Licensed to Cal Poly State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/10/2012 01:05 PM
                   2012 Cal Poly Shootout Day 2 - 11/10/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly  'A'                                     3:53.41    3:56.93   40  
     1) de Peralta, Allison FR          2) Haven, Angie SR                
     3) O'Brien, Rachel SR              4) Cleak, Rachel JR               
                  28.58       58.88 (58.88)     1:29.92 (31.04)   2:05.62 (1:06.74)
        2:33.37 (27.75)     3:04.13 (58.51)     3:28.91 (24.78)     3:56.93 (52.80)
  2 Cal Poly  'B'                                     3:59.10    4:02.17   34  
     1) Thomas, Chrissy SR              2) Pollitt, Vanessa SR            
     3) Guy, Taylor FR                  4) Lindblad, Gabby FR             
                  29.76   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:32.63 (31.83)   2:08.46 (1:07.66)
        2:35.87 (27.41)     3:07.25 (58.79)     3:32.89 (25.64)     4:02.17 (54.92)
  3 Pepperdine University  'A'                        4:00.70    4:06.86   32  
     1) Burris, Sarah SR                2) Mosbaugh, Jessica FR           
     3) Vanwinkle, Courtney FR          4) Adkins, Shannon SR             
                  30.13   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:33.96 (32.15)   2:11.27 (1:09.46)
        2:38.92 (27.65)   3:12.06 (1:00.79)     3:38.11 (26.05)     4:06.86 (54.80)
  4 Pepperdine University  'B'                        4:07.00    4:14.20   30  
     1) Witham, Elena FR                2) Fitzsimmons, Emma FR           
     3) Barreiro, Nicolette FR          4) Naasz, Allison FR              
                  31.62   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:38.47 (33.06)   2:17.55 (1:12.14)
        2:33.48 (15.93)   3:18.13 (1:00.58)     3:45.35 (27.22)     4:14.20 (56.07)
  5 Azuza Pacific University  'A'                     4:07.05    4:14.31   28  
     1) Robertson, Quinn JR             2) Hagen, Cameron JR              
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn                    4) Kanigowski, Angela JR          
                  31.85   1:05.86 (1:05.86)     1:38.68 (32.82)   2:15.68 (1:09.82)
        2:45.36 (29.68)   3:18.93 (1:03.25)     3:45.35 (26.42)     4:14.31 (55.38)
  6 Concordia University  'A'                         4:21.43    4:14.70   26  
     1) Thorp, Valerie SR               2) Bletcher, Tara SO              
     3) Nelson, Mikala FR               4) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR      
                  30.31   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:36.21 (33.83)   2:15.48 (1:13.10)
        2:44.81 (29.33)   3:17.87 (1:02.39)     3:44.85 (26.98)     4:14.70 (56.83)
  7 Azuza Pacific University  'B'                     4:10.53    4:23.55   24  
     1) Eckberg, Anna FR                2) Garcia, Simone SR              
     3) Fuller, Mikaela FR              4) Hickman, Alyssa SR             
                  33.10   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:41.48 (33.94)   2:20.19 (1:12.65)
        2:50.37 (30.18)   3:25.42 (1:05.23)     3:53.16 (27.74)     4:23.55 (58.13)
  8 Concordia University  'B'                              NT    4:33.14   22  
     1) Bechthold, Kendall JR           2) Colin, Carly JR                
     3) Tzeng, Margaret FR              4) O'Rourke, Caitlin SR           
                  31.23   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:20.47 (16.56)     1:38.26 (34.35)
        2:16.37 (38.11)   2:50.42 (1:12.16)     3:31.55 (41.13)   4:33.14 (1:42.72)
  9 Azuza Pacific University  'C'                     4:12.12   x4:33.63  
     1) Lee, Stacy SO                   2) Vierra, Corine JR              
     3) Robles, Jazminne FR             4) Rogers, Taylor SO              
                  34.03   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:45.58 (35.49)   2:26.40 (1:16.31)
        2:56.65 (30.25)   3:34.10 (1:07.70)     4:02.45 (28.35)     4:33.63 (59.53)
 10 Azuza Pacific University  'D'                     4:15.36   x4:34.87  
     1) LeQuia, Karley FR               2) Stevens, Haley SR              
     3) Fredricks, Kristen JR           4) Turner, Lauren JR              
                  34.28   1:11.67 (1:11.67)     1:47.56 (35.89)   2:28.10 (1:16.43)
        2:59.06 (30.96)   3:36.33 (1:08.23)     4:03.88 (27.55)     4:34.87 (58.54)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly  'A'                                     3:30.39    3:29.22   18  
     1) Allison, Jeff FR                2) Deiparine, Jimmy SO            
     3) Mackle, Mickey FR               4) Hopen, Mackey SO               
                  25.45       52.99 (52.99)     1:20.47 (27.48)     1:51.62 (58.63)
        2:15.43 (23.81)     2:43.03 (51.41)     3:04.46 (21.43)     3:29.22 (46.19)
  2 Concordia University  'A'                         3:45.15    3:35.21   14  
     1) Hall, Richard SR                2) Kloppenburg, Josh SR           
     3) Ditsler, Cody SR                4) Spencer, Lucas JR              
                  26.40       54.13 (54.13)     1:21.52 (27.39)     1:53.40 (59.27)
        2:18.58 (25.18)     2:48.26 (54.86)     3:10.54 (22.28)     3:35.21 (46.95)
  3 Cal Poly  'B'                                     3:34.32    3:40.22   12  
     1) Ohrstrom, Henrik SO             2) Dunn, Kendall FR               
     3) Casimiro, Luca FR               4) Dodero, Johnny FR              
                  28.15       58.16 (58.16)     1:26.10 (27.94)   1:58.24 (1:00.08)
        2:22.52 (24.28)     2:50.89 (52.65)     3:14.59 (23.70)     3:40.22 (49.33)
  4 Concordia University  'B'                              NT    3:41.93   10  
     1) McDermott, Gabe JR              2) Brecht, Peter SR               
     3) Galaviz, Anthony JR             4) Donnelly, Kevin JR             
                  28.01       56.56 (56.56)     1:24.48 (27.92)   1:57.41 (1:00.85)
        2:23.21 (25.80)     2:53.57 (56.16)     3:16.61 (23.04)     3:41.93 (48.36)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia           10:32.00   10:40.68   20  
                  29.43     1:00.98 (31.55)     1:32.72 (31.74)     2:04.46 (31.74)
        2:36.45 (31.99)     3:08.78 (32.33)     3:40.74 (31.96)     4:12.55 (31.81)
        4:45.02 (32.47)     5:17.40 (32.38)     5:49.53 (32.13)     6:21.87 (32.34)
        6:54.07 (32.20)     7:26.61 (32.54)     7:59.57 (32.96)     8:31.90 (32.33)
        9:03.97 (32.07)     9:36.14 (32.17)    10:08.66 (32.52)    10:40.68 (32.02)
  2 Enguidanos, Belen         SO Cal Poly            10:56.35   10:44.22   17  
                  29.55     1:01.24 (31.69)     1:32.92 (31.68)     2:04.84 (31.92)
        2:36.76 (31.92)     3:08.78 (32.02)     3:40.70 (31.92)     4:12.68 (31.98)
        4:45.00 (32.32)     5:17.00 (32.00)     5:49.37 (32.37)     6:22.03 (32.66)
        6:55.14 (33.11)     7:28.05 (32.91)     8:00.41 (32.36)     8:32.97 (32.56)
        9:05.22 (32.25)     9:38.60 (33.38)    10:11.56 (32.96)    10:44.22 (32.66)
  3 Maffris, Amanda           JR Cal Poly            10:55.00   10:50.84   16  
                  30.01     1:02.15 (32.14)     1:34.32 (32.17)     2:06.45 (32.13)
        2:38.86 (32.41)     3:11.38 (32.52)     3:43.88 (32.50)     4:16.35 (32.47)
        4:49.26 (32.91)     5:22.19 (32.93)     5:54.83 (32.64)     6:27.97 (33.14)
        7:01.13 (33.16)     7:34.40 (33.27)     8:07.69 (33.29)     8:40.99 (33.30)
        9:14.23 (33.24)     9:46.95 (32.72)    10:19.60 (32.65)    10:50.84 (31.24)
  4 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia           10:30.00   11:05.82   15  
                  29.78     1:01.76 (31.98)     1:34.52 (32.76)     2:07.50 (32.98)
        2:40.77 (33.27)     3:14.26 (33.49)     3:47.62 (33.36)     4:21.02 (33.40)
        4:54.62 (33.60)     5:28.21 (33.59)     6:01.83 (33.62)     6:35.77 (33.94)
        7:09.71 (33.94)     7:43.85 (34.14)     8:17.68 (33.83)     8:51.36 (33.68)
        9:25.18 (33.82)     9:59.03 (33.85)    10:32.93 (33.90)    11:05.82 (32.89)
  5 Voigt, Andrea             JR Cal Poly                  NT   11:17.21   14  
                  30.30     1:03.74 (33.44)     1:37.96 (34.22)     2:12.27 (34.31)
        2:46.54 (34.27)     3:20.56 (34.02)     3:54.58 (34.02)     4:28.81 (34.23)
        5:03.08 (34.27)     5:37.48 (34.40)     6:11.68 (34.20)     6:46.36 (34.68)
        7:20.97 (34.61)     7:55.50 (34.53)     8:29.96 (34.46)     9:03.93 (33.97)
        9:37.90 (33.97)    10:11.48 (33.58)    10:44.72 (33.24)    11:17.21 (32.49)
  6 Garcia, Simone            SR Azuza Pacific       11:15.08   11:25.85   13  
                  30.36     1:03.97 (33.61)     1:38.09 (34.12)     2:12.32 (34.23)
        2:46.63 (34.31)     3:21.04 (34.41)     3:55.46 (34.42)     4:29.94 (34.48)
        5:04.55 (34.61)     5:39.22 (34.67)     6:13.89 (34.67)     6:48.72 (34.83)
        7:23.40 (34.68)     7:58.29 (34.89)     8:33.02 (34.73)     9:07.98 (34.96)
        9:43.01 (35.03)    10:17.96 (34.95)    10:52.23 (34.27)    11:25.85 (33.62)
  7 Vanwinkle, Courtney       FR Pepperdine          11:00.00   11:27.87   12  
                  30.95     1:04.29 (33.34)     1:37.93 (33.64)     2:12.64 (34.71)
        2:46.84 (34.20)     3:21.44 (34.60)     3:56.61 (35.17)     4:31.44 (34.83)
        5:06.23 (34.79)     5:41.05 (34.82)     6:15.22 (34.17)     6:49.57 (34.35)
        7:24.79 (35.22)     7:59.70 (34.91)     8:34.16 (34.46)     9:09.28 (35.12)
        9:44.33 (35.05)    10:19.24 (34.91)    10:54.08 (34.84)    11:27.87 (33.79)
  8 Stevens, Haley            SR Azuza Pacific       11:35.08   11:54.01   11  
                  31.47     1:06.10 (34.63)     1:41.61 (35.51)     2:17.55 (35.94)
        2:53.44 (35.89)     3:29.28 (35.84)     4:05.13 (35.85)     4:41.11 (35.98)
        5:17.67 (36.56)     5:53.62 (35.95)     6:29.93 (36.31)     7:06.17 (36.24)
        7:42.24 (36.07)     8:18.54 (36.30)     8:55.07 (36.53)     9:31.17 (36.10)
       10:07.36 (36.19)    10:43.55 (36.19)    11:19.45 (35.90)    11:54.01 (34.56)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brynnel, Adrian           JR Cal Poly             9:41.66    9:38.18    9  
                  25.60       53.65 (28.05)     1:22.26 (28.61)     1:51.29 (29.03)
        2:20.35 (29.06)     2:49.66 (29.31)     3:18.83 (29.17)     3:48.12 (29.29)
        4:17.22 (29.10)     4:46.70 (29.48)     5:15.92 (29.22)     5:45.14 (29.22)
        6:14.53 (29.39)     6:43.78 (29.25)     7:13.44 (29.66)     7:43.19 (29.75)
        8:12.60 (29.41)     8:41.67 (29.07)     9:10.66 (28.99)     9:38.18 (27.52)
  2 Fierro, Sonny             FR Cal Poly             9:45.00    9:39.65    7  
                  25.77       53.55 (27.78)     1:22.15 (28.60)     1:51.07 (28.92)
        2:20.49 (29.42)     2:49.75 (29.26)     3:19.19 (29.44)     3:48.77 (29.58)
        4:18.00 (29.23)     4:47.68 (29.68)     5:17.42 (29.74)     5:47.07 (29.65)
        6:16.49 (29.42)     6:46.09 (29.60)     7:15.89 (29.80)     7:45.18 (29.29)
        8:13.97 (28.79)     8:42.87 (28.90)     9:12.00 (29.13)     9:39.65 (27.65)
  3 Kezer, Patrick            FR Cal Poly             9:41.42    9:56.96    6  
                  26.36       55.07 (28.71)     1:24.46 (29.39)     1:54.19 (29.73)
        2:24.04 (29.85)     2:53.85 (29.81)     3:23.65 (29.80)     3:53.66 (30.01)
        4:23.84 (30.18)     4:54.19 (30.35)     5:23.97 (29.78)     5:54.23 (30.26)
        6:24.86 (30.63)     6:55.35 (30.49)     7:26.05 (30.70)     7:56.62 (30.57)
        8:27.12 (30.50)     8:57.50 (30.38)     9:27.55 (30.05)     9:56.96 (29.41)
  4 Pickett, Tyler            SO Cal Poly            10:00.00    9:58.99    5  
                  25.64       54.09 (28.45)     1:23.35 (29.26)     1:53.29 (29.94)
        2:22.61 (29.32)     2:52.55 (29.94)     3:22.77 (30.22)     3:53.10 (30.33)
        4:23.23 (30.13)     4:53.54 (30.31)     5:24.21 (30.67)     5:54.39 (30.18)
        6:25.27 (30.88)     6:56.11 (30.84)     7:27.18 (31.07)     7:58.03 (30.85)
        8:28.85 (30.82)     9:00.01 (31.16)     9:30.05 (30.04)     9:58.99 (28.94)
  5 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia            9:59.00   10:00.95    4  
                  26.84       56.13 (29.29)     1:25.71 (29.58)     1:55.24 (29.53)
        2:25.01 (29.77)     2:54.78 (29.77)     3:24.60 (29.82)     3:54.55 (29.95)
        4:24.91 (30.36)     4:55.36 (30.45)     5:25.58 (30.22)     5:56.22 (30.64)
        6:27.15 (30.93)     6:57.93 (30.78)     7:29.00 (31.07)     7:59.96 (30.96)
        8:30.86 (30.90)     9:01.67 (30.81)     9:31.63 (29.96)    10:00.95 (29.32)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Nicole          FR Cal Poly             1:59.67    1:55.92   20  
                  27.64       57.03 (29.39)     1:26.70 (29.67)     1:55.92 (29.22)
  2 O'Brien, Rachel           SR Cal Poly             1:55.00    1:59.34   17  
                  27.40       57.26 (29.86)     1:28.40 (31.14)     1:59.34 (30.94)
  3 Wong, Danielle            JR Cal Poly             1:57.33    2:01.85   16  
                  27.99       58.61 (30.62)     1:30.27 (31.66)     2:01.85 (31.58)
  4 Collins, Brooke           SO Cal Poly             2:05.43    2:01.89   15  
                  28.48       59.80 (31.32)     1:31.34 (31.54)     2:01.89 (30.55)
  5 Hickman, Alyssa           SR Azuza Pacific        2:04.81    2:05.34   14  
                  28.78     1:00.20 (31.42)     1:32.93 (32.73)     2:05.34 (32.41)
  6 Bernard, Ally             JR Pepperdine           2:05.34    2:06.91   13  
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)     1:33.12 (33.16)     2:06.91 (33.79)
  7 Weslaski, Paige           JR Pepperdine           2:07.80    2:08.55   12  
                  30.56     1:03.09 (32.53)     1:35.98 (32.89)     2:08.55 (32.57)
  8 Eckberg, Anna             FR Azuza Pacific        2:05.33    2:08.76   11  
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)     1:34.96 (33.24)     2:08.76 (33.80)
  9 Wyatt, Franchesca         JR Concordia            2:12.57    2:09.95    9  
                  30.48     1:03.81 (33.33)     1:37.09 (33.28)     2:09.95 (32.86)
 10 Ertl, Stephanie           JR Pepperdine           2:07.40    2:10.40    7  
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)     1:37.19 (33.51)     2:10.40 (33.21)
 11 Sundin, Courtney          FR Concordia            2:03.00    2:12.88    6  
                  31.30     1:05.44 (34.14)     1:40.17 (34.73)     2:12.88 (32.71)
 12 Robles, Jazminne          FR Azuza Pacific        2:14.28    2:14.25    5  
                  31.15     1:05.38 (34.23)     1:40.32 (34.94)     2:14.25 (33.93)
 13 O'Rourke, Caitlin         SR Concordia                 NT    2:14.90    4  
                  32.18     1:06.28 (34.10)     1:41.14 (34.86)     2:14.90 (33.76)
 14 Luebker, Lindsay          FR Azuza Pacific        2:20.33    2:20.93    3  
                  32.71     1:09.10 (36.39)     1:45.92 (36.82)     2:20.93 (35.01)
 15 Fugate, Brooke            JR Pepperdine           2:22.22    2:25.08    2  
                  32.93     1:09.72 (36.79)     1:47.92 (38.20)     2:25.08 (37.16)
 16 Bergersen, Kristina       SR Concordia            2:25.65    2:25.85    1  
                  33.85     1:10.41 (36.56)     1:48.23 (37.82)     2:25.85 (37.62)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Ian             FR Cal Poly             1:43.66    1:44.97    9  
                  24.58       51.18 (26.60)     1:18.32 (27.14)     1:44.97 (26.65)
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          JR Cal Poly             1:46.64    1:47.39    7  
                  25.36       52.67 (27.31)     1:20.04 (27.37)     1:47.39 (27.35)
  3 Peterson, Alan            FR Cal Poly             1:56.30    1:47.88    6  
                  25.45       52.77 (27.32)     1:20.17 (27.40)     1:47.88 (27.71)
  4 Bolt, Dustin              FR Cal Poly             1:52.36    1:48.32    5  
                  25.70       52.87 (27.17)     1:21.00 (28.13)     1:48.32 (27.32)
  5 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia            1:50.98    1:48.50    4  
                  25.50       53.11 (27.61)     1:20.61 (27.50)     1:48.50 (27.89)
  6 Faris, Blake              FR Cal Poly             1:48.36    1:48.71    3  
                  25.65       53.33 (27.68)     1:21.61 (28.28)     1:48.71 (27.10)
  7 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia            1:48.71    1:49.34    2  
                  25.99       53.99 (28.00)     1:21.70 (27.71)     1:49.34 (27.64)
  8 Price, Carter             SO Cal Poly                  NT    1:49.93    1  
                  25.81       53.13 (27.32)     1:21.35 (28.22)     1:49.93 (28.58)
  9 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia            1:53.00    1:52.90  
                  26.26       54.83 (28.57)     1:24.53 (29.70)     1:52.90 (28.37)
 10 Norton, Evan              SR Concordia            1:55.82    1:54.20  
                  26.51       54.56 (28.05)     1:23.97 (29.41)     1:54.20 (30.23)
 11 Swanson, Billy            SR Concordia            1:57.00    1:57.20  
                  27.49       56.76 (29.27)     1:26.74 (29.98)     1:57.20 (30.46)
 12 Rodgers, Tyler            JR Concordia            1:58.91    1:58.25  
                  28.08       58.05 (29.97)     1:28.01 (29.96)     1:58.25 (30.24)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleak, Rachel             JR Cal Poly               24.60      24.77   20  
  2 Engel, Kelsey             JR Cal Poly               24.78      25.11   17  
  3 Bender, Alisha            FR Cal Poly               25.84      25.28   16  
  4 Robertson, Quinn          JR Azuza Pacific          24.88      25.45   15  
  5 Guy, Taylor               FR Cal Poly               24.92      25.55   14  
  6 Kanigowski, Angela        JR Azuza Pacific          24.88      25.66   13  
  7 Knudsen, Erica            FR Azuza Pacific          26.11      25.82   12  
  8 Lindblad, Gabby           FR Cal Poly               26.73      25.89   11  
  9 Pollitt, Vanessa          SR Cal Poly               25.86      25.94    9  
 10 Barreiro, Nicolette       FR Pepperdine             24.89      26.00    7  
 11 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia              26.25      26.07    6  
 12 Morris, Kayle             SR Concordia              25.50      26.15    5  
 13 Sivesind, Padon           SO Cal Poly               26.55      26.35    4  
 14 Hodge, Tori               SO Azuza Pacific          27.44      26.36    3  
 15 Hickman, Alyssa           SR Azuza Pacific          25.96      26.46    2  
 16 Pitts, Elizabeth          FR Pepperdine             26.06      26.47    1  
 17 Gray, Rachel              SO Concordia              25.00      26.73  
 18 Turner, Lauren            JR Azuza Pacific          27.02      27.20  
 19 Hagen, Cameron            JR Azuza Pacific          26.97      27.25  
 20 Gomez, Alejandra          SO Concordia              26.84      27.28  
 21 Rogers, Taylor            SO Azuza Pacific          26.77      27.37  
 22 Witham, Elena             FR Pepperdine             27.02      27.40  
 23 Mooers, Madelyn           SO Azuza Pacific          27.35      27.46  
 24 Lee, Kaitlyn                 Azuza Pacific          26.99      27.66  
 25 Rowe, Amanda              FR Pepperdine             27.73      27.82  
 26 Corbin, Mae               SO Pepperdine             27.35      27.98  
 27 Millar, Kirstie           SR Concordia              28.16      28.02  
 28 Weslaski, Paige           JR Pepperdine             28.04      28.26  
 29 Luebker, Lindsay          FR Azuza Pacific          28.44      28.75  
 30 Bechthold, Kendall        JR Concordia              28.78      28.94  
 31 Fredricks, Kristen        JR Azuza Pacific          28.57      28.97  
 32 Vrablik, Gina             SR Pepperdine             28.74      28.98  
 33 Vierra, Corine            JR Azuza Pacific          28.55      29.54  
 34 LeQuia, Karley            FR Azuza Pacific          28.48      29.96  
 35 Lee, Stacy                SO Azuza Pacific          28.76      30.62  
 36 Hernandez, Kelsey         FR Concordia              31.22      31.81  
 37 Reffo, Phyllis            JR Pepperdine             33.65      35.37  
 -- Maguire, Kelsey           JR Pepperdine             30.73         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Aaron           SR Cal Poly               21.64      21.52    9  
  2 Hopen, Mackey             SO Cal Poly               21.74      21.64    7  
  3 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia              21.92      21.80    6  
  4 Tillery, Blake            FR Cal Poly               22.59      22.43    5  
  5 Ditsler, Cody             SR Concordia              22.20      22.59    4  
  6 Galaviz, Anthony          JR Concordia              24.02      23.50    3  
  7 Cavazos, Emilio           SO Concordia              23.00      25.02    2  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katrina         SR Cal Poly             2:07.50    2:08.59   20  
                  29.01     1:00.77 (31.76)     1:38.41 (37.64)     2:08.59 (30.18)
  2 Thomas, Chrissy           SR Cal Poly             2:12.00    2:10.46   17  
                  28.80     1:01.07 (32.27)     1:40.36 (39.29)     2:10.46 (30.10)
  3 de Peralta, Allison       FR Cal Poly             2:12.93    2:10.87   16  
                  28.13     1:00.88 (32.75)     1:39.81 (38.93)     2:10.87 (31.06)
  4 Haven, Angie              SR Cal Poly             2:14.03    2:17.88   15  
                  30.26     1:07.68 (37.42)     1:45.47 (37.79)     2:17.88 (32.41)
  5 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            2:17.28    2:18.16   14  
                  29.41     1:03.33 (33.92)     1:46.65 (43.32)     2:18.16 (31.51)
  6 Kanigowski, Angela        JR Azuza Pacific        2:16.16    2:18.25   13  
                  29.53     1:07.18 (37.65)     1:45.93 (38.75)     2:18.25 (32.32)
  7 Adkins, Shannon           SR Pepperdine           2:20.15    2:18.79   12  
                  30.48     1:04.56 (34.08)     1:47.52 (42.96)     2:18.79 (31.27)
  8 Morgan, Malerie              Azuza Pacific        2:14.28    2:19.81   11  
                  31.91     1:07.15 (35.24)     1:47.36 (40.21)     2:19.81 (32.45)
  9 Fuller, Mikaela           FR Azuza Pacific        2:18.87    2:20.28    9  
                  30.53     1:08.50 (37.97)     1:49.52 (41.02)     2:20.28 (30.76)
 10 Akin, Annalee             FR Cal Poly             2:21.00    2:20.63    7  
                  30.64     1:07.56 (36.92)     1:47.54 (39.98)     2:20.63 (33.09)
 11 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            2:22.44    2:21.60    6  
                  31.09     1:07.99 (36.90)     1:48.27 (40.28)     2:21.60 (33.33)
 12 Hayes, Erin               FR Pepperdine           2:23.63    2:22.98    5  
                  30.75     1:06.71 (35.96)     1:48.28 (41.57)     2:22.98 (34.70)
 13 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia            2:15.00    2:24.95    4  
                  29.99     1:08.36 (38.37)     1:52.75 (44.39)     2:24.95 (32.20)
 14 Fitzsimmons, Emma         FR Pepperdine           2:20.25    2:28.26    3  
                  32.89     1:10.71 (37.82)     1:52.03 (41.32)     2:28.26 (36.23)
 15 Giacobbe, Katie           FR Pepperdine           2:33.76    2:36.17    2  
                  33.91     1:13.54 (39.63)     1:59.51 (45.97)     2:36.17 (36.66)
 16 Tzeng, Margaret           FR Concordia            2:26.00    2:41.43    1  
                  36.26     1:16.34 (40.08)     2:05.40 (49.06)     2:41.43 (36.03)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackle, Mickey            FR Cal Poly             1:53.89    1:54.72    9  
                  25.92       54.22 (28.30)     1:27.72 (33.50)     1:54.72 (27.00)
  2 Stanchi, Paolo            SO Cal Poly             1:57.91    1:57.07    7  
                  26.12       55.52 (29.40)     1:30.01 (34.49)     1:57.07 (27.06)
  3 Casimiro, Luca            FR Cal Poly             1:59.00    1:59.60    6  
                  25.20       55.57 (30.37)     1:31.29 (35.72)     1:59.60 (28.31)
  4 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            2:03.16    1:59.72    5  
                  26.43       58.27 (31.84)     1:32.26 (33.99)     1:59.72 (27.46)
  5 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia            2:04.90    2:00.89    4  
                  27.31       57.99 (30.68)     1:33.89 (35.90)     2:00.89 (27.00)
  6 Dwidar, Omar              SR Cal Poly             2:04.00    2:00.95    3  
                  25.36       56.88 (31.52)     1:32.45 (35.57)     2:00.95 (28.50)
  7 Deiparine, Jimmy          SO Cal Poly             2:04.85    2:02.46    2  
                  26.33       58.67 (32.34)     1:35.07 (36.40)     2:02.46 (27.39)
  8 Grimalda, Devin           SR Concordia            2:04.90    2:03.14    1  
                  26.78       58.53 (31.75)     1:33.80 (35.27)     2:03.14 (29.34)
  9 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia            2:02.00    2:04.10  
                  26.60       59.07 (32.47)     1:33.40 (34.33)     2:04.10 (30.70)
 10 Dunn, Kendall             FR Cal Poly             2:06.00    2:04.80  
                  27.16     1:01.19 (34.03)     1:36.43 (35.24)     2:04.80 (28.37)
 11 Dodero, Johnny            FR Cal Poly             2:04.00    2:04.86  
                  27.27       57.57 (30.30)     1:35.55 (37.98)     2:04.86 (29.31)
 12 Van Hees, Simon           FR Cal Poly             2:06.06    2:05.31  
                  27.08     1:01.74 (34.66)     1:36.34 (34.60)     2:05.31 (28.97)
 13 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia            2:05.39    2:05.45  
                  27.39     1:00.07 (32.68)     1:35.81 (35.74)     2:05.45 (29.64)
 14 Allison, Jeff             FR Cal Poly             2:02.00    2:06.71  
                  25.61       58.14 (32.53)     1:38.00 (39.86)     2:06.71 (28.71)
 15 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia            2:07.00    2:11.03  
                  28.49     1:03.20 (34.71)     1:39.74 (36.54)     2:11.03 (31.29)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Grace          FR Cal Poly              224.25     248.20   20  
  2 Strampel, Ellyn           FR Pepperdine                NP     192.95   17  
  3 Korver, Klaire            SR Pepperdine                NP     186.75   16  
  4 Duncan, Kassi                Azuza Pacific             NP     179.50   15  
  5 Bonsall, Jean             FR Cal Poly              247.75     165.50   14  
  6 Rossi, Bridget               Azuza Pacific             NP     161.30   13  
  7 Ertl, Stephanie           JR Pepperdine                NP     121.80   12  
  8 Alexander, Brigitte       JR Concordia                 NP     120.00   11  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahena, Jose              SR Concordia                 NP     205.10    9  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Rachel           SR Cal Poly             2:03.14    2:06.45   20  
                  28.97     1:01.17 (32.20)     1:34.04 (32.87)     2:06.45 (32.41)
  2 Antoniuk, Nicole          FR Cal Poly             2:08.00    2:06.61   17  
                  29.03     1:01.22 (32.19)     1:33.94 (32.72)     2:06.61 (32.67)
  3 Maffris, Amanda           JR Cal Poly             2:06.11    2:06.71   16  
                  29.24     1:01.60 (32.36)     1:34.29 (32.69)     2:06.71 (32.42)
  4 Nelson, Mikala            FR Concordia            2:20.00    2:14.80   15  
                  30.32     1:04.55 (34.23)     1:39.44 (34.89)     2:14.80 (35.36)
  5 Mosbaugh, Jessica         FR Pepperdine           2:12.77    2:17.07   14  
                  29.88     1:04.11 (34.23)     1:40.17 (36.06)     2:17.07 (36.90)
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn                 Azuza Pacific        2:22.23    2:24.82   13  
                  30.69     1:05.96 (35.27)     1:43.56 (37.60)     2:24.82 (41.26)
  7 Mooers, Madelyn           SO Azuza Pacific        2:23.33    2:27.68   12  
                  32.06     1:09.22 (37.16)     1:48.62 (39.40)     2:27.68 (39.06)
  8 Alexander, Brigitte       JR Concordia            2:22.00    2:34.21   11  
                  31.13     1:10.33 (39.20)     1:52.77 (42.44)     2:34.21 (41.44)
  9 Pitts, Elizabeth          FR Pepperdine           2:30.96    2:35.97    9  
                  31.89     1:10.40 (38.51)     1:52.13 (41.73)     2:35.97 (43.84)
 -- Enguidanos, Belen         SO Cal Poly             2:04.42        DFS  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casimiro, Luca            FR Cal Poly             1:55.75    1:57.07    9  
                  26.96       57.37 (30.41)     1:27.35 (29.98)     1:57.07 (29.72)
  2 Bisland, Elliot           JR Concordia            2:00.78    1:57.77    7  
                  25.86       56.24 (30.38)     1:26.80 (30.56)     1:57.77 (30.97)
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          JR Cal Poly             1:57.23    2:01.19    6  
                  26.66       57.19 (30.53)     1:28.65 (31.46)     2:01.19 (32.54)
  4 Bolt, Dustin              FR Cal Poly             2:02.79    2:02.53    5  
                  27.83       58.85 (31.02)     1:30.71 (31.86)     2:02.53 (31.82)
  5 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia            2:07.99    2:06.35    4  
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:33.98 (32.90)     2:06.35 (32.37)
  6 Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia                 NT    2:11.10    3  
                  28.23     1:00.74 (32.51)     1:35.74 (35.00)     2:11.10 (35.36)
  7 Galaviz, Anthony          JR Concordia            2:15.93    2:16.04    2  
                  30.01     1:04.20 (34.19)     1:39.34 (35.14)     2:16.04 (36.70)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Kelsey             JR Cal Poly               54.26      54.36   20  
                  26.32       54.36 (28.04)                                        
  2 Cleak, Rachel             JR Cal Poly               53.17      54.38   17  
                  26.34       54.38 (28.04)                                        
  3 Thomas, Chrissy           SR Cal Poly               54.37      54.42   16  
                  26.78       54.42 (27.64)                                        
  4 Robertson, Quinn          JR Azuza Pacific          54.73      55.73   15  
                  26.66       55.73 (29.07)                                        
  5 Guy, Taylor               FR Cal Poly               54.41      55.94   14  
                  27.31       55.94 (28.63)                                        
  6 Knudsen, Erica            FR Azuza Pacific          56.77      56.24   13  
                  27.19       56.24 (29.05)                                        
  7 Morris, Kayle             SR Concordia              57.03      56.72   12  
                  27.43       56.72 (29.29)                                        
  8 Wong, Danielle            JR Cal Poly               54.57      56.83   11  
                  27.37       56.83 (29.46)                                        
  9 Lindblad, Gabby           FR Cal Poly               55.34      56.92    9  
                  27.52       56.92 (29.40)                                        
 10 Fuller, Mikaela           FR Azuza Pacific          56.44      57.11    7  
                  27.62       57.11 (29.49)                                        
 11 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia              58.00      57.37    6  
                  27.76       57.37 (29.61)                                        
 12 Bernard, Ally             JR Pepperdine             56.57      57.41    5  
                  27.64       57.41 (29.77)                                        
 13 Hodge, Tori               SO Azuza Pacific          57.67      58.04    4  
                  28.24       58.04 (29.80)                                        
 14 Gray, Rachel              SO Concordia              57.53      58.38    3  
                  28.48       58.38 (29.90)                                        
 15 Turner, Lauren            JR Azuza Pacific          58.64      58.39    2  
                  28.27       58.39 (30.12)                                        
 16 Robles, Jazminne          FR Azuza Pacific          59.77      58.64    1  
                  28.34       58.64 (30.30)                                        
 17 Rogers, Taylor            SO Azuza Pacific          59.12      59.88  
                  28.45       59.88 (31.43)                                        
 18 O'Rourke, Caitlin         SR Concordia            1:01.90    1:00.51  
                  29.03     1:00.51 (31.48)                                        
 19 Eckberg, Anna             FR Azuza Pacific          58.78    1:00.59  
                  29.15     1:00.59 (31.44)                                        
 20 Millar, Kirstie           SR Concordia            1:01.38    1:01.58  
                  29.29     1:01.58 (32.29)                                        
 21 Wyatt, Franchesca         JR Concordia              59.77    1:01.63  
                  29.49     1:01.63 (32.14)                                        
 22 Corbin, Mae               SO Pepperdine                NT    1:01.67  
                  29.48     1:01.67 (32.19)                                        
 23 Rowe, Amanda              FR Pepperdine           1:02.59    1:02.47  
                  29.80     1:02.47 (32.67)                                        
 24 Bergersen, Kristina       SR Concordia            1:04.97    1:06.34  
                  31.80     1:06.34 (34.54)                                        
 25 Vrablik, Gina             SR Pepperdine           1:05.86    1:08.32  
                  31.58     1:08.32 (36.74)                                        
 26 Maguire, Kelsey           JR Pepperdine           1:09.43    1:10.00  
                  33.32     1:10.00 (36.68)                                        
 27 Fugate, Brooke            JR Pepperdine           1:05.31    1:11.15  
                  33.63     1:11.15 (37.52)                                        
 28 Reffo, Phyllis            JR Pepperdine           1:14.62    1:16.62  
                  36.47     1:16.62 (40.15)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Aaron           SR Cal Poly               47.40      47.32    9  
                  22.72       47.32 (24.60)                                        
  2 Dwidar, Omar              SR Cal Poly               48.11      47.82    7  
                  23.03       47.82 (24.79)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia              48.19      48.50    6  
                  23.46       48.50 (25.04)                                        
  4 Hopen, Mackey             SO Cal Poly               47.67      48.80    5  
                  23.25       48.80 (25.55)                                        
  5 Brynnel, Adrian           JR Cal Poly               48.76      49.01    4  
                  24.00       49.01 (25.01)                                        
  6 Ditsler, Cody             SR Concordia              49.26      49.58    3  
                  24.13       49.58 (25.45)                                        
  7 Faris, Blake              FR Cal Poly               48.96      50.28    2  
                  24.48       50.28 (25.80)                                        
  8 Tillery, Blake            FR Cal Poly               51.41      50.90    1  
                  24.15       50.90 (26.75)                                        
  9 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia              52.48      51.44  
                  24.24       51.44 (27.20)                                        
 10 Swanson, Billy            SR Concordia              53.19      53.59  
                  26.00       53.59 (27.59)                                        
 11 Price, Carter             SO Cal Poly                  NT      55.68  
                  26.24       55.68 (29.44)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katrina         SR Cal Poly             2:06.29    2:06.52   20  
                  30.66     1:02.23 (31.57)     1:34.26 (32.03)     2:06.52 (32.26)
  2 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            2:12.50    2:12.28   17  
                  31.84     1:05.43 (33.59)     1:38.91 (33.48)     2:12.28 (33.37)
  3 Sivesind, Padon           SO Cal Poly             2:09.58    2:14.32   16  
                  31.45     1:04.68 (33.23)     1:38.93 (34.25)     2:14.32 (35.39)
  4 Burris, Sarah             SR Pepperdine           2:20.80    2:14.44   15  
                  32.50     1:07.04 (34.54)     1:41.43 (34.39)     2:14.44 (33.01)
  5 Gomez, Alejandra          SO Concordia            2:20.27    2:18.69   14  
                  33.14     1:08.12 (34.98)     1:43.58 (35.46)     2:18.69 (35.11)
  6 Witham, Elena             FR Pepperdine           2:21.30    2:20.20   13  
                  33.68     1:09.96 (36.28)     1:45.98 (36.02)     2:20.20 (34.22)
  7 Nelson, Mikala            FR Concordia            2:19.00    2:22.42   12  
                  33.58     1:09.78 (36.20)     1:46.13 (36.35)     2:22.42 (36.29)
  8 Fredricks, Kristen        JR Azuza Pacific        2:24.27    2:26.00   11  
                  33.80     1:10.40 (36.60)     1:48.27 (37.87)     2:26.00 (37.73)
  9 Alexander, Brigitte       JR Concordia            2:23.00    2:26.37    9  
                  34.21     1:11.30 (37.09)     1:49.56 (38.26)     2:26.37 (36.81)
 10 Garcia, Simone            SR Azuza Pacific        2:24.37    2:28.23    7  
                  35.45     1:13.20 (37.75)     1:51.21 (38.01)     2:28.23 (37.02)
 11 Bechthold, Kendall        JR Concordia            2:20.00    2:28.32    6  
                  35.42     1:13.25 (37.83)     1:50.98 (37.73)     2:28.32 (37.34)
 12 Lee, Stacy                SO Azuza Pacific        2:24.32    2:28.41    5  
                  36.08     1:13.45 (37.37)     1:51.36 (37.91)     2:28.41 (37.05)
 13 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia            2:15.00    2:30.11    4  
                  35.97     1:13.89 (37.92)     1:52.48 (38.59)     2:30.11 (37.63)
 14 LeQuia, Karley            FR Azuza Pacific        2:30.15    2:32.55    3  
                  36.88     1:15.90 (39.02)     1:54.78 (38.88)     2:32.55 (37.77)
 15 Tzeng, Margaret           FR Concordia            2:19.00    2:33.97    2  
                  36.83     1:15.47 (38.64)     1:54.94 (39.47)     2:33.97 (39.03)
 16 Weslaski, Paige           JR Pepperdine           2:25.35    2:35.08    1  
                  37.20     1:16.51 (39.31)     1:56.23 (39.72)     2:35.08 (38.85)
 -- Morgan, Malerie              Azuza Pacific        2:16.29        DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanchi, Paolo            SO Cal Poly             1:55.00    1:56.71    9  
                  27.52       56.92 (29.40)     1:27.08 (30.16)     1:56.71 (29.63)
  2 Dodero, Johnny            FR Cal Poly             1:57.09    1:59.24    7  
                  28.42       58.48 (30.06)     1:29.61 (31.13)     1:59.24 (29.63)
  3 Bisland, Elliot           JR Concordia            2:02.00    2:01.57    6  
                  28.68       59.82 (31.14)     1:31.02 (31.20)     2:01.57 (30.55)
  4 Allison, Jeff             FR Cal Poly             1:57.61    2:01.68    5  
                  27.94       58.73 (30.79)     1:30.14 (31.41)     2:01.68 (31.54)
  5 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia            2:04.90    2:04.87    4  
                  30.45     1:02.05 (31.60)     1:34.16 (32.11)     2:04.87 (30.71)
  6 Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia            2:14.84    2:04.99    3  
                  30.23     1:02.26 (32.03)     1:34.78 (32.52)     2:04.99 (30.21)
  7 Ohrstrom, Henrik          SO Cal Poly             2:04.88    2:05.40    2  
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)     1:34.81 (32.33)     2:05.40 (30.59)
  8 Cavazos, Emilio           SO Concordia            2:15.31    2:13.95    1  
                  31.36     1:05.38 (34.02)     1:39.19 (33.81)     2:13.95 (34.76)
 -- Hall, Richard             SR Concordia            2:01.14        DFS  
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Alisha            FR Cal Poly             5:11.00    5:09.48   20  
                  28.61     1:00.20 (31.59)     1:31.99 (31.79)     2:03.92 (31.93)
        2:35.55 (31.63)     3:07.11 (31.56)     3:37.92 (30.81)     4:09.08 (31.16)
        4:39.45 (30.37)     5:09.48 (30.03)                                        
  2 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia            5:11.48    5:09.71   17  
                  29.02     1:00.33 (31.31)     1:32.05 (31.72)     2:04.02 (31.97)
        2:35.90 (31.88)     3:06.90 (31.00)     3:37.91 (31.01)     4:09.23 (31.32)
        4:40.01 (30.78)     5:09.71 (29.70)                                        
  3 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia            5:15.00    5:21.38   16  
                  29.23     1:00.97 (31.74)     1:33.25 (32.28)     2:05.57 (32.32)
        2:37.97 (32.40)     3:10.31 (32.34)     3:43.28 (32.97)     4:16.31 (33.03)
        4:49.17 (32.86)     5:21.38 (32.21)                                        
  4 Voigt, Andrea             JR Cal Poly             5:40.75    5:25.50   15  
                  29.99     1:02.20 (32.21)     1:35.36 (33.16)     2:08.76 (33.40)
        2:42.07 (33.31)     3:14.80 (32.73)     3:48.01 (33.21)     4:20.91 (32.90)
        4:53.77 (32.86)     5:25.50 (31.73)                                        
  5 Collins, Brooke           SO Cal Poly             5:31.12    5:28.06   14  
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)     1:34.52 (32.68)     2:07.58 (33.06)
        2:40.64 (33.06)     3:14.04 (33.40)     3:47.08 (33.04)     4:20.65 (33.57)
        4:54.02 (33.37)     5:28.06 (34.04)                                        
  6 Naasz, Allison            FR Pepperdine           5:27.50    5:30.34   13  
                  30.01     1:02.26 (32.25)     1:35.07 (32.81)     2:08.29 (33.22)
        2:41.72 (33.43)     3:15.16 (33.44)     3:48.65 (33.49)     4:23.00 (34.35)
        4:57.11 (34.11)     5:30.34 (33.23)                                        
  7 Sundin, Courtney          FR Concordia            5:40.00    5:49.88   12  
                  31.84     1:07.85 (36.01)     1:43.71 (35.86)     2:19.63 (35.92)
        2:55.18 (35.55)     3:31.20 (36.02)     4:06.73 (35.53)     4:41.91 (35.18)
        5:16.25 (34.34)     5:49.88 (33.63)                                        
  8 Fugate, Brooke            JR Pepperdine           6:26.08    6:38.86   11  
                  35.75     1:14.74 (38.99)     1:55.78 (41.04)     2:37.15 (41.37)
        3:19.24 (42.09)     4:00.84 (41.60)     4:40.85 (40.01)     5:21.12 (40.27)
        6:00.70 (39.58)     6:38.86 (38.16)                                        
  9 Maguire, Kelsey           JR Pepperdine           6:26.52    6:41.47    9  
                  34.23     1:12.28 (38.05)     1:52.85 (40.57)     2:33.97 (41.12)
        3:15.18 (41.21)     3:56.73 (41.55)     4:38.74 (42.01)     5:19.87 (41.13)
        6:01.53 (41.66)     6:41.47 (39.94)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Ian             FR Cal Poly             4:37.70    4:41.52    9  
                  25.85       54.27 (28.42)     1:23.04 (28.77)     1:51.54 (28.50)
        2:19.90 (28.36)     2:48.66 (28.76)     3:17.29 (28.63)     3:46.10 (28.81)
        4:14.35 (28.25)     4:41.52 (27.17)                                        
  2 Peterson, Alan            FR Cal Poly             4:54.57    4:47.33    7  
                  26.35       54.38 (28.03)     1:23.18 (28.80)     1:52.32 (29.14)
        2:21.45 (29.13)     2:50.67 (29.22)     3:19.95 (29.28)     3:49.36 (29.41)
        4:18.94 (29.58)     4:47.33 (28.39)                                        
  3 Bolt, Dustin              FR Cal Poly             4:45.37    4:47.85    6  
                  27.15       55.70 (28.55)     1:24.66 (28.96)     1:53.92 (29.26)
        2:23.22 (29.30)     2:52.34 (29.12)     3:21.51 (29.17)     3:50.89 (29.38)
        4:19.89 (29.00)     4:47.85 (27.96)                                        
  4 Fierro, Sonny             FR Cal Poly             4:45.55    4:51.64    5  
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)     1:23.32 (28.64)     1:52.07 (28.75)
        2:21.23 (29.16)     2:51.03 (29.80)     3:20.98 (29.95)     3:50.90 (29.92)
        4:20.98 (30.08)     4:51.64 (30.66)                                        
  5 Kezer, Patrick            FR Cal Poly             4:48.77    4:51.92    4  
                  27.09       55.82 (28.73)     1:25.13 (29.31)     1:54.48 (29.35)
        2:23.93 (29.45)     2:53.58 (29.65)     3:23.42 (29.84)     3:53.02 (29.60)
        4:22.85 (29.83)     4:51.92 (29.07)                                        
  6 Norton, Evan              SR Concordia            5:11.83    5:02.18    3  
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)     1:26.85 (30.16)     1:56.99 (30.14)
        2:27.36 (30.37)     2:58.41 (31.05)     3:29.55 (31.14)     4:00.69 (31.14)
        4:31.68 (30.99)     5:02.18 (30.50)                                        
  7 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia            5:00.00    5:14.26    2  
                  28.23       59.30 (31.07)     1:30.85 (31.55)     2:02.20 (31.35)
        2:34.46 (32.26)     3:06.82 (32.36)     3:39.15 (32.33)     4:11.21 (32.06)
        4:43.06 (31.85)     5:14.26 (31.20)                                        
  8 Rodgers, Tyler            JR Concordia            5:21.28    5:27.93    1  
                  28.65       59.64 (30.99)     1:31.54 (31.90)     2:04.30 (32.76)
        2:37.06 (32.76)     3:10.99 (33.93)     3:45.41 (34.42)     4:20.12 (34.71)
        4:54.68 (34.56)     5:27.93 (33.25)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Grace          FR Cal Poly                  NP     246.60   20  
  2 Korver, Klaire            SR Pepperdine                NP     177.90   17  
  3 Strampel, Ellyn           FR Pepperdine                NP     173.00   16  
  4 Bonsall, Jean             FR Cal Poly                  NP     153.55   15  
  5 Rossi, Bridget               Azuza Pacific             NP     135.25   14  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahena, Jose              SR Concordia                 NP     224.10    9  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haven, Angie              SR Cal Poly             2:19.20    2:22.50   20  
                  33.05     1:09.36 (36.31)     1:45.77 (36.41)     2:22.50 (36.73)
  2 de Peralta, Allison       FR Cal Poly             2:28.03    2:24.86   17  
                  33.73     1:10.62 (36.89)     1:47.68 (37.06)     2:24.86 (37.18)
  3 Mosbaugh, Jessica         FR Pepperdine           2:28.47    2:30.29   16  
                  35.02     1:13.40 (38.38)     1:51.85 (38.45)     2:30.29 (38.44)
  4 Akin, Annalee             FR Cal Poly             2:28.42    2:30.56   15  
                  34.93     1:13.32 (38.39)     1:52.07 (38.75)     2:30.56 (38.49)
  5 Hagen, Cameron            JR Azuza Pacific        2:29.09    2:31.11   14  
                  33.70     1:12.33 (38.63)     1:52.05 (39.72)     2:31.11 (39.06)
  6 Pollitt, Vanessa          SR Cal Poly             2:28.08    2:35.42   13  
                  34.82     1:12.94 (38.12)     1:53.73 (40.79)     2:35.42 (41.69)
  7 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            2:38.05    2:35.97   12  
                  35.46     1:15.35 (39.89)     1:55.76 (40.41)     2:35.97 (40.21)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Emma         FR Pepperdine           2:30.66    2:39.25   11  
                  35.01     1:14.66 (39.65)     1:56.08 (41.42)     2:39.25 (43.17)
  9 Vierra, Corine            JR Azuza Pacific        2:40.55    2:39.57    9  
                  36.11     1:16.28 (40.17)     1:57.71 (41.43)     2:39.57 (41.86)
 10 Hayes, Erin               FR Pepperdine           2:37.85    2:40.40    7  
                  35.16     1:15.66 (40.50)     1:57.79 (42.13)     2:40.40 (42.61)
 11 Giacobbe, Katie           FR Pepperdine           2:53.91    2:52.13    6  
                  39.60     1:23.24 (43.64)     2:07.57 (44.33)     2:52.13 (44.56)
 12 Hernandez, Kelsey         FR Concordia            2:32.00    2:56.44    5  
                  38.86     1:23.70 (44.84)     2:10.37 (46.67)     2:56.44 (46.07)
 13 Reffo, Phyllis            JR Pepperdine           3:18.42    3:25.85    4  
                  46.12     1:37.52 (51.40)     2:31.81 (54.29)     3:25.85 (54.04)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackle, Mickey            FR Cal Poly             2:11.00    2:07.01    9  
                  29.08     1:00.90 (31.82)     1:33.65 (32.75)     2:07.01 (33.36)
  2 Deiparine, Jimmy          SO Cal Poly             2:09.04    2:10.04    7  
                  30.25     1:03.72 (33.47)     1:36.19 (32.47)     2:10.04 (33.85)
  3 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia            2:15.59    2:10.42    6  
                  29.32     1:02.49 (33.17)     1:36.15 (33.66)     2:10.42 (34.27)
  4 Stanchi, Paolo            SO Cal Poly             2:13.00    2:11.33    5  
                  29.87     1:03.21 (33.34)     1:37.44 (34.23)     2:11.33 (33.89)
  5 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            2:15.10    2:11.86    4  
                  29.90     1:03.83 (33.93)     1:38.22 (34.39)     2:11.86 (33.64)
  6 Pickett, Tyler            SO Cal Poly             2:12.85    2:11.95    3  
                  30.05     1:03.97 (33.92)     1:38.31 (34.34)     2:11.95 (33.64)
  7 Dunn, Kendall             FR Cal Poly             2:10.19    2:12.02    2  
                  30.32     1:04.45 (34.13)     1:38.13 (33.68)     2:12.02 (33.89)
  8 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia            2:19.09    2:13.78    1  
                  29.64     1:03.56 (33.92)     1:38.44 (34.88)     2:13.78 (35.34)
  9 Van Hees, Simon           FR Cal Poly             2:10.88    2:13.93  
                  30.87     1:05.18 (34.31)     1:40.18 (35.00)     2:13.93 (33.75)
 10 Grimalda, Devin           SR Concordia            2:20.46    2:15.48  
                  31.68     1:05.93 (34.25)     1:40.43 (34.50)     2:15.48 (35.05)
 11 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia            2:23.09    2:20.34  
                  31.55     1:07.11 (35.56)     1:43.15 (36.04)     2:20.34 (37.19)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly  'A'                                     3:37.54    3:38.25   40  
     1) Engel, Kelsey JR                2) Anderson, Katrina SR           
     3) Wong, Danielle JR               4) Bender, Alisha FR              
                  26.07       54.59 (54.59)     1:21.12 (26.53)     1:49.81 (55.22)
        2:15.95 (26.14)     2:44.86 (55.05)     3:10.36 (25.50)     3:38.25 (53.39)
  2 Pepperdine University  'A'                        3:41.60    3:40.83   34  
     1) Adkins, Shannon SR              2) Naasz, Allison FR              
     3) Barreiro, Nicolette FR          4) Vanwinkle, Courtney FR         
                  27.10       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.99 (26.99)     1:51.28 (56.28)
        2:17.27 (25.99)     2:46.43 (55.15)     3:11.74 (25.31)     3:40.83 (54.40)
  3 Cal Poly  'B'                                     3:49.31    3:41.91   32  
     1) Collins, Brooke SO              2) Maffris, Amanda JR             
     3) Antoniuk, Nicole FR             4) Sivesind, Padon SO             
                  27.52       58.62 (58.62)     1:24.13 (25.51)     1:51.63 (53.01)
        2:18.32 (26.69)     2:46.22 (54.59)     3:12.48 (26.26)     3:41.91 (55.69)
  4 Pepperdine University  'B'                        3:50.70    3:48.91   30  
     1) Bernard, Ally JR                2) Pitts, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Ertl, Stephanie JR              4) Burris, Sarah SR               
                  27.69       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.87 (27.25)     1:55.18 (57.56)
        2:22.93 (27.75)     2:53.86 (58.68)     3:20.46 (26.60)     3:48.91 (55.05)
  5 Concordia University  'B'                              NT    4:16.28   28  
     1) Wyatt, Franchesca JR            2) Millar, Kirstie SR             
     3) Leanza, Samantha FR             4) Bergersen, Kristina SR         
                  30.32   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:32.67 (29.44)   2:05.38 (1:02.15)
        2:20.59 (15.21)   3:09.45 (1:04.07)     3:41.12 (31.67)   4:16.28 (1:06.83)
 -- Concordia University  'A'                         3:48.52         DQ  
     1) Smith, Riley FR                 2) Morris, Kayle SR               
     3) Gomez, Alejandra SO             4) Gray, Rachel SO                
                  27.04       55.99 (55.99)     1:23.15 (27.16)     1:53.21 (57.22)
        2:20.31 (27.10)     2:51.99 (58.78)     3:19.95 (27.96)          DQ (58.61)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly  'A'                                     3:12.54    3:12.10   18  
     1) Dwidar, Omar SR                 2) Sinclair, Ian FR               
     3) Brynnel, Adrian JR              4) McKinnon, Aaron SR             
                  22.76       47.77 (47.77)     1:11.49 (23.72)     1:36.92 (49.15)
        2:00.20 (23.28)     2:25.21 (48.29)     2:47.42 (22.21)     3:12.10 (46.89)
  2 Cal Poly  'B'                                     3:17.93    3:21.12   14  
     1) Faris, Blake FR                 2) Kezer, Patrick FR              
     3) Antoniuk, Konrad JR             4) Fierro, Sonny FR               
                  24.18       49.80 (49.80)     1:14.40 (24.60)     1:41.66 (51.86)
        2:05.34 (23.68)     2:31.24 (49.58)     2:54.96 (23.72)     3:21.12 (49.88)
  3 Cal Poly  'C'                                     3:25.19   x3:21.55  
     1) Peterson, Alan FR               2) Ohrstrom, Henrik SO            
     3) Tillery, Blake FR               4) Pickett, Tyler SO              
                  24.76       50.71 (50.71)     1:15.29 (24.58)     1:42.10 (51.39)
        2:05.33 (23.23)     2:32.52 (50.42)     2:55.90 (23.38)     3:21.55 (49.03)
  4 Concordia University  'A'                         3:15.24    3:24.55   12  
     1) Bedingfield, Brock JR           2) Bisland, Elliot JR             
     3) Sonsteng, Patrick JR            4) Perlaky, Laszlo JR             
                  25.41       53.41 (53.41)     1:17.79 (24.38)     1:45.00 (51.59)
        2:08.51 (23.51)     2:35.52 (50.52)     2:58.56 (23.04)     3:24.55 (49.03)
  5 Concordia University  'B'                              NT    3:32.61   10  
     1) Nellor, Matthew SR              2) Craft, Michael SR              
     3) Grimalda, Devin SR              4) Kauffman, David SR             
                  24.43       50.24 (50.24)     1:15.03 (24.79)     1:42.46 (52.22)
        2:07.16 (24.70)     2:34.79 (52.33)     3:00.85 (26.06)     3:32.61 (57.82)
  6 Concordia University  'C'                              NT   x3:34.37  
     1) Cavazos, Emilio SO              2) Swanson, Billy SR              
     3) Norton, Evan SR                 4) Rodgers, Tyler JR              
                  25.99       55.27 (55.27)     1:20.50 (25.23)     1:48.06 (52.79)
        2:13.26 (25.20)     2:41.70 (53.64)     3:06.57 (24.87)     3:34.37 (52.67)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Cal Poly                            786   2. Pepperdine University               414
  3. Concordia University                351   4. Azuza Pacific University            345
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Cal Poly                            296   2. Concordia University                155