bjazevich, Tristanie         CS Fullerton           5:28.63   3 
 70 Millwee, Moriah              Bakersfield CC         5:33.65   4 
 71 Bunag, Jenna                 CS Bakersfield         5:35.79   4 
 72 Langrell, Rachel             Unattached             5:36.06   3 
 73 Tapia, Kristen               Bakersfield CC         5:38.59   4 
 74 Retano, Brenda               Riverside CC           5:39.11   4 
 75 Delaney, Jasmine             Riverside CC           5:40.43   4 
 76 Segovia, Rita                Moorpark               5:41.34   4 
 77 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Canyon        5:44.14   4 
 78 Morales, Madelaine           Ventura                5:44.56   4 
 79 Kristensen, Hanna            Pepperdine             5:51.63   4 
 80 Graves, Amanda               Riverside CC           5:52.11   4 
 81 Rincon, Alyssa               Santiago Canyon        5:54.66   4 
 82 Beltran, Gabriela            Glendale               6:00.01   4 
 83 Flores, Paulina              Santiago Canyon        6:04.92   4 
 84 Espinoza, Rosalinda          Glendale               6:05.46   4 
 85 Granados, Melissa            Unattached             6:09.82   4 
 86 Buyer, Kym                   Pepperdine             6:16.82   4 
 87 Prinzing, Kelly              Santiago Canyon        6:30.26   4 
 -- Morales, Maria Rebecca       Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Ortiz, Anaiz                 CS Bakersfield             DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run "C"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Evonna              Saddleback            18:19.57  
  2 De la Luz, Evelyn            LA Trade Tec          18:20.10  
  3 Trejo, Lucia                 LA Trade Tec          18:31.91  
  4 Garritson, Maegan            Fullerton CC          18:33.26  
  5 Barragan-Steimer, Ariell     Pasadena              18:33.71  
  6 Amiri, Ladan                 CS Fullerton          18:34.61  
  7 Quintanilla, Charlene        Glendale              18:34.82  
  8 Pulido, Marylu               Unattached            18:40.45  
  9 Jimenez, Miriam              Mt. SAC               18:42.68  
 10 Gomez, Guadalupe             Orange Coast          18:43.27  
 11 Manzo, Celinda               CS Fullerton          18:48.57  
 12 Ringer, Sadie                Azusa Pacific         18:55.49  
 13 Huisinga, Mollee             Cal Poly DC           19:02.40  
 14 Beltran, Amineh              Cerritos              19:05.48  
 15 Ruffolo, Julie               Unattached            19:05.57  
 16 Van Loan, Helena             Unattached            19:08.31  
 17 Dixon, Jennifer              Riverside CC          19:09.26  
 18 Nelson, Elizabeth            Glendale              19:10.41  
 19 Singh, Raizah                Cal Baptist           19:12.30  
 20 Crone, Kaela                 Cerritos              19:13.94  
 21 Bonilla, Rosalva             Unattached            19:18.47  
 22 Medina, Isabel               Cerritos              19:22.57  
 23 Rizk, Nisreen                Orange Coast          20:00.00  
 -- White, Gabby                 UC Irvine                  DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run "D"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Sarah                 Unattached            18:48.21  
  2 Nickles, Marissa             Cal Poly Pomona       19:05.44  
  3 Tepayotl, Quetzalin          Santa Ana             19:09.68  
  4 Frankian, Micayla            The Masters           19:10.09  
  5 Hurley, Patricia             Cerritos              19:15.94  
  6 Shamirian, Christina         Pasadena              19:16.29  
  7 Dornisch, Deborah            Mt. SAC               19:18.43  
  8 Farrar, Elle                 Azusa Pacific         19:19.03  
  9 Ceja, Johana                 East LA               19:27.78  
 10 Magdaleno, Megan             East LA               19:35.23  
 11 Ramirez, Asiria              Santiago Canyon       19:36.59  
 12 Reeves, Chloe                Santiago Canyon       19:42.11  
 13 Clausen, Kelsie              Cal Poly DC           20:04.54  
 14 Chavez, Kailadnni            Pasadena              20:07.91  
 15 Balderas, Cindy              LA Trade Tec          20:19.05  
 16 Morico, Taylor               Fullerton CC          20:38.60  
 17 Reyes, Olivia                East LA               21:01.18  
 18 Littlefield, Ashley          Santiago Canyon       21:03.40  
 19 Saucedo, Alyssa              Santa Ana             21:08.48  
 20 Yanez, Crystal               Pasadena              21:33.71  
 21 Rincon, Alyssa               Santiago Canyon       21:35.41  
 22 Barillas-Flores, Linda       Pasadena              21:43.53  
 23 Hawley, Jessica              The Masters           21:51.52  
 24 Cornejo, Stephanie           Unattached            22:38.86  
 -- Perez, Tayler                Mt. SAC                    DNF  
 -- Weissman, Maddie             Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Lua, Alexa                   American River             DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run "B"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDuffee, Maggie             UC Irvine             17:24.20  
  2 Landa, Mackenzie             Unattached            17:24.38  
  3 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing          17:34.68  
  4 Schmitz, Christi             Alaska Anchorage      17:35.74  
  5 Evans, Nicole                Unattached            17:40.32  
  6 Pham, Carlotta               UC Irvine             17:42.88  
  7 Mumaugh, Jessica             Loyola Marymount      17:44.22  
  8 Schleicher, Kristin          Prado Racing          17:45.82  
  9 Silvas, Karen                Orange Coast          17:53.41  
 10 Massie, Valerie              Alaska Anchorage      17:53.46  
 11 Lutz, Jacquie                Cal Baptist           17:54.84  
 12 Kado, Merissa                Unattached            17:55.68  
 13 Alcantar, Cristina           LA Trade Tec          17:56.20  
 14 Bravo, Lexie                 CS Fullerton          18:01.24  
 15 Mendoza, Nicole              UC Irvine             18:02.18  
 16 Zator, Hillary               Long Beach St         18:02.70  
 17 Mann, Molly                  Unattached            18:15.12  
 18 Sanchez, Karina              Cerritos              18:15.33  
 19 Murakami, Amber              Unattached            18:16.11  
 20 Werley, Raelyn               Unattached            18:18.44  
 21 Rivera, Kristina             Unattached            18:23.85  
 22 D'Ornellas, Madison          Long Beach St         18:32.97  
 23 Goto, Taylor                 Long Beach St         18:39.40  
 24 Wilt, Hallidie               Unattached            18:39.85  
 25 Lombardi, Diane              Pasadena              18:49.98  
 26 Gulli, Sarah                 Cal Poly Pomona       18:53.81  
 27 Paschen, Taylor              Loyola Marymount      18:57.25  
 28 Garcia, Carmille             Orange Coast          18:58.05  
 -- Sambado, Samantha            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run "A"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brenda             New Balance           15:35.65  
  2 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Glendale              16:51.03  
  3 Shea, Sheree                 Loyola Marymount      16:53.79  
  4 Salazar, Cassandra           Loyola Marymount      17:04.96  
  5 Nickless, Bethany            Unattached            17:06.54  
  6 Chivakos, Dianna             Unattached            17:07.75  
  7 Vega, Sierra                 Unattached            17:09.88  
  8 Sugimoto, Kelli              Loyola Marymount      17:10.30  
  9 Draper, Caroline             Loyola Marymount      17:11.11  
 10 Munoz, Brittnie              Loyola Marymount      17:13.94  
 11 Frankian, Karis              The Masters           17:15.14  
 12 Bathgate, Katie              CS Fullerton          17:24.38  
 13 Dinh, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pomona       17:24.62  
 14 Adams-Handy, Grace           Unattached            17:25.66  
 15 Padilla, Grace               Nike Team Run LA      17:29.62  
 16 Mallen, Jennifer             Cal Baptist           17:34.57  
 17 Thompson, Michelle           Long Beach St         17:34.63  
 18 Sikma, Kristie               Azusa Pacific         17:37.71  
 19 Graham, Katrina              The Masters           17:49.78  
 20 Trujillo, Alexis             Long Beach St         17:54.39  
 21 Brajkovich, Rachel           Unattached            17:56.18  
 22 Mull, Lyndsey                Unattached            17:58.54  
 23 McIntyre, Lauren             CS Fullerton          17:59.80  
 24 Joerger, Melanie             Loyola Marymount      18:01.41  
 25 Hernandez, Maritza           Unattached            18:01.68  
 26 Kellerman, Hannah            The Masters           18:02.64  
 27 Garcia, Prism                Long Beach St         18:12.83  
 28 Garcia, Samantha             Loyola Marymount      18:26.60  
 -- Zeferjahn, Tanya             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Unattached               14.27  +0.0  1 
  2 Stewart, Shanice             San Bernardino           14.41  +0.0  1 
  3 Bushnell, Paige              Unattached               14.53  +0.0  1 
  4 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacific            14.87  +0.0  2 
  5 Thompson, Cheyenne           Fullerton CC             15.00  +0.0  2 
  6 Benson, Megan                UC Irvine                15.23  +0.0  1 
  7 Jsames, Ashley               Unattached               15.34  +0.0  2 
  8 Corder, Heather              Cal Poly Pomona          15.36  +0.0  1 
  9 Kennedy, Lauren              Cal Lutheran             15.43  +0.0  1 
 10 Draper, Ayla                 The Masters              15.85   0.1  3 
 11 Amodia, Sophia               Pasadena                 15.90  +0.0  2 
 12 Cooks, Riley                 Cuesta                   15.92   0.1  3 
 13 Henry, Kiana                 USC                      15.95   0.5  5 
 14 Dunigan, Tailor              Golden West              16.06   0.1  3 
 15 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine                16.10  +0.0  2 
 16 Enalen, Summer               Pepperdine               16.25   0.5  5 
 17 Richards-Maynard, Mariah     West LA                  16.28   0.1  3 
 18 Bahar, Jameela               CS Dominguez H           16.31  +0.0  2 
 19 Smith, Kia                   Pasadena                 16.35  +0.0  2 
 20 Cervantes, Tricia            Riverside CC             16.88   1.5  4 
 21 Axtell, Melody               Ventura                  17.09   1.5  4 
 22 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran             17.13   0.1  3 
 23 Perrotta, Kristi             Golden West              17.27   1.5  4 
 24 Richeri, Jessica             Riverside CC             17.53   1.5  4 
 25 Gonzalez, Kat                Azusa Pacific            17.55   0.1  3 
 26 Maurer, Rachael              Cal Lutheran             17.71   1.5  4 
 27 Peterson, Onyx               Moorpark                 18.16   1.5  4 
 28 Coffelt, Taylor              Riverside CC             18.84  +0.0  2 
 29 Achen, Lauren                Cal Lutheran             19.34   1.5  4 
 30 Ramos, Haley                 Cal Lutheran             19.56   0.5  5 
 31 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine                20.04   0.1  3 
 32 Cordero, Nichole             Riverside CC             20.23   0.5  5 
 33 Falomir, Rachel              Vanguard                 21.15   0.5  5 
 -- Koehler, Karoline            Sheffield Elite            DNF  +0.0  1 
 -- Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Anchorage            DQ  +0.0  1  put hands on hurdle
 -- Casillas, Juliet             Pepperdine                  DQ   0.5  5  pushed hurdle over
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stepter, Jaide               USC                      60.62   1 
  2 Jsames, Ashley               Unattached               63.10   3 
  3 Draper, Ayla                 The Masters              63.85   1 
  4 Sebastian, Tenia             CS Fullerton             64.73   1 
  5 Trinh, Lily                  Unattached               65.26   1 
  6 Wilson, Destiny              Antelope Valley          65.62   1 
  7 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran             65.90   1 
  8 Koehler, Karoline            Sheffield Elite          65.94   1 
  9 Karkut, Kathryn              USC                      67.21   2 
 10 Amodia, Sophia               Pasadena                 68.54   2 
 11 Richeri, Jessica             Riverside CC             68.69   2 
 12 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacific            69.39   2 
 13 Reeder, Jessica              Cal Baptist              69.60   1 
 14 Anderson, Jacqueline         Cal Baptist              70.01   3 
 15 Handel, Lindsee              Cuesta                   72.28   2 
 16 Henderson, Brynn             Pepperdine               72.30   2 
 17 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran             72.69   2 
 18 Peterson, Onyx               Moorpark                 74.35   2 
 19 Ortiz, Annie                 Pepperdine               76.48   3 
 20 Cordero, Nichole             Riverside CC             79.66   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgens, Sarah               Azusa Pacific         11:09.7h  
  2 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Anchorage      11:10.5h  
  3 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Anchorage      11:18.3h  
  4 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Anchorage      11:47.1h  
  5 Bilton, Bethany              Cal Baptist           11:56.2h  
  6 Rossi, Kayla                 American River        12:28.5h  
  7 Smyth, Kelly                 Pepperdine            12:33.4h  
  8 Lugo, Joceline               Glendale              12:37.2h  
  9 Castillo, Kelly              Glendale              12:48.8h  
 10 Sewell, Sabrina              Ventura               12:49.4h  
 11 McVay, Emily                 CS Fullerton          13:19.5h  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific                                         47.28   1 
     1) Fung, Anita                     2) VanWinkle, Megan               
     3) Clark, Mareka                   4) Leslie, Breanna                
  2 Cal St. Fullerton                                     47.50   1 
     1) Lewis, Jessica                  2) Stewart, Alexandria            
     3) Stewart, Alexis                 4) Blake, Jasiri                  
  3 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                    47.92   1 
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) White, Monikkia                
     3) Brown, Charlene                 4) Cannon, Kiana                  
  4 Cal Poly Pomona                                       48.47   1 
     1) Corder, Heather                 2) Gamble, Brooke                 
     3) Straughter, Brandi              4) Garcia, Angela                 
  5 Bakersfield CC                                        48.59   1 
     1) Gridiron, Jade                  2) Fitch, Molly                   
     3) O'Dwyer, Natalie                4) Lewis, Nicole                  
  6 Cal St. Bakersfield                                   48.76   1 
     1) Wilson, Taevionna               2) Page, Alyssa                   
     3) Scott, Jamara                   4) Harlan, Audrena                
  7 Vanguard                                              49.09   2 
     1) Johnson, Jasmine                2) Goynes, Joi                    
     3) Ramey, Ashley                   4) Thompson, Erin                 
  8 Cal Lutheran                                          49.43   1 
     1) Sauter, Kendall                 2) Galipeau, Amy                  
     3) Dow, Audrey                     4) Rohach, Lauren                 
  9 Fullerton CC                                          50.24   1 
     1) Thompson, Cheyenne              2) King, Killie                   
     3) Oniru, Omotoyosi                4) Hadaller, Briana               
 10 Moorpark                                              51.27   2 
     1) Popp, Cassie                    2) Shelly, Sunita                 
     3) Macri, Marisa                   4) McDonald, Sara                 
 11 Santiago Canyon                                       52.41   2 
     1) Bravo, Star                     2) Bhullar, Harneet               
     3) Cuevas, Myrna                   4) Aguilar, Suzanna               
 -- Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                                  DQ   2  zone 1 violation
     1) Long, Aurelia                   2) nunley, philisha               
     3) Peals, Kadetra                  4) Bahar, Jameela                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC                                                 3:47.29   3 
     1) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco)       2) Davis, Jessica                 
     3) Liverpool, Ashley               4) Cox, Melia                     
  2 Cal St. Fullerton                                   3:53.21   3 
     1) Branch, Calaiah                 2) Sebastian, Tenia               
     3) Claustro, Elizabeth             4) Stewart, Alexandria            
  3 Run with US                                         3:55.74   3 
  4 Azusa Pacific                                       3:59.53   3 
     1) Alexander, Jazmine              2) Chesley, Jordan                
     3) Carstensen, Diandra             4) VanWinkle, Megan               
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 4:01.19   3 
     1) Younge, Ayana                   2) Rochon, Raquel                 
     3) Thompson, Megan                 4) Williams, Kiyana               
  6 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                  4:03.02   2 
  7 Riverside CC                                        4:03.07   3 
     1) Coffelt, Taylor                 2) Richards, Cydnee               
     3) Young, Ashante                  4) Williams, Shiloah              
  8 Bakersfield CC                                      4:03.83   3 
     1) Dial, Tejera                    2) O'Dwyer, Natalie               
     3) Sanchez, Elizabeth              4) Fitch, Molly                   
  9 West Los Angeles                                    4:03.90   2 
     1) Baker, Jonika                   2) Richards-Maynard, Mariah       
     3) Waters, Jasmine                 4) Usher, Susanna                 
 10 Pasadena                                            4:05.94   3 
     1) Clark, Breanna                  2) Cox, Lai Launi                 
     3) Stokes, Marquetta               4) Browne, Omhunique              
 11 USC  'C'                                           x4:08.03   2 
     1) Jones, Jennifer                 2) Bailey, Candace                
     3) Cravens, Malia                  4) Olonade, Oluwakemi             
 12 Fullerton CC                                        4:09.74   2 
     1) Oniru, Omotoyosi                2) King, Killie                   
     3) Gauthreaux, Hannah              4) Hadaller, Briana               
 13 Cal Baptist                                         4:09.86   2 
     1) Vukov, Lexie                    2) Alexander, Malaysia            
     3) Anderson, Jacqueline            4) Ball, Natalie                  
 14 Glendale                                            4:10.99   2 
     1) Asserian, Lilia                 2) Mataei, Nafiseh                
     3) Gonzalez, Lizette               4) Herrera, Zulma                 
 15 Pepperdine                                          4:16.11   2 
     1) Henderson, Brynn                2) Ullery, Kasey                  
     3) Daniel, Syrii                   4) Demick, Stasia                 
 16 Golden West                                         4:22.69   1 
     1) Dunigan, Tailor                 2) Pavloff, Katharine             
     3) Perrotta, Kristi                4) Simpson, Heather               
 17 Moorpark  'B'                                      x4:26.05   1 
     1) Butcher, Kayle                  2) Mars, Michelle                 
     3) Sachs, Sabrina                  4) Segovia, Rita                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jill                Cal Poly Pomona          1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Giacoletti, Jessica          Riverside CC             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Yancy, Aundrea               West LA                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rietveld, Celeste            Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Camacho, Janiece             Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Davis, Ensley                Bakersfield CC           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Chenoweth, Megan             Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Garman, Amber                Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Penniman, Joshulyn           Riverside CC             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Salcido, Katherine           Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Smith, Aysia                 West LA                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Cervantes, Tricia            Riverside CC             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 13 Zwinger, Erin                Cal Poly Pomona          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Goshen, Aariana              Riverside CC             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XPP 
 15 Cooks, Riley                 Cuesta                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXP 
 -- Axtell, Melody               Ventura                     NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Douglas, Faith               Azusa Pacific               NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Kayla               Cal Lutheran                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Carter, Loreal               CS LA                       NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Cotociu, Gabby               Golden West                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Coffelt, Taylor              Riverside CC                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Dunigan, Tailor              Golden West                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Perrotta, Kristi             Golden West                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Jasmine               Riverside CC                NH            
     1.45 
       XX 
 
Women Pole Vault "B"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chang, Katherine             USC                      3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Barnes, Frances              Moorpark                 3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Edwards, Chandler            Riverside CC             3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Schade, Casey                Azusa Pacific            3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Higa, Kaylie                 Golden West              3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Phan, Lucy                   UC Irvine                3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cruz, Melissa Mae            Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ochoa, Sol                   Golden West              3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lomheim, Allison             Riverside CC             3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 English, Brenee'             Cuesta                   2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Ramirez, Layla               Ventura                  2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Delzio, Sarah                Cuesta                   2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran             2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 
        O  XXX 
 14 Brown, Melissa               Cuesta                   2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Spann, Nicole                Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     2.76 
      XXX 
 -- Webb, Alexandra              UC Irvine                   NH            
     2.76 
      XXX 
 -- Knighton, Carmen             Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     2.76 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sian                 Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.00 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Greene, Renee                Unattached               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Weiss, Thea                  USC                      3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mallett, Kayla               Unattached               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pearlman, Molly              LA Valley                3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jacoubs, Makayla             Cal Poly Pomona          3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hayward, Ariel               USC                      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Clarke, Elena                Unattached               3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Worden, Nicole               Cal Poly Pomona          3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kalmar, Kara                 CS Fullerton             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.21 3.41 3.56 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Kate                UC Irvine                3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.21 3.41 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sanchez, Kim                 Azusa Pacific               NH            
     3.21 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Danialle             Unattached               5.71m   1.8  18-09.00 
     5.69m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.71m(1.8) FOUL           
  2 Stewart, Shanice             San Bernardino           5.45m   0.8  17-10.75 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.6) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.45m(0.8)      
  3 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL      4.56m(0.8) 4.98m(1.1) 5.35m(+0.0)      
  4 Graham, Jasmyne              Unattached               5.34m   1.1  17-06.25 
     5.16m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 5.34m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)      
  5 Cooks, Riley                 Cuesta                   5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 0.28m(+0.0) 5.11m(-0.6)      
  6 Jones, Jennifer              USC                      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.9) 4.25m(+0.0)      
  7 Roscoe, Tatyana              San Bernardino           5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     5.05m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.15m(-1.4)      
  8 Davis, Jasmyne               CS Fullerton             5.26m   0.7  17-03.25 
     5.26m(0.7) 5.14m(0.9) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)      
  9 Scott, Jamara                CS Bakersfield           5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
     5.24m(1.1) 5.21m(0.7) 5.16m(0.1) 5.18m(0.3)      
 10 Sauter, Kendall              Cal Lutheran             5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.8) 5.18m(+0.0)      
 11 Schmidt, Jill                Cal Poly Pomona          5.16m   0.9  16-11.25 
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.9) 5.07m(+0.0)      
 12 Harlan, Audrena              CS Bakersfield           5.12m  -0.8  16-09.75 
     4.95m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.8) 5.08m(0.9) 5.11m(1.4)      
 13 Henry, Kiana                 USC                      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     4.86m(+0.0) 4.96m(-0.3) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0)      
 13 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Anchorage         5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.87m(1.0) 5.09m(+0.0)      
 15 Hunter, Shadonna             West LA                  5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     5.05m(0.6) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) PASS           
 16 Agwuenu, Ngozi               Cal Poly Pomona          5.02m   1.5  16-05.75 
     4.76m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.5) 4.68m(1.5) 4.78m(+0.0)      
 17 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Anchorage         4.99m  -0.3  16-04.50 
     4.23m(+0.0) 3.61m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.7) 4.99m(-0.3)      
 18 Moore, Vanessa               East LA                  4.98m   1.6  16-04.25 
     4.88m(0.3) 4.78m(1.6) 4.98m(1.6) FOUL           
 18 Smith, Aysia                 West LA                  4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     4.72m(0.1) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL      4.98m(+0.0)      
 20 Davis, Ensley                Bakersfield CC           4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     4.80m(0.4) 4.64m(0.2) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0)      
 20 Okolie, Goziam               Long Beach St            4.90m   0.8  16-01.00 
     FOUL      4.90m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL           
 22 Richards-Maynard, Mariah     West LA                  4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     FOUL      4.88m(+0.0) FOUL      4.71m(+0.0)      
 23 Lyons, Charity               UC Irvine                4.86m  -0.3  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.86m(-0.3) FOUL      4.75m(0.5)      
 24 Tate, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pomona          4.83m   0.7  15-10.25 
     4.69m(1.1) 4.83m(0.7) 4.61m(0.5) 4.50m(1.5)      
 25 Dunigan, Tailor              Golden West              4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
     4.79m(0.8) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.81m(0.6) 4.59m(+0.0)      
 26 Axtell, Melody               Ventura                  4.73m   1.1  15-06.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.00m(0.3) 4.67m(0.2) 4.73m(1.1)      
 26 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacific            4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     4.72m(+0.0) FOUL      4.73m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.2)      
 28 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran             4.72m   0.8  15-06.00 
     FOUL      4.72m(0.8) FOUL      4.59m(+0.0)      
 29 Kates, Utopia                CS Dominguez H           4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
     FOUL      4.56m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.2) 4.68m(+0.0)      
 30 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine                4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     FOUL      4.65m(+0.0) FOUL      4.61m(+0.0)      
 31 Ratliff, Briana              Riverside CC             4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     4.27m(+0.0) 4.21m(0.1) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.48m(1.3)      
 32 Tonga, Ana                   Glendale                 4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
     4.27m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.48m(0.8) 4.43m(-0.3)      
 33 Long, Aurelia                CS Dominguez H           4.56m   0.7  14-11.50 
     4.26m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.32m(1.8) 4.56m(0.7)      
 33 Ellison, Lauren              Unattached               4.56m   1.2  14-11.50 
     4.45m(0.1) 4.56m(1.2) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.46m(0.3)      
 35 Peterson, Onyx               Moorpark                 4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.40m(0.9) 4.17m(+0.0) 3.82m(0.1)      
 36 Perrotta, Kristi             Golden West              4.34m   1.4  14-03.00 
     3.93m(+0.0) 4.03m(1.4) 3.83m(+0.0) 4.34m(1.4)      
 37 Hawkins-Ross, Lakendra       Riverside CC             4.33m   1.7  14-02.50 
     4.32m(+0.0) 4.33m(1.7) 4.05m(-0.1) 4.16m(+0.0)      
 38 Uy, Michelle                 Riverside CC             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
     4.12m(+0.0) 4.01m(1.5) 3.98m(0.5) 4.07m(0.4)      
 39 Jackson, Bi'Jon              Riverside CC             3.87m   0.6  12-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.84m(+0.0) 3.87m(0.6)      
 -- Thompson, Brionna            CS Fullerton              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Crystal             USOC-CV                 13.16m   0.1  43-02.25 
     FOUL      13.16m(0.1) 13.03m(+0.0) 12.49m(0.3)      
  2 Bailey, Candace              USC                     11.40m   1.0  37-05.00 
     11.40m(1.0) 11.40m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL           
  3 Davis, Jasmyne               CS Fullerton            11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25 
     11.24m(0.5) 11.31m(+0.0) 11.14m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0)      
  4 Thompson, Cheyenne           Fullerton CC            11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     FOUL      10.78m(0.1) 11.11m(0.9) 11.23m(+0.0)      
  5 Dial, Tejera                 Bakersfield CC          11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50 
     11.06m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0) 10.89m(+0.0) 10.93m(0.3)      
  6 Smith, Aysia                 West LA                 10.94m   0.3  35-10.75 
     10.18m(0.3) FOUL      10.94m(0.3) PASS           
  6 Agwuenu, Ngozi               Cal Poly Pomona         10.94m  +0.0  35-10.75 
     10.94m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  8 Ellison, Lauren              Unattached              10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75 
     FOUL      10.84m(+0.0) 10.50m(+0.0) 10.15m(+0.0)      
  9 Penniman, Joshulyn           Riverside CC            10.54m   0.3  34-07.00 
     10.54m(0.3) 10.30m(1.5) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.46m(0.1)      
 10 Jackson, Bi'Jon              Riverside CC            10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00 
     FOUL      9.95m(0.8) 10.08m(+0.0) PASS           
 11 Yancy, Aundrea               West LA                 10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50 
     9.95m(0.5) FOUL      10.04m(+0.0) 10.07m(+0.0)      
 12 Richards-Maynard, Mariah     West LA                  9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50 
     9.94m(+0.0) 9.63m(+0.0) PASS      PASS           
 12 Caldwell, Natasha            Golden West              9.94m   0.8  32-07.50 
     9.86m(0.8) 9.94m(0.8) FOUL      9.82m(0.8)      
 14 Pachorek, Corey              Pasadena                 9.93m   1.4  32-07.00 
     9.37m(1.3) 9.66m(+0.0) FOUL      9.93m(1.4)      
 15 Pee, Lee                     East LA                  9.89m   1.4  32-05.50 
     9.36m(+0.0) 9.70m(+0.0) 9.76m(0.9) 9.89m(1.4)      
 16 Cotociu, Gabby               Golden West              9.62m   0.3  31-06.75 
     9.25m(0.1) 9.62m(0.3) 9.45m(+0.0) 9.31m(1.2)      
 17 Hawkins-Ross, Lakendra       Riverside CC             9.57m   0.3  31-04.75 
     9.48m(1.1) 9.31m(0.7) 9.55m(+0.0) 9.57m(0.3)      
 18 Peterson, Onyx               Moorpark                 9.39m   0.9  30-09.75 
     8.97m(+0.0) 9.39m(0.9) 9.18m(0.1) PASS           
 19 Ochoa, Sol                   Golden West              8.98m   0.6  29-05.50 
     8.98m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      8.56m(1.6)      
 20 Towne, Jessi                 Vanguard                 8.67m  +0.0  28-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.67m(+0.0) FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Alexandria        Long Beach St           12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.52m  12.26m  12.56m  12.79m      
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m      
  3 Torres, Alicia               Bakersfield CC          12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL      
  4 Erickson, Hailey             Riverside CC            12.44m   40-09.75 
      10.79m  12.26m  FOUL  12.44m      
  5 Panapa, Amber                Ventura                 12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.13m  11.46m  12.12m  11.41m      
  6 Polin, Claira                Riverside CC            12.11m   39-08.75 
      10.00m  12.11m  FOUL  11.69m      
  7 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacific           11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.10m  11.78m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Mercado, Amanda              CS Fullerton            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  11.38m  11.50m  11.57m       
  9 Johns, Jessica               Ventura                 11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.41m  10.16m  11.37m  11.70m      
 10 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacific           11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.08m  11.69m  11.51m  11.17m      
 11 Rotter, Jessica              Long Beach St           11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.36m  11.62m  11.59m  11.44m      
 12 Byrd, Jessika                Riverside CC            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Vegara, Fatima               Riverside CC            11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.30m  11.34m  11.14m  11.29m      
 14 Grimes, Kristine             Vanguard                11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.83m  10.84m  11.07m      
 15 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach St           11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.19m  11.28m  10.97m  10.07m      
 16 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach St           11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.07m  10.86m  11.16m  11.26m      
 17 Swanson, Samantha            Cal Poly Pomona         11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.54m  10.42m  11.21m  10.23m      
 18 Timm, Lauren                 Riverside CC            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m  11.00m      
 19 Jackson, Taylor              Long Beach St           10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.81m  FOUL  10.91m  10.90m      
 20 Jackson, Rayshana            San Bernardino          10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  10.22m  10.73m      
 21 Glassl, Erica                Azusa Pacific           10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.30m  10.03m  10.17m  10.67m      
 22 Steward, Andisha             Ventura                 10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m  PASS      
 23 Panapa, Brianna              Cal Lutheran            10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.95m  FOUL  10.50m  10.45m      
 24 Harris, Rossha               Pasadena                10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.22m  10.46m  10.03m  10.18m      
 25 Izquierdo, Wendy             Long Beach St           10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  9.42m  9.80m  10.24m      
 26 Caldwell, Natasha            Golden West             10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.21m  10.33m  10.17m  10.27m      
 27 Tate, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pomona         10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  9.76m  9.92m  10.20m      
 28 Parrish, Kelsey              Cal Poly Pomona         10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.73m  9.60m  10.16m  10.08m      
 29 Tonga, Ana                   Glendale                10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.74m  10.12m  9.18m  9.57m      
 30 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacific           10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  FOUL  10.01m      
 31 Henry, Kiana                 USC                      9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.61m  9.94m  8.69m      
 32 Dahl, Tori                   Cal Lutheran             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.35m  9.89m  9.78m  FOUL      
 33 Jones, Britnee               Ventura                  9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.59m  FOUL  9.46m       
 34 Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach St            9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  FOUL  FOUL       
 35 Zwinger, Erin                Cal Poly Pomona          9.66m   31-08.50 
      FOUL  9.66m  9.46m  9.18m      
 36 King Gabriel, Tameisha       Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.36m  9.22m  8.32m  9.63m      
 37 Davis, Roslyn                Compton                  8.46m   27-09.25 
      FOUL  7.61m  8.46m  7.48m      
 38 Regan, Christina             Moorpark                 8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.03m  8.21m  8.43m  8.37m      
 39 Fisher, Carol                Moorpark                 8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.64m  7.46m  8.09m  7.82m      
 40 Murphy, Aun'Twanette         CS Dominguez H           7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.53m  7.47m  7.68m  7.24m       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vegara, Fatima               Riverside CC            42.40m     139-01 
      FOUL  37.05m  42.40m  FOUL      
  2 Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach St           41.44m     135-11 
      37.59m  FOUL  FOUL  41.44m      
  3 Swanson, Samantha            Cal Poly Pomona         41.34m     135-07 
      41.22m  41.34m  40.32m  FOUL      
  4 Stanwood, Jerrilynn          Long Beach St           40.03m     131-04 
      37.23m  38.42m  40.03m  38.03m      
  5 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach St           37.67m     123-07 
      37.55m  37.67m  FOUL  33.09m      
  6 Godoy, Esmeralda             Long Beach CC           37.49m     123-00 
      37.49m  FOUL  36.16m  35.16m      
  7 Virrey, Rebecca              Riverside CC            36.56m     119-11 
      36.48m  36.56m  35.42m  FOUL      
  8 Panapa, Amber                Ventura                 34.66m     113-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.66m  20.46m      
  9 Devaney, Bridget             UC Irvine               34.05m     111-08 
      30.81m  30.95m  34.05m  33.20m      
 10 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacific           33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.20m  31.92m  FOUL      
 11 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach St           32.60m     106-11 
      FOUL  32.06m  32.60m  25.38m      
 12 Panapa, Brianna              Cal Lutheran            32.59m     106-11 
      28.53m  25.55m  FOUL  32.59m      
 13 Steward, Andisha             Ventura                 32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  31.74m  30.46m  26.79m       
 14 Torres, Alicia               Bakersfield CC          32.17m     105-06 
      FOUL  31.36m  32.17m  29.95m      
 15 Reedy, Julia                 Saddleback              31.99m     104-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.99m  FOUL      
 16 Timm, Lauren                 Riverside CC            31.54m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.54m  30.91m  29.37m      
 17 Polin, Claira                Riverside CC            31.37m     102-11 
      31.37m  29.37m  FOUL  29.92m      
 18 Johns, Jessica               Ventura                 31.14m     102-02 
      29.85m  FOUL  28.36m  31.14m       
 19 Jackson, Rayshana            San Bernardino          31.08m     102-00 
      28.08m  30.86m  31.08m  FOUL      
 20 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard                30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  25.27m  29.88m  28.77m       
 20 Jones, Britnee               Ventura                 30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  29.33m  30.37m  27.81m      
 22 Dahl, Tori                   Cal Lutheran            30.39m      99-08 
      30.10m  29.74m  29.95m  30.39m      
 23 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Anchorage        30.25m      99-03 
      FOUL  30.25m  FOUL  27.33m      
 24 Glassl, Erica                Azusa Pacific           29.97m      98-04 
      23.91m  29.97m  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Escudero, Lauren             Riverside CC            29.70m      97-05 
      FOUL  29.70m  27.70m  28.12m       
 26 Moren, Cerah                 Unattached              29.65m      97-03 
      27.23m  29.65m  8.77m  28.56m      
 27 Parrish, Kelsey              Cal Poly Pomona         28.84m      94-07 
      26.36m  FOUL  28.84m  28.72m      
 28 Erickson, Hailey             Riverside CC            28.24m      92-08 
      FOUL  28.24m  FOUL  23.25m      
 29 Grimes, Kristine             Vanguard                27.80m      91-02 
      27.01m  27.80m  27.19m  FOUL       
 30 Tonga, Ana                   Glendale                26.93m      88-04 
      FOUL  26.93m  25.00m  26.42m      
 31 Davis, Roslyn                Compton                 26.40m      86-07 
      26.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Murphy, Aun'Twanette         CS Dominguez H          23.85m      78-03 
      FOUL  22.22m  23.85m  20.21m      
 33 Mendez, Alexandra            Glendale                21.39m      70-02 
      20.53m  21.25m  21.39m  21.02m      
 34 Regan, Christina             Moorpark                21.13m      69-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.13m      
 35 Mendoza, Jennifer            Glendale                20.88m      68-06 
      20.71m  20.88m  19.17m  18.90m      
 36 Austin, Adrianne             Vanguard                17.93m      58-10 
      17.70m  17.93m  13.52m  17.26m       
 37 Miner, Elizabeth             San Bernardino          15.37m      50-05 
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lisa                 GBTC                    59.99m     196-10 
      57.62m  57.76m  58.75m  59.38m  59.99m  FOUL
  2 Chambers, Lauren             USC                     58.79m     192-10 
      52.32m  55.82m  58.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Byrd, Jessika                Riverside CC            56.49m     185-04 
      FOUL  55.60m  56.19m  FOUL  FOUL  56.49m
  4 Minderler, Marissa           Unattached              55.91m     183-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.72m  55.91m  53.28m  FOUL
  5 Gricus, Amanda               Unattached              54.51m     178-10 
      FOUL  54.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Reedy, Julia                 Saddleback              54.44m     178-07 
      52.14m  53.02m  53.36m  51.74m  52.46m  54.44m
  7 Collatz, Alexandra           USC                     50.87m     166-11 
      49.89m  50.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacific           50.11m     164-05 
      FOUL  48.56m  45.48m  48.32m  50.11m  FOUL
  9 Cervantes, Alexandria        Long Beach St           48.13m     157-11 
      44.91m  46.97m  FOUL  48.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Swanson, Samantha            Cal Poly Pomona         45.97m     150-10 
      43.79m  45.97m  FOUL         
 11 Mercado, Amanda              CS Fullerton            45.89m     150-07 
      45.89m  45.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.50m
 12 Grimes, Kristine             Vanguard                42.57m     139-08 
      39.56m  42.57m  FOUL         
 13 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach St           42.50m     139-05 
      42.50m  FOUL  39.73m         
 14 Doss, Deanna                 La Verne                42.15m     138-03 
      FOUL  41.47m  42.15m         
 15 Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach St           42.02m     137-10 
      41.33m  39.64m  42.02m         
 16 Novy, Tera                   USC                     42.00m     137-09 
      42.00m  39.75m  FOUL         
 17 Benjamin, Farren             USC                     41.94m     137-07 
      41.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Kemp, Alexandria             CS Fullerton            40.35m     132-04 
      40.35m  34.12m  39.43m         
 19 Akauola, Losa                La Verne                40.01m     131-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.01m         
 20 Craig, Catherine             CS Fullerton            39.32m     129-00 
      39.32m  39.12m  38.76m         
 21 Herrera, Lizett              Unattached              38.96m     127-10 
      35.93m  38.41m  38.96m         
 22 Godoy, Esmeralda             Long Beach CC           38.78m     127-03 
      36.47m  30.12m  38.78m         
 23 Glassl, Erica                Azusa Pacific           38.03m     124-09 
      34.97m  38.03m  37.57m         
 24 Tupailesa, Ashley            Orange Coast            37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.89m  FOUL         
 25 Bruggeman, Chaylene          Long Beach St           37.61m     123-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.61m         
 26 McCullough, Molly            Unattached              37.04m     121-06 
      34.40m  37.04m  FOUL         
 26 Escudero, Lauren             Riverside CC            37.04m     121-06 
      37.04m  FOUL  34.52m         
 28 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard                35.94m     117-11 
      32.69m  34.96m  35.94m         
 29 Jacobs, Cassandra            Orange Coast            35.24m     115-07 
      34.07m  35.24m  FOUL         
 30 Mircado, Jessica             Unattached              35.05m     115-00 
      35.05m  32.24m  31.72m         
 31 Parrish, Kelsey              Cal Poly Pomona         34.55m     113-04 
      34.55m  FOUL  33.79m         
 32 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach St           34.42m     112-11 
      33.68m  34.42m  23.76m          
 33 Lay, Catalina                Orange Coast            32.57m     106-10 
      32.19m  31.47m  32.57m         
 34 Caldwell, Natasha            Golden West             32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  32.19m  FOUL         
 35 Crespo, Adriann              East LA                 30.62m     100-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.62m         
 36 Coughlin, Christiana         La Verne                29.36m      96-04 
      29.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Herrera, Jessica             East LA                 29.34m      96-03 
      FOUL  29.34m  29.09m         
 38 Duenas, Xiomara              Unattached              29.30m      96-01 
      29.30m  27.76m  FOUL         
 39 Solis, Brittany              Santa Ana               26.75m      87-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.75m         
 40 Mendez, Alexandra            Glendale                26.21m      86-00 
      24.60m  25.31m  26.21m         
 41 Mendoza, Jennifer            Glendale                26.05m      85-05 
      24.07m  FOUL  26.05m         
 42 Austin, Adrianne             Vanguard                23.77m      78-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.77m         
 -- Vegara, Fatima               Riverside CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Polin, Claira                Riverside CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Timm, Lauren                 Riverside CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Andersen, Brooke             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Virrey, Rebecca              Riverside CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Devaney, Bridget             UC Irvine                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Natasha            Golden West             43.40m     142-05 
      41.83m  43.40m  42.64m  40.44m       
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached              40.86m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.86m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine               39.50m     129-07 
      37.51m  35.34m  FOUL  39.50m      
  4 Williams, Erica              Long Beach St           36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  36.49m  31.66m  FOUL      
  5 Parker, Courtney             CS Bakersfield          36.25m     118-11 
      FOUL  35.03m  36.25m  FOUL      
  6 Gerardo, Brandi              Cal Poly Pomona         35.41m     116-02 
      32.26m  29.94m  35.41m  30.93m      
  7 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacific           34.95m     114-08 
      34.95m  FOUL  FOUL  32.98m      
  8 Handel, Lindsee              Cuesta                  34.34m     112-08 
      29.03m  34.34m  FOUL  27.95m      
  9 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacific           33.67m     110-05 
      31.87m  32.49m  32.69m  33.67m      
  9 Pham, Chelsea                UC Irvine               33.67m     110-05 
      32.55m  33.67m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Coffelt, Taylor              Riverside CC            33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  31.24m  27.95m  31.12m      
 12 Harris, Rossha               Pasadena                32.95m     108-01 
      32.95m  30.86m  32.58m  31.61m      
 13 Moren, Cerah                 Unattached              32.71m     107-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.71m      
 14 Jones, Britnee               Ventura                 31.41m     103-01 
      31.41m  28.31m  30.99m  FOUL      
 15 Frank, Taylor                Unattached              31.01m     101-09 
      27.03m  FOUL  31.01m  FOUL      
 16 Tonga, Ana                   Glendale                30.80m     101-00 
      29.89m  26.27m  30.80m  FOUL      
 17 Solis, Brittany              Santa Ana               30.79m     101-00 
      28.45m  28.37m  30.62m  30.79m      
 18 Gulliano, Gabby              CS Bakersfield          30.57m     100-03 
      30.21m  27.33m  FOUL  30.57m      
 19 Cervantes, Tricia            Riverside CC            30.28m      99-04 
      25.20m  25.96m  30.28m  28.50m      
 20 Landers, Jackie              Azusa Pacific           30.18m      99-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.18m  29.65m      
 21 Goshen, Aariana              Riverside CC            28.45m      93-04 
      28.45m  25.44m  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard                27.99m      91-10 
      25.25m  FOUL  27.99m  22.21m      
 23 Schmidt, Jill                Cal Poly Pomona         26.30m      86-03 
      25.31m  23.77m  26.30m  FOUL      
 24 Dunigan, Tailor              Golden West             25.68m      84-03 
      FOUL  25.68m  24.68m  25.16m      
 25 Castro, Jordan               Azusa Pacific           25.66m      84-02 
      FOUL  25.66m  FOUL  24.52m      
 26 Polin, Claira                Riverside CC            25.36m      83-02 
      25.36m  24.26m  6.28m  FOUL      
 27 Davis, Roslyn                Compton                 23.27m      76-04 
      19.45m  20.24m  22.74m  23.27m       
 28 Mendoza, Jennifer            Glendale                22.78m      74-09 
      21.32m  FOUL  22.78m  20.84m       
 29 Falomir, Rachel              Vanguard                22.48m      73-09 
      FOUL  13.71m  21.93m  22.48m      
 30 Munoz, Alicia                Riverside CC            22.32m      73-03 
      21.34m  FOUL  22.32m  FOUL      
 31 Dahl, Tori                   Cal Lutheran            20.95m      68-09 
      20.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Kirkeby, Kathi               Cal Lutheran            20.27m      66-06 
      19.91m  17.53m  16.70m  20.27m      
 33 Mendez, Alexandra            Glendale                16.66m      54-08 
      FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  16.66m       
 34 Fisher, Carol                Moorpark                16.42m      53-10 
      14.71m  16.42m  14.49m  15.98m      
 35 Regan, Christina             Moorpark                12.27m      40-03 
      11.06m  FOUL  11.04m  12.27m      
 -- Austin, Adrianne             Vanguard                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL