Mangrum Invitational                         
                                    4/6/13                                
                                    Results                                


Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Jessica             Unattached               11.90  -0.6  1 
  2 Osby, Krystle                Cal St. San              12.34  -0.6  1 
  3 Campbell, Antonique          San Diego St             12.35  -0.6  1 
  4 Hitchens, Kathleen           UC San Diego             12.39  -0.6  1 
  5 White, Monikkia              Cal St. Dom.             12.44  -0.6  1 
  6 jsames, ashley               Unattached               12.59   0.2  4 
  7 Heins, Amy                   UC San Diego             12.67  +0.0  2 
  8 Stewart, Shanice             San Bernardi             12.73  +0.0  2 
  9 McNeally, Sanita             Cal St. Dom.             12.80  +0.0  2 
 10 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma               12.83   0.1  3 
 11 Williams, Brianny            Cal St. San              12.86  +0.0  2 
 12 Capano, Lucrezia             Palomar                  12.88  +0.0  2 
 13 Petros, Emily                Cal St. San             x12.98   0.2  4 
 14 Starr, Kelsey                Point Loma               12.99  +0.0  2 
 15 Ramey, Ashley                Vanguard                 13.04  +0.0  2 
 16 Carillo, Jessica             SD Mesa                  13.06   0.1  3 
 17 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.            x13.10   0.1  3 
 18 Hollie, Brittany             Unattached              x13.25   0.1  3 
 19 Corn, Abigail                Palomar                  13.34   0.1  3 
 20 wilson, Kielyn               Cal St. Dom.            x13.36  -0.8  6 
 21 nunley, philisha             Cal St. Dom.            x13.39   0.2  5 
 22 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.            x13.47   0.2  4 
 23 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.            x13.52   0.2  5 
 24 Wilson, Hannah               Palomar                 x13.64   0.2  5 
 25 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.            x13.75   0.2  5 
 26 Kollee, Nanice               Unattached              x13.92   0.1  3 
 27 Walker, Katie                Unattached              x13.95   0.2  5 
 28 Hicks, Crystal               Cal St. San             x14.15  -0.8  6 
 29 Psalms, Cydnee               Palomar                 x14.26  -0.8  6 
 30 Murillo, Ana                 SD Mesa                  14.30  -0.8  6 
 31 Cayabyab, Joanne             Cal St. San             x14.31   0.2  5 
 32 Horibe, Satsuki              Soka                     14.36  -0.8  6 
 33 Sims, Karima                 SD Mesa                 x14.69  -0.8  6 
 34 Bassett, Scout               Unattached              x19.12  -0.8  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jessica             Unattached               24.08  -0.5  1 
  2 Toatley, Maderia             San Diego St             24.16  -0.5  1 
  3 Rosario, Amber               Cal St. San              24.42  -0.5  1 
  4 weaver, angelica             Unattached               25.21  -0.5  1 
  5 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             25.40   1.0  2 
  6 Osby, Krystle                Cal St. San              25.56  -0.5  1 
  7 Snover, Ellexi               UC San Diego             25.79   1.0  2 
  8 Sper, Karsen                 San Diego St             25.83   1.0  2 
  9 Gibas, Brianna               Unattached              x26.00  -0.3  3 
 10 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma               26.01  -0.3  3 
 11 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.             26.04  -0.3  3 
 12 McNeally, Sanita             Cal St. Dom.            x26.10   1.0  2 
 13 Crawford, Tyra               San Bernardi             26.20   0.1  4 
 14 Draper, Ayla                 The Masters              26.42  -0.3  3 
 15 nunley, philisha             Cal St. Dom.            x26.68  -0.2  5 
 16 Littleton, Bianca            Palomar                  26.69   0.1  4 
 17 Capano, Lucrezia             Palomar                  27.00   0.1  4 
 18 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.            x27.11   0.1  4 
 19 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma               27.21  -0.3  3 
 20 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St            x27.29   0.1  4 
 21 White, Ayana                 Cal St. San             x27.39  -0.2  5 
 22 Gonzalez, Kat                Azusa Pacifi             27.72  -0.2  5 
 23 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.            x28.07  +0.0  6 
 24 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.            x28.28  -0.2  5 
 25 Horibe, Satsuki              Soka                     28.78   0.1  7 
 26 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.            x28.79   1.0  2 
 27 Walker, Katie                Unattached              x29.03  +0.0  6 
 28 Hicks, Crystal               Cal St. San             x29.08  +0.0  6 
 29 Murillo, Ana                 SD Mesa                  29.19  +0.0  6 
 30 Cayabyab, Joanne             Cal St. San             x29.75  +0.0  6 
 31 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Can             30.43   0.1  7 
 32 Torres, Kimberly             Santiago Can             31.69   0.1  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 weaver, angelica             Unattached               55.85   1 
  2 Jackson, LaQuisha            San Diego St             56.11   1 
  3 James, Renetia               San Diego St             56.35   1 
  4 Campbell, Antonique          San Diego St            x57.14   1 
  5 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             57.26   1 
  6 Ham, Kassandra               Point Loma               57.82   2 
  7 Gibas, Brianna               Unattached               59.06   2 
  8 Apelar, Krizia               Evo Track Cl             59.30   1 
  9 Snover, Ellexi               UC San Diego             59.81   2 
 10 farzaneh, ida                Unattached              x59.85   1 
 11 Littleton, Bianca            Palomar                  59.92   3 
 12 Poplawski, Alisa             Point Loma             1:00.26   3 
 13 White, Ayana                 Cal St. San            1:01.26   3 
 14 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma            x1:01.61   3 
 15 Bhullar, Harneet             Santiago Can           1:01.73   3 
 16 Crawford, Tyra               San Bernardi           1:01.91   2 
 17 Brink, Carly                 Cal St. San            1:02.10   3 
 18 Mercado, Jessica             Point Loma            x1:02.19   4 
 19 Smedley, Megan               Cal Baptist            1:05.22   4 
 20 Bird, Cassandra              Point Loma            x1:06.96   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pfitzinger, Annika           Unattached             2:14.76  
  2 Kijima, Reika                Azusa Pacifi           2:18.31  
  3 Vukov, Lexie                 Cal Baptist            2:19.28  
  4 Hinkle, Corinne              UC San Diego           2:19.62  
  5 Morales, Maria               Unattached             2:19.74  
  6 Cruz, Michelle               Cal St. San            2:19.82  
  7 Swanson, Heidi               Cal St. San            2:20.06  
  8 Kellerman, Hannah            The Masters            2:20.47  
  9 Graber, Sara                 UC San Diego           2:20.54  
 10 Velasquez, Iliana            Azusa Pacifi           2:21.27  
 11 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.           2:21.93  
 12 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Can           2:22.02  
 13 Reich, Alexandra             UC San Diego          x2:22.71  
 14 Raney, Emerald               San Diego              2:23.12  
 15 Rudi, Sally                  Point Loma             2:23.26  
 16 Ball, Natalie                Cal Baptist            2:24.36  
 17 Weber, Amanda                UC San Diego          x2:25.82  
 18 Blume, Mandy                 SD Mesa                2:26.87  
 19 Sarge, Toni                  UC San Diego          x2:27.87  
 20 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist           x2:28.21  
 21 Houser, Olivia               San Diego              2:29.24  
 22 di Benedetto, Nancy          Unattached            x2:29.99  
 23 Estell, Marline              Vanguard               2:32.36  
 24 Nelson, Aleiha               Palomar                2:33.00  
 25 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   2:33.66  
 26 Alexander, Malaysia          Cal Baptist           x2:35.27  
 27 Reeves, Chloe                Santiago Can           2:35.52  
 28 Sasscer, Carly               Azusa Pacifi          x2:35.75  
 29 Okun, Amanda                 San Diego St           2:36.42  
 30 Lomayesva, Natalie           UC San Diego          x2:36.74  
 31 Pena, Georgina               Cal Baptist           x2:37.19  
 32 Olagaray, Sydney             San Diego             x2:37.29  
 33 Vasquez, Ariana              Soka                   2:37.56  
 34 Dorsey, Tori                 Palomar                2:37.77  
 35 Price, Maude                 SD Mesa                2:39.15  
 36 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard               2:39.71  
 37 Degan, Kelsey                Azusa Pacifi          x2:39.77  
 38 Lucas, Jessica               Point Loma             2:40.85  
 39 Mack, Jade                   Soka                  x2:42.73  
 40 Randolph, Sarah              Soka                  x2:43.16  
 41 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Can          x2:44.02  
 42 Lewison, Savannah            SD Mesa               x2:44.94  
 43 Ellis, Sydney                Palomar               x2:46.31  
 44 Matsukawa, Haili             Point Loma            x2:47.17  
 45 Whann, Nadine                Palomar               x2:47.29  
 46 Matsuoka, Seika              Soka                  x2:50.18  
 47 Rosendale, Justine           Vanguard              x3:00.45  
 48 Torres, Kimberly             Santiago Can          x3:02.84  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Alice               Nike                   4:29.24  
  2 Kruthers, Chelsea            San Diego St           4:37.95  
  3 Thompson, Kelly              Cal St. San            4:38.14  
  4 Kellerman, Hannah            The Masters            4:39.33  
  5 Koskinen, Josefine           San Diego St           4:41.66  
  6 Swanson, Heidi               Cal St. San            4:43.32  
  7 Reyes, Ayded                 Cal St. San           x4:43.40  
  8 Williams, Megan              Vanguard               4:43.78  
  9 Massenburg, Bailey           Point Loma             4:46.38  
 10 Mallen, Jennifer             Cal Baptist            4:48.87  
 11 Vukov, Lexie                 Cal Baptist            4:48.88  
 12 McCall, Jessica              San Diego St          x4:50.22  
 13 Ball, Natalie                Cal Baptist           x4:50.99  
 14 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist           x4:51.19  
 15 Raney, Emerald               San Diego              4:54.59  
 16 Tanner, Madison              UC San Diego           4:54.84  
 17 Cruz, Michelle               Cal St. San           x4:57.10  
 18 Crowley, Megan               Azusa Pacifi           4:57.23  
 19 Higgens, Sarah               Azusa Pacifi           4:57.74  
 20 Guzman, Carolina             UC San Diego           4:58.13  
 21 Kakebeen, Anneke             UC San Diego          x4:59.07  
 22 Blume, Mandy                 SD Mesa                4:59.60  
 23 Matsen, Ashley               Point Loma             5:00.49  
 24 Roesgen, Rachel              San Diego St          x5:00.50  
 25 Frazier, Rebekah             Unattached             5:01.44  
 26 Bird, Alaina                 Point Loma            x5:04.08  
 27 Swendener, Briana            Point Loma            x5:06.02  
 28 Reeves, Chloe                Santiago Can           5:06.55  
 29 Reaser, Amy                  San Diego St          x5:08.08  
 30 Singh, Raizah                Cal Baptist           x5:08.23  
 31 Okino, Mei-Lin               UC San Diego          x5:09.29  
 32 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St          x5:10.62  
 33 Schmalzel, Dana              Cal St. San           x5:11.59  
 34 Nelson, Aleiha               Palomar                5:12.45  
 35 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                   5:13.31  
 36 Clemens, Lauren              Soka                   5:14.49  
 37 Coleman, Katie               SD Mesa                5:16.02  
 38 Ramirez, Asiria              Santiago Can           5:18.59  
 39 Pena, Georgina               Cal Baptist           x5:21.51  
 40 Bales, Alia                  UC San Diego          x5:25.47  
 41 Codilla, Rose                Soka                  x5:26.04  
 42 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard               5:26.41  
 43 Stevens, Hannah              Point Loma            x5:30.01  
 44 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Can          x5:32.54  
 45 Dorsey, Tori                 Palomar                5:36.07  
 46 Pardo, Shaina                Cal St. San           x5:36.20  
 47 Whann, Nadine                Palomar               x5:37.27  
 48 Beers, Jennifer              Point Loma            x5:41.19  
 49 Ellis, Sydney                Palomar               x5:47.31  
 50 Littlefield, Ashley          Santiago Can          x5:58.26  
 51 Rosendale, Justine           Vanguard              x6:25.37  
 52 Kastein, Heather             Point Loma            x6:35.36  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carstensen, Diandra          Azusa Pacifi           9:59.37  
  2 Frankian, Karis              The Masters           10:00.10  
  3 Thompson, Kelly              Cal St. San           10:06.25  
  4 Reyes, Ayded                 Cal St. San           10:14.23  
  5 Diaz, Marie                  UC San Diego          10:14.40  
  6 Hughes, Paige                Cuyamaca              10:21.13  
  7 Matranga, Breelan            Point Loma            10:26.85  
  8 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego             10:30.94  
  9 Padberg, Ashton              San Diego             10:32.57  
 10 Lutz, Jacquie                Cal Baptist           10:33.90  
 11 Infusino, Lauren             San Diego            x10:34.05  
 12 Sawatzki, Hannah             San Diego St          10:47.72  
 13 Graham, Katrina              The Masters           10:47.86  
 14 Brabender, Dani              UC San Diego          10:48.98  
 15 Padberg, Kalin               San Diego            x10:51.47  
 16 Matsen, Ashley               Point Loma            10:52.52  
 17 Cortez, Lauren               Cal St. San          x10:56.76  
 18 Lemieux, Dani                San Diego            x10:58.31  
 19 Reaser, Amy                  San Diego St          10:58.87  
 20 Bilton, Bethany              Cal Baptist           11:06.33  
 21 Frankian, Micayla            The Masters          x11:06.59  
 22 Koskela, Natalie             Azusa Pacifi          11:08.17  
 23 Le Roux, Michelle            UC San Diego         x11:13.39  
 24 Entrikin, Mackenzie          San Diego            x11:17.74  
 25 Winters, Christina           San Diego            x11:18.10  
 26 McCarthy, Jessica            San Diego            x11:20.99  
 27 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St         x11:25.12  
 28 Melechinsky, Kim             SD Mesa               11:27.38  
 29 Ramirez, Asiria              Santiago Can          11:27.91  
 30 Brandt, Caitlin              Point Loma           x11:29.82  
 31 Parkinson, Hayley            The Masters          x11:30.58  
 32 MacIntosh, Sarah             Azusa Pacifi         x11:34.53  
 33 Sarmiento, Micaelina         Palomar               11:37.40  
 34 Coleman, Katie               SD Mesa               11:45.71  
 35 Aguilar, Raquel              Unattached            11:46.37  
 36 Adamson, Kathryn             San Diego            x11:46.75  
 37 Soria, Gina                  SD Mesa              x11:49.81  
 38 Benson, Marisa               Cal Baptist          x12:01.03  
 39 Pardo, Shaina                Cal St. San          x12:08.32  
 40 Boubion, Seleena             Cuyamaca              12:13.64  
 41 Salcedo, Maritza             Unattached            12:14.45  
 42 Smith, Alexis                Palomar               12:18.82  
 43 Littlefield, Ashley          Santiago Can          12:36.83  
 44 Hambley, Victoria            San Diego            x12:38.15  
 45 Snyder, Sarah                Cuyamaca             x13:05.25  
 46 Flores, Paulina              Santiago Can         x13:18.58  
 47 Prinzing, Kelly              Santiago Can         x13:48.48  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              San Diego St             13.86  -0.7  1 
  2 Rosario, Amber               Cal St. San              13.95  -0.7  1 
  3 Evans, Alex                  San Diego St             14.03  -0.7  1 
  4 Williams, Brianny            Cal St. San              14.34  -0.7  1 
  5 Sper, Karsen                 San Diego St            x14.52  -0.7  1 
  6 Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St            x14.84  -0.8  2 
  7 Bahar, Jameela               Cal St. Dom.             15.57  -0.7  1 
  8 Batom, Kayla                 UC San Diego             15.75  -0.7  1 
  9 Avila, Alexia                Point Loma               15.93  -0.8  2 
 10 Ormsby, Raquel               UC San Diego             16.01  -0.8  2 
 11 Gonzalez, Kat                Azusa Pacifi             16.97  -0.8  2 
 12 Holmen, Savanna              Cal St. San             x17.02  -0.8  2 
 13 Woods, Kianna                Soka                     17.09  -0.8  2 
 14 Ramey, Ashley                Vanguard                 17.39  -0.4  3 
 15 Taylor, Bridget              SD Mesa                  17.73  -0.4  3 
 16 Ismay, Sabine                SD Mesa                  18.01  -0.8  2 
 17 Fasenmyer, Kieran            Point Loma               18.14  -0.4  3 
 18 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego                18.61  -0.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison              San Diego St           1:00.05   1 
  2 Roberson, Deyna              San Diego St           1:01.20   1 
  3 jsames, ashley               Unattached             1:02.19   1 
  4 Ormsby, Raquel               UC San Diego           1:04.82   1 
  5 Carter, Maya                 San Diego St          x1:05.32   1 
  6 Mayko, Lily                  San Diego St          x1:06.89   3 
  7 Draper, Ayla                 The Masters            1:07.38   1 
  8 Reeder, Jessica              Cal Baptist            1:07.50   2 
  9 Nguyen, Denise               Cal St. San            1:07.74   1 
 10 Ismay, Sabine                SD Mesa                1:08.00   2 
 11 Fasenmyer, Kieran            Point Loma             1:08.60   2 
 12 Avila, Alexia                Point Loma             1:08.82   2 
 13 Daly, Meredith               Cal St. San            1:10.53   2 
 14 Anderson, Jacqueline         Cal Baptist            1:10.67   2 
 15 Taylor, Bridget              SD Mesa                1:10.72   3 
 16 Ismay, Alia                  SD Mesa               x1:16.17   3 
 17 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego              1:19.82   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickless, Bethany            Legacy Run Racin      10:35.2h  
  2 Melechinsky, Kim             SD Mesa               12:10.0h  
  3 Rezendes, Chandler           Cal St. San           13:19.0h  
  4 Prinzing, Kelly              Santiago Can          15:04.9h  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               47.40  
  2 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               48.04  
  3 Point Loma  'A'                                       49.72  
  4 Vanguard  'A'                                         50.25  
  5 Palomar  'A'                                          50.27  
  6 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                              x50.99  
  7 SD Mesa  'A'                                          52.21  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                     4:01.69   1 
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   4:03.45   1 
  3 Point Loma  'B'                                    x4:06.92   2 
  4 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             4:07.13   1 
  5 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    4:09.19   1 
  6 SD Mesa  'A'                                        4:09.26   2 
  7 San Diego St.  'A'                                  4:10.80   1 
  8 UC San Diego  'B'                                  x4:16.23   2 
  9 UC San Diego  'C'                                  x4:33.74   2 
 10 Palomar  'A'                                        4:51.00   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rainwater, Linda             Team Movin S             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Stewart, Shanice             San Bernardi             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Daly, Marissa                Cal St. San             J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Eaton, Sydney                Azusa Pacifi            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Daugherty, Kristen           UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Mahr, Carrington             San Diego St            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Douglas, Faith               Azusa Pacifi             1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Brook, Devon                 UC San Diego             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Daley, Rachel                Soka                     1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Olmos, Melissa               Cal St. San              1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Wildenthaler, Julia          UC San Diego            x1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St             1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Drennan, Maree               Vanguard                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Holmen, Savanna              Cal St. San             x1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Psalms, Cydnee               Palomar                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Drennan, Alison              Vanguard                x1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Jones, Kim                   SD Mesa                  1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Levenson, Lauren             Point Loma               1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Austin, Adrianne             Vanguard                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 Francis, Valerie             UC San Diego            x1.35m    4-05.00 
 20 Smith, Nikki                 SD Mesa                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Falomir, Rachel              Vanguard                    NH            
 -- Price, Maude                 SD Mesa                     NH            
 -- Roscoe, Tatyana              San Bernardi                NH            
 -- Littleton, Bianca            Palomar                     NH            
 -- Oudenaarden, Nicole          San Diego St                NH            
 -- Martin, Kirsten              UC San Diego                NH            
 -- Reaser, Allison              San Diego St                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turnbow, Rebecca             San Diego St             3.63m   11-10.75 
  2 Snapper, Karen               San Diego St             3.48m   11-05.00 
  3 Sanchez, Kim                 Azusa Pacifi            J3.48m   11-05.00 
  4 Guinty, Brooke               SD Mesa                  3.33m   10-11.00 
  5 Ayer, Calah                  Cal St. San             J3.33m   10-11.00 
  6 Morris, Mikaela              Point Loma               3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 Rodgers, Carly               Point Loma              x3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 Vinson, Thresa               San Diego St            x3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 Bavin, Helen                 Point Loma               3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 Boomer, Chelsey              Cal St. San              3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 Beaulieu, Stephanie          Point Loma              x3.18m   10-05.25 
 12 Glaser, Lexie                Azusa Pacifi             3.03m    9-11.25 
 13 Freund, Meghan               Cal St. San             x2.88m    9-05.25 
 14 Schade, Casey                Azusa Pacifi            x2.73m    8-11.50 
 15 Walters, Kensi               Palomar                  2.28m    7-05.75 
 16 Falomir, Rachel              Vanguard                 2.13m    6-11.75 
 17 Clough, Dominque             SD Mesa                  1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Gallegos, Suzannah           Unattached                  NH            
 -- Hintz, Kelsy                 San Diego St                NH            
 -- Herndon, Katie               Azusa Pacifi                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Le Fever, Stephanie          Team Movin S             5.93m  -0.6  19-05.50 
  2 Stewart, Shanice             San Bernardi             5.46m  -1.4  17-11.00 
  3 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St             5.31m   1.8  17-05.25 
  4 Fails, Yachi                 Cal St. San              5.21m  -0.7  17-01.25 
  5 Roscoe, Tatyana              San Bernardi             5.16m  -2.0  16-11.25 
  6 Daugherty, Kristen           UC San Diego             5.10m  -0.6  16-08.75 
  7 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma               4.98m  -2.5  16-04.25 
  8 Soremekun, Chloe             Point Loma               4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
  9 Turk, Bailey                 UC San Diego             4.91m  -1.0  16-01.50 
 10 Goynes, Joi                  Vanguard                 4.90m  -0.7  16-01.00 
 11 Fekete, Michelle             Cal St. San              4.83m  -1.7  15-10.25 
 12 Petros, Emily                Cal St. San             x4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 13 Drennan, Alison              Vanguard                 4.72m   1.6  15-06.00 
 14 Brook, Devon                 UC San Diego            x4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 15 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             4.64m   0.6  15-02.75 
 16 Wilson, Hannah               Palomar                  4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 17 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.             4.48m   1.7  14-08.50 
 18 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.            x4.37m   0.5  14-04.00 
 19 Drennan, Maree               Vanguard                x4.36m   1.3  14-03.75 
 20 Smith, Nikki                 SD Mesa                  4.32m  -1.2  14-02.25 
 21 Psalms, Cydnee               Palomar                  4.30m  -1.4  14-01.25 
 22 Sims, Karima                 SD Mesa                  4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 23 Carillo, Jessica             SD Mesa                 x4.27m  -1.1  14-00.25 
 24 Thompson, Erin               Vanguard                x4.26m  -0.4  13-11.75 
 25 nunley, philisha             Cal St. Dom.            x4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
 26 Towne, Jessi                 Vanguard                x4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
 27 Ramey, Ashley                Vanguard                x3.94m  -0.9  12-11.25 
 28 Austin, Adrianne             Vanguard                x3.62m  -0.1  11-10.50 
 29 Falomir, Rachel              Vanguard                x3.28m   1.1  10-09.25 
 30 Kates, Utopia                Cal St. Dom.            x2.66m  -0.9   8-08.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Marya                UC San Diego            11.38m  -1.2  37-04.00 
  2 Wildenthaler, Julia          UC San Diego            11.22m   1.2  36-09.75 
  3 Soremekun, Chloe             Point Loma              11.08m  -1.1  36-04.25 
  4 Fails, Yachi                 Cal St. San             10.57m  -0.4  34-08.25 
  5 Rhorer, Ashley               UC San Diego           x10.50m  -0.5  34-05.50 
  6 Daugherty, Kristen           UC San Diego           x10.49m  +0.0  34-05.00 
  7 Cummins, Michelle            UC San Diego           x10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25 
  8 Drennan, Alison              Vanguard                10.14m   0.1  33-03.25 
  9 Fekete, Michelle             Cal St. San             10.07m  -2.1  33-00.50 
 10 Bell, Meredith               UC San Diego           x10.05m   0.8  32-11.75 
 11 Avila, Alexia                Point Loma               9.95m  -0.8  32-07.75 
 12 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma              x9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
 13 Bourasa, Megan               Palomar                  9.46m   1.6  31-00.50 
 14 Sims, Karima                 SD Mesa                  9.36m  +0.0  30-08.50 
 15 Drennan, Maree               Vanguard                 9.31m   0.2  30-06.50 
 16 Towne, Jessi                 Vanguard                x9.04m   1.0  29-08.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Ariel                Unattached              13.25m   43-05.75 
  2 Isaacs, Eva                  UC San Diego            12.87m   42-02.75 
  3 Faapouli, Soliaana           Palomar                 12.06m   39-07.00 
  4 Reaser, Allison              San Diego St            11.53m   37-10.00 
  5 Stewart, Shanice             San Bernardi            11.16m   36-07.50 
  6 Roscoe, Tatyana              San Bernardi            10.87m   35-08.00 
  7 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            UC San Diego            10.68m   35-00.50 
  8 Jackson, Rayshana            San Bernardi           x10.65m   34-11.25 
  9 Luckett, Briana              SD Mesa                 10.02m   32-10.50 
 10 Peterson, Kendra             Point Loma               9.17m   30-01.00 
 11 Timmermans, Esther           Vanguard                 8.95m   29-04.50 
 11 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard                 8.95m   29-04.50 
 13 Poecksteiner, Julia          Cal St. Dom.             8.94m   29-04.00 
 14 Bartholomew, Emily           SD Mesa                  8.79m   28-10.25 
 15 Miner, Elizabeth             San Bernardi            x8.52m   27-11.50 
 16 Garcia, Vanessa              SD Mesa                 x8.48m   27-10.00 
 17 Gross, Rebecca               SD Mesa                 x8.24m   27-00.50 
 18 Mendez, Breanna              SD Mesa                 x8.22m   26-11.75 
 19 Austin, Adrianne             Vanguard                x8.01m   26-03.50 
 20 Drennan, Alison              Vanguard                x7.65m   25-01.25 
 21 Randall, Ayla                Palomar                  7.57m   24-10.00 
 22 Charlton, Erica              Soka                     5.73m   18-09.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Ariel                Unattached              43.02m     141-02 
  2 Isaacs, Eva                  UC San Diego            42.36m     139-00 
  3 Alesi, Rachel                Unattached              42.32m     138-10 
  4 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            UC San Diego            39.40m     129-03 
  5 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma              38.62m     126-08 
  6 Faapouli, Soliaana           Palomar                 36.83m     120-10 
  7 Jackson, Rayshana            San Bernardi            32.61m     107-00 
  8 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard                31.60m     103-08 
  9 Luckett, Briana              SD Mesa                 29.16m      95-08 
 10 Mendez, Breanna              SD Mesa                 29.11m      95-06 
 11 Peterson, Kendra             Point Loma              28.05m      92-00 
 12 Garcia, Vanessa              SD Mesa                x27.37m      89-09 
 13 Timmermans, Esther           Vanguard                18.94m      62-02 
 14 Gross, Rebecca               SD Mesa                x18.69m      61-04 
 15 Randall, Ayla                Palomar                 18.33m      60-02 
 16 Bartholomew, Emily           SD Mesa                x13.96m      45-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thu, Danielle                Movin Shoes             58.79m     192-10 
  2 Howden, Mikayla              San Diego St            46.96m     154-01 
  3 Faapouli, Soliaana           Palomar                 45.23m     148-05 
  4 Francis, Valerie             UC San Diego            43.91m     144-01 
  5 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma              40.49m     132-10 
  6 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard                38.16m     125-02 
  7 Jackson, Rayshana            San Bernardi            32.43m     106-05 
  8 Garcia, Vanessa              SD Mesa                 31.94m     104-09 
  9 Mendez, Breanna              SD Mesa                 28.63m      93-11 
 10 Gross, Rebecca               SD Mesa                x26.10m      85-07 
 11 Austin, Adrianne             Vanguard                25.73m      84-05 
 12 Drennan, Maree               Vanguard               x25.03m      82-01 
 13 Peterson, Kendra             Point Loma              25.01m      82-01 
 14 Luckett, Briana              SD Mesa                x24.58m      80-08 
 15 Miner, Elizabeth             San Bernardi            24.40m      80-01 
 16 Timmermans, Esther           Vanguard               x23.84m      78-02 
 17 Tiffani, King                San Bernardi           x15.59m      51-02 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St            40.15m     131-09 
  2 Libuit, Haley                UC San Diego            38.94m     127-09 
  3 Miklaski, Jessica            UC San Diego            38.89m     127-07 
  4 Vassilakis, Aletha           UC San Diego           x37.88m     124-03 
  5 Alesi, Rachel                Unattached              37.86m     124-02 
  6 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma              34.73m     113-11 
  7 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma              34.36m     112-09 
  8 Stewart, Shanice             San Bernardi            32.31m     106-00 
  9 Horowitz, Amanda             UC San Diego           x31.90m     104-08 
 10 Faapouli, Soliaana           Palomar                 29.54m      96-11 
 11 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard                29.40m      96-05 
 12 Tiffani, King                San Bernardi            28.50m      93-06 
 13 Sper, Karsen                 San Diego St            26.06m      85-06 
 14 Falomir, Rachel              Vanguard                24.81m      81-05 
 15 Armas, Antoinette            San Bernardi           x24.00m      78-09 
 16 Holmen, Savanna              Cal St. San             23.91m      78-05 
 17 Austin, Adrianne             Vanguard               x23.87m      78-04 
 18 Randall, Ayla                Palomar                 22.04m      72-04 
 19 Jackson, Rayshana            San Bernardi           x21.47m      70-05 
 20 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St           x21.38m      70-02 
 21 Roscoe, Tatyana              San Bernardi           x20.62m      67-08 
 22 Drennan, Maree               Vanguard               x18.94m      62-02 
 23 Phillips, Ashley             Soka                    17.52m      57-06 
 24 Mendez, Breanna              SD Mesa                 17.38m      57-00 
 25 Garcia, Vanessa              SD Mesa                 17.07m      56-00 
 26 Bartholomew, Emily           SD Mesa                x16.82m      55-02 
 27 Timmermans, Esther           Vanguard               x16.18m      53-01 
 28 Miner, Elizabeth             San Bernardi           x12.11m      39-09 
 29 Price, Maude                 SD Mesa                 x6.98m      22-11 
 -- Drennan, Alison              Vanguard                  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tiggs, Jonathan              Point Loma               11.04   0.2  1 
  2 Pickering, Jared             SD Mesa                  11.06   0.2  1 
  3 Heyward-Fludd, Zorel         San Bernardi             11.08   0.2  1 
  4 Rose, Keith                  UC San Diego             11.11   0.2  1 
  5 Strickland, Maurice          Cal St. San              11.23  -0.2  3 
  6 Slade, Rolland J.            Unattached               11.25   0.2  1 
  7 Montgomery, Qwynn            Unattached               11.26  -0.2  3 
  8 Drake, Seth                  Unattached              x11.30  -0.2  3 
  9 McDougald, Thomas            Unattached              x11.31  -1.1  2 
 10 Wang, Anthony                UC San Diego             11.31  -1.1  2 
 11 Heath, Brendyn               Cal St. San              11.35  -1.1  2 
 12 Pham, Nguyen                 Cal St. San             x11.36  -1.1  2 
 13 Womach, Kuentan              SD Mesa                  11.40  +0.0  4 
 14 Mendez, Aaron                Santiago Can             11.40  -1.1  2 
 14 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacifi             11.40  -0.2  3 
 16 Dixon, Burtland              Cal St. San             x11.42  -1.1  2 
 17 Brummel, Aaron               SD Mesa                 x11.43  +0.0  4 
 18 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           Santiago Can             11.50   0.2  1 
 19 Gordon, Dominique            SD Mesa                 x11.53  +0.0  4 
 20 Zaczkiewi, Suavea            SD Mesa                 x11.55  +0.0  5 
 21 Walkow, Daniel               SD Mesa                 x11.61  +0.0  4 
 22 Su, Joshua                   Point Loma               11.63  +0.0  5 
 23 Waltower, Alex               SD Mesa                 x11.65  +0.0  5 
 24 Beale, Divonte               Santiago Can            x11.72  +0.0  4 
 25 Brown, Alan                  Cal St. San             x11.75  -0.2  3 
 26 Kirk, Ian                    San Bernardi             11.77  -0.2  3 
 27 Battista, Mason              Santiago Can            x11.83  +0.0  5 
 28 Gann, Adam                   Santiago Can            x11.87  -0.2  3 
 29 Walker, Lawrence             SD Mesa                 x11.91  +0.0  5 
 30 Aoyama, Nobuaki              Soka                     11.98  +0.0  4 
 31 Bauer, Brian                 SD Mesa                 x11.99  +0.0  4 
 32 Hara, Yoshiyuki              Soka                     12.12  +0.0  5 
 33 Sumida, Timothy              Vanguard                 12.16  +0.0  5 
 34 Steele, Ira                  SD Mesa                 x12.29  -0.4  6 
 35 Chinn, James                 Unattached              x12.42  -0.4  6 
 36 Lien, John                   Santiago Can            x12.75  -0.4  6 
 37 Cadenas, Omar                SD Mesa                 x13.32  -0.4  6 
 38 Lee, Min  Xiang              Soka                    x13.76  -0.4  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tiggs, Jonathan              Point Loma               21.55   0.2  1 
  2 Rose, Keith                  UC San Diego             21.78   0.2  1 
  3 Aly, Nick                    SD Mesa                  21.83   0.2  1 
  4 Pham, Nguyen                 Cal St. San              22.05   1.1  2 
  5 Harbor, Anthony              Unattached               22.07   1.1  2 
  6 Heath, Brendyn               Cal St. San              22.11   1.1  2 
  7 Heyward-Fludd, Zorel         San Bernardi             22.12   0.2  1 
  8 McDougald, Thomas            Unattached               22.41   2.1  3 
  9 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                     22.41   1.1  2 
 10 Guinasso, David              UC San Diego             22.57   2.1  3 
 11 Mendez, Aaron                Santiago Can             22.58   0.2  1 
 12 Slade, Rolland J.            Unattached              x22.67   0.2  1 
 13 Picot, Michael               SD Mesa                  22.77   2.1  3 
 14 Montgomery, Qwynn            Unattached              x22.83   1.1  2 
 15 Dixon, Burtland              Cal St. San             x22.85   1.1  2 
 16 Kirk, Ian                    San Bernardi             22.95   2.1  3 
 17 Zaczkiewi, Suavea            SD Mesa                 x23.08   2.1  3 
 18 Walkow, Daniel               SD Mesa                 x23.10   2.1  3 
 19 Waltower, Alex               SD Mesa                 x23.45   2.2  4 
 20 Su, Joshua                   Point Loma               23.89   2.2  4 
 21 Brown, Alan                  Cal St. San             x23.99   2.1  3 
 22 Aoyama, Nobuaki              Soka                     24.05   2.1  3 
 23 Battista, Mason              Santiago Can             24.09  -0.7  5 
 24 Ekaidat, Jordan              UC San Diego            x24.09   0.3  6 
 25 Madrigal, Jesus              SD Mesa                 x24.49   2.2  4 
 26 Hara, Yoshiyuki              Soka                    x24.58   2.2  4 
 27 Walker, Lawrence             SD Mesa                 x24.60  -0.7  5 
 28 Chinn, James                 Unattached              x24.61   0.3  6 
 29 Dawson, Zachery              Santiago Can            x24.68   2.2  4 
 30 Rivas, Raul                  Santiago Can            x24.81   0.3  6 
 31 Sumida, Timothy              Vanguard                 24.95  -0.7  5 
 32 Sandoval, Andres             Santiago Can            x25.18   0.3  6 
 33 Steele, Ira                  SD Mesa                 x25.22  -0.7  5 
 34 Hernandez, Adolfo            SD Mesa                 x25.30   0.3  6 
 35 Fresquez, Nicholas           Santiago Can            x26.33   0.3  6 
 36 Lien, John                   Santiago Can            x26.64   0.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kovach, Zach                 SD Mesa                  49.04   1 
  2 Kriakin, Anthony             Evo Track Cl             49.78   1 
  3 Collazo, Hector              Cal St. San              50.23   1 
  4 Roach, LaDarrin              SD Mesa                  50.25   2 
  5 Pham, Chung                  Cal St. San              50.26   1 
  6 Ford, Nate                   UC San Diego             50.31   2 
  7 Payne, Rose                  Unattached               50.37   1 
  8 Williams, Chase              Cal Baptist              50.38   2 
  9 Picot, Michael               SD Mesa                 x50.43   2 
 10 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                     51.07   1 
 11 Kodera, Sho                  UC San Diego             51.73   1 
 12 Mamikunian, Connor           UC San Diego            x51.75   2 
 13 Bauer, Brian                 SD Mesa                 x51.85   2 
 14 Ekaidat, Jordan              UC San Diego            x53.50   3 
 15 Alexander, Quinton           Vanguard                 55.09   3 
 16 Breton, Rolando              SD Mesa                 x55.13   4 
 17 Langston, David              Vanguard                 55.37   3 
 18 Merrill, Trenton             Azusa Pacifi             56.45   4 
 19 Rivas, Raul                  Santiago Can             56.61   4 
 20 Woodlief, Conor              Azusa Pacifi             57.18   3 
 21 Moreno, Raul                 Cal Baptist              58.39   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vercoe-Curtis, Michael       Unattached             1:54.40  
  2 Gilbertson, John             The Masters            1:54.48  
  3 Gauthier, Cole               Soka                   1:55.25  
  4 Hayes, Malik                 Unattached             1:55.56  
  5 Gamez, Albert                SD Mesa                1:55.70  
  6 Hunter, Reid                 Unattached            x1:56.13  
  7 vanBlommestein, Christia     Bsk Running            1:56.94  
  8 Heredia, Anthony             UC San Diego           1:57.21  
  9 Spangler, David              San Bernardi           1:57.38  
 10 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            1:57.53  
 11 Williams, Chase              Cal Baptist            1:57.82  
 12 Henson, Trevor               Cal Baptist           x1:58.70  
 13 Rao, Arvind                  UC San Diego           1:59.15  
 14 Crichton, Matthew            The Masters            1:59.67  
 15 Moore, Mitchell              Cal Baptist           x2:00.43  
 16 Brockhoff, Eric              Cal St. San            2:00.64  
 17 Eller, David                 The Masters           x2:00.68  
 18 Junqua, Jonathan             Soka                   2:01.05  
 19 Kloha, Mike                  UC San Diego          x2:01.56  
 20 Banuelos, Jordan             San Bernardi           2:01.69  
 21 Girolamo, Anthony            Cal St. San            2:02.25  
 22 Smith, Karlan                San Bernardi          x2:03.01  
 23 Aguirre, Diego               Unattached            x2:03.05  
 23 Maldanado, Pedro             Cal St. San           x2:03.05  
 25 Hernandez, Julian            Cal Baptist           x2:03.46  
 26 Shimmin, Mark                Cal St. San           x2:03.53  
 27 Garcia, Christian            San Bernardi          x2:03.78  
 28 Rivera, Enrique              Cal St. San           x2:04.27  
 29 Alvarez, Gerardo             Unattached            x2:04.61  
 30 Hewitt, Michael              Cal St. San           x2:04.87  
 31 Ashby, Diante                SD Mesa                2:05.02  
 32 Hernandez, Antonio           SD Mesa               x2:05.32  
 33 Hyden, Christopher           San Bernardi          x2:06.08  
 34 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Can           2:07.81  
 35 Sanchez, AJ                  Unattached            x2:07.84  
 36 Adams, Stuart                Soka                  x2:07.94  
 37 Diaz, John                   Azusa Pacifi           2:08.48  
 38 Mahoney, Tanner              Cal St. San           x2:09.19  
 39 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma             2:09.85  
 40 Ryan, Kyle                   Unattached            x2:10.27  
 41 Sandoval, Andres             Santiago Can           2:11.42  
 42 Aeschlim, Silvan             SD Mesa               x2:14.09  
 43 Fresquez, Nicholas           Santiago Can          x2:14.69  
 44 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Can          x2:22.73  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, John             The Masters            3:50.61  
  2 Davila, Mikey                Empire Pro             3:52.33  
  3 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard               3:56.26  
  4 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            3:56.41  
  5 Marx, Dylan                  SD Mesa                3:57.79  
  6 Williams, Chase              Cal Baptist            3:59.40  
  7 Crichton, Matthew            The Masters            4:00.26  
  8 Spangler, David              San Bernardi           4:00.71  
  9 Collins, Tanner              UC San Diego           4:00.86  
 10 Camacho, Alberto             Unattached             4:01.29  
 11 MacNeil, William             Point Loma             4:01.39  
 12 Perez, Erik                  San Bernardi           4:01.68  
 13 Hauptman, Daniel             UC San Diego           4:02.22  
 14 Rivera, Enrique              Cal St. San            4:02.59  
 15 Brockhoff, Eric              Cal St. San            4:02.82  
 16 Hewitt, Michael              Cal St. San           x4:02.83  
 17 Alwafai, Tareq               UC San Diego          x4:02.93  
 18 Smith, Conner                Cal St. San           x4:03.33  
 19 Khan, Talal                  Cal Baptist           x4:03.64  
 20 Glassey, Brian               Unattached             4:04.02  
 21 Rich, Ben                    UC San Diego          x4:04.30  
 22 Delgado, Victor              Cal Baptist           x4:04.35  
 23 Eller, David                 The Masters           x4:04.42  
 24 Henson, Trevor               Cal Baptist           x4:04.70  
 25 Moore, Mitchell              Cal Baptist           x4:06.27  
 26 Girolamo, Anthony            Cal St. San           x4:06.37  
 27 Canela, Arturo               SD Mesa                4:06.72  
 28 Hernandez, Julian            Cal Baptist           x4:06.75  
 29 Barragan, Benjamin           San Bernardi          x4:07.19  
 30 Upson, Sean                  Unattached            x4:07.56  
 31 Hyden, Christopher           San Bernardi          x4:08.49  
 32 Duarte, Jason                Cal St. San           x4:09.63  
 33 Carrillo, Eddie              UC San Diego          x4:09.75  
 34 Ponce, Greg                  Unattached            x4:10.33  
 35 Cordova, Christopher         Unattached            x4:11.03  
 36 Richardson, Mike             Azusa Pacifi           4:11.16  
 37 Stucker, James               Soka                   4:11.64  
 38 Zambrano, Jacob              Unattached            x4:12.86  
 39 Rodriguez, Ishmael           Cal St. San           x4:13.48  
 40 Garcia, Christian            San Bernardi          x4:13.68  
 40 Alvarez, Gerardo             Unattached            x4:13.68  
 42 Morgan, Charles              Unattached            x4:14.20  
 43 Speno, Zach                  Azusa Pacifi           4:14.55  
 44 Wilson, Tyler                Point Loma             4:14.95  
 45 Smith, Karlan                San Bernardi          x4:15.30  
 46 Cruz, Dennis                 Unattached            x4:16.04  
 47 Walter, Casey                SD Mesa               x4:18.65  
 48 Griego, Ismael               San Bernardi          x4:19.06  
 49 Mendoza, Rudy                Unattached            x4:19.46  
 50 Myers, Bob                   SD Mesa               x4:22.46  
 51 Swann, Daniel                Cal Baptist           x4:22.67  
 52 Sanchez, AJ                  Unattached            x4:23.12  
 53 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Can           4:23.63  
 54 Zapata, Enrique              SD Mesa               x4:24.52  
 55 Avelos, Nate                 Cal St. San           x4:26.16  
 56 Navarro, Andrew              SD Mesa               x4:26.79  
 57 Ramirez, Marco               Unattached            x4:27.58  
 58 Aeschlim, Silvan             SD Mesa               x4:29.49  
 59 Pulido, Joshua               San Bernardi          x4:36.49  
 60 Rogers, Drake                Santiago Can           4:37.13  
 61 Hernandez, David             Santiago Can          x4:39.24  
 62 Murakami, Yusaku             Soka                   4:39.37  
 63 Norden, Tyler                Point Loma            x4:45.20  
 64 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Can          x4:58.56  
 65 Schmidtline, Kyle            Santiago Can          x5:01.81  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marx, Dylan                  SD Mesa                8:40.06  
  2 Martinez, Steven             SD Mesa                8:43.01  
  3 Cline, Chris                 Cal Baptist            8:43.74  
  4 Langworthy, Mark             Cal Baptist            8:47.93  
  5 Aguilar, Joseph              San Bernardi           8:48.73  
  6 dominguez, raymond           Unattached             8:48.92  
  7 Franz, Daniel                UC San Diego           8:52.31  
  8 Canela, Arturo               SD Mesa               x8:52.87  
  9 Khan, Talal                  Cal Baptist           x8:53.81  
 10 Delgado, Victor              Cal Baptist           x8:54.81  
 11 Gomez, Francisco             San Bernardi           8:54.90  
 12 rodriguez, sergio            Unattached             8:57.96  
 13 Hurd, John                   The Masters            8:58.15  
 14 Perez, Erik                  San Bernardi          x9:03.01  
 15 Berumen, Cesar               San Bernardi          x9:06.82  
 16 Erhardt, Cameron             Unattached            x9:07.36  
 17 Reim, Bryton                 Cal Baptist           x9:07.62  
 18 Parra, Arturo                Unattached            x9:09.41  
 19 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                   9:09.45  
 20 Gamez, Albert                SD Mesa               x9:10.27  
 21 Beckner, Andrew              SD Mesa               x9:11.00  
 22 Phelps, Stephen              Vanguard               9:11.20  
 23 Eller, Daniel                The Masters            9:12.80  
 24 Cutter, John                 Morley Field           9:15.70  
 25 Brandt, Conor                Unattached            x9:18.46  
 26 Luu, Jason                   Cal St. San            9:20.45  
 27 McAlister, Camden            The Masters           x9:20.49  
 28 Zapata, Enrique              SD Mesa               x9:20.75  
 29 Sustayta, Miles              Cal Baptist           x9:24.40  
 30 Oliver-Mallory, Tristan      Point Loma             9:26.29  
 31 Pinizzotto, Justin           Unattached            x9:27.03  
 32 Wilson, Tyler                Point Loma             9:28.06  
 33 Martin, Neil                 Unattached            x9:28.54  
 34 Tockstein, Tyler             The Masters           x9:30.12  
 35 Roth, Jacob                  Point Loma            x9:30.79  
 36 Poorboy, Dylan               Point Loma            x9:31.99  
 37 Walter, Casey                SD Mesa               x9:35.23  
 38 Garcia, Johnathan            Unattached            x9:36.18  
 39 Villaquiran, Ciano           Unattached            x9:45.90  
 40 Hennessy, Alan               San Bernardi          x9:48.63  
 41 Hernandez, Antonio           SD Mesa               x9:55.12  
 42 Pulido, Joshua               San Bernardi          x9:57.03  
 43 Santiago, Vincent            SD Mesa               x9:58.55  
 44 Daley, Connor                Unattached           x10:04.56  
 45 Dreyer, Monte                Santiago Can          10:15.36  
 46 Rogers, Drake                Santiago Can          10:17.45  
 47 Hernandez, David             Santiago Can         x10:24.79  
 48 Schmidtline, Kyle            Santiago Can         x11:01.91  
 49 Gallardo, Ceasar             Santiago Can         x11:14.30  
 50 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Can         x11:28.44  
 51 Fresquez, Nicholas           Santiago Can         x11:45.57  
 52 Andrade, Victor              Santiago Can         x11:46.63  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Strickland, Maurice          Cal St. San              14.62   2.4  1 
  2 Augustyn, Adam               UC San Diego             15.19   2.4  1 
  3 Ruth, Brent                  Cal St. San              15.44   2.4  1 
  4 Lim, Jeffrey                 UC San Diego             15.68   2.4  1 
  5 Chiao, Kevin                 UC San Diego            x15.77   2.4  1 
  6 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi             16.10   2.4  1 
  7 Anderson, Montel             SD Mesa                  16.72   2.4  1 
  8 Baker, David                 UC San Diego            x16.84  -2.3  2 
  9 Tesfamichael, Robeal         SD Mesa                  17.46  -2.3  2 
 10 Green, Austin                SD Mesa                 x17.78  -2.3  2 
 11 King, Kameron                San Bernardi             17.80  -2.3  2 
 12 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Can             19.29   2.1  3 
 13 Harris, Kevin                SD Mesa                 x19.34   2.1  3 
 14 Van Druff, Eric              Santiago Can             20.18   2.1  3 
 15 Will, Nathan                 SD Mesa                 x20.51  -2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               51.76   1 
  2 Harbor, Anthony              Unattached               51.80   1 
  3 Lewis, Sean                  Point Loma               53.80   1 
  4 Moore, Damon                 Cal St. San              55.43   1 
  5 Bandong, Jason               Cal St. San              56.86   1 
  6 Lim, Jeffrey                 UC San Diego             57.20   1 
  7 Smith, Keenan                UC San Diego             58.18   1 
  8 Baker, David                 UC San Diego            x58.30   1 
  9 Anderson, Montel             SD Mesa                1:00.09   2 
 10 Harris, Kevin                SD Mesa                1:00.76   2 
 11 Madrigal, Jesus              SD Mesa               x1:01.41   2 
 12 Tesfamichael, Robeal         SD Mesa               x1:02.86   2 
 13 Van Druff, Eric              Santiago Can           1:03.25   3 
 14 King, Kameron                San Bernardi           1:03.26   3 
 15 Rogers, Drake                Santiago Can           1:04.76   3 
 16 Breton, Rolando              SD Mesa               x1:06.91   3 
 17 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Can          x1:08.06   3 
 18 Blaes, Michael               Santiago Can          x1:11.40   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dong, Akuipn                 Unattached             9:37.10  
  2 Banuelos, Jordan             San Bernardi           9:40.10  
  3 Freeman, Ryan                The Masters            9:57.80  
  4 Hennessy, Alan               San Bernardi          10:43.40  
  5 Francis, Connor              Santiago Can          12:00.60  
  6 Andrade, Victor              Santiago Can          12:21.60  
  7 Gallardo, Ceasar             Santiago Can         x12:35.50  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Cool  'A'                                        42.02  
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.30  
  3 Point Loma  'A'                                       42.66  
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                     42.72  
  5 SD Mesa  'B'                                          43.04  
  6 SD Mesa  'C'                                         x45.42  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:22.83   1 
  2 SD Mesa  'A'                                        3:24.50   1 
  3 Cal Baptist  'B'                                    3:30.80   2 
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                             3:31.62   2 
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:32.03   1 
  6 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:35.61   2 
  7 UC San Diego  'B'                                  x3:36.07   2 
  8 UC San Diego  'C'                                  x3:41.52   2 
  9 Cal Baptist  'A'                                   x3:44.51   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  7:54.67  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan, Jason                 The Masters              2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Cook, Sean                   UC San Diego             1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Goudy, Brett                 Cal St. San             J1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Frazier, Darrian             Cal St. San              1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Spence, Troy                 San Bernardi             1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi            J1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Hillman, Ryan                SD Mesa                  1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Clark, Marcus                SD Mesa                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Gilkey, Jalen                San Bernardi             1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Garrido, Matt                SD Mesa                 x1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Ruth, Brent                  Cal St. San                 NH            
 -- TenBosch, Bryan              Cal St. San                 NH            
 -- Klassen, Marek               Point Loma                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stratton, Craig              SD Mesa                  4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Ruark, Trent                 Ffdf Track C            J4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Strickland, Maurice          Cal St. San              4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Morrison, Alexander          Point Loma               4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Evangelista, Richard         SD Mesa                  3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Brown, Charles               Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Miller, Bernie               Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Charles, Greg                SoCal Track              3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Brown, Kyle                  Unattached              x3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Ruth, Brent                  Cal St. San              3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Will, Nathan                 SD Mesa                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chiao, Kevin                 UC San Diego             6.85m   1.3  22-05.75 
  2 Corbett, Marquise            SD Mesa                  6.79m   1.1  22-03.50 
  3 McWhorter, Quentin           UC San Diego             6.77m   0.2  22-02.50 
  4 smith, charles               Unattached               6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
  5 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacifi             6.50m   2.3  21-04.00 
  6 Frazier, Darrian             Cal St. San              6.41m   0.8  21-00.50 
  7 Beale, Divonte               Santiago Can             6.32m  -1.2  20-09.00 
  8 Spence, Troy                 San Bernardi             6.30m  -0.9  20-08.00 
  9 Copeman, Randy               UC San Diego            x6.19m   0.1  20-03.75 
 10 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi             6.11m   0.9  20-00.50 
 11 Strickland, Maurice          Cal St. San              6.10m   0.1  20-00.25 
 12 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi            x5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
 13 Siegel, John                 Santiago Can             5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
 14 Anastasia, Michael           Cal St. San             x5.97m   2.8  19-07.00 
 15 TenBosch, Bryan              Cal St. San             x5.90m  -0.6  19-04.25 
 16 Drake, Seth                  Unattached               5.82m   2.2  19-01.25 
 17 Hillman, Ryan                SD Mesa                  5.72m   0.1  18-09.25 
 18 Merrill, Trenton             Azusa Pacifi            x5.34m   1.7  17-06.25 
 19 Gilkey, Jalen                San Bernardi             5.09m   0.9  16-08.50 
 20 Clark, Marcus                SD Mesa                 x4.97m  -1.0  16-03.75 
 -- Head, Jeffrey                Team Movin S              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McWhorter, Quentin           UC San Diego            14.22m  +0.0  46-08.00 
  2 Frazier, Darrian             Cal St. San             13.87m  +0.0  45-06.25 
  3 Beale, Divonte               Santiago Can            13.23m   0.4  43-05.00 
  4 Anastasia, Michael           Cal St. San             13.09m   1.4  42-11.50 
  5 Corbett, Marquise            SD Mesa                 12.94m  -1.1  42-05.50 
  6 Copeman, Randy               UC San Diego            12.80m   1.1  42-00.00 
  7 Curtis, Spencer              SD Mesa                 12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75 
  8 Siegel, John                 Santiago Can            11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
  9 Garrido, Matt                SD Mesa                x11.04m  -1.0  36-02.75 
 10 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Can           x10.74m  +0.0  35-03.00 
 11 Van Druff, Eric              Santiago Can           x10.34m  -0.3  33-11.25 
 -- Blaes, Michael               Santiago Can              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Aaron               SD Mesa                 15.32m   50-03.25 
  2 Cook, Fred                   G3 Throws               15.00m   49-02.50 
  3 Pritchard, Dale              Unattached              14.80m   48-06.75 
  4 Strong, Ndoto                SD Mesa                 14.43m   47-04.25 
  5 Endler, Matthew              UC San Diego            13.63m   44-08.75 
  6 Shahbazian, Jared            UC San Diego            13.26m   43-06.00 
  7 Sumler, Mark                 San Bernardi            13.13m   43-01.00 
  8 Romero, German               SD Mesa                x12.71m   41-08.50 
  9 Barrick, Marty               SD Mesa                x12.46m   40-10.50 
 10 Shu, Jeffrey                 UC San Diego           x11.55m   37-10.75 
 11 Martinez, Michael            San Bernardi            11.39m   37-04.50 
 12 Smith, Ronald                San Bernardi           x11.37m   37-03.75 
 13 Woodruff, Cody               San Bernardi           x10.78m   35-04.50 
 14 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma              10.75m   35-03.25 
 15 Moore, Stephen               Point Loma              10.74m   35-03.00 
 16 Soto, Edgar                  SD Mesa                x10.31m   33-10.00 
 17 Dillon, Edward               SD Mesa                x10.18m   33-04.75 
 18 Nelson, Ryan                 San Bernardi            x9.85m   32-03.75 
 19 Sanchez, Jorge               SD Mesa                 x9.75m   32-00.00 
 20 TenBosch, Bryan              Cal St. San              9.66m   31-08.50 
 21 Carpenter, Chase             Santiago Can             8.60m   28-02.75 
 22 Flanagan, Zach               Point Loma              x8.47m   27-09.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meckes, Nathanael            Unattached              55.81m     183-01 
  2 Endler, Matthew              UC San Diego            46.40m     152-03 
  3 Pritchard, Dale              Unattached              45.92m     150-08 
  4 Russell, Aaron               SD Mesa                 42.96m     140-11 
  5 Sumler, Mark                 San Bernardi            40.03m     131-04 
  6 Shahbazian, Jared            UC San Diego            39.72m     130-04 
  7 Shu, Jeffrey                 UC San Diego           x39.54m     129-09 
  8 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi            39.09m     128-03 
  9 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi            39.03m     128-01 
 10 Nelson, Ryan                 San Bernardi            36.02m     118-02 
 11 Martinez, Michael            San Bernardi           x35.79m     117-05 
 12 Sanchez, Jorge               SD Mesa                 35.04m     114-11 
 13 Bruno, Matt                  Cal St. San             35.02m     114-11 
 14 Soto, Edgar                  SD Mesa                x34.06m     111-09 
 15 Ecija, Michael               Unattached             x32.50m     106-07 
 16 Smith, Ronald                San Bernardi           x30.31m      99-05 
 17 Romero, German               SD Mesa                x28.88m      94-09 
 18 Dillon, Edward               SD Mesa                x28.33m      92-11 
 19 Ruth, Brent                  Cal St. San             27.59m      90-06 
 20 Woodruff, Cody               San Bernardi           x27.40m      89-11 
 21 Flanagan, Zach               Point Loma              24.28m      79-08 
 22 Carpenter, Chase             Santiago Can            16.63m      54-07 
 -- Strong, Ndoto                SD Mesa                   FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Fred                   G3 Throws               54.51m     178-10 
  2 Endler, Matthew              UC San Diego            46.56m     152-09 
  3 Russell, Aaron               SD Mesa                 41.48m     136-01 
  4 Rico, Gio                    UC San Diego            39.90m     130-11 
  5 Moore, Stephen               Point Loma              39.65m     130-01 
  6 Nelson, Troy                 Unattached              36.44m     119-07 
  7 Sanchez, Jorge               SD Mesa                 34.48m     113-01 
  8 Martinez, Michael            San Bernardi            32.82m     107-08 
  9 Sumler, Mark                 San Bernardi            31.79m     104-03 
 10 Soto, Edgar                  SD Mesa                x30.66m     100-07 
 11 Romero, German               SD Mesa                x25.95m      85-02 
 12 Woodruff, Cody               San Bernardi           x24.41m      80-01 
 13 Nelson, Ryan                 San Bernardi           x20.63m      67-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirchberg, Dylan             Cal St. San             51.49m     168-11 
  2 Nelson, Ryan                 San Bernardi            47.71m     156-06 
  3 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi            47.25m     155-00 
  4 maffei, josh                 Unattached              46.80m     153-06 
  5 Hernandez, Antonio           SD Mesa                 45.30m     148-07 
  6 Strickland, Maurice          Cal St. San             43.80m     143-08 
  7 Canseco, Chris               SD Mesa                 43.77m     143-07 
  8 Marsters, Joshua             Unattached              43.63m     143-02 
  9 Ecija, Michael               Unattached             x42.14m     138-03 
 10 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma              40.16m     131-09 
 11 Webster, Chad                Soka                    35.62m     116-10 
 12 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Can            33.99m     111-06 
 13 Purtell, Andrew              Santiago Can            33.86m     111-01 
 14 Bruno, Matt                  Cal St. San            x31.93m     104-09 
 15 Smith, Ronald                San Bernardi            31.91m     104-08 
 16 Woodruff, Cody               San Bernardi           x29.73m      97-06 
 17 Van Druff, Eric              Santiago Can           x28.93m      94-11 
 18 Dillon, Edward               SD Mesa                x28.80m      94-06 
 19 Carpenter, Chase             Santiago Can           x18.83m      61-09 
 -- Flanagan, Zach               Point Loma                FOUL