2013 NCCAA National - 2/15/2013 to 2/16/2013                  
                         Track and Field Championships                         
                          Indiana Wesleyan University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: #  7.72  2/20/2010   Alexa Wink, Cedarville                      
   Troyer FH: @  7.35  2/11/2012   Tangela Neal, Unattached                    
 IWU Varsity: ^  7.86  2010        Bowman, Laura, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                 # 7.68q  1 
  2 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                 # 7.72q  5 
  3 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                   7.81q  4 
  4 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.              7.85q  1 
  5 Terry, Amber                 Victory                   7.88q  2 
  6 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                   7.94q  3 
  7 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi              7.96q  1 
  8 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                   8.01q  4 
  9 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                   8.02   3 
 10 Figeuroa, Alyssa             Houghton                  8.04   2 
 11 Jackson, Jasmine             Shorter                   8.05   5 
 12 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.              8.06   4 
 12 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil              8.06   4 
 12 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.              8.06   3 
 15 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl              8.07   5 
 16 Weaver, Mercedes             Southern Naz              8.08   1 
 17 Hooper, Purity               McMurry                   8.09   1 
 18 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar              8.14   2 
 19 McDaniel, Raven              Southern Naz              8.17   3 
 20 Hooper, Paradise             McMurry                   8.22   2 
 21 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil              8.26   5 
 21 Pawling, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.              8.26   1 
 23 Hornback, Cheyenne           Southern Naz              8.27   3 
 24 Lindsay, Paige               Judson                    8.29   1 
 25 Jones, Cordia                Victory                   8.33   5 
 26 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor              8.36   2 
 26 Jones, Kadeidra              Victory                   8.36   3 
 28 Nolan, Aliyah                Southern Naz              8.52   4 
 29 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.              8.53   2 
 30 Negley, Heather              York (Neb.)               8.57   4 
 31 Muniania, Josie              Greenville                8.58   5 
 32 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor              8.61   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: #  7.72  2/20/2010   Alexa Wink, Cedarville                      
   Troyer FH: @  7.35  2/11/2012   Tangela Neal, Unattached                    
 IWU Varsity: ^  7.86  2010        Bowman, Laura, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                   7.73  
  2 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.              7.78  
  3 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                   7.86  
  4 Terry, Amber                 Victory                   7.92  
  5 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                   7.93  
  6 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi              8.04   8.034
  7 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                   8.04   8.040
  8 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                   8.11  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: # 25.41  2/20/2010   Aleka Winik, Cedarville                     
   Troyer FH: @ 25.03  1/28/2012   Janay Mitchell, Northern Illinois           
 IWU Varsity: ^ 26.15  2012        Miller, Allix, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                  25.22#  6 
  2 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                  25.50   6 
  3 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.             25.80   6 
  4 Hooper, Purity               McMurry                  26.06   4 
  5 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                  26.27   5  26.263
  6 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                  26.27   6  26.268
  7 McManis, Portia              Victory                  26.29   4 
  8 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.             26.31   5 
  9 Terry, Amber                 Victory                  26.34   5 
 10 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar             26.51   5 
 11 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                  26.63   3 
 12 Hooper, Paradise             McMurry                  26.70   3 
 13 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl             26.97   3 
 14 Dennis, Andrea               Oklahoma Chr             27.03   4 
 15 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar             27.10   1 
 16 Alexander, Jazmine           Azusa Pacifi             27.13   5 
 17 McDaniel, Raven              Southern Naz             27.17   4 
 18 Bloodworth, Rebecca          Oklahoma Chr             27.18   2 
 19 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar             27.20   2  27.191
 20 MunKitrick, Sarah            Houghton                 27.20   2  27.197
 21 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil             27.47   2 
 22 Childress, Lisa              Southern Naz             27.60   3 
 23 Weaver, Mercedes             Southern Naz             27.60   4 
 24 Helms, Somer                 Oklahoma Chr             27.78   1 
 24 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil             27.78   2 
 26 Esunis, Melissa              Judson                   27.84   1 
 27 Lindsay, Paige               Judson                   28.18   1 
 28 Nolan, Aliyah                Southern Naz             28.33   3 
 29 Hollingsworth, Markquisa     Oklahoma Wes             28.75   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: # 57.16  2/21/2009   Bethany Davies, Cedarville                  
   Troyer FH: @ 57.42  2/19/2012   Alexa Winik, Cedarville                     
 IWU Varsity: ^ 58.92  2012        Miller, Allix, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                  57.05#  6 
  2 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                  57.87   6 
  3 Helm, Daisy                  Shorter                  58.28   6 
  4 Ortiz, Alexandra             Olivet Nazar             59.46   6 
  5 Williams, Jasmine            McMurry                  59.49   6 
  6 Miller, Allix                Indiana Wesl             59.76   5 
  7 Strand, Mary                 Houghton               1:00.31   5 
  8 Coleman, Shanita             McMurry                1:00.54   4  1:00531
  9 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar           1:00.54   5  1:00.533
 10 Price, Satoria               Victory                1:00.86   3 
 11 Gold, Kalla                  Olivet Nazar           1:01.13   5 
 12 Cowan, Maegan                Oklahoma Chr           1:01.15   5 
 13 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar           1:01.32   4 
 14 Wyrick, Deirdre              Fresno Pacif           1:01.35   6 
 15 Hoskins, Dominique           Shorter                1:01.36   5 
 16 Jones, Kadeidra              Victory                1:01.40   2 
 17 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar           1:01.53   3 
 18 Lucas, Janelle               Olivet Nazar           1:01.65   3 
 19 Schmid, Anna                 Cedarville             1:01.78   4 
 20 Liggins, Brittany            McMurry                1:01.88   2 
 21 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson                 1:01.93   2 
 22 Jones, Cordia                Victory                1:02.02   4 
 23 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           1:02.32   4 
 24 Tiernon, Tracey              Indiana Wesl           1:02.45   4 
 25 Oviedo, Laura                McMurry                1:02.55   2 
 26 Prether, Lindsey             Spring Arbor           1:02.63   3 
 27 Fant, Starsha                Campbellsvil           1:02.81   1 
 28 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil           1:03.15   3 
 29 Witzig, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.           1:03.58   1 
 30 Crouch, Shana                Spring Arbor           1:03.61   3 
 31 Gley, Wilmina                Oklahoma Chr           1:04.19   2 
 32 Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar           1:04.31   1 
 33 Ware, Gabrielle              Oklahoma Wes           1:04.71   1 
 34 Smiley, Myiesha              Southwestern           1:04.90   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: # 2:15.57  2/23/2008   Bethany McCoy Carr, Olivet Naz.           
   Troyer FH: @ 2:15.65  2/13/2010   Lydia Wong, Cedarville                    
 IWU Varsity: ^ 2:16.87  2004        Linden, Megan, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Rachel               Roberts Wesl           2:18.76  
  2 Gaesser, Angel               Indiana Wesl           2:20.11  
  3 Carstensen, Diandra          Azusa Pacifi           2:20.12  
  4 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar           2:20.95  
  5 McDaniel, Rachel             Shorter                2:21.01  
  6 Callahan, Lauren             Cedarville             2:21.70  
  7 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazar           2:22.79  
  8 Hallam, Cassandra            Oklahoma Chr           2:22.87  
  9 Berkowicz, Julia             Roberts Wesl           2:24.73  
 10 Nystrom, Gabby               Judson                 2:25.84  
 11 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.           2:26.30  
 12 Dupiton, Angelique           Dallas Bapti           2:26.89  
 13 Kamp, Julie                  Indiana Wesl           2:26.97  
 14 Malmgren, Avery              Indiana Wesl           2:27.80  
 15 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.           2:28.58  
 16 Sandberg, Christina          Indiana Wesl           2:29.52  
 17 Wolfe, Amanda                Indiana Wesl           2:31.41  
 18 Dvojacki, Dominique          Bethel (Ind.           2:32.43  
 19 Tepper, Danielle             Bethel (Ind.           2:32.70  
 20 Ware, Gabrielle              Oklahoma Wes           2:38.11  
 21 Dallimore, Kelsey            York (Neb.)            2:38.29  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    National: # 4:58.59  2/23/2008   Bethany McCoy Carr, Olivet Naz.           
   Troyer FH: @ 5:07.23  1/24/2009   Lydia Wong, Cedarville                    
 IWU Varsity: ^ 5:09.36  2008        LaSala, Emily, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prutsman, Rachel             Roberts Wesl           5:02.84@ 
  2 Carstensen, Diandra          Azusa Pacifi           5:04.68@ 
  3 Hudson, Carissa              Spring Arbor           5:07.68  
  4 Putnam, Neola                Cedarville             5:11.83  
  5 Hulton, Megan                Roberts Wesl           5:15.21  
  6 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar           5:15.37  
  7 Kijima, Reika                Azusa Pacifi           5:15.91  
  8 Spivey, Ashley               Dallas Bapti           5:17.73  
  9 Merkle, Alayna               Geneva                 5:23.77  
 10 Gard, Meaghan                Judson                 5:25.57  
 11 Terrell, Meghan              Cedarville             5:27.51  
 12 Rayas, Sarah                 Dallas Bapti           5:28.68  
 13 Kiptebeny, Josphine          Victory                5:31.37  
 14 Mark, Katie                  Dallas Bapti           5:33.72  
 15 Reinhard, Jamie              Bethel (Ind.           5:38.55  
 16 Brewster, Kameryn            York (Neb.)            5:39.59  
 17 Smith, Molly                 Spring Arbor           5:40.24  
 18 Ewert, Kayla                 Indiana Wesl           5:42.81  
 19 Salazar, Anna                Dallas Bapti           5:53.20  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: # 10:10.68  2/24/2007   Lolly York, Taylor                       
   Troyer FH: @ 10:10.76  2/5/2011    Megan Rolland, Unattached                
 IWU Varsity: ^ 10:24.68  2004        Bloomquist, Katie, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spicher, Shea                Shorter               10:10.10# 
  2 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar          10:10.18# 
  3 Higgens, Sarah               Azusa Pacifi          10:26.11  
  4 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti          10:26.78  
  5 Archambault, Alex            Cedarville            10:27.81  
  6 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar          10:31.41  
  7 Durrwachter, Julie           Dallas Bapti          10:31.82  
  8 Mills, Kim                   Roberts Wesl          10:33.85  
  9 Nelson, Trisha               Bethel (Ind.          10:36.13  
 10 Sikma, Kristie               Azusa Pacifi          10:38.62  
 11 Meade, Glynnis               Dallas Bapti          10:43.38  
 12 Spivey, Ashley               Dallas Bapti          10:53.13  
 13 Merkle, Alayna               Geneva                10:57.12  
 14 Logan, Ashley                Shorter               10:58.31  
 15 Moore, Tabby                 Cedarville            10:58.96  
 16 Antrim, Allie                Oklahoma Wes          10:59.88  
 17 Miller, Sarah                Judson                11:00.27  
 18 Meek, Sarah-Noel             Geneva                11:01.19  
 19 Hinkel, Elley                Spring Arbor          11:03.01  
 20 Bos, Anna                    Trinity Chri          11:03.64  
 21 Davenport, Cara              Houghton              11:09.47  
 22 Lencke, Keri                 Bethel (Ind.          11:11.16  
 23 Jones, Kathryn               Spring Arbor          11:11.22  
 24 McClellan, Jenna             Grace                 11:14.08  
 25 Horswell, Brooke             Indiana Wesl          11:14.26  
 26 Wong, Abby                   Cedarville            11:16.68  
 27 Ramirez, Cecilia             McMurry               11:28.74  
 28 Kiekover, Alison             Spring Arbor          11:35.92  
 29 Snook, Molly                 Dallas Bapti          11:46.42  
 30 Kimball, Morgan              Judson                11:47.40  
 31 McDowell, Justine            Judson                12:05.12  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: # 17:30.06  2/18/2006   Sam Maat, Cedarville                     
   Troyer FH: @ 17:48.05  2/5/2011    Crystal Reichert, Three Rivers TC        
 IWU Varsity: ^ 17:55.52  2009        Bea, Christy, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trisha               Bethel (Ind.          17:47.70@ 
  2 Sikma, Kristie               Azusa Pacifi          17:53.00  
  3 Higgens, Sarah               Azusa Pacifi          17:56.61  
  4 Meade, Glynnis               Dallas Bapti          18:31.85  
  5 Meek, Sarah-Noel             Geneva                18:41.21  
  6 Roche, Janalis               Olivet Nazar          18:56.08  
  7 Wimsatt, Tawnee              Dallas Bapti          19:19.10  
  8 Kiptebeny, Josphine          Victory               19:19.51  
  9 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar          19:23.15  
 10 Davenport, Cara              Houghton              19:31.29  
 11 Dean, Emily                  Indiana Wesl          19:32.78  
 12 Arch, Katherine              Indiana Wesl          19:34.14  
 13 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar          19:35.16  
 14 Campbell, Grace              Cedarville            19:40.37  
 15 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar          19:41.78  
 16 Greenwood, Natasha           Indiana Wesl          19:48.74  
 17 Banachowski, Jasmin          Cedarville            19:55.17  
 18 Redfield, Melanie            Cedarville            19:55.55  
 19 Kluitenberg, Anna            Geneva                20:03.97  
 20 Hite, Taylor                 Indiana Wesl          20:22.87  
 21 Hoobler, Emily               Geneva                20:27.63  
 22 Atkinson, Jennifer           Dallas Bapti          20:29.52  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    National: #  8.72  2/19/2005   Jen Stuczynski, Roberts Wes.                
   Troyer FH: @  8.44  1/31/2009   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
 IWU Varsity: ^  9.05  2010        Morgan, Katelin, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi            # 8.62Q  3 
  2 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                   9.05Q  4 
  3 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi              9.17Q  1 
  4 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                   9.30Q  2 
  5 McManis, Portia              Victory                   9.44q  1 
  6 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville                9.49q  1 
  7 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.              9.55q  4 
  8 Hornback, Cheyenne           Southern Naz              9.59q  4 
  9 Johnson, Tanesha             McMurry                   9.60   2 
  9 Gall, Christina              Cedarville                9.60   3 
 11 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville                9.75   3 
 12 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar              9.78   4 
 13 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                   9.80   2 
 14 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil              9.95   2 
 15 Becton, Sha'Rita             Victory                  10.02   2 
 16 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar             10.03   3 
 17 Stutz, Jaimee                York (Neb.)              10.05   3 
 18 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri             10.07   3 
 19 Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar             10.10   1 
 20 Liggins, Brittany            McMurry                  10.19   4 
 21 Edwards, Emilie              Houghton                 10.31   1 
 22 Shapley, Olivia              Judson                   10.32   1 
 23 Faulkner, Kaitlyn            Grace                    10.34   4 
 24 Skinner, Lizzy               Indiana Wesl             10.35   2 
 25 Witt, Brooke                 Southern Naz             10.38   1 
 26 Smith, Kendra                Indiana Wesl             10.42   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: #  8.72  2/19/2005   Jen Stuczynski, Roberts Wes.                
   Troyer FH: @  8.44  1/31/2009   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
 IWU Varsity: ^  9.05  2010        Morgan, Katelin, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi              8.61# 
  2 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi              9.17  
  3 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                   9.22  
  4 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                   9.28   9.273
  5 McManis, Portia              Victory                   9.28   9.276
  6 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville                9.35  
  7 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.              9.47  
  8 Hornback, Cheyenne           Southern Naz              9.75  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: # 1:47.05  2/18/2006   , Greenville                              
   Troyer FH: @ 1:40.23  1/28/2012   Northern Illinois, Northern Illinois      
                         C Kellyman, J Mitchell, R Frye, R Butler          
 IWU Varsity: ^ 1:47.08  2010        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Heyne,Morgan, Skinner, Bowman                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        1:40.70#  1 
     1) Spikes, Lakeisha                2) Smith, Alexis                  
     3) Ballard, Ashley                 4) Walker, Ayana                  
     5) Jackson, Jasmine                6)                                
  2 McMurry  'A'                                        1:43.41#  1 
     1) Hooper, Paradise                2) Hooper, Purity                 
     3) Alexander, Tiana                4) Coleman, Shanita               
     5) Williams, Jasmine               6)                                
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  1:44.40#  1 
     1) Chesley, Jordan                 2) Clark, Mareka                  
     3) Alexander, Jazmine              4) Fung, Anita                    
  4 Victory  'A'                                        1:45.79#  1 
     1) Price, Satoria                  2) Jones, Kadeidra                
     3) Jones, Cordia                   4) Terry, Amber                   
     5) McManis, Portia                 6) Becton, Sha'Rita               
  5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                1:46.67#  4 
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Nettleton, Jordyn              
     3) Lawson, Taneka                  4) Kirkland, Peyton               
  6 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  1:47.90   2 
     1) Newsome-Gunn, Avante            2) Graber, Betty                  
     3) Cregier, Amanda                 4) Grace, Whitney                 
  7 Houghton  'A'                                       1:48.06   3 
     1) MunKitrick, Sarah               2) Strand, Mary                   
     3) McLeod, Tatum                   4) Figeuroa, Alyssa               
     5) McCafferty Doviak, Savanna      6) Edwards, Emilie                
  8 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              1:48.19   4 
     1) McDaniel, Raven                 2) Weaver, Mercedes               
     3) Nolan, Aliyah                   4) Childress, Lisa                
     5) Hornback, Cheyenne              6) Johnson, Cierra                
  9 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                             1:48.49   4 
     1) Bloodworth, Rebecca             2) Cowan, Maegan                  
     3) Helms, Somer                    4) Dennis, Andrea                 
     5) Gley, Wilmina                   6) DiBiasi, Sarah                 
 10 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:49.08   3 
     1) Feltner, Kesley                 2) Beasley, Tiosha                
     3) Horne, JaNaiqua                 4) Little, Lauren                 
     5) Harris, Christiana              6) Chiles, Keisha                 
 11 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   1:50.39   3 
     1) Finkbeiner, Andrea              2) Morris, Ashley                 
     3) Lee, Jessica                    4) Prether, Lindsey               
     5) Finkbeiner, Kayla               6)                                
 12 Cedarville  'A'                                     1:50.90   3 
     1) Pitney, Brielle                 2) Kirk, Valerie                  
     3) Herrera, Rachel                 4) Schmid, Anna                   
     5) Santos, Joy                     6)                                
 13 Grace  'A'                                          1:52.13   2 
     1) Jones, Erin                     2) Whitaker, Sabrina              
     3) Hertzler, Alicia                4) Young, Lindsey                 
 14 Judson  'A'                                         1:53.10   2 
     1) Lindsay, Paige                  2) Shapley, Olivia                
     3) McDougall, Marilyn              4) Esunis, Melissa                
     5) Hoffman, Kilee                  6)                                
 15 Greenville  'A'                                     1:55.52   2 
     1) Muniania, Josie                 2) Renshaw, Rachel                
     3) Harris, Michaela                4) Deberry, Iyeesha               
     5) Keim, Bailey                    6)                                
 16 Trinity Christian  'A'                              1:57.52   1 
     1) Hamilton, Brooke                2) Samudio, Courtney              
     3) Dykstra, Emily                  4) VanTol, Leah                   
     5) Zaremba, Kasey                  6) VanDyk, Justine                
 -- Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                    DQ   4 
     1) Miller, Allix                   2) Benware, Talia                 
     3) Henry, Anna                     4) Tiernon, Tracey                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: # 3:58.47  2/21/2009   , Cedarville                              
                         C. Cann, B. Davies, K.Lanphier, M.Rice            
   Troyer FH: @ 3:58.76  1/30/2010   Indianapolis, Indianapolis                
                         S McGregor, D Martin, H Miller, K Allen           
 IWU Varsity: ^ 4:04.29  2004        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Allison, Bjurstrom, Zellers, Linden               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        3:50.15#  3 
     1) Walker, Ayana                   2) Ballard, Ashley                
     3) Spikes, Lakeisha                4) Helm, Daisy                    
     5) Hoskins, Dominique              6) Davidson, Kryslynn             
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:52.63#  3 
     1) Leslie, Breanna                 2) Fung, Anita                    
     3) Clark, Mareka                   4) VanWinkle, Megan               
     5) Alexander, Jazmine              6) Chesley, Jordan                
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 4:01.35   3 
     1) Marshall, Hanisha               2) Tallon, Ashley                 
     3) Tallon, Haley                   4) Wyrick, Deirdre                
     5) Archie, Sharessa                6) Hill, Sarah                    
  4 McMurry  'A'                                        4:01.37   2 
     1) Hooper, Paradise                2) Hooper, Purity                 
     3) Coleman, Shanita                4) Williams, Jasmine              
     5) Oviedo, Laura                   6)                                
  5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                4:01.68   3 
     1) Goedhart, Kamaria               2) Ortiz, Alexandra               
     3) Gold, Kalla                     4) Carman, Rachel                 
  6 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               4:03.28^  3 
     1) Morgan, Kyla                    2) Gaesser, Angel                 
     3) Tiernon, Tracey                 4) Miller, Allix                  
     5) Benware, Talia                  6)                                
  7 Victory  'A'                                        4:05.93   2 
     1) Jones, Kadeidra                 2) Price, Satoria                 
     3) McManis, Portia                 4) Jones, Cordia                  
     5) Terry, Amber                    6) Kiptebeny, Josphine            
  8 Campbellsville  'A'                                 4:08.47   1 
     1) Fant, Starsha                   2) Rose, Myra                     
     3) Harris, Christiana              4) Little, Lauren                 
     5) Horne, JaNaiqua                 6)                                
  9 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                             4:08.58   3 
     1) Bloodworth, Rebecca             2) Cowan, Maegan                  
     3) Helms, Somer                    4) Dennis, Andrea                 
     5) DiBiasi, Sarah                  6) Hallam, Cassandra              
 10 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  4:09.65   2 
     1) Grace, Whitney                  2) Newsome-Gunn, Avante           
     3) Dudley, Lauren                  4) Witzig, Rebekah                
     5) Byl, Arielle                    6)                                
 11 Cedarville  'A'                                     4:09.67   2 
     1) Gall, Christina                 2) Schmid, Anna                   
     3) Pitney, Brielle                 4) Kirk, Valerie                  
     5) Santos, Joy                     6)                                
 12 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   4:10.48   2 
     1) Finkbeiner, Andrea              2) Crouch, Shana                  
     3) Prether, Lindsey                4) Tripp, Kelly                   
 13 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              4:13.07   2 
     1) McDaniel, Raven                 2) Johnson, Cierra                
     3) Witt, Brooke                    4) Hornback, Cheyenne             
     5) Nolan, Aliyah                   6) Hope, Jamie                    
 14 Houghton  'A'                                       4:15.27   1 
     1) MunKitrick, Sarah               2) McLeod, Tatum                  
     3) McCafferty Doviak, Savanna      4) Strand, Mary                   
     5) Edwards, Emilie                 6) Davenport, Cara                
 15 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               4:17.08   1 
     1) Roberts, Christa                2) Berkowicz, Julia               
     3) Prutsman, Rachel                4) Cannon, Rachel                 
     5) Touchstone, Chelsea             6)                                
 16 Trinity Christian  'A'                              4:22.62   1 
     1) Hamilton, Brooke                2) VanDyk, Justine                
     3) VanTol, Leah                    4) Dykstra, Emily                 
     5) Schwab, Hannah                  6) Zaremba, Kasey                 
 17 Judson  'A'                                         4:26.84   1 
     1) Lindsay, Paige                  2) Nystrom, Gabby                 
     3) Esunis, Melissa                 4) McDougall, Marilyn             
     5) Gard, Meaghan                   6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    National: # 9:25.63  2/18/2012   , Sping Arbor                             
                         M. Crew, F. Gunderson, C. Hudson, L. Allen        
   Troyer FH: @ 9:36.18  2/16/2008   IWU                                       
                         Horkman, Bucher, Wagner, LaSala                   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 9:22.98  2004        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Zellers, Bloomquist, Meier, Linden                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  9:39.86  
     1) Dudley, Lauren                  2) Tepper, Danielle               
     3) Adams, Christina                4) Dvojacki, Dominique            
  2 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               9:42.37  
     1) Kamp, Julie                     2) Ewert, Kayla                   
     3) Wolfe, Amanda                   4) Sandberg, Christina            
  3 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   9:48.10  
     1) Gunderson, Faith                2) Albert, Paige                  
     3) Lehman, Mary                    4) Fredrick, Sarah                
  4 Trinity Christian  'A'                              9:55.51  
     1) Schwab, Hannah                  2) Zaremba, Kasey                 
     3) VanDyk, Justine                 4) Disselkoen, Jessica            
     5) VanTol, Leah                    6) Hamilton, Brooke               
  5 McMurry  'A'                                        9:56.73  
     1) Peery, Lauren                   2) Doughty, Leah                  
     3) Bietendorf, Mercedes            4) Affleck, Mary                  
     5) Liggins, Brittany               6)                                
  6 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                               10:05.22  
     1) Dean, Kathryn                   2) Faulks, Alyssa                 
     3) O'Brien, Desiree                4) Versweyveld, Jillian           
     5) Roche, Janalis                  6)                                
  7 Shorter  'A'                                       10:05.40  
     1) Jude, Sarah                     2) Hunte, Torriamanda             
     3) Satterfield, Kaileigh           4) Badie, Breiona                 
     5) Hoskins, Dominique              6)                                
  8 York (Neb.)  'A'                                   10:10.35  
     1) Brewster, Kameryn               2) De Boer, Morgan                
     3) Austin, Karissa                 4) Dallimore, Kelsey              
  9 Cedarville  'A'                                    10:25.64  
     1) Banachowski, Jasmin             2) Santos, Joy                    
     3) Campbell, Grace                 4) Redfield, Melanie              
     5) Moore, Tabby                    6) Wong, Abby                     
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    National: # 12:11.35  2/19/2005   , Spring Arbor                           
   Troyer FH: @ 12:16.93  1/31/2009   Ball State                               
                          Bishel, Filak, Ade, Arrowsmith                    
 IWU Varsity: ^ 12:16.11  2004        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                 
                          Alloway, Owens, Linden, Bloomquist                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                              12:18.43  
     1) Hulton, Megan                   2) Roberts, Christa               
     3) Cannon, Rachel                  4) Prutsman, Rachel               
     5) Berkowicz, Julia                6)                                
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                               12:26.78  
     1) Lippencott, Kylie               2) Puent, Natalie                 
     3) Endrizzi, Hannah                4) Trank, Christy                 
  3 Shorter  'A'                                       12:27.55  
     1) McDaniel, Rachel                2) Hoskins, Dominique             
     3) Jude, Sarah                     4) Spicher, Shea                  
     5) Helm, Daisy                     6) Davidson, Kryslynn             
  4 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                12:31.74  
     1) Durrwachter, Julie              2) Dupiton, Angelique             
     3) Spivey, Ashley                  4) Bruce, Kelsey                  
     5) Rayas, Sarah                    6) Mark, Katie                    
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                 12:38.83  
     1) Ringer, Sadie                   2) Fung, Anita                    
     3) Kijima, Reika                   4) Carstensen, Diandra            
  6 Judson  'A'                                        12:39.00  
     1) Miller, Sarah                   2) McDougall, Marilyn             
     3) Nystrom, Gabby                  4) Gard, Meaghan                  
     5) Lindsay, Paige                  6) Esunis, Melissa                
  7 Cedarville  'A'                                    12:42.02  
     1) Terrell, Meghan                 2) Gall, Christina                
     3) Santos, Joy                     4) Putnam, Neola                  
     5) Moore, Tabby                    6) Callahan, Lauren               
  8 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                              12:48.61  
     1) Sandberg, Christina             2) Benware, Talia                 
     3) Kamp, Julie                     4) Gaesser, Angel                 
  9 Trinity Christian  'A'                             12:52.35  
     1) Schwab, Hannah                  2) Hamilton, Brooke               
     3) VanDyk, Justine                 4) Disselkoen, Jessica            
     5) Zaremba, Kasey                  6) Bos, Anna                      
 10 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                 13:02.05  
     1) Lencke, Keri                    2) Witzig, Rebekah                
     3) Tepper, Danielle                4) Reinhard, Jamie                
 11 Spring Arbor  'A'                                  13:05.94  
     1) Broekema, Krista                2) Curtis, Amanda                 
     3) Kent, Candice                   4) Hinkel, Elley                  
 12 McMurry  'A'                                       13:10.26  
     1) Peery, Lauren                   2) Liggins, Brittany              
     3) Doughty, Leah                   4) Ramirez, Cecilia               
     5) Bietendorf, Mercedes            6) Affleck, Mary                  
 13 Greenville  'A'                                    13:55.19  
     1) Nelson, Rosie                   2) Keim, Bailey                   
     3) Thomas, Taylor                  4) Works, Molly                   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    National: # 1.68m  2/22/2003   Alisha Ewing, Bethel                        
   Troyer FH: @ 1.75m  1/29/2011   Rebecca Lomax, Ball State                   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 1.67m  2005        Perdue, Rebekah, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             1.70m# 
  2 Hill, Sarah                  Fresno Pacif            J1.70m# 
  3 Eaton, Sydney                Azusa Pacifi             1.60m  
  3 Whitaker, Sabrina            Grace                    1.60m  
  5 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                 J1.60m  
  6 Deneseus, Nicole             Cedarville              J1.60m  
  7 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil            J1.60m  
  7 Hope, Jamie                  Southern Naz            J1.60m  
  9 Tallon, Ashley               Fresno Pacif             1.55m  
  9 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             1.55m  
  9 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil             1.55m  
  9 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               1.55m  
 13 Allis, Kailenne              Campbellsvil            J1.55m  
 14 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.            J1.55m  
 14 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi            J1.55m  
 16 Mestdagh, Erika              Spring Arbor             1.50m  
 16 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor             1.50m  
 16 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.             1.50m  
 16 Mott, Sarah                  Bethel (Ind.             1.50m  
 20 Douglas, Faith               Azusa Pacifi            J1.50m  
 21 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr            J1.50m  
 22 Johnson, Tanesha             McMurry                 J1.50m  
 -- Kuipers, Rebecca             Trinity Chri                NH  
 -- Miller, Amanda               Indiana Wesl                NH  
 -- Wilson, Stephanie            Indiana Wesl                NH  
 -- Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    National: # 3.96m  2/18/2006   Rachel Castro, Cedarville                   
   Troyer FH: @ 3.81m  1/23/2010   Kayla Caldwell, Hillsdale                   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 3.19m  2012        Fyer, Courtni, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Kim                 Azusa Pacifi             3.49m  
  2 Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.             3.34m  
  2 Grace, Whitney               Bethel (Ind.             3.34m  
  2 Tepper, Taylor               Bethel (Ind.             3.34m  
  5 Rogers, Vanessa              Spring Arbor            J3.34m  
  6 Reader, Emily                Olivet Nazar             3.19m  
  7 Fryer, Courtni               Indiana Wesl            J3.19m^ 
  8 Steinbock, Mariah            McMurry                 J3.19m  
  9 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.             3.04m  
 10 Stiker, Anna                 Olivet Nazar             2.89m  
 10 Bonnevie, Abigail            Cedarville               2.89m  
 10 Reinke, Kathleen             Grace                    2.89m  
 13 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor             2.74m  
 13 Ferguson, Kelsee             McMurry                  2.74m  
 -- Hunt, Shelbie                Victory                     NH  
 -- Schade, Casey                Azusa Pacifi                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    National: # 5.85m  2/18/2012   Penny Grant, Greenville                     
   Troyer FH: @ 6.46m  1/26/2013   Leah Eber, Unattached                       
 IWU Varsity: ^ 5.63m  2011        Morgan, Katelin, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacif             5.93m# 
  2 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             5.88m# 
  3 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.             5.79m  
  4 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                  5.76m  
  5 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                  5.67m  
  6 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil             5.63m  
  7 McManis, Portia              Victory                  5.61m  
  8 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             5.58m  
  9 Miller, Allix                Indiana Wesl             5.50m  
 10 Williams, Jasmine            McMurry                  5.34m  
 11 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville               5.33m  
 12 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.             5.32m  
 13 Stutzman, Lauren             Indiana Wesl             5.29m  
 14 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.             5.28m  
 15 Coleman, Shanita             McMurry                  5.27m  
 16 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacifi             5.26m  
 17 Samudio, Courtney            Trinity Chri             5.17m  
 18 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar             5.11m  
 19 Finkbeiner, Andrea           Spring Arbor             5.08m  
 20 Mott, Sarah                  Bethel (Ind.             5.06m  
 21 McMahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville               5.03m  
 22 Nettleton, Jaymi             Indiana Wesl             5.00m  
 23 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar             4.97m  
 24 Aldana, Anelise              Shorter                  4.96m  
 25 Herrera, Rachel              Cedarville               4.95m  
 26 Hodge, Jade                  York (Neb.)              4.94m  
 27 Morr, Lindsay                Olivet Nazar             4.77m  
 28 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             4.74m  
 29 Zawko, Skyler                Roberts Wesl            J4.74m  
 30 Smiley, Myiesha              Southwestern             4.73m  
 31 Howell, Sharon               Roberts Wesl             4.72m  
 32 St. Aubin, Morgan            Olivet Nazar             4.58m  
 -- Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil              FOUL  
 -- Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar              FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    National: # 11.76m  2/18/2006   Saeah Ensslen, Cedarville                  
   Troyer FH: @ 12.47m  1/28/2012   Jenner Sio, Northern Illinois              
 IWU Varsity: ^ 10.58m  1993        Sommers, Kristin, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacif            12.77m@ 
  2 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                 12.59m@ 
  3 Archie, Sharessa             Fresno Pacif            12.41m# 
  4 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacifi            11.98m# 
  5 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil            11.46m  
  6 Figeuroa, Alyssa             Houghton                11.24m  
  7 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                J11.24m  
  8 McManis, Portia              Victory                 11.17m  
  9 Hill, Sarah                  Fresno Pacif            11.12m  
 10 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil            11.00m  
 11 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil            10.95m  
 12 Aldana, Anelise              Shorter                 10.87m  
 13 Zawko, Skyler                Roberts Wesl            10.74m  
 14 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar            10.67m  
 15 Hodge, Jade                  York (Neb.)             10.64m  
 16 Coleman, Shanita             McMurry                 10.59m  
 17 McMahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville              10.53m  
 18 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville              10.22m  
 19 Robinson, Jalyn              Victory                 10.17m  
 20 Gomez, Maria                 Olivet Nazar            10.15m  
 21 Howell, Sharon               Roberts Wesl            10.12m  
 22 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor            10.09m  
 23 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.            10.08m  
 24 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            10.06m  
 25 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar            10.00m  
 26 Herrera, Rachel              Cedarville             J10.00m  
 27 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri             9.94m  
 28 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             9.87m  
 29 Samudio, Courtney            Trinity Chri            J9.87m  
 30 Tripp, Kelly                 Spring Arbor             9.70m  
 31 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.             9.65m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    National: # 14.17m  2/20/2010   Nichole Arnold, Bethel                     
   Troyer FH: @ 17.23m  1/31/2009   Liz Wanless, NYAC                          
 IWU Varsity: ^ 12.30m  2005        Brackman, Kelli, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.            13.88m  
  2 Williams, Kalicia            Southern Naz            13.03m  
  3 Carlock, Shaylee             York (Neb.)             13.01m  
  4 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                  12.59m  
  5 Huffman, Tina                Indiana Wesl           J12.59m^ 
  6 Kesee, Destiny               McMurry                 12.52m  
  7 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            11.99m  
  8 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            11.98m  
  9 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  11.87m  
 10 Stevens, Jackie              Southern Naz            11.72m  
 11 Pomento, Anna                Cedarville              11.46m  
 12 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar            11.39m  
 13 Burns, LaNissa               McMurry                 11.29m  
 14 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            11.14m  
 15 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            10.76m  
 16 Perry, Katy                  Roberts Wesl            10.64m  
 17 Sears, Madison               Shorter                 10.56m  
 18 Mikel, Kaitlyn               Grace                   10.53m  
 19 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                  10.50m  
 20 Williams, Sara               Geneva                  10.42m  
 21 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.            10.38m  
 22 Trower, Sierra               York (Neb.)             10.35m  
 23 Burr, Forrest                York (Neb.)             10.28m  
 24 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville              10.26m  
 25 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil            10.18m  
 26 Melhorn, Andrea              Houghton                10.11m  
 27 Boone, Rachel                Indiana Wesl             9.81m  
 28 Blake, Emily                 Indiana Wesl             9.29m  
 -- Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacif              FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    National: # 17.49m  2/19/2011   Rochaunda Harris, Greenville               
   Troyer FH: @ 22.58m  1/31/2009   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
 IWU Varsity: ^ 16.80m  2012        Lee, Victoria, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.            17.05m  
  2 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            16.25m  
  3 Stevens, Jackie              Southern Naz            16.13m  
  4 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville              14.73m  
  5 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            14.49m  
  6 Sears, Madison               Shorter                 14.06m  
  7 Lund, Kayla                  Bethel (Ind.            13.88m  
  8 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar           J13.88m  
  9 Bullman, Robin               Indiana Wesl            13.87m  
 10 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville              13.22m  
 11 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            13.12m  
 12 Perry, Katy                  Roberts Wesl            13.09m  
 13 Herndon, Cassie              Bethel (Ind.            12.96m  
 14 Hill, Abby                   Greenville              12.89m  
 15 Burns, LaNissa               McMurry                 12.62m  
 16 Ostlund, Kathryn             Oklahoma Chr            12.61m  
 17 Melhorn, Andrea              Houghton                12.46m  
 18 Mikel, Kaitlyn               Grace                   12.40m  
 19 Younkin, Rebekah             Grace                   12.35m  
 20 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            12.04m  
 21 Miller, Lynne                Indiana Wesl            11.99m  
 22 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                  11.90m  
 23 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  11.89m  
 24 Williams, Kalicia            Southern Naz            11.51m  
 25 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.            11.48m  
 26 Jones, Alyssa                Indiana Wesl            11.30m  
 27 Shaw, Emilie                 Oklahoma Wes            10.83m  
 28 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            10.82m  
 29 Muehlberg, Amanda            Greenville              10.35m  
 30 Potthast, Ali                Greenville               5.06m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi           2:18.61     842
  2 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville             2:28.83     708
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi           2:31.19     678
  4 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl           2:31.68     672
  5 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr           2:39.32     581
  6 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor           2:40.69     565
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           2:41.80     552
  8 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                2:51.62     447
  9 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri           2:57.47     389
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes           3:22.36     185
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi              8.53   2   1010
  2 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                   9.10   1    889
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi              9.36   2    836
  4 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville                9.73   2    763
  5 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl              9.93   1    725
  6 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             10.15   3    684
  7 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             10.46   2    629
  8 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr             10.55   3    613
  9 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             10.71   1    585
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes             10.82   3    566
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  1.65m     795
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             1.65m     795
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             1.62m     759
  4 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               1.59m     724
  5 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             1.56m     689
  6 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr             1.50m     621
  7 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             1.47m     588
  8 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl             1.41m     523
  9 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes             1.35m     460
 10 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             1.32m     429
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             5.87m     810
  2 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             5.73m     768
  3 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  5.63m     738
  4 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl             5.12m     592
  5 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr             4.98m     554
  6 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               4.86m     522
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             4.80m     506
  8 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             4.66m     469
  9 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             4.50m     428
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes             4.11m     333
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi            12.49m     694
  2 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl            11.19m     608
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi            10.94m     591
  4 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             9.97m     527
  5 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  9.89m     522
  6 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               8.40m     425
  7 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             8.31m     419
  8 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             7.12m     343
  9 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr             6.77m     320
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes             6.61m     310
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi              4109  
  2 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi              3674  
  3 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                   3391  
  4 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville                3142  
  5 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl              3120  
  6 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar              2958  
  7 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr              2689  
  8 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor              2594  
  9 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri              2250  
 10 Henson, Bria                 Oklahoma Wes              1854  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: #  6.88  2/21/2009   Edward Johnson, Oklahoma Wesleyan           
   Troyer FH: @  6.82  2/16/2008   Deji Adebayo, Lindenwood                    
 IWU Varsity: ^  6.98  2002        Fraser, Floyd, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                 # 6.84q  1  6.831
  2 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi            # 6.84q  5  6.839
  3 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                   6.93q  4 
  4 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville                6.94q  2 
  5 Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                   6.96q  3 
  6 Bargblor, Eurodge            Campbellsvil              6.97q  3 
  7 Odom, Trevon                 McMurry                   7.00q  1 
  8 Reed, Micah                  Shorter                   7.09q  1 
  9 Zu Bolton, Josh              McMurry                   7.10   2 
  9 Chism, Chris                 Victory                   7.10   4 
 11 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.              7.12   2 
 11 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              7.12   5 
 11 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                   7.12   5 
 14 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi              7.13   1 
 15 Harris-Samuels, Delano       Olivet Nazar              7.14   5 
 15 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville                7.14   3 
 17 Wright, Sterling             Southern Naz              7.15   2 
 18 Wright, Devon                Dallas Bapti              7.17   1 
 18 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                   7.17   3 
 18 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville                7.17   4 
 21 Keith, John                  McMurry                   7.18   1 
 22 Green, Brandon               Campbellsvil              7.20   3 
 23 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar              7.21   2 
 23 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi              7.21   5 
 25 Rogers, Ramone               Victory                   7.22   4 
 26 Kesler, Robby                Spring Arbor              7.23   5 
 26 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl              7.23   2 
 28 Jonkman, Tim                 Spring Arbor              7.26   2 
 29 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar              7.28   4 
 30 Easley, Jordan               Indiana Wesl              7.31   1 
 31 McDowell, Quincy             Southwestern              7.33   3 
 32 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.              7.37   2 
 32 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                    7.37   5 
 32 DeLord, Joshua               Dallas Bapti              7.37   4 
 35 Filson, Jay                  Indiana Wesl              7.38   4 
 36 Miller, Kentrell             Southern Naz              7.40   1 
 37 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.              7.47   4 
 37 Morse, Chris                 Trinity Chri              7.47   3 
 39 White, Ryan                  Geneva                    7.50   3 
 40 Forsythe, Michael            Spring Arbor              7.67   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: #  6.88  2/21/2009   Edward Johnson, Oklahoma Wesleyan           
   Troyer FH: @  6.82  2/16/2008   Deji Adebayo, Lindenwood                    
 IWU Varsity: ^  6.98  2002        Fraser, Floyd, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi              6.83# 
  2 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                   6.86# 
  3 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville                6.87# 
  4 Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                   6.93  
  5 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                   6.98  
  6 Odom, Trevon                 McMurry                   7.06   7.052
  7 Bargblor, Eurodge            Campbellsvil              7.06   7.053
  8 Reed, Micah                  Shorter                   7.11  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: # 22.15  2/19/2011   DeWayne Gray, Spring Arbor                  
   Troyer FH: @ 22.15  2/19/2011   Dwayne Gray, Spring Arbor                   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 22.80  2010        Collet, Thomas, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi             21.89@  8  21.883
  2 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville               21.89@  8  21.886
  3 Odom, Trevon                 McMurry                  22.36   7 
  4 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                  22.37   8 
  5 Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                  22.65   6 
  6 Chism, Chris                 Victory                  22.78   7 
  7 Farris, Mark                 Cedarville               22.87   4 
  8 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi             22.95   5 
  9 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville               23.02   5 
 10 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar             23.09   7 
 11 Wright, Sterling             Southern Naz             23.11   6 
 12 Miller, Kentrell             Southern Naz             23.19   6 
 13 Bargblor, Eurodge            Campbellsvil             23.20   6 
 14 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar             23.22   5 
 15 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar             23.25   7 
 16 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville               23.30   4 
 17 Easley, Jordan               Indiana Wesl             23.37   6 
 18 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.             23.60   2 
 19 Ogletree, Winston            Oklahoma Chr             23.63   3 
 20 Henry, Tanner                Azusa Pacifi             23.64   4 
 21 Wright, Devon                Dallas Bapti             23.69   4 
 22 Keith, John                  McMurry                  23.71   1  23.702
 23 Joiner, Michael              Bethel (Ind.             23.71   4 
 24 Farlow, Cole                 Bethel (Ind.             23.71   1  23.710
 25 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.             23.82   2 
 26 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.             23.85   3 
 27 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl             23.90   5 
 28 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacifi             23.91   3 
 29 Kennedy, Blake               Campbellsvil             24.06   1 
 30 DeMoss, Parker               Judson                   24.11   3 
 31 Green, Brandon               Campbellsvil             24.16   2 
 32 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.             24.20   5 
 33 McDowell, Quincy             Southwestern             24.24   3 
 34 Geans, Quin                  Bethel (Ind.             24.27   2 
 35 George, Jamal                Oklahoma Chr             24.30   1 
 36 Collins, Darreon             York (Neb.)              24.34   2 
 37 Rogers, Ramone               Victory                  24.62   1 
 -- Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                     FS   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: # 49.79  2/23/2008   Alvin Smith, Olivet Naz.                    
   Troyer FH: @ 49.22  1/26/2013   Jermel Kindred, Indianapolis                
 IWU Varsity: ^ 50.05  2011        Brown, Eric, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             50.49   4 
  2 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar             50.70   4 
  3 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri             50.81   4 
  4 Eakers, Korey                Southern Naz             50.82   3 
  5 Rice, Cole                   Shorter                  50.84   4 
  6 Jimoh, Rilwan                Southern Naz             50.95   4 
  7 Andrews, Lance               McMurry                  51.03   3 
  8 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar             51.48   1 
  9 Chism, Chris                 Victory                  51.50   3 
 10 Dias, Malcolm                Indiana Wesl             51.65   3 
 11 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                  52.18   2 
 12 Joiner, Michael              Bethel (Ind.             52.21   3 
 13 Williams, Desmond            McMurry                  52.59   2 
 14 Yoder, David                 Cedarville               52.61   2 
 15 Manning, Treyvon             Greenville               52.71   2 
 16 Mingie, Bobby                Campbellsvil             52.97   1 
 17 Bell, Chevante               McMurry                  53.16   2 
 18 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.             53.48   2 
 19 Dies, Thaddeus               Southwestern             53.52   3 
 20 French, Cyrus                Judson                   53.63   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: # 1:52.57  2/24/2007   Herbert Rotich, Spring Arbor              
   Troyer FH: @ 1:54.88  2/16/2008   Josh Miller, Indiana Wesleyan             
 IWU Varsity: ^ 1:54.88  2008        Miller, Josh, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haws, Grayson                Southern Naz           1:55.54  
  2 Hawn, Marshall               Olivet Nazar           1:57.07  
  3 Barrientez, Brayden          Oklahoma Chr           1:57.11  
  4 Lutterloh, Ryan              Oklahoma Chr           1:57.45  
  5 Mizeur, Nicholas             Olivet Nazar           1:58.49  
  6 Lamatsch, Julian             York (Neb.)            1:59.12  
  7 Dees, Josh                   Greenville             1:59.54  
  8 Johnson, Erik                Cedarville             1:59.89  
  9 Martin, Hansen               Indiana Wesl           2:00.09  
 10 Nevius, Nate                 Judson                 2:00.48  
 11 Todd, Anthony                McMurry                2:00.78  
 12 Guzdial, Andrew              Spring Arbor           2:01.22  
 13 Stoots, Nicholas             Oklahoma Chr           2:01.80  
 14 Roachford, Gregory           Shorter                2:01.84  
 15 Johnson, Jared               Indiana Wesl           2:02.40  
 16 Massey, Landon               Dallas Bapti           2:02.45  
 17 Rex, Jonathan                Grace                  2:02.71  
 18 McKnight, Conner             Indiana Wesl           2:03.19  
 19 Musa, Banjor                 Spring Arbor           2:03.67  
 20 Powers, David                Olivet Nazar           2:05.55  
 21 Drew, Ben                    Grace                  2:05.89  
 22 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.           2:13.14  
 23 Graham, Donovan              Grace                  2:15.13  
 -- Douglas, Derek               Shorter                    DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    National: # 4:12.65  2/18/2012   Evan Thayer, Cedarville                   
   Troyer FH: @ 4:13.85  2/19/2011   Evan Thayer, Cedarville                   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 4:11.45  2008        Foss, Joshua, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Carlos                Shorter                4:21.73  
  2 Reidsma, Andy                Trinity Chri           4:21.84  
  3 Barrientez, Brayden          Oklahoma Chr           4:22.15  
  4 Gallagher, Ethan             Olivet Nazar           4:23.98  
  5 Bor, Enock                   Roberts Wesl           4:26.60  
  6 Brooker, Matt                Cedarville             4:26.72  
  7 Phillips, Ryan               Azusa Pacifi           4:27.76  
  8 Leahey, Andrew               Southern Naz           4:29.81  
  9 Bender, Justin               Roberts Wesl           4:31.39  
 10 Gustafson, Ryan              Cedarville             4:31.80  
 11 Baker, Sam                   Azusa Pacifi           4:32.27  
 12 McGowan, Timothy             Houghton               4:33.06  
 13 Porter, Brandon              McMurry                4:35.71  
 14 Mitchell, Matt               Indiana Wesl           4:36.30  
 15 Baker, Ross                  Greenville             4:36.43  
 16 Scribner, Luke               McMurry                4:37.08  
 17 Ford, Dylan                  Campbellsvil           4:38.06  
 18 Potts, Aaron                 Azusa Pacifi           4:40.19  
 19 Lauber, Jared                Spring Arbor           4:51.82  
 20 Phillips, Jacob              Dallas Bapti           4:53.83  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: # 8:38.17  2/23/2008   Josh Foss, Indiana Wesleyan               
   Troyer FH: @ 8:41.96  2/14/2009   Bryan Hazel, Indiana Wesleyan             
 IWU Varsity: ^ 8:36.97  2012        Naylor, Ethan, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Nathan               Spring Arbor           8:17.16# 
  2 Diaz, Roberto                Oklahoma Chr           8:20.59# 
  3 McWilliams, David            Oklahoma Chr           8:39.69@ 
  4 Anderson, Kyle               Spring Arbor           8:42.36  
  5 Watson, Clay                 Cedarville             8:43.36  
  6 Njonjo, Geoffrey             Oklahoma Chr           8:44.28  
  7 Cheney, Matthew              Cedarville             8:45.95  
  8 Niemiec, Joe                 Cedarville             8:46.03  
  9 Albert, Andrew               Indiana Wesl           8:46.80  
 10 Bragg, Josiah                Cedarville             8:53.04  
 11 Springer, Chris              Dallas Bapti           8:59.44  
 12 Cowen, Andrew                Olivet Nazar           9:03.15  
 13 Keirns, Bryant               Oklahoma Chr           9:05.76  
 14 Buscheck, Peter              Azusa Pacifi           9:17.56  
 15 Hartlage, Joey               Campbellsvil           9:19.69  
 16 Kaelin, Brennym              Oklahoma Chr           9:21.03  
 17 Abebe, Matt                  Indiana Wesl           9:30.84  
 18 McGowan, Timothy             Houghton               9:38.69  
 19 Mallary, Mitch               Judson                10:02.52  
 20 Emberton, Andrew             Victory               10:09.59  
 -- Klinger, Neil                Cedarville                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: # 14:57.01  2/20/2010   T.J. Badertscher, Cedarville             
   Troyer FH: @ 15:11.29  2/19/2012   Kyle Anderson, Spring Arbor              
 IWU Varsity: ^ 14:47.33  2012        Naylor, Ethan, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Nathan               Spring Arbor          14:41.17# 
  2 Njonjo, Geoffrey             Oklahoma Chr          14:47.98# 
  3 Bragg, Josiah                Cedarville            15:05.19@ 
  4 McWilliams, David            Oklahoma Chr          15:09.52@ 
  5 Anderson, Kyle               Spring Arbor          15:11.00@ 
  6 Cheney, Matthew              Cedarville            15:15.65  
  7 Watson, Clay                 Cedarville            15:27.14  
  8 Keirns, Bryant               Oklahoma Chr          15:35.77  
  9 Milbocker, Ronald            Olivet Nazar          15:38.91  
 10 Cowen, Andrew                Olivet Nazar          15:41.11  
 11 Tuttle, Ben                  Cedarville            15:52.17  
 12 Creger, Dylan                Olivet Nazar          15:52.20  
 13 Pierce, Brett                Campbellsvil          15:57.12  
 14 Wilson, John                 Indiana Wesl          15:58.48  
 15 Stephens, Trenton            Oklahoma Chr          16:18.40  
 16 Salazar, Joel                Southwestern          16:18.65  
 17 Young, Nathan                Greenville            16:20.80  
 18 Reidsma, Simon               Spring Arbor          16:21.23  
 19 McAndrews, Matt              Indiana Wesl          16:32.05  
 20 Thayer, Forrest              Cedarville            16:34.17  
 21 Altenburger, Robert          Judson                16:56.57  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    National: #  7.97  2/24/2007   Rod Waters, Bethel                          
   Troyer FH: @  8.19  2/9/2008    Rod Waters, Indiana Tech                    
 IWU Varsity: ^  8.19  2006        Bowman, John, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lipiec, Andy                 Indiana Wesl              8.37Q  2 
  2 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi              8.41Q  3 
  3 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville                8.42Q  1  8.413
  4 Smith, Jake                  Indiana Wesl              8.42q  2  8.416
  5 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              8.44q  3 
  6 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern              8.51q  3 
  7 Maxwell, Kelly               Spring Arbor              8.53q  2 
  8 Redmond, Jourdon             Campbellsvil              8.54q  1 
  9 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              8.68   1 
 10 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                   8.69   3 
 11 Everett, Anthony             Greenville                8.75   2 
 12 Veail, Chris                 McMurry                   9.00   2 
 13 Embry, Clayton               Campbellsvil              9.02   1 
 14 Booker, Seth                 Grace                     9.02   1 
 15 White, Brandon               Spring Arbor              9.02   3 
 16 Speckman, Zach               Grace                     9.10   3 
 17 Kearney, Matthew             Olivet Nazar              9.20   1 
 18 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.              9.36   2 
 19 Evans, Josiah                Houghton                  9.76   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: #  7.97  2/24/2007   Rod Waters, Bethel                          
   Troyer FH: @  8.19  2/9/2008    Rod Waters, Indiana Tech                    
 IWU Varsity: ^  8.19  2006        Bowman, John, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi              8.24  
  2 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              8.28  
  3 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville                8.38  
  4 Lipiec, Andy                 Indiana Wesl              8.44  
  5 Smith, Jake                  Indiana Wesl              8.56  
  6 Redmond, Jourdon             Campbellsvil              8.63  
  7 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern              8.76  
  8 Maxwell, Kelly               Spring Arbor              8.79  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: # 1:30.61  2/18/2006   , Greenville                              
   Troyer FH: @ 1:28.16  1/26/2013   Indianapolis, Indianapolis                
                         J Flournoy, Q Qualls, R Gardner, III, J Kindred   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 1:30.68  2010        , IWU                                     
                         Lipiec, Brown, Virgil, Collet                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        1:29.15#  1 
     1) Huntley, Allen                  2) White, Dwight                  
     3) Smith, Adika                    4) Wilson, Kirk                   
     5) Moon, Bradley                   6) Clay, Wesley                   
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  1:30.11#  1 
     1) Sedam, Sameer                   2) Henry, Tanner                  
     3) Douglas, Ronald                 4) McClain, Remontay              
     5) Bryant, Anthony                 6)                                
  3 Greenville  'A'                                     1:30.83   4 
     1) Garcia, Josh                    2) St. Hill, Ryan                 
     3) Gray, Bruce                     4) Manning, Treyvon               
  4 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                1:30.91   4 
     1) Hutchison, Jonathan             2) Fields, Ty'rel                 
     3) Keys, Reynauldt                 4) Carl, Jared                    
  5 McMurry  'A'                                        1:31.55   1 
     1) Williams, Desmond               2) Cruz, Victor                   
     3) Andrews, Lance                  4) Odom, Trevon                   
     5) Keith, John                     6) Zu Bolton, Josh                
  6 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               1:31.75   3 
     1) Easley, Jordan                  2) Smith, Jake                    
     3) Dias, Malcolm                   4) Lipiec, Andy                   
     5) Fritz, Alex                     6)                                
  7 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              1:31.78   4 
     1) Jimoh, Rilwan                   2) Eakers, Korey                  
     3) Miller, Kentrell                4) Wright, Sterling               
  8 Cedarville  'A'                                     1:32.32   4 
     1) Farris, Mark                    2) Caldwell, Corey                
     3) Yoder, David                    4) Imhof, Jacob                   
     5) Gardner, Michael                6)                                
  9 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:33.45   2 
     1) Green, Brandon                  2) Bargblor, Eurodge              
     3) Kennedy, Blake                  4) Mingie, Bobby                  
     5) Redmond, Jourdon                6) Perdue, Timmy                  
 10 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                             1:33.72   3 
     1) Parker, Trenton                 2) Lutterloh, Ryan                
     3) Ogletree, Winston               4) George, Jamal                  
     5) Wallace, Austin                 6) Marshall, Tracy                
 11 Grace  'A'                                          1:33.84   3 
     1) Reichard, Joshua                2) Brown, Nathan                  
     3) Booker, Seth                    4) Taylor, Lance                  
 12 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  1:34.15   3 
     1) Patterson, Travis               2) Geans, Quin                    
     3) Farlow, Cole                    4) Childs, Mike                   
 13 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 1:35.09   1 
     1) DeLord, Joshua                  2) Price, Andrew                  
     3) Warrington, Jason               4) Wright, Devon                  
 14 Judson  'A'                                         1:37.47   2 
     1) Idialu, Wellington              2) Lloyd, Troy                    
     3) Schreiber, Daniel               4) DeMoss, Parker                 
     5) Twining, Christopher            6) Johnson, Isaac                 
 15 Victory  'A'                                        1:38.08   2 
     1) McDonald, Sharod                2) Austin, Jeffery                
     3) Rogers, Ramone                  4) Woodard, Daquarius             
     5) Chism, Chris                    6) Echols, Drew                   
 16 Trinity Christian  'A'                              1:38.13   2 
     1) Morse, Chris                    2) Fredrickson, Caleb             
     3) Schaap, Matthew                 4) Vanderaa, Jason                
     5) Koutavas, Chris                 6) Devers, Marcus                 
 -- Spring Arbor  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Maxwell, Kelly                  2) Kesler, Robby                  
     3) Reid, Garrett                   4) Miller, Ian                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: # 3:22.53  2/19/2011   , King College                            
                         E. Rahming, J. Tippens, S. Watson, R.Williamson   
   Troyer FH: @ 3:22.19  1/24/2009   Siena Heights                             
                         Pawlaczyk, Hogue, Simmons, Lazkowski              
 IWU Varsity: ^ 3:26.77  2007        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Weber, Eckhardt, Slabaugh, Episcopo               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              3:22.32#  3 
     1) Jimoh, Rilwan                   2) Eakers, Korey                  
     3) Miller, Kentrell                4) Wright, Sterling               
     5) Haws, Grayson                   6) Wieczorek, Blake               
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:23.14   3 
     1) McKee, Riley                    2) Shulte, David                  
     3) Moya, Lajuan                    4) Ezell, Slater                  
     5) Bryant, Anthony                 6)                                
  3 McMurry  'A'                                        3:23.82   3 
     1) Bell, Chevante                  2) Poindexter, Willie             
     3) Odom, Trevon                    4) Andrews, Lance                 
     5) Williams, Desmond               6) Todd, Anthony                  
  4 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:24.85   3 
     1) Fields, Ty'rel                  2) Willis, Sam                    
     3) Keys, Reynauldt                 4) Johnson, Ross                  
  5 Shorter  'A'                                        3:25.93   3 
     1) Rice, Cole                      2) Huntley, Allen                 
     3) Clay, Wesley                    4) Wilson, Kirk                   
     5) White, Dwight                   6) Roachford, Gregory             
  6 Grace  'A'                                          3:28.53   2 
     1) Taylor, Lance                   2) Graham, Donovan                
     3) Booker, Seth                    4) Speckman, Zach                 
  7 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               3:31.00   2 
     1) Dias, Malcolm                   2) Mitchell, Matt                 
     3) Hendricks, Alex                 4) Gauss, Casey                   
     5) Hamilton, Andrew                6)                                
  8 Cedarville  'A'                                     3:32.05   1 
     1) Caldwell, Corey                 2) Yoder, David                   
     3) Farris, Mark                    4) Gardner, Michael               
     5) Vermilion, Mason                6) Bundenthal, Landon             
  9 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:32.12   3 
     1) Foust, Tanner                   2) Joiner, Michael                
     3) Maree, Talal                    4) Beutler, Kyle                  
     5) Lewis, Calvin                   6)                                
 10 Greenville  'A'                                     3:32.95   2 
     1) Dees, Josh                      2) Mattison, Ikeem                
     3) Niehaus, Branden                4) Manning, Treyvon               
 11 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 3:34.61   1 
     1) Warrington, Jason               2) Wright, Devon                  
     3) Massey, Landon                  4) Price, Andrew                  
     5) DeLord, Joshua                  6) Phillips, Jacob                
 12 Trinity Christian  'A'                              3:34.64   2 
     1) Morse, Chris                    2) Reidsma, Andy                  
     3) Schaap, Matthew                 4) Devers, Marcus                 
     5) Fredrickson, Caleb              6) Koutavas, Chris                
 13 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                             3:35.24   2 
     1) Parker, Trenton                 2) Lutterloh, Ryan                
     3) Ogletree, Winston               4) Wallace, Austin                
     5) Koistinen, David                6) Stoots, Nicholas               
 14 Victory  'A'                                        3:42.30   1 
     1) McDonald, Sharod                2) Koskey, Erick                  
     3) Woodard, Daquarius              4) Austin, Jeffery                
     5) Chism, Chris                    6) Echols, Drew                   
 15 Judson  'A'                                         3:43.07   1 
     1) Lloyd, Troy                     2) Kierys, Luke                   
     3) Smith, Josiah                   4) Nevius, Nate                   
     5) Mellinger, Mason                6) French, Cyrus                  
 -- Spring Arbor  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Miller, Ian                     2) Conrad, Chris                  
     3) Rabe, Luke                      4) Forsythe, Michael              
     5) Kesler, Robby                   6)                                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    National: # 7:55.03  2/23/2008   , Bryan                                   
                         J. Bradley, H. Hall, D. Goetz, Z. Mobley          
   Troyer FH: @ 7:55.62  2/14/2009   Missouri Baptist, Missouri Baptist        
                         S Bender, J Moseley, K Meyer, K Kibii             
 IWU Varsity: ^ 7:57.64  2010        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Wenzel, Mitchell, Naylor, Albert                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  7:50.53# 
     1) McKee, Riley                    2) Baker, Sam                     
     3) Phillips, Ryan                  4) Potts, Aaron                   
  2 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                             7:50.66# 
     1) Stoots, Nicholas                2) Koistinen, David               
     3) Diaz, Roberto                   4) Barrientez, Brayden            
     5) Lutterloh, Ryan                 6) Keirns, Bryant                 
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                7:57.53  
     1) Willoughby, Brian               2) Powers, David                  
     3) Fink, Isaiah                    4) Mizeur, Nicholas               
  4 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   7:58.03  
     1) Guzdial, Andrew                 2) Lauber, Jared                  
     3) Conrad, Chris                   4) Miller, Ian                    
  5 Grace  'A'                                          7:58.67  
     1) Taylor, Lance                   2) Drew, Ben                      
     3) Rex, Jonathan                   4) Graham, Donovan                
     5) Chupp, Collin                   6)                                
  6 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               8:08.42  
     1) McKnight, Conner                2) Johnson, Jared                 
     3) Keaffaber, Grant                4) Martin, Hansen                 
  7 Cedarville  'A'                                     8:12.85  
     1) Dannelly, Phillip               2) Vermilion, Mason               
     3) Kilgore, Nathan                 4) Gardner, Michael               
     5) Thayer, Forrest                 6)                                
  8 Shorter  'A'                                        8:17.57  
     1) Douglas, Derek                  2) Perez, Carlos                  
     3) Roachford, Gregory              4) White, Dwight                  
  9 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  8:19.73  
     1) Sipe, Tim                       2) Beutler, Kyle                  
     3) Richards, Mark                  4) Kimmel, Logan                  
 10 Greenville  'A'                                     8:24.10  
     1) Simpson, Bryant                 2) Hingson, Ray                   
     3) Barber, Ben                     4) Huston, Peter                  
     5) Ford, Ethan                     6) Buttram, Gabe                  
 11 Victory  'A'                                        8:37.15  
     1) Koskey, Erick                   2) Echols, Drew                   
     3) Austin, Jeffery                 4) Woodard, Daquarius             
     5) Emberton, Andrew                6)                                
 12 Trinity Christian  'A'                              8:42.10  
     1) Koutavas, Chris                 2) Vanderaa, Jason                
     3) Bohdan, Mark                    4) Potter, Michael                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    National: # 10:18.32  2/18/2012   , Cal Baptist                            
                          J.Madrid, C.Cline, C. Williams, M. Moore          
   Troyer FH: @ 10:17.03  2/9/2008    Indiana Wesleyan                         
                          Wenzel, Carrick, Miller, Foss                     
 IWU Varsity: ^ 10:03.55  2009        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                 
                          Hazel, Brown, Naylor, Foss                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                            10:15.92@ 
     1) Diaz, Roberto                   2) Lutterloh, Ryan                
     3) Stoots, Nicholas                4) Barrientez, Brayden            
     5) Koistinen, David                6) Kaelin, Brennym                
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                 10:16.75@ 
     1) Baker, Sam                      2) McKee, Riley                   
     3) Phillips, Ryan                  4) Potts, Aaron                   
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                               10:17.31# 
     1) Hawn, Marshall                  2) Willis, Sam                    
     3) Willoughby, Brian               4) Gallagher, Ethan               
  4 Cedarville  'A'                                    10:22.86  
     1) Klinger, Neil                   2) Johnson, Erik                  
     3) Gustafson, Ryan                 4) Brooker, Matt                  
     5) Dannelly, Phillip               6) Vermilion, Mason               
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                              10:25.04  
     1) Mitchell, Matt                  2) Martin, Hansen                 
     3) McKnight, Conner                4) Albert, Andrew                 
  6 Trinity Christian  'A'                             10:31.03  
     1) Koutavas, Chris                 2) Devers, Marcus                 
     3) Potter, Michael                 4) Reidsma, Andy                  
     5) Vanderaa, Jason                 6) Morse, Chris                   
  7 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                10:36.74  
     1) Phillips, Jacob                 2) Price, Andrew                  
     3) Massey, Landon                  4) Pauley, Joshua                 
     5) Springer, Chris                 6) Warrington, Jason              
  8 McMurry  'A'                                       10:42.75  
     1) Scribner, Luke                  2) Bell, Chevante                 
     3) Todd, Anthony                   4) Porter, Brandon                
     5) Poindexter, Willie              6) Hamilton, Isaac                
  9 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                 10:54.34  
     1) Kimmel, Logan                   2) Joiner, Michael                
     3) Sipe, Tim                       4) Nelson, Justin                 
 10 Greenville  'A'                                    10:59.32  
     1) Hingson, Ray                    2) Niehaus, Branden               
     3) Simpson, Bryant                 4) Baker, Ross                    
     5) Ford, Ethan                     6) Barber, Ben                    
 11 Judson  'A'                                        11:01.03  
     1) Kierys, Luke                    2) Lloyd, Troy                    
     3) Smith, Josiah                   4) Nevius, Nate                   
     5) DeMoss, Parker                  6) Altenburger, Robert            
 12 Spring Arbor  'A'                                  11:03.55  
     1) Mills, Kameron                  2) Swihart, Taylor                
     3) Musa, Banjor                    4) Anderson, Nathan               
 13 Victory  'A'                                       11:21.31  
     1) Echols, Drew                    2) Koskey, Erick                  
     3) Austin, Jeffery                 4) Woodard, Daquarius             
     5) Emberton, Andrew                6) McDonald, Sharod               
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    National: # 2.08m  2/19/2005   Joel Smith, Cedarville                      
   Troyer FH: @ 2.11m  1/23/2010   Erving Warren, Siena Height                 
 IWU Varsity: ^ 2.09m  2007        Weber, Zach, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Jajuan               McMurry                  2.01m  
  2 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar            J2.01m  
  3 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.            J2.01m  
  3 Moya, Lajuan                 Azusa Pacifi            J2.01m  
  5 Stroud, Connor               Olivet Nazar             1.91m  
  6 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor            J1.91m  
  7 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl            J1.91m  
  8 Brown, Nathan                Grace                   J1.91m  
  9 Romonov, Jordan              Bethel (Ind.             1.86m  
 10 Stanley, Hunter              Southern Naz            J1.86m  
 11 Ames, Robert                 Cedarville               1.81m  
 11 Veail, Chris                 McMurry                  1.81m  
 13 Lusk, Josh                   Cedarville              J1.81m  
 14 Evans, Josiah                Houghton                 1.76m  
 15 Franklin, Kevin              Olivet Nazar             1.71m  
 -- King, Caleb                  Indiana Wesl                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    National: # 5.03m  2/18/2006   Jason Scott, Cedarville                     
   Troyer FH: @ 5.35m  1/24/2009   Jason Scott, Unattached                     
 IWU Varsity: ^ 4.58m  2008        Boley, Kyle, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jeremy               Spring Arbor             4.73m  
  2 Piatt, Michael               Southern Naz             4.58m  
  2 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar             4.58m  
  4 Morrow, Grayson              McMurry                 J4.58m  
  5 Gauss, Casey                 Indiana Wesl            J4.58m^ 
  6 Nabors, Marcus               McMurry                  4.43m  
  7 Canfield, Tim                Spring Arbor            J4.43m  
  8 Austin, Isaac                Olivet Nazar             4.28m  
  9 Veail, Chris                 McMurry                 J4.28m  
 10 Vos, Drew                    Bethel (Ind.             4.13m  
 11 Zolman, Adam                 Oklahoma Chr            J4.13m  
 12 Fleagle, Gavin               Judson                  J4.13m  
 13 Pinion, Chase                Bethel (Ind.            J4.13m  
 14 Frauhiger, Luke              Grace                   J4.13m  
 15 Murrell, Preston             Indiana Wesl             3.98m  
 16 Sawicki, Tyler               Bethel (Ind.             3.83m  
 17 Staton, Alex                 Greenville               3.68m  
 -- Irvin, Scott                 Southern Naz                NH  
 -- Blackwell, James             Cedarville                  NH  
 -- Steinbock, Brock             McMurry                     NH  
 -- Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi                NH  
 -- Gross, Andrew                Oklahoma Wes                NH  
 -- Austin, Aaron                Spring Arbor                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    National: # 7.21m  2/21/2004   Tim Beck, Cedarville                        
   Troyer FH: @ 7.65m  1/26/2013   Mikese Morse, Joseph Campb                  
 IWU Varsity: ^ 7.24m  2010        Thomas Collet, Indiana Wesl                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Desmond            McMurry                  7.43m# 
  2 Vollmer, Eugene              Fresno Pacif             7.27m# 
  3 Hamilton, Isaac              McMurry                  7.25m# 
  4 Harris-Samuels, Delano       Olivet Nazar             7.22m# 
  5 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar             7.13m  
  6 Marshall, Tracy              Oklahoma Chr             7.09m  
  7 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             7.04m  
  8 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi             6.98m  
  9 Wilkins, Dillion             McMurry                  6.92m  
 10 Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                  6.80m  
 11 Reid, Garrett                Spring Arbor             6.75m  
 12 Johnson, David               Shorter                  6.62m  
 13 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                  6.56m  
 14 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.             6.52m  
 15 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacifi            J6.52m  
 16 Brown, Nathan                Grace                    6.48m  
 17 Blackledge, Maurice          Indiana Wesl             6.40m  
 18 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.             6.23m  
 19 Williams, Bobby              Greenville               6.19m  
 20 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton                 6.17m  
 21 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl             6.16m  
 22 Gee, Vernon                  Greenville               6.13m  
 23 Rogers, Ramone               Victory                  6.06m  
 24 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.             5.94m  
 25 Romonov, Jordan              Bethel (Ind.             5.86m  
 26 Cunningham, Danny            York (Neb.)              5.80m  
 27 Kammler, Adam                Greenville               5.73m  
 28 Reinhard, Shawn              Bethel (Ind.             5.65m  
 29 Cady, Jordan                 Houghton                 5.64m  
 30 Piazza, Steve                Houghton                 5.11m  
 31 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson                   4.92m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    National: # 14.85m  2/19/2011   Calen Boyd, Bethel                         
   Troyer FH: @ 15.60m  2/16/2008   Illyan Chamov, Athletes in Action          
 IWU Varsity: ^ 14.45m  1998        Payne, Jeremy, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Eugene              Fresno Pacif            15.01m# 
  2 Wilkins, Dillion             McMurry                 14.64m  
  3 Johnson, David               Shorter                 14.32m  
  4 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar            14.17m  
  5 Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                 14.11m  
  6 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern            14.03m  
  7 Hamilton, Isaac              McMurry                 13.87m  
  8 Marshall, Tracy              Oklahoma Chr            13.42m  
  9 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar            13.04m  
 10 Bryant, Anthony              Azusa Pacifi            13.00m  
 11 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                 12.99m  
 12 Sala, Jecori                 McMurry                 12.90m  
 13 Tharp, Erik                  Olivet Nazar            12.14m  
 14 Cady, Jordan                 Houghton                12.11m  
 15 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton                11.96m  
 16 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.            11.74m  
 17 Swihart, Taylor              Spring Arbor            11.61m  
 18 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor            11.47m  
 -- White, Brandon               Spring Arbor              FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    National: # 17.33m  2/23/2008   Ben Michaud, Cedarville                    
   Troyer FH: @ 16.91m  1/28/2012   Kaleb Thompson, St. Joseph's               
 IWU Varsity: ^ 16.78m  2012        Abney, Kyle, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Paul                  McMurry                 18.92m# 
  2 Aragon, Andrew               York (Neb.)             16.85m  
  3 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            16.74m  
  4 Abney, Kyle                  Indiana Wesl            16.37m  
  5 Allen, James                 Indiana Wesl            16.27m  
  6 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            15.49m  
  7 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville              15.21m  
  8 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            15.12m  
  9 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar            14.88m  
 10 Davis, Thomas                Bethel (Ind.            14.04m  
 11 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.            13.99m  
 12 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.           J13.99m  
 13 DeYoung, Jon                 Trinity Chri            13.75m  
 14 Smith, Caleb                 York (Neb.)             13.43m  
 15 Nicks, Bobby                 Bethel (Ind.            13.02m  
 16 Grate, Shane                 Oklahoma Wes            12.85m  
 17 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville             J12.85m  
 18 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            12.79m  
 19 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville              12.76m  
 20 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville              12.55m  
 21 Truesdell, Rick              Geneva                  12.37m  
 22 Owens, Calvin                Greenville              12.21m  
 23 Soptich, Alex                Bethel (Ind.            12.12m  
 24 Boisse, Jackson              Bethel (Ind.            11.88m  
 25 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville              11.46m  
 26 Keller, Joseph               Trinity Chri            11.37m  
 27 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville              11.24m  
 28 Laneve, Vincent              Judson                  11.01m  
 29 Jurius, Hayden               Roberts Wesl            10.77m  
 -- Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.              FOUL  
 -- Logan, Matt                  Geneva                    FOUL  
 -- Isselhard, Taylor            Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
 -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter                   FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    National: # 18.20m  2/21/2009   Kendall Thomas, Olivet Naz.                
   Troyer FH: @ 20.46m  1/28/2012   Matt Royer, Indianapolis                   
 IWU Varsity: ^ 17.88m  2012        Schortgen, James, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville              17.22m  
  2 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.            16.48m  
  3 Davis, Paul                  McMurry                 16.37m  
  4 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            16.35m  
  5 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            16.33m  
  6 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.            16.09m  
  7 Brown, Larry                 Oklahoma Chr            15.64m  
  8 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville              15.23m  
  9 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville              14.91m  
 10 Ammerman, Carter             Bethel (Ind.            14.90m  
 11 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.           J14.90m  
 12 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar            14.50m  
 13 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.            14.23m  
 14 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter                 13.66m  
 15 Lankford, Connor             Oklahoma Chr            13.56m  
 16 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi           J13.56m  
 17 Isselhard, Taylor            Roberts Wesl            13.52m  
 18 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville              13.51m  
 19 Grate, Shane                 Oklahoma Wes            13.49m  
 20 Davis, Thomas                Bethel (Ind.            13.38m  
 21 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville              13.34m  
 22 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            12.54m  
 23 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar            12.27m  
 24 Johnson, Isaac               Judson                  11.83m  
 25 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville              11.70m  
 26 Kingery, Keegan              Oklahoma Wes            11.24m  
 27 Jurius, Hayden               Roberts Wesl            11.04m  
 28 Nicks, Bobby                 Bethel (Ind.            10.72m  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr              7.22   1    806
  2 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern              7.26   1    792
  3 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              7.33   1    769
  4 Blackwell, James             Cedarville                7.39   1    749
  5 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi              7.41   2    742
  6 Mellado, David               Judson                    7.46   2    726
  7 Yates, Anthony               Greenville                7.47   2    723
  8 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl              7.52   2    706
  9 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              7.72   2    643
 10 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar              7.74   1    637
 11 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville                7.79   2    622
 11 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl              7.79   1    622
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar           2:51.05     755
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville             2:53.61     728
  3 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville             2:54.42     720
  4 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr           2:54.67     717
  5 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi           2:55.45     710
  6 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl           3:02.27     642
  7 Mellado, David               Judson                 3:13.76     536
  8 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi           3:14.48     529
  9 Yates, Anthony               Greenville             3:23.81     450
 10 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi           3:25.39     437
 11 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern           3:27.49     420
 12 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl           3:34.37     367
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              8.63   1    829
  2 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern              8.64   1    827
  3 Mellado, David               Judson                    8.77   1    797
  4 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr              8.81   2    788
  5 Blackwell, James             Cedarville                8.90   3    768
  6 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi              8.92   3    764
  7 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl              8.92   2    764
  8 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville                9.21   2    700
  9 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              9.24   1    694
 10 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar              9.49   2    642
 11 Yates, Anthony               Greenville                9.56   3    627
 12 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl             11.96   3    232
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl             1.91m     723
  1 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             1.91m     723
  3 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               1.85m     670
  4 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr             1.82m     644
  5 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             1.79m     619
  5 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi             1.79m     619
  7 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             1.76m     593
  7 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               1.76m     593
  9 Mellado, David               Judson                   1.70m     544
 10 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             1.67m     520
 11 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             1.64m     496
 12 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               1.52m     404
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               4.76m     837
  2 Mellado, David               Judson                   4.26m     691
  3 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             4.16m     662
  4 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             4.06m     634
  5 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr             3.86m     579
  6 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               3.66m     525
  7 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               3.56m     498
  8 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             3.46m     472
  8 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl             3.46m     472
  8 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             3.46m     472
 11 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             3.16m     396
 -- Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi                NH  
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               6.81m     769
  2 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             6.54m     707
  3 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi             6.50m     697
  4 Mellado, David               Judson                   6.28m     648
  5 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl             6.25m     641
  6 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               6.21m     632
  7 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr             6.17m     624
  8 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             6.14m     617
  9 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             6.10m     608
 10 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             5.92m     569
 11 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             5.90m     565
 12 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               5.83m     550
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi            12.39m     630
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              11.80m     594
  3 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr            11.53m     578
  4 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi            11.45m     573
  5 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi            11.04m     548
  6 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              10.74m     530
  7 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl            10.48m     515
  8 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             9.95m     483
  9 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             9.94m     482
 10 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             9.89m     479
 11 Mellado, David               Judson                   9.65m     465
 12 Yates, Anthony               Greenville               9.22m     439
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackwell, James             Cedarville                5038  
  2 Wallace, Austin              Oklahoma Chr              4736  
  2 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              4736  
  4 Mellado, David               Judson                    4407  
  5 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville                4399  
  6 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern              4257  
  7 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              4152  
  8 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar              4070  
  9 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl              4060  
 10 DePeal, Mason                Indiana Wesl              3931  
 11 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi              3832  
 12 Yates, Anthony               Greenville                3691  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shorter                    149        2) Azusa Pacific             144.50
    3) Bethel (Ind.)               87        4) Olivet Nazarene            58   
    5) Fresno Pacific              40        6) McMurry                    39   
    7) Roberts Wesleyan            35        8) Indiana Wesleyan           33   
    9) Cedarville                  25       10) Victory                    22   
   11) Dallas Baptist              20       12) Southern Nazarene          17.50
   13) Spring Arbor                17       14) Campbellsville              9.50
   15) Judson                       8       16) York (Neb.)                 7   
   16) Houghton                     7       18) Grace                       5.50
   19) Greenville                   5       19) Trinity Christian           5   
   21) Geneva                       4       22) Oklahoma Christian          3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Azusa Pacific              110.50     2) McMurry                    95   
    3) Olivet Nazarene             94        4) Oklahoma Christian         79   
    5) Cedarville                  56        6) Shorter                    53   
    7) Spring Arbor                50        8) Southern Nazarene          38   
    9) Indiana Wesleyan            34       10) Greenville                 32   
   11) Fresno Pacific              18       12) Trinity Christian          17   
   13) Bethel (Ind.)               16.50    14) York (Neb.)                11   
   15) Grace                        8       15) Southwestern Christian      8   
   17) Roberts Wesleyan             6       18) Judson                      5   
   18) Campbellsville               5       20) Victory                     3   
   21) Dallas Baptist               2